background

Donors to Varsity Sports Teams

Bates is deeply grateful to the following alumni, parents and friends who made gifts to the Friends of Bates Athletics from July 1, 2013 through June 30, 2014.

Alpine Skiing
  1. Jennifer Williams Bitter '05
  2. Paula J. Connell
  3. Rogan T. Connell and Amy M. Connell
  4. Nicolas P. D'Ombrain and Shirley M. Govindasamy
  5. Drew J. Dedo '78
  6. John K. Felix and Heddi V. Siebel P'11
  7. Jacob R. Hardy '08 and Perry M. Kleeman '09
  8. J. Steven Kingston '88 and Jenifer Kingston
  9. Hugh E. Klein Jr. and Kristin H. Klein P'17
  10. Patricia M. Lane '81
  11. Anne Sargent Lewchik '78 and Mark Lewchik
  12. Daniel H. Loman '08
  13. Benjamin W. Manter '11
  14. George W. Manter and Susan C. Manter P'11
  15. J. Sean McKenna '06
  16. Leigh A. Peltier '83
  17. Matthew P. Redman '01 and Janel Ippolito Redman '01
  18. David E. Robinson '81 and Laura S. Robinson
  19. Ervin G. Rockwell and Betsy J. Shaffer-Rockwell P'14
  20. Emily M. Sampson '09
  21. Chip Simplicio '91 and Julie Roche Simplicio '91
  22. Marc D. Sorel '96
  23. Hannah Swallow Stevenson '97 and Andrew Stevenson
  24. Mark R. Symancek and Dolores A. Symancek P'14
Baseball
  1. Anonymous (1)
  2. Stephen J. Andrick '70 and Bonnie Andrick
  3. Thomas D. Beaton and Ruth F. Beaton P'10, P'12, P'16
  4. Harold J. Berry and Marion B. Berry P'15
  5. Clifford G. Boggis III '73 and Laurie Boggis
  6. Alan G. Bonneau and Karen S. Bonneau P'14
  7. Christopher J. Burke '11
  8. Noah H. Burke '11
  9. Steven M. Burke '81 and Kathleen Tucker Burke '81, P'13, P'14
  10. Steven M. Burke Jr. '14
  11. Terence M. Burke '79 and Melissa McCabe Burke '79, P'11
  12. Peter F. Carr II '91 and Lisl Warren
  13. Richard S. Ciummei and Janet M. Ciummei P'12
  14. Francis M. Davis and Deborah M. Davis P'14
  15. Albert E. DeSantis '58 and Marcia DeSantis
  16. Matthew P. Devin '09
  17. Robert V. DiFranco and Zina E. Gambacorta P'16
  18. Walter J. Dillingham Jr. '82 and Deborah Clark-Dillingham '83
  19. Richard E. Dolan '63 and Linda Dolan
  20. Stephen M. Drugan '74 and Elaine Seabrook Drugan '75
  21. Stephen B. Egbert '65 and Linda Egbert
  22. Charles A. Fischer '53
  23. Gary E. Friedlaender and Linda K. Friedlaender P'96
  24. Jack A. Fusco and Kristin A. Fusco P'14
  25. Gary A. Gabree '79
  26. Bruce R. Ginsberg '77 and Kristine Ginsberg
  27. Bradford T. Greene '61 and Eva F. Greene
  28. Simon B. Griesbach '08
  29. Michael D. Gunn and Marie E. Gunn P'14
  30. Richard A. Gurney '61 and Geroma Mae M. Gurney
  31. Paul L. Holt '64 and Pamela K. Holt
  32. Michael R. Kinsman '05
  33. John W. Lanza Sr. '67 and Diana Lanza P'91
  34. J. John Lawler '62 and Susan Ramer Lawler '62
  35. William J. Leahey Jr. '52 and Ruth B. Leahey P'86, P'88
  36. Michael W. Levangie and Patricia A. DiCroce P'15
  37. Noah S. Lynd '11 and Natalie M. Ruppertsberger '11
  38. Robert E. McAfee '56, D.Sc.'95 and Doris McAfee P'83
  39. Terence M. McCarthy and Kristine J. McCarthy P'17
  40. H. Sawin Millett Jr. '59 and Barbara Millett P'80
  41. John M. Murphy and Joanne K. Murphy P'11
  42. John F. O'Neill '04 and Melissa O'Neill
  43. Robert H. Patton and Victoria Patton P'08
  44. Robert S. Putnam '52 and Jane Smith Putnam '52
  45. Nathan A. Reid '05
  46. Bradley M. Reynolds '14
  47. Stephen T. Reynolds and Janet M. Reynolds P'14
  48. Charles J. Romboletti '09
  49. Dwight E. Smith '75 and Adele Marie S. Smith
  50. Donna Preli Sonberg '82 and Donald E. Sonberg Jr. P'13
  51. Ryan C. Sonberg '13
  52. Griffin W. Tewksbury '14
  53. Robert A. Tewksbury and Laura J. Tewksbury P'14
  54. Raphael Vena '54 and Sylvia Vena
  55. Jason C. Verner '95 and Deborah Nowak Verner '95
  56. Kevin R. Walsh '01
  57. Craig N. Ward and Katherine B. Ward P'16
  58. Edmund J. Wilson '62 and Jean A. Wilson
  59. Gregory W. Zabel '79 and Kathryn K. Zabel
Baseball Golf Outing
  1. Anonymous (1)
  2. Albert F. Topham '41
Field Hockey
  1. Anonymous (1)
  2. Brooke E. Anable '06
  3. Allyson Anderson-Sterling '79 and Richard Sterling
  4. Thomas D. Beaton and Ruth F. Beaton P'10, P'12, P'16
  5. Jennifer A. Berry '94
  6. Charles D. Briggs '79 and Laurie Briggs
  7. Susan J. Doliner '81
  8. Edward T. Eliopoulos and Cynthia K. Eliopoulos P'16
  9. Scott D. Freeman '85 and Kristine Falvey Freeman '86, P'16, P'18
  10. John B. Knox and Kathleen A. Knox P'16
  11. Riley E. Kundtz '13
  12. Lori Jessup Lombardo '04 and Michael Lombardo
  13. Mark Massa '79 and Leslie Joy Massa '82
  14. Mackenzie M. Ross '12
  15. Julio E. Vega and Maria Ifarraguerri P'16
Football
  1. Anonymous (1)
  2. Stephen J. Andrick '70 and Bonnie Andrick
  3. Ted M. Beal '64 and Karen L. Beal
  4. Thomas D. Beaton and Ruth F. Beaton P'10, P'12, P'16
  5. John J. Bello
  6. Michael S. Bernstein '14
  7. Jeffrey P. Bolduc '04 and Justine L. Cohen-Bolduc '04
  8. Peter J. Bolduc and Marcia L. Bolduc P'04
  9. Peter J. Cannone and Susan E. Cannone P'15, P'17
  10. Edwin A. Capone and Marie M. Capone P'07
  11. Douglas M. Carilli and Cynthia R. Carilli P'15
  12. Andrew F. Carman '85 and Mary Ann K. Carman
  13. Joshua T. Chronopoulos '13
  14. Matthew J. Comstock '14
  15. Scott G. Comstock and Sandra L. Comstock P'14
  16. Dennis F. Cullen and Roberta M. Cullen P'98
  17. Andrew J. D'Eramo '58 and Patricia M. D'Eramo
  18. Douglas P. D'Olimpio '88 and Adrienne Terry D'Olimpio '88
  19. Anthony J. DeBenedictis '14
  20. Mark G. DeFranco '83 and Susan M. DeFranco
  21. Zachary C. Demma '09
  22. Albert E. DeSantis '58 and Marcia DeSantis
  23. Shawn E. Doherty '14
  24. Charles E. Donahue '14
  25. Charles A. Fischer '53
  26. John P. Flynn Jr. '60 and Carol Heldman Flynn '59
  27. Patrick M. Foley '04
  28. Jim L. Freeman and Mary A. Freeman P'04
  29. Scott D. Freeman '85 and Kristine Falvey Freeman '86, P'16, P'18
  30. Alicia Tierney Guinee '80 and Lawrence M. Guinee P'15
  31. Richard A. Gurney '61 and Geroma Mae M. Gurney
  32. Allen N. Harvie '65
  33. Brent D. Harwood '81 and Sally R. Harwood P'10, P'14
  34. William C. Hayes '60 and Mary V. Hayes P'97
  35. Kevin F. Helm '12
  36. W. Jeffrey Helm '76 and Cynthia M. Helm P'12
  37. Nathan C. Hornbach '00 and Rebecca L. Quinn '00
  38. Kevin C. Hundley and Virginia S. Hundley P'15
  39. Walter L. Jackson '69 and Jeanine Jackson
  40. Emma B. Kane '14
  41. Adam R. Kayce '07
  42. Timothy L. Kelleher '97
  43. Alan R. Korpi '68 and Ellen Feld Korpi '68
  44. Jeffrey A. Kotzen '06 and Elyssa Kotzen
  45. John W. Lanza Sr. '67 and Diana Lanza P'91
  46. Robert A. Lieberson '85 and Janet Lieberson
  47. Matthew W. Lopez '08
  48. Timothy M. Lyne '83 and Tara O. Lyne P'14
  49. Ryan P. MacDonald '13
  50. Ronald Machunski and Deborah Machunski P'08
  51. Mark Massa '79 and Leslie Joy Massa '82
  52. Daniel M. Murphey P'06
  53. Eric O. Obeng '07
  54. Joseph Opiela and Nancy A. Opiela P'16
  55. Charles M. Place '14
  56. Richard M. Raia '53
  57. Dana R. Raymond and Maureen T. Raymond P'08
  58. Matthew C. Regan III and Deidre B. Regan P'17
  59. David E. Robinson '81 and Laura S. Robinson
  60. Edward W. Rucci '63 and Kathleen L. Rucci
  61. Thomas C. Ryan and Nancy L. Ryan P'07
  62. Jaime R. Sawler '02
  63. Chip Simplicio '91 and Julie Roche Simplicio '91
  64. Camille K. Smith '14
  65. Dwight E. Smith '75 and Adele Marie S. Smith
  66. Peter W. Stecko '66 and Margaret Stecko
  67. Andrew E. Taylor Jr. and Christine H. Taylor P'03
  68. Robert H. Taylor and Rosa I. Taylor P'15
  69. Albert F. Topham '41
  70. Howard S. Vandersea '63 and Sara Vandersea
  71. Raphael Vena '54 and Sylvia Vena
  72. Alan B. Wayne '60 and Gail D. Wayne
  73. Paul Whitin and Jean M. Whitin P'99
  74. Edmund J. Wilson '62 and Jean A. Wilson
  75. Bruce G. Winslow '68 and Kathleen Winslow
Football Golf Outing
  1. John S. Amols '72 and Ingrid Amols
  2. Paul O. Anderson '53 and Jean S. Anderson
  3. Jeffrey P. Bolduc '04 and Justine L. Cohen-Bolduc '04
  4. Manuel E. Brown P'69
  5. Joseph M. Burke '73 and Rowena L. Burke
  6. James F. Callahan Jr. '65 and Elsa H. Callahan
  7. Thomas P. Carey '73 and Pauline P. Carey
  8. Richard F. Coughlin '53 and Norma Crooks Coughlin '52
  9. Robert F. Donahue Jr. '87 and Deborah B. Donahue
  10. Thomas E. Donovan '78 and Ellie Donovan
  11. Leroy M. Faulkner '51 and Ruth Parr Faulkner '52
  12. John P. Flynn Jr. '60 and Carol Heldman Flynn '59
  13. Scott D. Freeman '85 and Kristine Falvey Freeman '86, P'16, P'18
  14. Patrick F. Gilligan and Lee Ann M. Gilligan P'15
  15. Rhonda L. Green and Ronald Green
  16. Scott F. Higgins '91 and Heather Higgins
  17. Matthew W. Lopez '08
  18. John S. MacDonald and Cheri D. MacDonald P'13
  19. Kevin J. Madden '05 and Emily Vargyas
  20. Christopher L. Magendantz '91 and Kristin Bierly Magendantz '92
  21. James L. Moody Jr. '53, L.H.D.'01 and Marjorie E. Moody GP'12, GP'14
  22. James P. Murphy '69 and Susan Gangemi Murphy '70
  23. Michael F. Nolan '69, P'94
  24. Charles W. Pappas '53 and Barbara Swett Pappas '53, GP'09, GP'11
  25. Peter B. Post '58 and Jane Anderson Post '58, P'82, P'87, GP'18
  26. Robert P. Russell '53
  27. Michael J. Sisk '89 and Patricia G. Sisk
  28. Bruce E. Stangle '70 and Emily Siegel Stangle '72, P'96
  29. Michael C. Taylor '91
  30. Ira J. Waldman '73 and Laurie M. Waldman P'08, P'11
  31. Lynn W. Willsey '54 and Beverly Hayne Willsey '55, P'79, P'81, P'89, GP'18
  32. James A. Wylie Jr. '60 and Karen J. Wylie
  33. Peter J. Wyman '86 and Julie Ann W. Wyman
Golf Team
  1. Richard F. Banez and Kelly H. Banez P'14
  2. Warren J. Berkowitz and Nancy Berkowitz P'06
  3. Ross I. Deacon '59 and Pauline M. Guenette P'89
  4. Alexandra R. Desjardin '14
  5. Daniel M. Dodson '05
  6. Dominic Y. Lee '04 and Elise West
  7. Robert S. Putnam '52 and Jane Smith Putnam '52
  8. Jared A. Quenzel '13
  9. F. Burgess Small '70
Men's Basketball
  1. Anonymous (1)
  2. John S. Amols '72 and Ingrid Amols
  3. George C. Anders III '75 and Donna Anders
  4. Ted M. Beal '64 and Karen L. Beal
  5. Michael G. Bernier '87
  6. Stephen J. Brennan '87
  7. Patrick M. Britten and Hayden O. Britten P'16
  8. W. Scott Brown '61, P'87
  9. David C. Burkey and Linda E. Zembsch P'15, P'17
  10. Daniel J. Cahill and Cheryl A. Cahill P'06
  11. Reid M. Christian '12
  12. Burke Z. Davis '01
  13. Ralph R. Davis '57
  14. Ross I. Deacon '59 and Pauline M. Guenette P'89
  15. Donald V. Earle '77 and Deborah G. Earle
  16. Katulle K. Eaton and Karen J. Eaton P'17
  17. Webster L. Harrison '63 and Kathleen M. Harrison
  18. Alexander S. Johnson Jr. '85 and Denise F. Johnson
  19. Michael R. Kinsman '05
  20. Richard J. Love '63 and Lois Ann P. Love P'92
  21. James D. Lowe '96 and Amy W. Lowe
  22. Michael P. Matarazzo and Nova L. Matarazzo P'14
  23. Damon M. McGinn '07 and Jasmine M. Polite '07
  24. Stuart C. McLeod and Karen C. McLeod P'17
  25. Daniel M. Murphey P'06
  26. Donald Murphy
  27. Warren P. Newton and Anna M. Kucharska-Newton P'16
  28. John J. O'Grady '59 and Elizabeth Ann H. O'Grady
  29. Malcolm W. Philbrook Jr. '58 and Sandra Philbrook, GP'12, GP'16, GP'17
  30. Kenneth Prail '70 and Nancy Prail
  31. Enzo Rebula '75
  32. John B. Russell '91 and Inga S. Russell
  33. Jonathan P. Steingold '05
  34. Alexander F. Strekel '04 and Courtney E. Sullivan '04
  35. Garth A. Timoll '99 and Phyllis Timoll
  36. Mary Jane C. Whitney P'00
  37. Lynn W. Willsey '54 and Beverly Hayne Willsey '55, P'79, P'81, P'89, GP'18
  38. Victoria B. Wyeth '01
Men's Basketball Golf Outing
  1. John S. Amols '72 and Ingrid Amols
  2. Paul O. Anderson '53 and Jean S. Anderson
  3. Glenn L. Bacheller '76 and Amy Batchelor Bacheller '77
  4. Ted M. Beal '64 and Karen L. Beal
  5. Leigh P. Campbell '64
  6. John M. Chudomel '06
  7. Richard F. Coughlin '53 and Norma Crooks Coughlin '52
  8. James P. Day and Filomena Day
  9. Michael Hayward
  10. John Kannegieser
  11. Stuart C. McLeod and Karen C. McLeod P'17
  12. Robert P. Russell '53
  13. Steven J. Schmelz '79 and Heidi Brockelman Schmelz '79, P'06, P'14
  14. Nicholas P. Schmiemann '11
  15. Elwin Scott Jr.
  16. Donald B. Smith '55 and Ellen DeSantis Smith '54
  17. Donald W. Sutherland '48
  18. Ira J. Waldman '73 and Laurie M. Waldman P'08, P'11
  19. Dean C. Waterman and Dana Waterman
  20. Lynn W. Willsey '54 and Beverly Hayne Willsey '55, P'79, P'81, P'89, GP'18
Men's Cross Country
  1. Christopher G. Adams '81 and Kathy Adams
  2. Roger Bates '60, P'89
  3. Gerald Clarke and Rosemarie Clarke P'91
  4. Charles P. Corcoran and Elizabeth W. Corcoran P'12
  5. John H. Dailey IV and Janine U. Dailey P'17
  6. William R. Dilts and Cynthia L. Dilts P'12
  7. Mark G. Dorion '82 and Helen Ellison-Dorion
  8. Robert J. Doyle and Tara M. Doyle P'17
  9. Schuyler L. Fairfield Jr. '95 and Megan Fairfield
  10. James G. Goodberlet '85 and Kathleen Goodberlet
  11. Kenneth R. Graboys and Sharon G. Graboys P'14
  12. Logan B. Greenblatt '14
  13. Joseph Grube '73 and Sally Danforth Grube '75
  14. Eugene L. Harley '52 and Constance Harley
  15. Mark J. Hatch '87 and Anne S. Hatch
  16. Stan G. Heller and Cheryl R. Heller P'16
  17. Richard H. Hooper '56
  18. Peter B. Horowicz and Dianne D. Horowicz P'17
  19. Eric W. Kimball '13
  20. Thomas J. Leonard '78 and Martha McGann Leonard '78, P'10, P'15
  21. James Martin and Elizabeth P. Martin P'14
  22. Michael A. Martin '14
  23. Timothy C. McCall '08
  24. Leonard F. Morley Jr. '84
  25. Timothy D. Natriello '09
  26. Steven T. Ryan '83 and Julie Ryan
  27. Terry Sharpe Scalsky '78 and Stanley J. Scalsky
  28. Luke V. Selby '05 and Sarah Tolford Selby '04
  29. Scott M. Sipprelle and Tracy R. Sipprelle P'16
  30. Steven M. Stansel P'15
  31. Stephen G. Vaitones '77
  32. Patrick J. Wales-Dinan '05
  33. Bruce G. Whitney and Mary P. Whitney P'13
  34. Kenneth R. Whitney '13
  35. Katherine P. Wise P'15
  36. Anthony W. Zydlewski '85 and Susan M. Settineri
Men's Lacrosse
  1. William R. Akie '08
  2. Andrew B. Allard and Genevieve M. Allard P'16
  3. Stephen I. Allen and Julia E. Allen P'15
  4. Benjamin S. Anderson '99
  5. Evan T. Bagley '10
  6. David B. Barrett Jr. '10
  7. Jason W. Beyer '00 and Jessica N. Healey '02
  8. Peter N. Boston '07
  9. David S. Brown and Teresa S. Brown P'12, P'15
  10. Reed S. Brown '12
  11. James L. Cosgrove and Katherine K. Cosgrove P'11
  12. David J. Donovan and Mary E. Donovan P'14
  13. Matthew O. Erisman '07
  14. Charles W. Garrison IV '04
  15. Thomas J. Gravina and Nancy B. Gravina P'17
  16. Judson D. Hale Jr. '82 and Cynthia S. Hale P'14
  17. Webster L. Harrison '63 and Kathleen M. Harrison
  18. Brent D. Harwood '81 and Sally R. Harwood P'10, P'14
  19. Kevin F. Helm '12
  20. W. Jeffrey Helm '76 and Cynthia M. Helm P'12
  21. Edwin H. Henrie and Leslie H. Wilcott-Henrie P'13, P'15
  22. Brian T. Hines and Kathleen S. Hines P'13
  23. Daniel S. Hines '13
  24. Anastasia Kallas P'14
  25. Nathan S. Kellogg '09 and Margaret W. Coffin '08
  26. John B. Kissell '95 and Alissa Kissell
  27. Timothy M. Lyne '83 and Tara O. Lyne P'14
  28. Thomas B. Main '83 and Eilish C. Main P'18
  29. H. Andrew Matzkin '95 and Karen Matzkin
  30. Eugene M. McCabe '95 and Kristen L. McCabe
  31. Pressly H. McCance III and Lisa M. McCance P'08
  32. Dervilla M. McCann '77 and Stephen J. Meister
  33. George B. McReddie and Lisa N. McReddie P'16
  34. Jeffrey J. Melvin '82, P'17
  35. Jodi G. Melvin P'17
  36. Gregory D. Miller '88 and Judith Burns Miller '91
  37. Lincoln P. Miller and Nancy B. Kalkin P'17
  38. Mark P. Murphy '12
  39. Michael P. Murphy and Marianne F. Murphy P'09, P'12
  40. David O. Nelson '74 and Katherine K. O'Neil P'07
  41. Spencer C. Ordway '90 and Jennifer Landry
  42. Robert M. Pickett '75 and Paula Pickett
  43. Antonio Proto and Kathryn C. Proto P'16
  44. Robert B. Scheetz and Elise A. Scheetz P'82
  45. Aaron M. Sells '01
  46. Peter G. Shaheen '79 and Margaret Shaheen
  47. John J. Shay '91 and Cathleen Pendergast Shay '91
  48. John J. Shay and Lynn Shay P'91, P'94
  49. Thomas P. Sheridan '03
  50. Chip Simplicio '91 and Julie Roche Simplicio '91
  51. Nugroho Soeharto '82 and Immie D. Soeharto
  52. Jonathan M. Strain and Patricia B. Strain P'15
  53. Thomas M. Troiano and Tracy A. Troiano P'13
  54. Frederick W. Ulbrick IV and Shannon Ulbrick P'17
  55. Reid A. Whelan '12
Men's Lacrosse Golf Outing
  1. Anonymous (1)
  2. James P. Day and Filomena Day
  3. Charles W. Garrison IV '04
  4. Ryan P. O'Connor '06
  5. Antonio Proto and Kathryn C. Proto P'16
  6. E. Daniel Ross III '05 and Erica Nason Ross '05
Men's Soccer
  1. Peter O. Aherne and Elizabeth B. Aherne P'16
  2. George T. Beebe '65 and Karin D. Beebe P'04
  3. Jonathan S. Brennan '08
  4. Ismael E. Carreras '90 and Andrea L. Snow '90
  5. Alex J. Cutler '01
  6. Tyler H. Grees '14
  7. Emlen B. Harmon '00
  8. Eric W. Holm '71 and Nancy Holm
  9. F. Robert Houlihan '66 and Susan F. Houlihan
  10. Ethan C. Kass '14
  11. Nathan S. Kellogg '09 and Margaret W. Coffin '08
  12. Allen L. Kropp '87 and Lauren Kropp
  13. Christopher J. Mansfield '04
  14. Peter W. Martell and Mary J. Martell P'17
  15. Gregory J. Mulready '91 and Laura Mulready
  16. Leslie F. Nute '63 and Deborah Nute
  17. Bruce J. Peterson '67
  18. Jonathan M. Riskind and Arlyn G. Riskind P'16
  19. Benjamin E. Robinson III '86 and Cecilia A. Robinson
  20. Douglas R. Steele '97
  21. Drew G. Weymouth '02 and Lauralynn Weymouth
  22. Paul J. Williams '69 and Norrine Abbott Williams '68
  23. Clark D. Winchell '09
Men's Squash
  1. Benjamin S. Anderson '99
  2. Robert P. Burns '12
  3. Walter M. Cabot III '13
  4. Walter M. Cabot Jr. and Kimberly W. Cabot P'11, P'13, P'17
  5. A. Martin F. Cannon and Nancy M. Cannon P'15
  6. Timothy F. Collins IV '92 and Jessica Hild Collins '95
  7. Armand Cosquer and Dolores O. Cosquer P'97
  8. John A. Ducker '91 and Molly W. Ducker
  9. Garrett T. Fish '91 and Terri Fish
  10. Rodney R. Galvao '14
  11. H. Jackson Marvel '95 and Melissa Marvel
  12. Jon Oxman and Marjorie J. Oxman
  13. Sandy Weymouth '98
  14. Sean A. Wilkinson '08
Men's Tennis
  1. Thomas J. Archambault '69 and Linda Handrich Archambault '82
  2. Jeffrey D. Beaton '12
  3. Timothy C. Berg '14
  4. Glenn M. Berger and Jeannie C. Berger P'10
  5. Matthew J. Bettles '13
  6. David Bogard and Stefni Bogard P'14
  7. William P. Brennan and Polly D. Smith P'14
  8. Paul J. Gastonguay '89 and Leslie K. Klenk
  9. Tessica M. Glancey '12
  10. Scott M. Hoffman '86 and Janet H. Hoffman
  11. Eric W. Holm '71 and Nancy Holm
  12. Michael G. Macdonald and Carroll Macdonald P'03
  13. H. Jackson Marvel '95 and Melissa Marvel
  14. Douglas P. Neufeld and Barbara S. Neufeld P'17
  15. David B. Ordway '85 and Sigrid E. Ordway P'17
  16. Gregory A. Otis '85 and Julia Otis
  17. Thomas H. Pariser '82 and Anne Ruggles Pariser '83
  18. Patrick C. Planche and Corinne Planche P'15
  19. Donald P. Richter '46 and Jane Gumpright Richter '46, P'77
  20. Mark C. Rouvalis and Cynthia J. Rouvalis P'12, P'16
  21. Eric M. Ruta '14
  22. Bruce E. Stangle '70 and Emily Siegel Stangle '72, P'96
  23. Milko G. Todorov '01
  24. James C. Woods and Charity S. Chapman P'11
  25. Milton J. Yanofsky and Pamela Z. Yanofsky P'10, P'14
Men's Track
  1. Peter O. Aherne and Elizabeth B. Aherne P'16
  2. James H. Alden '86 and Lynn B. Alden
  3. Isabel S. Alexander '09
  4. George C. Anders III '75 and Donna Anders
  5. Roger Bates '60, P'89
  6. Ted M. Beal '64 and Karen L. Beal
  7. Robert A. Brooks Jr. '02
  8. Joseph S. Buckley Jr. '72 and Dawne desRosiers Buckley '74, P'07
  9. Robert M. Butler '88 and Darcy Butler
  10. Edwin A. Capone and Marie M. Capone P'07
  11. Patrick R. Carroll '11 and Emily Staszak Carroll '10
  12. Robert W. Cedrone '76 and Robin Ann D. Cedrone
  13. Scott B. Cooper '05
  14. Conor J. Creedon and Anne Creedon P'15
  15. Logan B. Greenblatt '14
  16. David P. Hardison '13
  17. Allen N. Harvie '65
  18. Kevin R. Kraft and Diane Kraft P'17
  19. Mitchell F. Krauss '05
  20. William A. LaVallee '63
  21. Thomas J. Leonard '78 and Martha McGann Leonard '78, P'10, P'15
  22. James M. LePage '13
  23. Matthew W. Lopez '08
  24. Joseph D. Mastone '70 and Laurie Mastone
  25. Jarret-Paul H. McKallagat '14
  26. Eileen M. Messina
  27. John E. Murtagh and Christine M. Murtagh P'11
  28. William D. Pless '13
  29. Alfred S. Russo and Patricia H. Russo P'15
  30. Jaime R. Sawler '02
  31. Matthew B. Schecter '89 and Jill E. Schecter
  32. Jeffrey B. Snyder '00
  33. Bradford H. Wainman and Lynne G. Wainman P'15
  34. Bruce G. Whitney and Mary P. Whitney P'13
  35. John P. Wisener '14
  36. Anthony W. Zydlewski '85 and Susan M. Settineri
Nordic Skiing
  1. Merit W. Bean Jr. '79 and Sally Bean
  2. Corey L. Bergad '05
  3. Eric P. Buetow and Kathleen Madden P'14
  4. Jordan J. Buetow '14
  5. James R. Burnham '12
  6. Anne M. Coequyt '97
  7. Nicolas P. D'Ombrain and Shirley M. Govindasamy
  8. Caroline S. Daniels '14
  9. Nancy Ingersoll Fiddler '78 and Claude S. Fiddler P'17
  10. Stephen M. Fuller '82 and Deborah Loux Fuller '82, P'13
  11. Sarah Eusden Gallop '83 and C. Andrew Gallop
  12. Alex J. Hamilton '14
  13. Jacob R. Hardy '08 and Perry M. Kleeman '09
  14. John W. Harrer P'16
  15. Brian D. Hughes '81 and Patty Hughes
  16. Charles A. Jacobs P'07
  17. Marc I. Katz and Jane H. Katz P'17
  18. J. Steven Kingston '88 and Jenifer Kingston
  19. Anne Sargent Lewchik '78 and Mark Lewchik
  20. Daniel K. Manter '91 and Eliza Walthers
  21. Richard E. McLarney and Martha C. McLarney P'16
  22. John H. Millslagle and Vickery A. Viles P'17
  23. Timothy L. Naylor '96 and Nora Culver
  24. Harold R. Poole '10
  25. Alissa C. Praggastis '07
  26. Michael F. Regan and Deborah B. Regan P'15
  27. David E. Robinson '81 and Laura S. Robinson
  28. Kyle W. Rogers '07
  29. Catherine Groves Schafer '91 and Kevin Schafer
  30. Lynn E. Sellegren and Jean L. Arthur-Sellegren P'13
  31. David A. Somers and Ann E. Somers P'06, P'09
  32. Kathryn Bennett Stegeman '03 and Zachary Stegeman
  33. Benjamin R. Trafton '00 and Stephanie Liteplo Trafton '00
  34. Catherine N. Tuttle '13
  35. Todd S. Webber '78 and Margo C. Webber
  36. Craig A. Whiton and Barbara J. Whiton P'09
  37. Rebecca Flynn Woods '89 and Tucker Woods
Reunion Tennis Festival
  1. John R. Holt '64 and Nancy B. Gable P'93, P'04, P'08
Rowing
  1. Anonymous (2)
  2. Kristen H. Andersen '00
  3. William J. Armstrong and Nancy J. Armstrong P'15
  4. David Barber and Nancy D. Barber P'90
  5. Susan E. Barkan P'15
  6. Charles H. Biddle '09
  7. John J. Bilotta and Eileen M. O'Connor P'14
  8. Jonathan J. Blanchard '08 and Elizabeth J. Murphy '08
  9. Matthew R. Boller III '08
  10. Robert A. Bozich and Jean A. Bozich P'93
  11. Peter C. Brooks and Nancy T. Brooks P'16
  12. Frederick T. Brown '00 and Robin Brown
  13. Susan Coe Brown
  14. Robert M. Browning '91 and Lisa Browning
  15. Elizabeth Wilson Butler '99 and Rick Butler
  16. James A. Byrnes '05
  17. James J. Byrnes and Terry R. Byrnes P'05
  18. Sarah E. Cannon '00
  19. Charles H. Carey '13
  20. Ryan M. Champagne '03 and Katharine H. Strum '03
  21. Emily A. Chandler '09
  22. Nora K. Collins '11
  23. Pablo Collins and Paula J. Collins P'11
  24. Chalmers C. Congdon and Amy W. Richardson P'03
  25. David G. Conover and Beverly Slade P'16
  26. Myron W. Conovitz GP'15
  27. Kara J. Constantine '08
  28. Christopher M. Cooper '97 and Erin E. Gottwald '98
  29. R. Bruce Cooper '65
  30. Geoffrey R. Cox and Heather J. Cox P'00
  31. Mason D. Cox '07
  32. Elizabeth Rivinus Denny '97 and John Denny
  33. Elizabeth M. Diamond '04
  34. Karl A. Dietrich '05
  35. Steven R. Director P'08
  36. Allison O. DiSalvo '12
  37. Danica A. Doroski '10
  38. Kenneth K. Doroski and Dawn A. Fastiggi P'10
  39. Caitlin Murphy Dufault '09 and Paul Dufault
  40. Davina E. Dukuly '11
  41. Rachel M. Ellis '14
  42. Zachary M. Feldman '97
  43. Michael K. Ferry '97 and Jocelyn Leavitt
  44. Jesse R. Foglia
  45. Christian T. Ford '08
  46. Alison C. Frye '10
  47. Timothy J. Gagne '01 and Lila H. Solomon '01
  48. Kenneth Gobbo and Linda S. Drake Gobbo P'13
  49. Jourdan R. Gottlieb P'17
  50. James C. Grant '10
  51. Peter C. Haley Jr. '13
  52. Andrew H. Henderson '89 and Lylle Breier
  53. Christopher B. Hill and Lizette M. Hill P'14
  54. Emily A. Hoffer '06
  55. Emily C. Howieson '08
  56. Laura M. Hubbell '09
  57. Richard N. Hubbell and Jennifer R. Hubbell P'06, P'09
  58. Molly E. Huffaker '14
  59. Tim C. Huffaker and Beth A. Lalonde P'14
  60. Sean P. Hurley '01 and Elizabeth Strouthides Hurley '01
  61. Andrew K. Iappini '01
  62. Amy S. Jacks '12
  63. Grant L. Jacks and Margaret S. Jacks P'12
  64. James P. Johns and Jean M. Johns P'13
  65. Kathryn Kearney
  66. Thomas J. Keister '94
  67. William P. Keister and Martha W. Keister P'94
  68. Glenn G. Kelly '10
  69. Eugene Kim '08
  70. Robert W. Kipper and Kristin K. Kipper P'16
  71. Margaret F. Kirber '02
  72. Christopher Kniffin and Deborah D. Kniffin P'14
  73. Kirsten H. Laaspere '11
  74. Jesse C. Laflamme '00 and Sandra D. LaFlamme
  75. Daniel L. LaFontaine '10
  76. Philip A. Langelier P'05
  77. John D. Lanoue and Kathleen B. Lanoue P'99
  78. Richard Lehrer and Nancy Lehrer P'17
  79. Robert Lindsay and Amy C. Lindsay P'15
  80. Katherine Kemp Malcuit '05 and John Malcuit
  81. Matthew P. Martone '09
  82. Barbara Bozich McGeoghean '93 and John McGeoghean
  83. Peter T. Mertz '03
  84. Jonathan S. Miller '98 and Emily Brines Miller '98
  85. Peter C. Miller '12
  86. Samuel B. Milstein '08
  87. Alana Watkins Morris '99 and Jeff Morris
  88. Franklyn L. Muller and Katharine T. Fox P'16
  89. Michael P. Murphy and Marianne F. Murphy P'09, P'12
  90. Stephen G. Murphy and Rebecca I. Lockwood P'14
  91. Joshua D. Myles '00
  92. Cynthia Kalber Nordstrom '62 and Robert C. Nordstrom P'93, P'03
  93. Leana A. Nordstrom '03
  94. Andrea S. Noyes '04
  95. Timothy A. O'Connell '00
  96. Ellen C. Patterson '11
  97. Graham E. Pearson '10
  98. Hallie E. Preston '06 and Philip A. Greene
  99. Eric M. Pritz and Alison C. Pritz P'17
  100. Graham S. Proud '08 and Emily Pressman Proud '10
  101. Brian P. Quarrier '09
  102. Nicole C. Ritchie '09
  103. Aisling A. Ryan '14
  104. Katharine B. Ryan P'95, P'02
  105. Peter J. Ryan '02
  106. Cory J. Sanderson '10
  107. Peter B. Sanderson and Susan K. Sanderson P'10
  108. Eric H. Schless and Lesley I. Schless P'14
  109. Hendrik H. Schless '14
  110. Hilary Holbrook Schneider '96 and Michael Schneider
  111. Oliver C. Scholle III '12
  112. Bradford T. Sherman '08
  113. Stephanie Parker Sherman '00 and Gregory Sherman
  114. Norman L. Shipley and Amanda C. Shipley P'17
  115. William L. Silverman and Anna M. Silverman P'15
  116. Thomas W. Simmons and Anne E. Simmons P'16
  117. Haley R. Sive '12
  118. Elizabeth E. Sonshine '12
  119. Justin S. Streen '06
  120. Caitlin C. Sweeney '98
  121. Theodore D. Talbot '08
  122. Nathaniel S. Thomas '00 and Katherine A. Hammond '01
  123. Lindsay S. Thomson '10
  124. Mark B. Thomson '03 and Katherine Haesche Thomson '00
  125. William B. Thomson and Kim H. Thomson P'10
  126. Jeffrey K. Tulis '72 and Sara J. Ehrenberg
  127. Catherine N. Tuttle '13
  128. Christopher A. van der Lugt '05 and Laura Gross van der Lugt '05
  129. Gabrielle E. Voeller '06
  130. Sienna C. Vorono '05
  131. James H. Waldo and Susan A. Mitchell P'11
  132. Rebecca K. Waldo '11
  133. Robert S. Walker and Ellen Werner P'99
  134. Andrew D. Walsh '03
  135. Caroline G. Webb '12
  136. Lawrence S. Weiss and Melissa B. Weiss P'15
  137. Aaron C. Wey '93 and Jodi N. Wey
  138. Emma E. White '11
  139. Thomas J. White III P'11
  140. Ellen Johnson Willmore '96 and Charles Willmore
  141. Adnan Yousuf '99 and Dagny Kimberly
Softball
  1. Kim Joseph Ahlholm '78 and Frederick W. Ahlholm P'18
  2. Rebecca Gasior Altman '99 and Greg H. Altman
  3. Jennifer A. Berry '94
  4. Lauren E. Dobish '12
  5. Susan J. Doliner '81
  6. James W. Drummond and Jean S. Drummond P'95
  7. Edward T. Eliopoulos and Cynthia K. Eliopoulos P'16
  8. Katherine A. Franklin '07
  9. Brian T. Gerrity '05 and Rachel L. Sabbath '04
  10. Vicki Tripp Gordan '77 and Scott J. Gordan
  11. Lauren M. Griffin
  12. Gregory R. Lockhart and Mary E. Lockhart P'16
  13. Steven M. Maciejewski and Jacquelyn A. Maciejewski P'12
  14. Richard L. Morningstar and Faith P. Morningstar P'99
  15. Ira Moses and Marsha B. Moses P'06
  16. Karen M. Ullmann '12
  17. Shayna R. Waldman '08
  18. Armistead G. Webster and Suzanne I. Barnard P'12
Swimming and Diving
  1. David J. Barry and Anne D. Barry P'15
  2. Christopher W. Berry '09 and Charlotte A. Green '11
  3. Jill Kopicki Blankenhorn '03 and Brad D. Blankenhorn
  4. Thomas S. Boniface and Elisabeth H. Young P'12
  5. Keith R. Bouchard and Michele P. Bouchard P'15, P'18
  6. Damon B. Bowe '99 and Claire Bowe
  7. Richard D. Briggs and Margaret B. Briggs P'15
  8. Patrick R. Carroll '11 and Emily Staszak Carroll '10
  9. Peter H. Casares and Allyson J. Casares
  10. John H. Chory and Patricia S. Chory P'15
  11. Michael J. Chow and Pearl D. Chua-Eoan P'17
  12. Margaret R. Coffey P'17
  13. Nathan P. Cooper '09
  14. Robert J. Corcoran and Marylou Corcoran P'14
  15. Emily K. Depew '14
  16. Mark G. Depew and Brenda K. Depew P'12, P'14, P'16, P'18
  17. Vincent J. Dina and Lois M. Stanley P'17
  18. Gail Richards Dow '60
  19. Eugene J. Ferguson and April C. Joyce
  20. David C. Gair '96 and Ashley Gair
  21. Emilie A. Geissinger '14
  22. Lauren K. Gilbert P'16
  23. Michelle L. Groleau and Normand Groleau
  24. Matthew J. Grove '94 and Diane Grove
  25. Michael R. Hanley '13
  26. Richard L. Henneman and Janet L. Fath P'16
  27. Michael S. Hillsberg and Jan K. Hillsberg P'15
  28. Louise Hurd P'17
  29. James P. Johns and Jean M. Johns P'13
  30. Travis B. Jones '13
  31. Jonathan J. Kelley '04 and Catherine Hinckley Kelley '04
  32. Louis B. Keyes and Lisa M. Keyes P'17
  33. Susan Ziegenhagen King '91 and Michael W. King
  34. Herbert L. Klein and Antoinette E. Machiaverna P'14
  35. Michael S. Kogan and Pamela L. Kogan P'15
  36. Geoffrey P. Lamdin and Susan B. Lamdin P'09
  37. Craig S. Leasure and Beverly A. Leasure P'12
  38. Kara N. Leasure '12
  39. Jonathan E. Lilja '94
  40. Russell F. Loane and Shannon S. Loane P'16
  41. Alexander D. MacNaughton '10
  42. John C. Makrides and Carol S. Makrides P'14
  43. David F. Marran '89 and Wendy Genga Marran '89
  44. Ruth D. McCrea P'11
  45. Jennifer K. Merlis '00
  46. Fredric B. Meyer and Irene Meissner P'15
  47. Barbara B. Miller P'06
  48. Gregory E. Nelson and Shawn L. Nelson P'15
  49. Edward A. Paione and Janet M. Paione P'16
  50. Frank C. Patton and Susan L. Reiser P'15
  51. Douglas B. Phillips and Leslie F. Phillips P'17
  52. Dana D. Rader P'17
  53. Derek J. Reed '94 and Karen Tagliaferro Reed '94
  54. Arthur L. Reingold and Gail A. Bolan P'10
  55. Michael H. Rider P'17
  56. David M. Rines and Bridget C. Rines P'17
  57. Lloyd R. Saberski and Dale Dammier P'17
  58. Hilary Holbrook Schneider '96 and Michael Schneider
  59. Monte L. Schwarzwalder and Rebecca H. Schwarzwalder P'15
  60. Philip A. Scott and Lindsay M. Scott P'12
  61. Paul B. Seaton and Kathleen A. Seaton P'05, P'15
  62. Megan K. Simmons '02
  63. Stephen P. Simmons Jr. '98
  64. Peter D. Skaperdas and Kathleen M. Auda P'15
  65. Mark A. Smachlo and Kelli A. Smachlo P'15, P'17
  66. Deborah B. Stevenson P'17
  67. Eric L. Thunem and Cynthia W. Thunem P'17
  68. Christopher R. von Jako '90 and Sheri C. von Jako
  69. William J. Wallace and Donna L. Wallace P'14
  70. Allison M. Wensley '05
  71. Emily I. White '14
  72. Tobin F. White '94 and Melissa White
  73. Vanessa F. Williamson '05
Track & Field
  1. John B. Beliveau Sr.
  2. Christopher J. Murtagh '11
Volleyball
  1. Joseph S. Clough '05
  2. Ingrid Earn Shea '67 and Dennis Shea
  3. Chip Simplicio '91 and Julie Roche Simplicio '91
Women's Basketball
  1. John S. Amols '72 and Ingrid Amols
  2. Steven M. Barton and Anne Barton P'08
  3. Ted M. Beal '64 and Karen L. Beal
  4. Paula Pomponi Christofori '85 and Lawrence Christofori
  5. Christoper J. Coffin and Geraldine F. Healy-Coffin P'08
  6. Dianna K. Devlin-Wyman '96 and Jestin Wyman
  7. Julio J. DiGiando '70, P'04
  8. Lauren E. Dobish '12
  9. Susan J. Doliner '81
  10. Mary M. Fitzgerald '07
  11. Carla M. Flaherty '03
  12. Katherine A. Franklin '07
  13. William C. Franklin '75, P'07
  14. Eric S. Freedland and Susan E. Freedland P'15, P'18
  15. Elizabeth J. Frissora '99
  16. Vicki Tripp Gordan '77 and Scott J. Gordan
  17. Barbara Gould P'05
  18. Brianna M. Hawkins '13
  19. Betsy G. Hochadel '05
  20. Joseph M. Hochadel P'05
  21. Jessica D. Igoe '11
  22. Nathan S. Kellogg '09 and Margaret W. Coffin '08
  23. Ann F. Kelly P'14
  24. Hugh M. Kelly P'14
  25. Jack R. McBride '69 and Donna McBride
  26. Christine M. McCall '11
  27. Mitchel G. Overbye '83 and Katherine Doocy Overbye '81, P'14
  28. Malcolm W. Philbrook Jr. '58 and Sandra Philbrook, GP'12, GP'16, GP'17
  29. Adrienne R. Shibles '91 and Kirk Daulerio
  30. Philip A. Shibles and Marsha B. Shibles P'91
  31. Chip Simplicio '91 and Julie Roche Simplicio '91
  32. Lynn W. Willsey '54 and Beverly Hayne Willsey '55, P'79, P'81, P'89, GP'18
  33. Janet Swallow Young '69 and Ronald D. Young
Women's Cross Country
  1. Roger Bates '60, P'89
  2. Kathleen Kraemer Bockhorst '87 and Thomas A. Bockhorst
  3. Margaret M. Brosnahan '87
  4. Cathleen E. Buckon P'15
  5. Sara L. Chari '14
  6. John K. Courtney and Patricia C. Courtney P'16
  7. Lindsay S. Cullen '13
  8. Michael P. Danahy '00 and Erika S. Bristol '99
  9. Rebecca A. Dugan '12
  10. Schuyler L. Fairfield Jr. '95 and Megan Fairfield
  11. Andrea K. Fisher '14
  12. Robert L. Fisher and Barbara J. Kourajian P'14
  13. Megan L. Hamilton '06
  14. Mark J. Hatch '87 and Anne S. Hatch
  15. Richard H. Hooper '56
  16. Gerald A. Lawler Jr. '68 and Jill Howroyd Lawler '68, P'98, P'03
  17. Thomas J. Leonard '78 and Martha McGann Leonard '78, P'10, P'15
  18. Marc C. McCaffery '90 and Beth E. Golden '90
  19. Dervilla M. McCann '77 and Stephen J. Meister
  20. Brian T. Nixon and Sarah A. Nixon P'14
  21. Tara P. Notarianni '14
  22. Tyler J. Paul '06 and Molly Balentine Paul '08
  23. Ngoc H. Pham '10
  24. Stuart M. Pollack and Diane B. Pollack P'17
  25. Natalie L. Shribman '14
  26. Stephen G. Vaitones '77
  27. Patrick J. Wales-Dinan '05
  28. Thomas A. Walter and Jennifer L. Hartshorn
  29. Emily A. Wiener '14
  30. Allison Shea Wolosz '97 and Justin Wolosz
  31. Margaret H. Zeltner P'16
Women's Lacrosse
  1. Allyson Anderson-Sterling '79 and Richard Sterling
  2. Matthew D. Bradley and Antoinette Bradley P'16
  3. Gregory M. Brinkman and Beth S. Brinkman P'16
  4. Thomas G. Briody and Karen L. McGoldrick P'16
  5. Mia L. Clark P'13
  6. Jenna E. Dannis '12
  7. Catherine E. Dioli '14
  8. Edward M. Dowey and Joanna P. Dowey P'13, P'15
  9. Brooke Oliver Fritz '92 and Gary B. Fritz
  10. Peter W. Getsinger and Allyson C. Getsinger P'15
  11. Amy S. Gordon '79
  12. Elizbeth P. Griffin P'15
  13. Judson D. Hale Jr. '82 and Cynthia S. Hale P'14
  14. Brent D. Harwood '81 and Sally R. Harwood P'10, P'14
  15. Alexander O. Henrie '13
  16. Duane C. Jessup and Lois A. Jessup P'04
  17. Gerald A. Lawler Jr. '68 and Jill Howroyd Lawler '68, P'98, P'03
  18. John P. Libre '02 and Elizabeth Coulson Libre '02
  19. Lori Jessup Lombardo '04 and Michael Lombardo
  20. Thomas E. Maguire and Michele M. Maguire P'17
  21. Ingolf Noto and Margaret H. Noto P'13, P'16
  22. James C. Oates and Cynthia G. Oates P'17
  23. Spencer C. Ordway '90 and Jennifer Landry
  24. Molly E. Radis '10
  25. Emma T. Scott '10
  26. Leora Seri '03
  27. Stephanie C. Smith '87 and Tony L. Bumgarner
  28. Lindsay B. Thompson '12
Women's Soccer
  1. Colin C. Adams P'17
  2. Douglas A. Brill and Patricia M. Brill P'15
  3. Gerald L. Brown and Betsy T. Brown P'09
  4. Jillian T. Cappucci '10
  5. Kenneth J. Coco and Ellen G. Coco P'16
  6. Lauren E. Dobish '12
  7. Erin C. Fitzpatrick '05
  8. Sarah Eusden Gallop '83 and C. Andrew Gallop
  9. Mary Lever Genetti '44, P'75, P'78
  10. Daniel E. Griffin and Kimberly A. Griffin P'16
  11. Stephanie J. Houle '10
  12. Nathan S. Kellogg '09 and Margaret W. Coffin '08
  13. Michael R. Kinsman '05
  14. Peggy J. Koenig P'17
  15. Rebecca K. Macdonald '07
  16. Christopher L. Magendantz '91 and Kristin Bierly Magendantz '92
  17. R. Scott Morgosh and Tamara L. Morgosh P'15
  18. Diane R. Murphy '86 and M. Hutch Foster
  19. Manfred H. Preis P'03
  20. Louis B. Rice and Jana S. Rice P'16
  21. Stephanie C. Smith '87 and Tony L. Bumgarner
  22. Consuelo T. Spalding '08
  23. Daniel R. Titcomb and Deborah G. Dow P'17
  24. Leanne Belmont Valade '85 and Jay E. Valade
  25. Joseph M. Valentine and Corrinne M. Valentine P'00
  26. Paul J. Williams '69 and Norrine Abbott Williams '68
Women's Squash
  1. Walter M. Cabot Jr. and Kimberly W. Cabot P'11, P'13, P'17
  2. Armand Cosquer and Dolores O. Cosquer P'97
  3. Steven Imrich and Cynthia W. Smith P'08
  4. Geoffrey O. Mitchell and Bernadette Mitchell P'15
  5. Whitney A. Roller '10
  6. Sean A. Wilkinson '08
Women's Tennis
  1. Laura Shearer Balter '99 and Bradley Balter
  2. Jeffrey D. Beaton '12
  3. Ashley E. Brunk '13
  4. Jonathan D. Brunk and Marlene K. Brunk P'13
  5. Paul J. Gastonguay '89 and Leslie K. Klenk
  6. Abderraouf Grissa and Karen D. Slattery P'08
  7. Eric W. Holm '71 and Nancy Holm
  8. Heather Bracken Lazur '05 and Nathan A. Lazur
  9. David R. Mattson and Kimbery A. Mattson P'16
  10. Gregory D. Miller '88 and Judith Burns Miller '91
  11. Thomas H. Pariser '82 and Anne Ruggles Pariser '83
  12. Edward S. Rosenthal and Nadine S. Rosenthal P'17
  13. Anthony J. Wilkins and Joanne P. McGee P'17
  14. Milton J. Yanofsky and Pamela Z. Yanofsky P'10, P'14
Women's Track
  1. Abigail J. Alexander '14
  2. Isabel S. Alexander '09
  3. Robert W. Cedrone '76 and Robin Ann D. Cedrone
  4. Kathryn J. DeAngelis '13
  5. Vantiel Elizabeth Duncan '10
  6. Ansley J. Flanagan '13
  7. Sara E. Godek '11
  8. Megan L. Hamilton '06
  9. David P. Hardison '13
  10. Angeleque S. Hartt '14
  11. Mark W. Jay and Karen D. Pakula P'15
  12. Thomas J. Leonard '78 and Martha McGann Leonard '78, P'10, P'15
  13. Eileen M. Messina
  14. Katharine A. Nixon '14
  15. Tara P. Notarianni '14
  16. Ngoc H. Pham '10
  17. William D. Pless '13
  18. Stuart M. Pollack and Diane B. Pollack P'17
  19. Molly E. Radis '10
  20. Heather M. Roland '05
  21. Jessica L. Sawyer '09
  22. Edwin C. Schroeder and Larissa B. Schroeder P'16
  23. John J. Shay '91 and Cathleen Pendergast Shay '91
  24. Natalie L. Shribman '14
  25. Madeline G. Smit '14
  26. Laura A. Smith '10
  27. Terry A. Snyder and Donna L. Snyder P'14
  28. Lindsay A. Soule '11
  29. Danielle M. Touhey '06
  30. Thomas A. Walter and Jennifer L. Hartshorn