background

The Class of 1967

  1. Bates Fund: $30,965
  2. Other Gifts: $6,200
  3. Total Class Gift: $37,165
  4. Overall Participation: 62%
  1. 5 or more consecutive years of giving
  2. Mount David Society-level gifts Learn more
  3. Both of the above
  1. Anonymous (1)
  2. Edward C. Abbott '67
  3. Stephanie Young Abbott '67
  4. Judith Harvell Andersen '67, P'00
  5. Peter S. Andersen '67, P'00
  6. Cynthia Hignite Archibald '67, P'94
  7. Paul D. Argazzi '67
  8. Janis M. Beatty-Lobdell '67
  9. Nancy Becker HC'38, P'67
  10. Anne Stauffer Behnke '67
  11. William A. Bensch '67
  12. Robert B. Bowden '67, P'95
  13. Geoffrey F. Boyer '67
  14. Virginia White Brooks '67
  15. James G. Brown '67
  16. Linda Bartlett Burrowes '67
  17. Bryan E. Carlson '67
  18. Glenn R. Carlson '67
  19. Kathryn Butler Carlson '67
  20. Patricia Lord Clark '67, P'95
  21. Jeanette Smith Cureton '67
  22. Joel D. Davidson '67
  23. Martha Braman Duckenfield '67
  24. Dennis Eagleson '67
  25. Gregory J. Egner Jr. '67
  26. Ann Toner Frey '67
  27. Nancy E. Goddard '67
  28. Timothy E. Hall '67
  29. Bruce W. Harrison '67
  30. Keith C. Harvie '67
  31. Catherine Southall Hathaway '67
  32. Larry M. Hathaway '67
  33. Christine Davis Heckman '67
  34. Marian Clough Hillsdon '67
  35. Leah Thomforde Jackson '67
  36. Nancy Rowe Keller '67
  37. Kathleen Kelly '67
  38. S. Richard Kilbourne '67, P'97, P'00
  39. Andrew R. Kusmin '67
  40. John F. Ladik '67
  41. Martha Buzzell Lagow '67
  42. Susan Dallaire Lagueux '67
  43. John W. Lanza Sr. '67, P'91
  44. Mary Harther Lederer '67
  45. Rita Sorensen Leonard '67
  46. Alan M. Lewis '67
  47. Alexandra Baker Lyman '67
  48. Bruce T. Lyman '67
  49. Kenneth H. Lynch '67, P'00
  50. Elaine C. Makas '67
  51. Roger J. Marecaux '67
  52. W. Harry Marsden '67
  53. Sarah Myers McGinty '67
  54. Nancy Stewart McRae '67
  55. Jane Richardson Michelmore '67
  56. Donald B. Miller '67
  57. Shirley Murphy Mongillo '67
  58. Christer L. Mossberg '67
  59. Judith Lanouette Nicholson '67
  60. Suzanne Johnson Nixon '67
  61. Patricia Hayes O'Donnell '67, P'02
  62. Linda Anastos Oakes '67, P'91, P'92
  63. Carol Becker Olson '67, P'92
  64. Thayer Hatch Olson '67
  65. Helen Woodruff Paganucci '67
  66. William P. Paris '67
  67. Bruce J. Peterson '67
  68. Richard G. Powers '67, P'99, P'01, P'11
  69. Malcolm P. Reid '67
  70. Pamela Johnson Reynolds '67
  71. Richard W. Reynolds '67
  72. Cynthia Smith Ridder '67
  73. Cynthia Goodwin Riley '67
  74. Mary-Jane Pugliese Robichaud '67
  75. Linda Howes Salvi '67
  76. Martin C. Sauer Jr. '67
  77. Sara J. Schenck '67
  78. Charles J. Scott '67
  79. Ingrid Earn Shea '67
  80. Leslie Stewart Simonson '67
  81. Mary Jane Anderson Sperry '67
  82. Cynthia Hughes Stecher '67
  83. Barbara Goodlatte Steinheimer '67, P'96
  84. Charles R. Stone Jr. '67
  85. Nancy Long Struve '67
  86. Frances M. Strychaz '67
  87. David A. Sutherland '67
  88. Philip A. Towle '67
  89. William H. Tucker '67
  90. Daniel G. Tuller '67
  91. Anita Miller White '67, P'94, GP'18
  92. David C. Whitehouse Jr. '67
  93. Holly Hagedorn Zaitchik '67