background


The Class of 1966

  1. Bates Fund: $18,104
  2. Other Gifts: $9,036
  3. Total Class Gift: $27,140
  4. Overall Participation: 60%
  1. 5 or more consecutive years of giving
  2. Mount David Society-level gifts Learn more
  3. Both of the above
  1. Peter C. Allen '66
  2. Susan P. Alward '66
  3. David J. Bachner '66
  4. Paul A. Baker '66
  5. Carol Brown Ballantyne '66, P'97
  6. Jan R. Beauvais '66, P'07
  7. Paul V. Bertocci '66
  8. Granville H. Bowie III '66
  9. Kenneth H. Bragdon '66
  10. Laurence A. Brown '66
  11. Royce E. Buehler '66
  12. D. Melvin Burrowes '66
  13. Priscilla L. Clark '66
  14. Laurel Booth Cooley '66
  15. Richard B. Crocker '66
  16. Philip R. Daoust '66
  17. Robert L. DeGregorio '66
  18. Richard Derby '66
  19. Susan Wagg Dye '66
  20. William P. Dye '66
  21. Elizabeth Harwood Eldredge '66
  22. Judith Bushey Eneguess '66
  23. Catherine Lysaght Farrington '66, P'93, P'96
  24. William F. Farrington Jr. '66, P'93, P'96
  25. Alan B. Feltmarch '66
  26. Suzanne Falk Fonoti '66
  27. Paul C. Fournier '66
  28. David H. Fulenwider '66
  29. Anne L. Ganley '66
  30. Peter J. Glueck '66
  31. Susan Pitcher Haines '66
  32. Thomas D. Hayden '66, P'04, P'07
  33. William C. Hiss '66, P'15, P'16
  34. F. Robert Houlihan '66
  35. Linda Taylor Hubbard '66
  36. Beverly A. Johnson '66
  37. Susan Marjamaa Johnson '66
  38. Bruce M. Kennedy '66
  39. Claudia Lamberti Kennedy '66
  40. Charles M. Love '66
  41. Nancy Muzio Lynch '66, P'00
  42. Judith A. Marden '66
  43. Joseph H. Matzkin '66, P'95
  44. Bonnie M. Mesinger '66
  45. William C. Metz '66
  46. Karen Heglund Nethercot '66
  47. Emily T. Neville '66
  48. Virginia Griscom Nuttall '66
  49. Peter G. Oakes '66, P'93
  50. Sara Jones Oakes '66, P'93
  51. Linda Carter Olsen '66
  52. Noel H. Olsen '66
  53. Robert B. Parker '66
  54. John R. Pedrick '66
  55. Peter E. Peterson '66
  56. Richard S. Pfirman '66, P'91
  57. Dale W. Philippi '66
  58. Alice Kaplan Rapkin '66, P'94
  59. Russell L. Reilly '66, P'98
  60. Barbara E. Remick-Newhouse '66
  61. Bernard L. Revoir Jr. '66
  62. Michael T. Savage '66
  63. Priscilla Brown Savage '66
  64. John W. Seavey '66
  65. M. Max Steinheimer '66, P'96
  66. Carol S. Stutzman '66
  67. G. Lee Tamis '66, P'05
  68. John C. Thompson '66
  69. Robert W. Thompson '66
  70. Elwood G. Trask '66, P'90
  71. Deborah Bartlett Treicis '66
  72. Arthur Valliere '66
  73. Lionel A. Whiston III '66
  74. Judith Dietz Win '66
  75. Deborah Zaki Winslow '66
  76. Alexander W. Wood '66, P'95
  77. Susan Cottrell Woolson '66
  78. John H. Wyman '66, P'04
  79. Sarah Utz Young '66
  80. John J. Yuskis Jr. '66, P'93