background

The Class of 1966

  1. Bates Fund: $17,417
  2. Other Gifts: $27,537
  3. Total Class Gift: $44,954
  4. Overall Participation: 59%
  1. 5 or more consecutive years of giving
  2. Mount David Society-level gifts Learn more
  3. Both of the above
  1. Peter C. Allen '66
  2. Susan P. Alward '66
  3. David J. Bachner '66
  4. Paul A. Baker '66
  5. Carol Brown Ballantyne '66, P'97
  6. Jan R. Beauvais '66, P'07
  7. Paul V. Bertocci '66
  8. Granville H. Bowie III '66
  9. Kenneth H. Bragdon '66
  10. Laurence A. Brown '66
  11. Royce E. Buehler '66
  12. D. Melvin Burrowes '66
  13. Priscilla L. Clark '66
  14. Richard B. Crocker '66
  15. Philip R. Daoust '66
  16. Robert L. DeGregorio '66
  17. Richard Derby '66
  18. Susan Wagg Dye '66
  19. William P. Dye '66
  20. Elizabeth Harwood Eldredge '66
  21. Alan B. Feltmarch '66
  22. Paul C. Fournier '66
  23. David H. Fulenwider '66
  24. Anne L. Ganley '66
  25. Peter J. Glueck '66
  26. Susan Pitcher Haines '66
  27. Thomas D. Hayden '66, P'04, P'07
  28. Jean Littlefield Henry '66
  29. William C. Hiss '66, P'15, P'16
  30. F. Robert Houlihan '66
  31. Arthur E. House '66, P'95
  32. Linda Taylor Hubbard '66
  33. Rebecca Yard Hulford '66
  34. Beverly A. Johnson '66
  35. Susan Marjamaa Johnson '66
  36. Patricia Gilbert Keane '66
  37. Charles M. Love '66
  38. Nancy Muzio Lynch '66, P'00
  39. Judith A. Marden '66
  40. Joseph H. Matzkin '66, P'95
  41. Bonnie M. Mesinger '66
  42. William C. Metz '66
  43. Robert J. Mischler Sr. '66, P'90
  44. Karen Heglund Nethercot '66
  45. Emily T. Neville '66
  46. Peter G. Oakes '66, P'93
  47. Sara Jones Oakes '66, P'93
  48. Linda Carter Olsen '66
  49. Noel H. Olsen '66
  50. John R. Pedrick '66 (d)
  51. Nancy R. Pedrick HC'66
  52. Peter E. Peterson '66
  53. Richard S. Pfirman '66, P'91
  54. Dale W. Philippi '66
  55. Susan Fearnley Ramsden '66
  56. Alice Kaplan Rapkin '66, P'94
  57. Russell L. Reilly '66, P'98
  58. Barbara E. Remick-Newhouse '66
  59. Bernard L. Revoir Jr. '66
  60. Michael T. Savage '66
  61. Priscilla Brown Savage '66
  62. John W. Seavey '66
  63. Peter W. Stecko '66
  64. M. Max Steinheimer '66, P'96
  65. Rebecca Nally Syphers '66
  66. John C. Thompson '66
  67. Robert W. Thompson '66
  68. Elwood G. Trask '66, P'90
  69. Deborah Bartlett Treicis '66
  70. Arthur Valliere '66
  71. Lionel A. Whiston III '66
  72. Judith Dietz Win '66
  73. Deborah Zaki Winslow '66
  74. Alexander W. Wood '66, P'95
  75. Ruth L. Woodford '66
  76. Susan Cottrell Woolson '66
  77. John H. Wyman '66, P'04
  78. Sarah Utz Young '66
  79. John J. Yuskis Jr. '66, P'93