background


The Class of 1967

  1. Bates Fund: $30,702
  2. Other Gifts: $310,372
  3. Total Class Gift: $341,074
  4. Overall Participation: 65%
  1. 5 or more consecutive years of giving
  2. Mount David Society-level gifts Learn more
  3. Both of the above
  1. Anonymous (1)
  2. Edward C. Abbott '67
  3. Stephanie Young Abbott '67
  4. Judith Harvell Andersen '67, P'00
  5. Peter S. Andersen '67, P'00
  6. Cynthia Hignite Archibald '67, P'94
  7. Paul D. Argazzi '67
  8. Janis M. Beatty-Lobdell '67
  9. Anne Stauffer Behnke '67
  10. William A. Bensch '67
  11. Robert B. Bowden '67, P'95
  12. Geoffrey F. Boyer '67
  13. Virginia White Brooks '67
  14. James G. Brown '67
  15. Linda Bartlett Burrowes '67
  16. Bryan E. Carlson '67
  17. Patricia Lord Clark '67, P'95
  18. Jeanette Smith Cureton '67
  19. Joel D. Davidson '67
  20. Martha Braman Duckenfield '67
  21. Dennis Eagleson '67
  22. Gary H. Edlin '67
  23. Gregory J. Egner Jr. '67
  24. Nancy Carvalho Fraze '67 (d)
  25. Walter C. Fraze Jr. HC'67
  26. Ann Toner Frey '67
  27. Nancy E. Goddard '67
  28. Timothy E. Hall '67
  29. Bruce W. Harrison '67
  30. Keith C. Harvie '67
  31. Catherine Southall Hathaway '67
  32. Larry M. Hathaway '67
  33. Christine Davis Heckman '67
  34. Joseph M. Hennessey '67
  35. Marian Clough Hillsdon '67
  36. David W. Hoyt '67
  37. Leah Thomforde Jackson '67
  38. Mary Ellen Marcarelli Johnson '67 (d)
  39. Nancy Rowe Keller '67
  40. Kathleen Kelly '67
  41. Penny Gile Kenyon '67
  42. S. Richard Kilbourne '67, P'97, P'00
  43. Andrew R. Kusmin '67
  44. John F. Ladik '67
  45. Martha Buzzell Lagow '67
  46. Susan Dallaire Lagueux '67
  47. John W. Lanza Sr. '67, P'91
  48. Barbara Hoadley Leadbetter '67, P'93
  49. Wyland F. Leadbetter Jr. '67, P'93
  50. Mary Harther Lederer '67
  51. Rita Sorensen Leonard '67
  52. Dana Dertinger Letvin '67
  53. Alan M. Lewis '67
  54. Alexandra Baker Lyman '67
  55. Bruce T. Lyman '67
  56. Kenneth H. Lynch '67, P'00
  57. Elaine C. Makas '67
  58. Roger J. Marecaux '67
  59. W. Harry Marsden '67
  60. Nancy Stewart McRae '67
  61. Jane Richardson Michelmore '67
  62. Donald B. Miller '67
  63. Shirley Murphy Mongillo '67
  64. Christer L. Mossberg '67
  65. Judith Lanouette Nicholson '67
  66. Suzanne Johnson Nixon '67
  67. Patricia Hayes O'Donnell '67, P'02
  68. Linda Anastos Oakes '67, P'91, P'92
  69. Carol Becker Olson '67, P'92
  70. Thayer Hatch Olson '67
  71. Helen Woodruff Paganucci '67
  72. William P. Paris '67
  73. Walter H. Pearson '67
  74. Bruce J. Peterson '67
  75. Richard G. Powers '67, P'99, P'01, P'11
  76. Malcolm P. Reid '67
  77. Pamela Johnson Reynolds '67
  78. Richard W. Reynolds '67
  79. Cynthia Smith Ridder '67
  80. Cynthia Goodwin Riley '67
  81. Mary-Jane Pugliese Robichaud '67
  82. Janet Grossman Rozman '67
  83. Linda Howes Salvi '67
  84. Martin C. Sauer Jr. '67
  85. Sara J. Schenck '67
  86. Charles J. Scott '67
  87. Ingrid Earn Shea '67
  88. Mary Jane Anderson Sperry '67
  89. Cynthia Hughes Stecher '67
  90. Barbara Goodlatte Steinheimer '67, P'96
  91. Charles R. Stone Jr. '67
  92. Nancy Long Struve '67
  93. William H. Tucker '67
  94. Daniel G. Tuller '67
  95. Charles C. Wall Jr. '67
  96. Anita Miller White '67, P'94
  97. David C. Whitehouse Jr. '67
  98. Jon G. Wilska '67
  99. Holly Hagedorn Zaitchik '67