background

Alumni in Admission Volunteers

Bates gains strength from Alumni in Admissions volunteers, who foster connections between Bates and talented, exceptional prospective students worldwide. We are grateful for the gifts of service the following volunteers gave to Bates in 2013-14:

  1. Mark A. Abate '85
  2. John D. Abbott '87
  3. Craig B. Abel-Palmer '90
  4. Connor B. Abernathy '13
  5. Leah M. Abramson '13
  6. Ilse E. Abusamra '97
  7. John A. Achenbach '65, P'96
  8. Lawrence L. Ackerman '97
  9. Alice K. Adams '01
  10. Bradford A. Adams '92
  11. Brianna Adams '99
  12. Unyi M. Agba '01
  13. Dileep Agrawal '96
  14. Deborah Beal Ahle '80
  15. Akinyele V. Akinruntan P'13
  16. Mariam L. Alam '10
  17. Tahsin I. Alam '04
  18. Oscar Z. Alcantar '06
  19. Elizabeth Palmer Alexakos '95
  20. Philip J. Alexakos '94
  21. Emma F. Alexander '07
  22. Marselle O. Alexander-Ozinskas '05
  23. Isabel N. Aley '03
  24. Syed A. Ali '97
  25. Colin T. Allen '03
  26. Shara L. Alpern '96
  27. Paul J. Andal '87
  28. Derek D. Anderson '85
  29. Joel D. Anderson '05
  30. Meghan B. Anderson '12
  31. James A. Andrews '84
  32. Kristy J. Andrews '12
  33. Sze W. Ang '01
  34. Elisabeth A. Anson '04
  35. Samuel W. Apicelli '78
  36. Hannah M. Arenstam '11
  37. Thomas H. Armet '01
  38. Jane E. Armstrong '94
  39. Susan E. Arnold '00
  40. Christine M. Arsnow '08
  41. Alyssa N. Asack '04
  42. John A. Atchley III '06
  43. James A. Athearn '70
  44. Sean R. Atkins '03
  45. Deni E. Auclair '78
  46. Ann E. Austin-Beck '76, P'11, P'11
  47. Meredith Wood Axon '86
  48. Shena Molyneaux Bachman '90
  49. Afroz Baig '11
  50. Zachary A. Bain '10
  51. Elisabeth M. Baird '14
  52. Amelia Haas Baker '03
  53. Nazsa S. Baker '12
  54. Smadar Bakovic '03
  55. Arita Balaram '12
  56. Hallie S. Balcomb '14
  57. Michelle Wong Baldwin '98
  58. Matthew B. Baline '04
  59. Laura Shadle Balson '02
  60. James S. Bamber '02
  61. Katherine Barnas Torpey '98
  62. Amanda F. Barney '96
  63. Melissa Mosher Barone '85
  64. Kara Stenback Barr '05
  65. Sharon H. Barrett '78
  66. Daniel J. Barsky '03
  67. Joseph M. Barsky III '71, P'03
  68. Erik J. Barth '12
  69. Jenna W. Barzelay '08
  70. Michael D. Battle '95
  71. Jacques M. Bazile '90
  72. Katharine Reinhalter Bazinsky '02
  73. Jessica Nichols Bazirgan '01
  74. Brian C. Beale '00
  75. Julie Dufault Bean '93
  76. Laura Iverson Beare '01
  77. Jeffrey D. Beaton '12
  78. Sarah E. Beck '06
  79. Julia M. Bedell '10
  80. Claire D. Beers '10
  81. Douglas R. Beers '98
  82. Richard M. Beers Jr. '81, P'10
  83. Ainur Begim '07
  84. Anthony J. Begon '08
  85. Aaron D. Belinfanti '94
  86. Aisha Bell '03
  87. Hannah Bell-Lombardo '76
  88. Leah M. Bennett '00
  89. Paul D. Bennett '73, P'00
  90. Liliane R. Bentley '12
  91. David J. Bergart '01
  92. Ami L. Berger '92
  93. Leigh M. Berkowitz '02
  94. Siri R. Berman '05
  95. Jan C. Bernabe '98
  96. Andrew B. Bernard '11
  97. Heather Davies Bernard '97
  98. Rebecca Bernhard '13
  99. Katherine D. Bernier '11
  100. Hally A. Bert '14
  101. Ava M. Bessel '07
  102. Brent S. Bette '07
  103. Jason W. Beyer '00
  104. Nadeem A. Bezar '86
  105. Grant D. Bialek '95
  106. Charles H. Biddle '09
  107. Alyse T. Bigger '12
  108. Serap Bindebir '01
  109. Joel T. Bines '92
  110. Hanna K. Birkhead '11
  111. Charlotte E. Birkner '05
  112. Jason T. Bischoff '02
  113. Roberta Desjardins Bitar '92
  114. Jasmine C. Black '12
  115. Katherine J. Black '12
  116. Jill Kopicki Blankenhorn '03
  117. Daniel L. Blatt '93
  118. Erika B. Blauth '12
  119. Suzanne Blazon-Yang '90
  120. Lindsay K. Blitstein '12
  121. Emma Zisser Bloch '05
  122. Kristian M. Bodek '01
  123. Susan C. Bogert '73
  124. Michaela Schneier Boller '10
  125. Erin E. Bond '09
  126. Devon E. Bonney '12
  127. Peter N. Boston '07
  128. Jennifer Lemkin Bouchard '99
  129. Charlotte Coulter Bowden '09
  130. Eric C. Bowden '05
  131. Elizabeth Appleton Bowen '69
  132. Deana Giamette Boyages '92
  133. Hannah Parmelee Boyaggi '04
  134. Eve D. Boyce '13
  135. Stephen M. Brackett Sr. '85
  136. Matthew G. Brady '12
  137. Jessica Backer Brand '95
  138. Priya D. Brandes '09
  139. John F. Branding '02
  140. Kim Y. Brandon-Bazile '89
  141. Allison Coville Bray '06
  142. Neil C. Bray '93
  143. Lisa A. Briand '01
  144. Charlotte D. Brill '10
  145. Erika S. Bristol '99
  146. Hannah Roebuck Broadley '10
  147. Andrew J. Brock '03
  148. Elizabeth Sharp Broderick '00
  149. Brendan J. Brodeur '08
  150. Katherine W. Brodoff '11
  151. Richard A. Brogadir '69
  152. Alison C. Brooks '97
  153. Margaret M. Brosnahan '87
  154. Nora R. Brouder '12
  155. Erica Prager Brower '99
  156. Eric A. Brown '10
  157. Frederick T. Brown '00
  158. Grant E. Brown '05
  159. Laurence A. Brown '66
  160. Mary Moss Brown '96
  161. Monique J. Brown '07
  162. Natalie R. Brown '10
  163. Susannah Stone Brown '09
  164. Christina M. Browne '04
  165. Benjamin W. Bruce '02
  166. Jamie Homer Bruce '00
  167. Paul J. Brunetti '04
  168. William J. Brunnquell '10
  169. Alfred P. Bruno '92
  170. Lisa D'Antonio Bryan '85
  171. Laurie S. Bryant '03
  172. Sally A. Bryant '88
  173. Ana J. Brzezinska '11
  174. Mary E. Bucci '07
  175. Joan C. Buerk '85
  176. Andrea C. Bueschel '90
  177. David M. Bullock '97
  178. Deborah Doermann Burch '72
  179. Kathleen Burke Porter '03
  180. Christopher D. Burns '83
  181. Caliandra Lanza-Weil Burstein '06
  182. Sandra Liepins Busby '87
  183. Ann E. Bushmiller '79, P'17
  184. Tara N. Businski '02
  185. Jeffrey P. Butler '04
  186. David G. Butterworth II '92
  187. Jason D. Buxbaum '08
  188. Michael J. Byerly '89
  189. Andrew M. Byrne '98
  190. Halley Love M. Bysshe '95
  191. Richard D. Cagle '91, HC'92
  192. Tracy Camenisch-Smith '88
  193. Bruce A. Campbell '76
  194. Elizabeth Levin Campbell '99
  195. Oscar D. Cancio '08
  196. Meghan Sawyer Canedy '97
  197. Nicole L. Capuana '96
  198. Eric S. Carboneau '80
  199. Caylin E. Carbonell '12
  200. Peggy A. Carey '79
  201. Scarlett Halsted Carey '82, P'13, P'14
  202. Jennifer A. Carleton '01
  203. Jessica L. Carlier '10
  204. David O. Carlson '00
  205. Kristin A. Carlson '03
  206. Anne L. Carlton '10
  207. Kate E. Carlucci '13
  208. Leah H. Carr '10
  209. Mary Capaldi Carr '88
  210. Andrew L. Carranco '14
  211. Ismael E. Carreras '90
  212. Julie P. Carson '85, P'18
  213. Lance S. Carter '73
  214. Tiffany N. Carter '03
  215. Rebecca C. Carvalho '02
  216. Stephen A. Cassell '91
  217. Lindsey D. Cassidy '04
  218. Laura VerPlanck Casteen '93
  219. Heather L. Cavanagh '01
  220. Besir Ceka '08
  221. Jessica T. Celentano '05
  222. Katherine A. Celeste '06
  223. Noah B. Cermak '93
  224. Jose Cervantes '11
  225. Bommy Cha '12
  226. Rebecca M. Chacko '10
  227. Jamie V. Chafel '05
  228. Kristine Oelberger Chalk '01
  229. Shervin J. Chambers '12
  230. Catherine Boosales Chandler '90
  231. Emily A. Chandler '09
  232. Marc P. Chaput '92
  233. Swita Charanasomboon '04
  234. Mei Lun Chau '94
  235. Carolyn S. Chew '01
  236. Ken Chiang '01
  237. Jonathan K. Child '91
  238. Christine A. Chmura '06
  239. Niraj S. Chokshi '07
  240. Reid M. Christian '12
  241. Harry S. Chung '11
  242. Leah D. Ciappenelli '91
  243. Leah A. Citrin '09
  244. Allicia M. Clark '88
  245. Cecilia E. Clark '05
  246. Sean E. Clark '97
  247. Deborah Clark-Dillingham '83
  248. Jessica Adler Clay '90
  249. Brittany K. Clement '08
  250. Jodi Winterton Cobb '01
  251. Kimberly Peard Coccoluto '91
  252. Adrian J. Cohen '07
  253. Linda S. Cohen '84
  254. Maayan R. Cohen '10
  255. Robert Cohen '79
  256. Justine L. Cohen-Bolduc '04
  257. Leah M. Cole '12
  258. Olivia G. Coleman '13
  259. Christopher R. Coleman-Plourde '96
  260. Colleen M. Collins '82
  261. Jessica Hild Collins '95
  262. Nora K. Collins '11
  263. Timothy F. Collins IV '92
  264. Tamara B. Colman '91
  265. Vasey L. Coman '10
  266. Jesse D. Connolly '01
  267. Alexander W. Connor '08
  268. Alan R. Constantian '81
  269. Lindsay Johnston Conti '02
  270. Jordan A. Conwell '12
  271. Audrey D. Cook-Bines '92
  272. Kristin K. Coombs '84
  273. Neva Corbo-Hudak '98
  274. Michael K. Costa '00
  275. Leah M. Costello '01
  276. Kathryn Brogan Cote '97
  277. Kelly M. Coyne '13
  278. Jamie R. Cragnoline '10
  279. Michael V. Cramer '96
  280. Robert E. Cramer '79, P'13, P'14
  281. Kurt R. Crandall '91
  282. Jennifer K. Crawford '01
  283. Beth Sawyer Creeden '96
  284. Kathleen Mason Cribby '98
  285. Travis K. Crooke '03
  286. Catherine A. Crosby '04
  287. Adam W. Crossman '04
  288. Kevin T. Crotty '13
  289. Emily A. Cull '12
  290. John P. Cullen '85
  291. Sara P. Culver '07
  292. Nathaniel L. Curll '05
  293. Margaret W. Curran '11
  294. Meghan O'Dowd Currie '06
  295. Carolyn M. Curtis '04
  296. Alex J. Cutler '01
  297. David J. Cutler '12
  298. John J. D'Ascenzo '07
  299. Adrienne Terry D'Olimpio '88
  300. Bobella Tes Daley '03
  301. Michael P. Danahy '00
  302. Christopher A. Danforth '01
  303. Katherine McLaughlin Danforth '01
  304. Erin C. Daniels '00
  305. Emilie Alexandra Clark Danylchuk '00
  306. Kankana Das '91
  307. Deirdre M. Dastous '99
  308. Manjari M. Datta '90
  309. Laura K. David '05
  310. Hannah S. Davidoff '10
  311. Michael R. Davidson '94
  312. Craig W. Davies '87
  313. Jane McArdle Davin '78
  314. B. Witkind Davis '00
  315. Nathan C. Davis '14
  316. Jeffrey A. Day '88
  317. Jack DeGange Jr. '59, P'88, P'91
  318. Gretchen A. DeHart '97
  319. Andrea Floyd Deininger '90
  320. Robert C. Deininger '90
  321. Scott P. DeMartino '95
  322. Nora V. Demleitner '89
  323. Patrick T. Dennett '04
  324. Mary Joselle B. Deocampo '01
  325. R. William DePaolo '99
  326. Alicia B. Dermody '02
  327. Abbey E. DeRocker '99
  328. Jonathan M. Desmarais '09
  329. Debra M. Desrochers '79
  330. Shaina M. Deutsch '12
  331. Abritee Dhal '11
  332. Tina Kabb Diaduk '78
  333. Rodrigo H. Dias '05
  334. Fatima A. Diaz '08
  335. Jennifer A. Diefendorf '11
  336. Walter J. Dillingham Jr. '82
  337. Rachel Fragner Dilsaver '07
  338. Ngan V. Dinh '02
  339. Tuyet T. Dinh '98
  340. Kelsey C. Dion '12
  341. Alexandra B. Disney '10
  342. Rachel A. DiStefano '11
  343. Aarjan Dixit '06
  344. Kerry K. Dixon '91
  345. Phoebe E. Dixon '12
  346. Catherine J. Djang '13
  347. Vitalie Djugostran '11
  348. Katie J. Dobbins '11
  349. Emily C. Doble '09
  350. Mark G. Doctoroff '94
  351. Rebecca C. Dolan '04
  352. Matthew D. Dominici '02
  353. Gerard P. Donahoe Jr. '82
  354. Nora T. Donahue '12
  355. Melissa M. Donegan '95
  356. David J. Donelan '81
  357. Sarah M. Donnell '03
  358. Christopher P. Donovan '92
  359. Timothy J. Donovan '89
  360. Kelley P. Doran '89
  361. Kate M. Doria '10
  362. Liza C. Dorison '13
  363. Eleanor J. Down '10
  364. Margaret M. Doyle '01
  365. Robert K. Doyle '89
  366. Dana L. Dratch '93
  367. Mackenzie L. Dreiss '11
  368. Leah T. Drew '03
  369. Casey A. Dropkin '12
  370. Mark W. Drummey '78
  371. John A. Ducker '91
  372. Caitlin Murphy Dufault '09
  373. Elise K. Duggan '05
  374. Laurette Chambers Duke '78
  375. Tasheana S. Dukuly '12
  376. Alexandra Pray Dumont '93
  377. Patricia C. Dunbar '05
  378. Heidi A. Duncanson '82
  379. Brigid E. Dunn '12
  380. John H. Dunnigan '06
  381. Donelle J. Durham '09
  382. Kathryn Rice Duvall '05
  383. Rachel U. Dymon '94
  384. Cami R. Dyson '04
  385. Janet Gross Dzubow '74
  386. Adrienne E. Eaton '05
  387. Caitlin Vincent Eaton '05
  388. Bradford J. Edmond '94
  389. Margaret F. Edmonds Hood '02
  390. Elise R. Edmonson '10
  391. Eric O. Edstrom '86
  392. Emily E. Egan '13
  393. Keith M. Egan '07
  394. Alison Schwartz Egelson '08
  395. Kimmochi Eguchi '97
  396. Yuko Eguchi '03
  397. Sally J. Ehrenfried '89
  398. David B. Ehrenthal '83
  399. Gregory A. Ehret '91
  400. Nathan W. Eichelberger '07
  401. Kurt M. Eilhardt '01
  402. Reeven J. Elfman '83
  403. James N. Eligator '78
  404. David J. Ellenbogen '79
  405. Jeffrey M. Ellinport '89
  406. Catherine S. Elliott '12
  407. Elizabeth W. Ellman '10
  408. Leah C. Elsmore '12
  409. Shaheen B. Emambux '04
  410. Maria Sparks Emory '02
  411. Charles M. Emple '12
  412. Charles J. Engasser '05
  413. Christina Brickley Engberg '90
  414. Kaj A. Engberg '91
  415. Bethany Pond Erickson '97
  416. Ryan C. Espiritu '13
  417. Thomas R. Esponnette '11
  418. Pamela Conley Euring '03
  419. Ellen Rhodes Evans '91
  420. Michael P. Evans '91
  421. Sarah M. Ewing '10
  422. Sarah Amsbary Eytinge '05
  423. Sebastian Farach Aldana '11
  424. Julie Englund Farhm '91
  425. Wesley R. Farnsworth '11
  426. Muhammad S. Farooqui '08
  427. Gretchen E. Farrar '92
  428. David S. Farrington '87
  429. Rebecca Farr Farwick '91
  430. Mary-Katherine Fasy '01
  431. Erin E. Faulder '08
  432. Justin D. Faurer '10
  433. Jenna C. Feldman '03
  434. Zachary M. Feldman '97
  435. Melinda Van Horne Fellingham '84
  436. Elizabeth S. Fenjves '71
  437. Trina J. Fennell '77
  438. Alexandra H. Feris '99
  439. Michael A. Ferrari '98
  440. Kate L. Fetrow '13
  441. Nancy Ingersoll Fiddler '78, P'17
  442. Sean T. Findlen '99
  443. Brian J. Finegan '03
  444. John P. Fingado '90
  445. Susan Mankowitz Fink '89
  446. Daisy D. Fischer '04
  447. Jeremy H. Fisher '06
  448. Karl J. Fisher '14
  449. Michele McKeown Fisher '83, P'14
  450. Jennifer Weiers FitzGerald '97
  451. Erin C. Fitzpatrick '05
  452. Carla M. Flaherty '03
  453. Kathleen Flaherty '87
  454. Irwin H. Flashman '65
  455. Courtney L. Fleisher '94
  456. Christian F. Fleming '08
  457. John L. Fletcher '87
  458. Sarah L. Fletcher '02
  459. Jillian A. Fogarty '10
  460. Stephanie Borges Folarin '04
  461. Alana Folsom '12
  462. Suzanne Falk Fonoti '66
  463. Paul J. Fons '81
  464. Lindy R. Forrester '00
  465. Jennifer Coleman Fosbroke '99
  466. Andrew E. Foukal '06
  467. Erica J. Foulser '08
  468. Jill Hirschen Fousek '01
  469. Barbara L. Fox '91
  470. David U. Fox '93
  471. F. Anthony Fox '76
  472. John C. Fox '09
  473. Paul A. Fox '96
  474. Susannah M. Fox '02
  475. Erin K. Foye '05
  476. Tatum E. Fraites '09
  477. Susan Frankenstein '84
  478. Cynthia L. Freeman '06
  479. Ruveni Seneviratne Freeman '94
  480. Katherine Segal Frekko '95
  481. Susan C. French '04
  482. Janet Bursaw Frick '83
  483. Gabriel W. Fried '96
  484. Emily C. Friedman '09
  485. Peter J. Friedman '92
  486. Robert H. Friedman '11
  487. Elizabeth J. Frissora '99
  488. Brooke Oliver Fritz '92
  489. Christine T. Fryer '93
  490. Colin M. Fuller '69, P'00, P'18
  491. Deborah Loux Fuller '82, P'13
  492. Owen H. Funk '12
  493. Susan Stucke Funk '78, P'07, P'11
  494. Deborah A. Gahm '73
  495. Mary Sedney Gahnberg '00
  496. Leah Wiedmann Gailey '97
  497. Christopher I. Gallagher '03
  498. Drew S. Gallagher '11
  499. Charles A. Gaputis '73
  500. Louis J. Garafalo Jr. '73
  501. Wendy Harris Garber '89
  502. Ramon E. Garcia Jr. '04
  503. Cara M. Garcia-Bou '13
  504. Rebecca Emmons Gardner '99
  505. Stephen M. Gardner '76
  506. John M. Garesche '93
  507. Lisa S. Garsh '00
  508. Robert R. Gatehouse Jr. '97
  509. Kathryn Tibbetts Gates '91
  510. Christopher P. Gawle '96
  511. Jonathan A. Gay '06
  512. Timothy S. Gay '09
  513. Robert B. Gee '12
  514. Victoria E. Gellert '92
  515. Patrick C. George '13
  516. Diane M. Georgeson '79, P'14
  517. Charlotte R. Gerrish '08
  518. Marjorie J. Getz '75, HC'76
  519. Ibrahim E. Gharghour '76
  520. Cosmin Ghita '12
  521. Robert L. Giampe '93
  522. Giancarlo S. Giangola '94
  523. M. Linda Hausmann Gilbreath '71
  524. Ian C. Gilchrist P'11
  525. James P. Gilligan '74
  526. Hilary L. Ginsburg '09
  527. Jamison E. Girard '00
  528. Steven M. Girvin '71
  529. Claire M. Gittleman '12
  530. Kristin Hines Gladd '02
  531. Tessica M. Glancey '12
  532. Erich C. Glanz '73
  533. Jan Face Glassman '71, P'00
  534. Lucy Fowler Glasson '97
  535. Asaph Glosser '02
  536. Rebecca A. Goetz '00
  537. Stephen H. Goetz '74, P'00
  538. Thomas B. Goetz '90
  539. Julie Mallon Gold '97
  540. Lauren Z. Gold '07
  541. Karen L. Goldberg '05
  542. Joanna L. Goldin '12
  543. Sam T. Goldstein '12
  544. Sudha Gollapudi '02
  545. Cara A. Gomberg '11
  546. Laura Regan Gomes '99
  547. Tamara Gonzalez '14
  548. Uriel S. Gonzalez '11
  549. Maryellen Flaherty Goodlatte '74
  550. Robert W. Goodlatte '74
  551. Kathleen E. Goodspeed '01
  552. Abraham G. Goodwin-Grayzel '92
  553. Lindsey Goodwin-Grayzel '93
  554. Amy S. Gordon '79
  555. Steve N. Goudsouzian '91
  556. Glynnis K. Gracia '01
  557. Joseph G. Gracia '04
  558. Emily S. Grady '10
  559. Karen Gleason Graham '93
  560. Wendy S. Graham '89
  561. William R. Graham '93
  562. Betsey G. Grais '93
  563. Mercedes M. Grandin '03
  564. Erica Monopoli Graser '97
  565. Kailee G. Grasso '12
  566. Jonathan S. Green '86
  567. William T. Green '14
  568. Meridith Ritter Greenbaum '95
  569. Meredith R. Greenberg '11
  570. Elizabeth M. Greenwood '07
  571. Anthony V. Grima '89
  572. Kerry M. Gross '12
  573. Rebecca A. Grossberg '97
  574. Alexis P. Grossman '07
  575. Christine M. Grover '10
  576. Christopher M. Guerette '05
  577. Gregory M. Guidotti '92
  578. Justin D. Guiles '04
  579. Samuel W. Guilford '10
  580. Alessandra A. Guimaraes '08
  581. Jean C. Gulliver '10
  582. Julie Farugia Gutierrez '09
  583. Steven M. Hadge '77
  584. Katrina Wilcox Hagberg '00
  585. Jonathan W. Hagelstein '99
  586. Janet B. Haines '75
  587. Judson D. Hale Jr. '82, P'14
  588. Benjamin W. Haley '06
  589. Jason R. Hall '97
  590. Mary Roohan Hallquist '03
  591. Evan S. Halper '95
  592. Timothy J. Hamano '78
  593. Alex J. Hamilton '14
  594. Lindsey R. Hamilton '05
  595. Megan L. Hamilton '06
  596. Devens M. Hamlen '96
  597. Lark Hammond '74
  598. Lawrence J. Handerhan '05
  599. Henry J. Hanley III '95
  600. Bronwen T. Hanna-Korpi '00
  601. Nicole Woodson Hanover '97
  602. Marian Petersen Hansen '61
  603. Abigail S. Hanson '12
  604. Patricia Kim Harbold '93
  605. Wendy L. Harper '90
  606. Joanna P. Harran '13
  607. Kimberly Finethy Harris '87
  608. Laura J. Harris '07
  609. Aaron D. Hart '94
  610. Geoffrey T. Hart '02
  611. Lisa A. Hartung '10
  612. Nicholas M. Harty '07
  613. Ashley E. Haru '11
  614. Margaret K. Haskell '05
  615. Mahvash Hassan '90
  616. Mark J. Hatch '87
  617. Katherine Ferriter Hauschild '07
  618. Amy L. Hausman '82
  619. Tasha M. Hawthorne '97
  620. Christine Hayek '10
  621. William F. Hayes '97
  622. Zohra Saifee Haziq '93
  623. Jessica C. Heiges '13
  624. Rose D. Hely '04
  625. Susan M. Hendrickson '89
  626. Keith B. Hengen '06
  627. Kelly Bachman Henry '04
  628. Christine E. Henshaw '90
  629. Bernard H. Herlyn '06
  630. Heidi A. Hertler '89
  631. Gretchen Ehret Hibben '87
  632. Meghan K. Hickey '01
  633. Susan Miller Hild '84, P'15
  634. Corey B. Hill '13
  635. Daniel G. Himes '10
  636. Kathleen J. Hluchyj '06
  637. Bradford Hobbs '86
  638. Cynthia M. Hobbs '81
  639. Jonathan M. Hodge '94
  640. Emily A. Hoffer '06
  641. Kate S. Holbrook '00
  642. Thomas J. Holmberg III '13
  643. Elaine Coombs Holmes '86
  644. Garry R. Holmes '86
  645. Jacquelyn M. Holmes '13
  646. Nathaniel G. Holt '04
  647. Whitman L. Holt '02
  648. Benjamin I. Horn '12
  649. William C. Hornick '07
  650. Margaret C. Horvath '12
  651. Samuel D. Hotchkiss '05
  652. James A. Houston '95
  653. Alexandra E. Howard '10
  654. Jessica A. Howard '12
  655. John P. Howard '86
  656. Paul A. Howard II '97
  657. Emily A. Howe '11
  658. Christopher J. Howells '03
  659. Cara E. Howieson '05
  660. Frost A. Hubbard '00
  661. Bryce S. Hubner '00
  662. Peter W. Hudson '10
  663. Paul H. Hughes III '88
  664. James W. Huleatt '88
  665. Kate E. Humphrey '02
  666. Qiuhong R. Hunsicker '10
  667. Rebecca L. Hunsicker '94
  668. Alan R. Hunt '03
  669. Tasnia Huque '12
  670. Elizabeth Strouthides Hurley '01
  671. Gregory E. Hurley '02
  672. Daniel E. Huston '14
  673. Sarah Kellar Hvozda '03
  674. Yang J. Hwa '05
  675. Jennifer Hyde '83
  676. Alexandra C. Hyman '11
  677. Josie Idoko '03
  678. Jessica D. Igoe '11
  679. William P. Innis '97
  680. Andrea L. Irwin '02
  681. Jacob M. Iselin '08
  682. Arthur R. Jacobs '89
  683. Jennifer Glassman Jacobs '00
  684. Lauren P. Jacobs '04
  685. Dean A. Jacoby '93
  686. Katherine Hershey Jameson '88
  687. Evan M. Jarashow '01
  688. Benjamin A. Jarrett '05
  689. Julian D. Jarvis '88
  690. Lydia Griffith Jilek '92
  691. Carol E. Jillson '68
  692. Stephen F. Johansson '68
  693. Aaron H. Johnson '93
  694. Bailey M. Johnson '09
  695. Braden B. Johnson '02
  696. Heidi L. Johnson '93
  697. Nils P. Johnson '07
  698. Elizabeth D. Johnston '11
  699. Benjamin W. Jones '05
  700. Timothy D. Jones '84
  701. Travis B. Jones '13
  702. Kristofer T. Jonsson '08
  703. Orisha K. Jordan '95
  704. Alexander M. Jorge '09
  705. Maureen J. Joseph '83
  706. Laura Lindner Josephson '88
  707. Brendan M. Julian '10
  708. JooRi Jun '02
  709. Zachary E. Jylkka '10
  710. Andrew J. Kageleiry '12
  711. Margot V. Kahn '98
  712. Nicole F. Kahn '10
  713. Allison M. Kamm '12
  714. Laura J. Kanniard '99
  715. Alissa Boyd Kanwit '94
  716. Alexander H. Kapelman '09
  717. Morgan E. Kapinos '11
  718. David M. Kaplan Jr. '85, P'16
  719. Jacob N. Kaplove '12
  720. Suraj Karmacharya '14
  721. Marshall E. Karpel '08
  722. Ilya A. Kashtelyan '10
  723. Sarah Kasprowicz '95
  724. Donna Carrier Katsiaficas '81
  725. Elizabeth D. Katz '89
  726. Emily S. Katz '08
  727. Sarah R. Kaufman '01
  728. Thomas J. Kaufman '98
  729. Sema A. Kazarian '11
  730. Peter V. Keays '06
  731. Rachel S. Kellar '06
  732. Sally Gurall Kellar '94
  733. Christopher G. Keller '90
  734. Catherine Hinckley Kelley '04
  735. Jonathan J. Kelley '04
  736. James B. Kenly '05
  737. Mark W. Kennedy '90
  738. Charles B. Kenyon '72, P'15
  739. Claire E. Kershko '14
  740. Adam C. Kessler '00
  741. Collin T. Keyser '05
  742. Shameena Khan '11
  743. Sartaj A. Khan Mojlish '10
  744. Courtney Cushing Kiernat '92
  745. Lauren Holden Kilbane '90
  746. Kristin J. Kilbourne '97
  747. Madison K. Kilbride '10
  748. Mary C. Kiley '86
  749. Jason A. Kim '99
  750. Julie Kim '92
  751. Andrea M. Kincannon '87
  752. Abigail R. King '12
  753. John A. King '88
  754. Susan Ziegenhagen King '91
  755. David N. Kingdon '98
  756. Heidi M. Kingman '93
  757. Catherine S. Klein '80
  758. Alicia J. Klick '93
  759. Eric L. Kline '80
  760. Susan B. Menzer Kluger '85
  761. Kristi Broff Knecht '93
  762. Ingrid B. Knowles '11
  763. Erol Kohli '05
  764. Basil R. Kolani '98
  765. Charles D. Kolstad '69, P'04
  766. Shahana Koslofsky Mallery '93
  767. Jivko S. Kozarov '14
  768. Laura Bendon Kozikowski '96
  769. Todd M. Kozikowski '96
  770. William M. Krawczyk '05
  771. Daniel R. Kreiss '99
  772. Nan-Hsien Kuo '94
  773. William J. Kurkul Jr. '75
  774. Hannah J. Kurtis '03
  775. Carolyn J. Kussmaul '12
  776. Carolyn Richards Kutny '98
  777. Rachel L. Laaff '10
  778. Kirsten H. Laaspere '11
  779. Peter C. LaCasse '98
  780. Matthew P. Lacy '03
  781. Melissa Palmer Lacy '04
  782. Suzanne Patterson Lagemann '95
  783. Dorothy Donovan Lagg '82
  784. Laura L. Lambert '96
  785. John R. Lamontagne '88
  786. Claire E. Lampen '12
  787. Shawn R. Lanchantin '09
  788. David B. Landry '95
  789. Elise K. Lang '10
  790. Rebecca H. Lange '10
  791. Christopher B. Lanoue '99
  792. Zachary J. Lapin '08
  793. Jean T. Larmon '10
  794. Marsha C. Larned '07
  795. Virginia Walsh Larsen '03
  796. Benjamin R. Latham '11
  797. Christopher R. Lau '00
  798. Christopher M. Lawrence '94
  799. Kara N. Leasure '12
  800. John B. Leavitt '08
  801. Benjamin P. Lebeaux '06
  802. Diana Gauvin Lebeaux '06
  803. Krista Crabtree LeBlanc '95
  804. Liam D. Leduc Clarke '98
  805. Renee Leduc Clarke '98
  806. Dae Ro Lee '11
  807. Gloria M. Lee '85
  808. Meredith G. Legg '11
  809. Allison M. Leib '08
  810. Charles G. Leinbach '88
  811. Thomas E. Lent '94
  812. Thomas J. Leonard '78, P'10, P'15
  813. Elana K. Leopold '12
  814. Shawna-Kaye G. Lester '08
  815. Kate Meltzer Levin '02
  816. Emily K. Levine '09
  817. Benjamin M. Levy '98
  818. James M. Levy '92
  819. Rose A. Levy-Rubinett '12
  820. Jesse M. Lewin '04
  821. Jonathan M. Lewis '94
  822. Andrea S. Lichtman '06
  823. Michael R. Lieber '92
  824. Robert A. Lieberson '85
  825. Iris N. Lim '09
  826. Jia-Horn Lin '00
  827. Jennifer A. Lindelof '12
  828. Michael F. Lindemann '00
  829. Breck Smith Lindley '97
  830. Renee G. Lindsay '94
  831. Cynthia Macht Link '00
  832. Suzanne Camou Linkroum '99
  833. William H. Linkroum IV '99
  834. Jennifer K. Linton '08
  835. Liwei D. Liu '02
  836. Zoe R. Livingston '13
  837. Daniel H. Loman '08
  838. Lori Jessup Lombardo '04
  839. Laura Giles Longacre '87
  840. David W. Longdon III '14
  841. William V. Loopesko '10
  842. Eric J. Lopez Jr. '03
  843. Michael J. Lopez '04
  844. Jason W. Lord '98
  845. Jeanne M. Lothrop '08
  846. Andrew D. Loula '07
  847. Ann E. Lovely '07
  848. Laura Kling Lovely '76, P'07
  849. Heidi B. Lovett '84
  850. Karen Finocchio Lubeck '92
  851. Jessica B. Ludders '98
  852. Susan F. Luedee '88
  853. Justin A. Lukach '94
  854. F. Pauline Sachse Lunin '56
  855. Lauren A. Lynch '00
  856. Morgan A. Lynch '11
  857. Susan MacBride Lynch '99
  858. Jennifer E. MacArthur '97
  859. Kara Bristow MacDevitt '00
  860. Leah E. Maciejewski '12
  861. Nicholas G. MacInnis '03
  862. Emily Evans MacLaury '00
  863. Dylan E. MacLean '07
  864. Kelley L. Madden '12
  865. Clara M. Maeder '14
  866. Christopher L. Magendantz '91
  867. Kristin Bierly Magendantz '92
  868. Sarah Ross Maguffee '88
  869. Fikile S. Mahlangu '04
  870. Philip D. Main '58, P'83
  871. Joseph L. Majsak '77, P'13
  872. Joanna W. Mak '04
  873. Mei Yee Mak '05
  874. Sheldon D. Malcolm '03
  875. Amalia E. Maletta '11
  876. Ali J. Malik '01
  877. Sasha Malik '06
  878. Sheena Malik '13
  879. Marissa D. Maliwanag '11
  880. Nancy Mills Mallett '56
  881. Stacy R. Mandelker '95
  882. Ariane L. Mandell '09
  883. Allison M. Mandra '12
  884. Ryan P. Mannelly '10
  885. Christopher J. Mansfield '04
  886. Melisa M. March '06
  887. Anna Wulffleff Marley '01
  888. Kimberly A. Marsella '94
  889. Allison M. Marshall '07
  890. Kimberly H. Martell '03
  891. Emily Pettigrew Martyn '04
  892. Kristin M. Masino '07
  893. Evan T. Mason '04
  894. Peter L. Mason '00
  895. Michael Massare '12
  896. James M. Matarazzo Jr. '90
  897. Lance Matthiesen '85
  898. Omar D. Maxwell '06
  899. Allyson Maynard '00
  900. Abby R. Mays '10
  901. Jana Lee McBurney-Lin '84
  902. Anna C. McCabe '13
  903. Julia A. McCabe '12
  904. Benjamin T. McCall '11
  905. Emily M. McClain '03
  906. Claire S. McClintock '07
  907. Colleen Donahue McCretton '93
  908. Ellen M. McDevitt '96
  909. Katherine Heggeman McDonald '00
  910. Kevin J. McDonald '11
  911. Tara L. McDonald '07
  912. Sarah Terwilliger McDonough '00
  913. Sarah Smith McDowell '00
  914. William P. McElhinny '07
  915. Kaitlyn A. McEnroe '11
  916. Maura M. McGee '10
  917. Kate E. McGowen '01
  918. Paul J. McGrail '98
  919. Sarah E. McGrath '01
  920. Camille A. McKayle '85
  921. Sheryl Smith McKinney '02
  922. Caitlin E. McKitrick '10
  923. J. Teague McKnight '97
  924. Jonathan R. McLaughlin '91
  925. Kerry A. McLaughlin '05
  926. Brenden J. McMahon '93
  927. Erica Chapman McPartland '93
  928. John F. Meade '80
  929. Wendy Wood Meaden '86
  930. J. Mark Meadows '98
  931. Shazrai O. Meikle '03
  932. Jonathan T. Mellen '03
  933. Charles P. Melville '95
  934. Metehan Mete '12
  935. Meghan Getz Metzger '07
  936. Alicia Smith Meulensteen '00
  937. Andrea M. Meyer '14
  938. David S. Meyer '03
  939. Lauren A. Meyer '09
  940. Sarah Levine Meyer '04
  941. Janice M. Michaels '00
  942. Adam A. Miller '09
  943. David M. Miller '08
  944. Elizabeth B. Miller '10
  945. Anne K. Millham '89
  946. Karl O. Mills '82
  947. Alexios E. Mimis '00
  948. Khin O. Min '12
  949. Faith E. Minard '75
  950. Gudrun E. Mirick '01
  951. Michael J. Miskin '72
  952. Bethany R. Mitchell '08
  953. Melissa S. Mitchell '01
  954. Ronald W. Monroe '78
  955. Robert J. Montgomery III '93
  956. Emily R. Moody '11
  957. Kara Buckstaff Moore '97
  958. Kevin R. Moore '93
  959. Peter S. Moore '78
  960. Raven A. Moore '03
  961. Steven C. Moore '91
  962. Nicole H. Moraco '06
  963. Tyler B. Moran '02
  964. Lee C. Morgan '92
  965. Adina K. Mori '02
  966. Jessica Christie Morowitz '96
  967. Tara Mattson Morrett '94
  968. Alanna DeNapoli Morris '01
  969. Danielle R. Morris '13
  970. David F. Morris '89
  971. Evan Moscou-Lewis '12
  972. John F. Moshay III '85, P'17
  973. Krista Anderson Mostoller '01
  974. Benjamin O. Motley '10
  975. Kristin McCurdy Motley '06
  976. Priscilla K. Motley '12
  977. Lisa Prueser Moulis '01
  978. James S. Mulholland III '84, P'13, P'17
  979. Brook R. Mullens '95
  980. Molly Walsh Mullens '96
  981. Kelly E. Mullins '87
  982. John E. Mulvaney III '12
  983. Katherine Osborne Munno '99
  984. Gabriela M. Munoz '07
  985. Nancy Munoz '11
  986. Aya S. Murata '92
  987. Carrie V. Murphey '06
  988. Elizabeth J. Murphy '08
  989. Patrick K. Murphy '79
  990. Paul D. Murphy '88
  991. Candice Poiss Murray '92
  992. Nora C. Murray '12
  993. Desmond N. Mushi '13
  994. Jeffrey S. Mutterperl '92
  995. Henry C. Myer '08
  996. Laura A. Nafe '04
  997. Daniel A. Naparstek '11
  998. Meghan R. Napier '12
  999. Shankar R. Narayan '97
  1000. Sharon Rapkin Nath '94
  1001. Beth C. Natt '98
  1002. Alison L. Nestel-Patt '07
  1003. Benjamin L. Newman '08
  1004. Ngoc T. Ngo '12
  1005. Alison Lockwood Nguyen '97
  1006. Trang T. Nguyen '07
  1007. Lucas B. Nichols '11
  1008. Judith Lanouette Nicholson '67
  1009. Amanda B. Nickerson '94
  1010. Katherine A. Nickerson '08
  1011. Maureen F. Noble '06
  1012. Katharine M. Nolan '06
  1013. Sheila Morgan Noon '76
  1014. Elizabeth Sandman Norian '99
  1015. Aileen M. Novick '97
  1016. Colleen L. O'Brien '92
  1017. Patrick K. O'Brien '09
  1018. Ryan P. O'Connor '06
  1019. Jonah T. O'Hara '94
  1020. Helen J. O'Leary '70
  1021. Margot Hostie O'Leary '94
  1022. Julie Shadford Odato '01
  1023. Rachel P. Ogilvie '09
  1024. Rebecca C. Ohle '00
  1025. Lauren J. Okano '11
  1026. Caren Frost Olmsted '96
  1027. Jaclyn G. Olson '07
  1028. Laurel Stone Omland '93
  1029. Mojeje Omuta '00
  1030. Erica L. Ong '11
  1031. Boon S. Ooi '80
  1032. Lynn Sleeper Orav '84
  1033. Nicola Meyer Orlov '01
  1034. Abigail Kranz Ornstein '97
  1035. Christopher D. Orpilla '99
  1036. Cheryl Croteau Orr '84
  1037. Julie E. Otton '08
  1038. Katherine Doocy Overbye '81, P'14
  1039. Jean L. Oviatt-Rothman '00
  1040. Alida R. Ovrutsky '08
  1041. Rana D. Ozbal '97
  1042. Daniel B. Page '86
  1043. H. Logan Page IV '81, P'15
  1044. Teresa A. Page '96
  1045. Brian L. Palmer '84
  1046. Tessa M. Pals '12
  1047. Marina A. Pappas '11
  1048. Kaleigh A. Pare '10
  1049. Margaret D. Parker '03
  1050. Jay Parkhill Jr. '91
  1051. Bryan P. Parnell '09
  1052. Sonija T. Parson '06
  1053. Diane B. Pascal '88
  1054. Jeffrey D. Pasco '85
  1055. Michael H. Pasek '12
  1056. Gina A. Pasquini '80, P'17
  1057. Megan E. Patey '08
  1058. Simone F. Pathe '11
  1059. Severn V. Patolo '12
  1060. Jason J. Patterson '02
  1061. Allyn P. Pazienza '94
  1062. Tracy O'Mara Peacock '94
  1063. Scott B. Peak '02
  1064. M. Kristine Pearson '82
  1065. Benjamin S. Peck '05
  1066. Palo A. Peirce III '82, P'12
  1067. Elizabeth R. Pemmerl '05
  1068. Miriam M. Pena '12
  1069. Marilla C. Pender-Cudlip '10
  1070. Barrie J. Pendergast '93
  1071. Chelsea E. Pennucci '11
  1072. Craig K. Pepin '88
  1073. Andrew G. Percy '08
  1074. Richard J. Perez '82
  1075. W. Robert Perkins IV '90
  1076. Matthew J. Perreault '00
  1077. Andrew D. Peters '04
  1078. Gregory A. Peters '80
  1079. Thomas B. Peters '73
  1080. Gina F. Petracca '10
  1081. Heywood M. Petry '74, P'07
  1082. Megan L. Petry '07
  1083. Heather Chichester Pettis '97
  1084. Duy Pham '95
  1085. Ngoc H. Pham '10
  1086. Nga T. Phan '03
  1087. Joseph E. Phaneuf '78
  1088. Abigail W. Phelps '98
  1089. Michael B. Philbrick '04
  1090. Megan Falk Pickette '91
  1091. Peter G. Pierce Jr. '88
  1092. Reyna S. Pijanowski '01
  1093. Allison R. Pincus-Jacobs '04
  1094. Dora H. Plummer '05
  1095. Tamara Bucknell-Pogue Pogue '99
  1096. Mark A. Pojednic '03
  1097. Samuel J. Polak '11
  1098. Dana F. Pool '10
  1099. Harold R. Poole '10
  1100. Matthew C. Pope '12
  1101. Stacey Berkowitz Popovsky '01
  1102. Alexandra H. Porr '06
  1103. Jennifer Guckel Porter '88, P'15
  1104. Linda Warrington Porter '74, P'99
  1105. Emma C. Posner '11
  1106. Travis H. Potter '04
  1107. Christopher J. Poulin '86
  1108. Cameron D. Powel '11
  1109. Suzanne M. Power-Morris '90
  1110. Brian E. Powers Jr. '95
  1111. Richard G. Powers '67, P'99, P'01, P'11
  1112. Grishma Pradhan '09
  1113. Stephanie M. Praino '04
  1114. Craig R. Prentiss '88
  1115. Andrea R. Pressman '04
  1116. Mary Henderson Pressman '78, P'10
  1117. Hallie E. Preston '06
  1118. Mark J. Price '79
  1119. Megan A. Price '04
  1120. Katewatson H. Prins '11
  1121. Emily Pressman Proud '10
  1122. Graham S. Proud '08
  1123. Kelley A. Puglisi '03
  1124. Nathan B. Pund '94
  1125. Denise Purpura '03
  1126. Peter J. Putignano '99
  1127. Elizabeth C. Pyne '13
  1128. Stormont F. Qua '06
  1129. Christine M. Quinn '98
  1130. Molly E. Radis '10
  1131. Corey J. Radloff '97
  1132. Jennifer Stuart Radosavljevic '98
  1133. Marko I. Radosavljevic '96
  1134. Mary G. Raftery '79
  1135. Mallika Raghavan '08
  1136. Kristy Ragones Coviello '95
  1137. Tania V. Ralli '98
  1138. Douglas M. Rankin '88
  1139. Faham M. Rashid '96
  1140. Zahid Rathore '00
  1141. Adam R. Ratner '09
  1142. Douglas W. Ray '10
  1143. Zachery P. Ray '07
  1144. James S. Reddicliffe '13
  1145. Janel Ippolito Redman '01
  1146. Eliza H. Reed '08
  1147. James G. Reed Jr. '01
  1148. Stephen D. Rees Jr. '01
  1149. Monique Girgis Reese '96
  1150. Daniela L. Reichelstein '12
  1151. Meghan A. Reidy '01
  1152. Dori Carlson Reinhalter '78
  1153. Mark A. Reinhalter '78
  1154. Danielle C. Rettinger '07
  1155. Kelli L. Reyngoudt '90
  1156. Bradley M. Reynolds '14
  1157. Scott D. Richard '95
  1158. David L. Richards '84
  1159. D. R. Richie '09
  1160. Catherine Case Ricklefs '93
  1161. Charles P. Ridley '55
  1162. Rebecca Foisy Riff '95
  1163. Lisa Fox Riley '92
  1164. Wilson A. Ring '79
  1165. Molly E. Ritner '09
  1166. John P. Ritzo '06
  1167. Richard T. Rizoli '75, P'09
  1168. Zachary B. Robbins '89
  1169. Alison E. Roberts '05
  1170. Paige W. Roberts '90
  1171. Rebecca Skarbek Roberts '99
  1172. Benjamin E. Robinson III '86
  1173. Paul J. Rodden Jr. '00
  1174. Monica N. Rodriguez '12
  1175. Christine E. Roemer '10
  1176. Christian G. Rogers '04
  1177. David A. Rogers '70
  1178. Katherine Papadonis Rogers '04
  1179. William R. Rohloff '86
  1180. Cynthia Roman '05
  1181. Joseph A. Romano '95
  1182. Lisa A. Romeo '88
  1183. Stephanie S. Rooth '11
  1184. Gail Cushman Rose '80
  1185. Ariel R. Rosenberg '06
  1186. David S. Rosenberg '96
  1187. Michelle Angelone Rosenberg '94
  1188. Valerie F. Rosenberg '01
  1189. Sara E. Rosenbloom '80
  1190. Kristen Belka Rosenfield '92
  1191. Susan Megroz Rosenzweig '86
  1192. Samantha J. Rothberg '13
  1193. Robert L. Ruby '96
  1194. Courtney Whalen Ruggiero '07
  1195. John D. Rukenbrod '97
  1196. Keegan T. Runnals '11
  1197. Dmitri C. Russell '06
  1198. Susan D. Russell '14
  1199. Robert P. Ruttmann '02
  1200. Erica Schur Rydzewski '93
  1201. Daniel C. Sachs '95
  1202. Robert C. Sachs '88
  1203. Katherine E. Sadler '05
  1204. Gene R. Safir '65
  1205. Ellen Ebert Sage '87
  1206. Margot K. Sakoian '09
  1207. Lillian T. Salky '13
  1208. Elizabeth D. Sall '04
  1209. Kate Keller Samson '01
  1210. Abigail W. Samuelson '10
  1211. Paola Martini San Martini '93
  1212. Emily Jackson Sanborn '94
  1213. Megan Goggins Sanders '01
  1214. Peter J. Sanders '98
  1215. Jacob D. Sandor '14
  1216. Lucille Howell Sansing '67
  1217. Karen Palermo Saxena '84
  1218. Kiersten D. Scarpati '97
  1219. Amanda L. Schall '99
  1220. Erin Russ Scherzer '03
  1221. Matthew D. Scherzer '03
  1222. Kathryn C. Schierberl '08
  1223. Eugene A. Schiller '70
  1224. Michael J. Schlechter '99
  1225. Sarah Picard Schlechter '99
  1226. Deborah Thyng Schmidt '77, P'16
  1227. Douglas A. Schmidt '78, P'16
  1228. Erwin R. Schmidt IV '10
  1229. John F. Schneider '12
  1230. Christina B. Schnurr '11
  1231. Jared R. Schott '89
  1232. Benjamin W. Schrier '07
  1233. Margaret L. Schroeder '95
  1234. Sharon Williams Schultz '91
  1235. Tanya M. L. Schwartz '04
  1236. David B. Scott '01
  1237. Kenyanna M. Scott '94
  1238. Lily A. Scott '06
  1239. Kerry Rice Scoular '93
  1240. James M. Scully '95
  1241. Kara K. Seaton '05
  1242. Alexandra B. Sejersted Bodtker '14
  1243. Lena Sene '00
  1244. Peter Senghas '86
  1245. Gohar Shahinyan '12
  1246. Erin Mullin Shank '01
  1247. Rebecca C. Shankman '97
  1248. Lauren P. Shapiro '10
  1249. Raisa Sharmin '13
  1250. Benjamin A. Shasha '10
  1251. Benjamin J. Shaw '00
  1252. Midori Gellert Shaw '87
  1253. Erica Fish Shein '95
  1254. Justin B. Shein '95
  1255. Timothy O. Shenton '84
  1256. Ryan M. Shepard '04
  1257. Alice Grant Shepherd '71
  1258. Philip J. Sheridan '00
  1259. Thomas P. Sheridan '03
  1260. Stephanie Parker Sherman '00
  1261. Kenneth W. Sherwood '91
  1262. Anne Keenan Shields '80, P'18
  1263. Brandon D. Shields '07
  1264. Juyoung Shim '05
  1265. Jennifer Duda Shook '00
  1266. Juliana Russo Siconolfi '02
  1267. Paula Redes Sidore '94
  1268. Anthony C. Silva '04
  1269. Gary A. Silverman '83
  1270. Michael B. Silvers '04
  1271. Joan Steers Siminitus '89
  1272. Suzanne Giles Simon '93
  1273. Scott M. Sinisgalli '10
  1274. Roger J. Sion Jr. '91
  1275. Amanda E. Sirianni '12
  1276. Samuel E. Sirkin '79
  1277. George A. Sisson III '03
  1278. Dean S. Skelley '60, P'96
  1279. Nancy L. Skluth '79
  1280. Barbara Tilton Slayton '93
  1281. Noah G. Sleeper '14
  1282. Ruth C. Slocum '84
  1283. Virginia L. Smadbeck '10
  1284. Alexis M. Smith '09
  1285. Andrew P. Smith '90
  1286. Anne T. Smith '10
  1287. Benjamin S. Smith '02
  1288. Bradford P. Smith '80
  1289. Elizabeth Wallace Smith '03
  1290. Jacqueline S. Smith '07
  1291. Janet Freudenberg Smith '70
  1292. John T. Smith III '95
  1293. Laura A. Smith '10
  1294. Linda Gramatky Smith '64, P'90
  1295. Sarah Bartos Smith '98
  1296. Dawn M. Smith-Sherwood '90
  1297. Kendall A. Snow '62
  1298. Alissa Menovich Snowden '00
  1299. Jeffrey B. Snyder '00
  1300. Tiffany V. So '13
  1301. Joann Reilly Soja '98
  1302. Sara Sol Herodier '11
  1303. Robert E. Sollmann Jr. '74, P'13
  1304. Ryan C. Sonberg '13
  1305. Tiffany Tropino Soriano '05
  1306. Eli B. Spanier '93
  1307. Jennifer Stevens Spatz '88
  1308. Rachel Smith Spieczny '94
  1309. Sarah A. Spitz '96
  1310. Emma A. Sprague '10
  1311. Sarah C. Sprague '07
  1312. Michael R. St. Clair '82
  1313. Paula Shea Stabnick '91
  1314. Andrius Staisiunas '05
  1315. Adam P. Staley '05
  1316. Joanna E. Starr '64
  1317. Mark P. Stehlik '10
  1318. Emily White Steinberg '99
  1319. Christine Mangiafico Steiner '87
  1320. Sara Steinert-Borella '88
  1321. Lauren E. Sterk '03
  1322. Adam V. Stern '02
  1323. Harry B. Steuber '78
  1324. Amanda Slocum Stevens '02
  1325. Allison A. Stiles '10
  1326. JoAnne Brambley Stillmun '80
  1327. Kristyne Edwards Stiteler '91
  1328. Huong Nguyen Stoddard '03
  1329. Jean Seitzer Storrs '78
  1330. Stuart D. Strahl '77, P'08
  1331. William C. Strathmann '13
  1332. Lara M. Strong-Jekely '90
  1333. Kassandra E. Strout '12
  1334. Katharine H. Strum '03
  1335. Leslie Milk Stubna '05
  1336. Jeffrey D. Sturgis '69, P'93
  1337. Angela H. Su '12
  1338. Sarika Subramaniam '14
  1339. Arsalan Suhail '09
  1340. Amy C. Sullivan '99
  1341. Conor B. Sullivan '10
  1342. Kimberly L. Sullivan '13
  1343. Christina D. Superina '04
  1344. Traci LaRosa Suppa '90
  1345. William D. Surkis '94
  1346. Theodore K. Sutherland '11
  1347. Julie L. Sutherland-Platt '88
  1348. Stephen F. Swallen '89
  1349. Thomas J. Swaner '94
  1350. Mark A. Swartz '01
  1351. Rebecca A. Swearingen '99
  1352. William F. Sweat '79
  1353. Caitlin C. Sweeney '98
  1354. Sean L. Sweep '98
  1355. Emilie A. Swenson '08
  1356. Sonia A. Szlyk '98
  1357. Ada Tadmor '11
  1358. Jaleh A. Taheri '07
  1359. Patrick W. Tambor '87
  1360. Nicholas J. Tangney III '89
  1361. James J. Tarbox '86
  1362. Nancy J. Tavelli '72
  1363. Charlotte Koudijs Taverna '86, P'17
  1364. John T. Taverna '85, P'17
  1365. Douglas S. Taylor '80
  1366. Sunday Ciarlo Taylor '73, P'05
  1367. Katherine Pierce Templeman '94
  1368. Chloe C. Tennyson '09
  1369. Charles J. Thaxton '12
  1370. Melissa Young Thaxton '97
  1371. Sarah B. Thibeau '92
  1372. Julintip P. Thirasilpa '99
  1373. Anthony C. Thoman '84
  1374. Kerry Chiarello Thomas '87
  1375. Nathaniel S. Thomas '00
  1376. Richard W. Thomas '72
  1377. Robert D. Thomas Jr. '69
  1378. Isaac K. Thompson '13
  1379. Ruth Thompson Mann '89
  1380. Mark B. Thomson '03
  1381. Ellen M. Thorington '91
  1382. Katherine Reilly Thorson '10
  1383. Kevin J. Thorson '10
  1384. Katherine R. Tilney '92
  1385. Robbin Guzowski Todhunter '80
  1386. Rachel S. Tofel '10
  1387. Katherine Carpenter Tokarewich '89
  1388. Elizabeth D. Tominey '00
  1389. Elizabeth A. Tomlinson '91
  1390. Anne M. Tommaso '98
  1391. John F. Tooker '92
  1392. Megan Weaver Tooker '92
  1393. Eleanor H. Torrey '10
  1394. Lila F. Totino '10
  1395. Julia Merriman Traggorth '09
  1396. Quoc K. Tran '95
  1397. Christine Swartz Trask '90
  1398. Danielle C. Traverse '13
  1399. Sarah E. Tressel '04
  1400. Jennifer A. Troutman '04
  1401. Natalie MacDonald Truesdell '02
  1402. Richard F. Tucker Jr. '78
  1403. Anna T. Tuggle '11
  1404. Jeffrey K. Tulis '72
  1405. Frederic E. Turkington Jr. '84
  1406. Cadence J. Turner-Garvin '89
  1407. Joshua E. Turse '97
  1408. Joseph M. Tweed '96
  1409. David P. Tzeutschler '98
  1410. Phoebe A. Uricchio '10
  1411. Patricia Monte Uy '85
  1412. Miltiadis Vafiadis '97
  1413. Leah Clark Valez '02
  1414. Elenor D. van Gemeren '13
  1415. Aubrey E. Van Kirk '07
  1416. Joyce White Vance '82
  1417. Grace E. VanNoy '14
  1418. Ketevan Vashakidze '11
  1419. Emily Carleton Vaughan '99
  1420. Hans E. Vaule '85
  1421. Mary C. Veale '82
  1422. Karla Paul Vecchia '93
  1423. Maria D. Velasco '13
  1424. Nicholas Velonis '83
  1425. Deborah Nowak Verner '95
  1426. Jason C. Verner '95
  1427. Alexis Chiagouris Verniere '99
  1428. Graham F. Veysey '04
  1429. Andrew F. Viles '85
  1430. Richard S. Vinal '60
  1431. Todd A. Vogel '94
  1432. Daniel T. Voisin '98
  1433. Cindy M. Voisine '89
  1434. Emily M. Volpone '92
  1435. Michele Therrien Voner '98
  1436. Ann E. Wachnicki '06
  1437. Robert G. Wade Jr. '50
  1438. Anne Jamieson Waehner '90
  1439. Victoria R. Wagman '88
  1440. S. Elisabeth Wagoner '05
  1441. Shari Weitzen Wainshal '86, P'16
  1442. Ira J. Waldman '73, P'08, P'11
  1443. Kathleen L. Walker '12
  1444. Kailey A. Walsh '08
  1445. Lauren M. Walsh '89
  1446. Selena T. Walsh '95
  1447. Shannon J. Walsh '12
  1448. Christopher B. Walton '81
  1449. Joanne E. Walton '90
  1450. Nathaniel Y. Walton '08
  1451. Suzanne Eldridge Ward '03
  1452. Erin L. Wargo '03
  1453. Anne E. Warner '01
  1454. Whitney Baldwin Warren '06
  1455. Carine Warsawski '07
  1456. Robin A. Waterman '85
  1457. Sharon Teasdale Watson '81, P'14
  1458. Katrina Bergevin Wayman '05
  1459. George L. Waymouth '75
  1460. Wendy Henderson Waymouth '76
  1461. David S. Weaver '89
  1462. Mark F. Weaver '80
  1463. Amanda R. Webb '01
  1464. Heidi T. Webb '04
  1465. Margot L. Webel '09
  1466. Elizabeth Gordon Weeks '05
  1467. Eric S. Wei '01
  1468. Stacy Sherwat Weinberger '93
  1469. John L. Weiner '86
  1470. Kristina Wesslen Weiner '88
  1471. Alicia M. Weisser '02
  1472. Justin D. Weisser '97
  1473. Melissa Weisstuch '82
  1474. Lynn Bitzer Welbourn '71
  1475. Kevin W. Wells '05
  1476. Madeleine F. West '04
  1477. Lauren A. White '06
  1478. Nadia D. White '87
  1479. Tobin F. White '94
  1480. Kristin W. Whiting '03
  1481. Deborah A. Whitney '87
  1482. Nicolette S. Whitney '12
  1483. Sarah N. Whitney '94
  1484. Kathryn Ganley Wickham '94
  1485. Cynthia Baker Wight '90
  1486. Hannah H. Wilken '12
  1487. Breelyn A. Wilky '01
  1488. Benjamin R. Williams '12
  1489. Christine Nielsen Williams '76
  1490. Jordan T. Williams '08
  1491. Kathleen Leonard Williams '81
  1492. Sarah B. Williamson '02
  1493. Brian G. Wilmot '05
  1494. Jon G. Wilska '67
  1495. Ann B. Wilson '11
  1496. Edmund J. Wilson '62
  1497. Joanne MacArthur Wilson '77
  1498. Julia T. Wilson '10
  1499. Sarah Goff Wilson '95
  1500. Julia A. Winder '12
  1501. Whitney Macdonald Winter '97
  1502. Mary Kiltz Witsil '75
  1503. Brad H. Wolansky '86
  1504. Andrea E. Wolf '06
  1505. Nina K. Wolf '12
  1506. Oliver J. Wolf '06
  1507. Nina A. Wolinsky '12
  1508. Christine L. Woll '07
  1509. Michael A. Wolohojian '85
  1510. Yoon Loong Wong '12
  1511. Daniel V. Woodruff '88
  1512. Jennifer A. Woodward '83
  1513. Dava C. Wool '11
  1514. David J. Worhunsky '03
  1515. Stephen O. Wright III '12
  1516. Alysia F. Wurst '97
  1517. Tamara G. Wyzanski '09
  1518. Jason H. Yaffe '93
  1519. Jack Yang '89
  1520. Paulus Y. Yntema '81
  1521. Darcy L. York '05
  1522. Lindsay L. Yost '05
  1523. Carrie Curtis Young '94
  1524. Howard S. Young '91
  1525. Jacqlyn A. Young '03
  1526. Adnan Yousuf '99
  1527. John J. Yuskis III '93
  1528. Liam J. Zaaijer '12
  1529. Rakhshan Zahid '07
  1530. Krystina M. Zaykowski '10
  1531. Kristy A. Zera '12
  1532. Jessica Ciak Zopf '05
  1533. Jamil M. Zraikat '05
  1534. Emily E. Zukauskas '05