Who’s Coming?

Last updated: 05/27/16

2011


Anna Abelson ’11
Sam Abrahamson ’11
Alexandria Alberto ’11
Deborah Altman ’11
Ned Antell ’11
Hannah Arenstam ’11 and George Stowe
Victor Babatunde ’11 and Joanna Mangar ’11
Afroz Baig ’11
Katherine Bailey ’11
Clyde Bango ’11 and Jess Joy
Caroline Barr ’11
Jasmine Beane ’11
Andrew Beck ’11
Dave Beck ’11
Dave Bibb ’11
Hanna Birkhead ’11
Tom Bloch ’11
Aron Bodwitch ’11
Erin Bourgault ’11
Ross Brockman ’11
Kate Brodoff ’11
Travis Brown ’11
Ana Brzezinska ’11
Chris Burke ’11
Noah Burke ’11
Stephanie Cabot ’11
Meg Cadden ’11
Masid Cader ’11
Pat Carroll ’11 and Emily Staszak Carroll ’10
Chris Cason ’11
Emily Cassidy ’11
Flora Chan ’11 and Jocelyn Rice ’12
Kellie Chang ’11
Luke Charset ’11
Wansit Chatikavanij ’11
Paul Chiampa ’11
Harry Chung ’11
Alex Hegevall Clarke ’11
Matt Cocciardi ’11 and Abbigail Alden ’11
Nora Collins ’11
Byron Cooper ’11
Sam Cory ’11
Kelly Cox ’11
Gwendolyn Cremers ’11 and Jennie Biddle
Meg Curran ’11
Katie D’Angelo ’11
Greg de Wet ’11 and Erika Blauth ’12
Jenn Diefendorf ’11
Dustin DiGregorio ’11
Rachel DiStefano ’11
Zoe Donaldson ’11
Mackenzie Dreiss ’11
Missy Ducommun ’11
Ali Dukakis ’11
Davina Dukuly ’11
Ted Durkin ’11
Brian Ellis ’11
Elliot Foster ’11
August Felix ’11
Limor Finkel ’11
Charlotte Friedman ’11
Rob Friedman ’11
Daniel Garcia-McGuire ’11
Carolyn Gallmeyer ’11
Drew Gallagher ’11
Peter Gault ’11
Meredith Greenberg Friedman ’11 and Max Friedman
Tracy Glaizer ’11
Jake Goldstein ’11
Cara Gomberg ’11
Matt Gordon ’11
Charlotte Green ’11 and Chris Berry ’09
Peter Hall-Risko ’11
Ali Hare ’11
Carolynn Harris ’11
Pat Harris ’11
Ryan Heide ’11
Molly Hereford ’11
Billy Hines ’11
Emily Howe ’11
Alex Hyman ’11
Jessie Igoe ’11
Pat Jackson ’11
Jared Jammal ’11
Emily Jasinski ’11
Audrey Jensen ’11
Jennelle Liljestrand ’11
Liz Johnston ’11
Lily Joslin ’11
Nathan Kane ’11
Hyun-Woo Kang ’11
Eliza Kano-Bower ’11
Morgan Kapinos ’11
Carter Kindley ’11
Erin Kintzing ’11
Sarah Koatz ’11
Monthe Kofos ’11
Alex Koster ’11
Christina Kratzman ’11
Mara Krueger ’11
Jenny Krupski ’11
Catie Lary ’11
Ben Latham ’11
Joe John Laude ’11
Meredith Legg ’11
Kerri Leonhardt ’11
Dencie LeVeen ’11
Rob Lindon ’11
Paul Lombardi ’11
Morgan Lynch ’11
Noah Lynd ’11 and Natalie Lynd ’11
Hannah Mack ’11
Amalia Maletta ’11
Ben Manter ’11
Cecily Mauran ’11
Lauren McAllister ’11
Ben McCall ’11
Christine McCall ’11
Anna McGrath ’11
Kevin McDonald ’11
Katie McEnroe ’11
Lucas McNulty ’11
Jackson Mesick ’11
Gudrun Mirick ’11 and Mead Mueller
Jen Mitton ’11
Izzy Moiles ’11 and Jared Golden ’11
Tim Molnar ’11
Sarah Moore ’11
Emily Moyer ’11
Emily Mulligan ’11
Brendan Murphy ’11
Julia Murphy ’11
Pat Murphy ’11 and Allie  Di Salvo ’12
Chris Murtagh ’11
Molly Mylius ’11
Kimberly Neubert ’11
Molly Newton ’11
Ngoc Ngo ’11
Thao Nguyen ’11
Ryan Novas ’11
Stephen Nunes ’11
Sean O’Brien ’11 and Rachel Makuch
Tim Ohashi ’11
Erica Ong ’11
Gabrielle Otto ’11
Marina Pappas ’11
Simone Pathe ’11
Ellen Patterson ’11
Stephen Pecora ’11
Chelsea Pennucci ’11
Mareika Phillips ’11
Meredith Poore ’11
Hannah Porst ’11
Cameron Powel ’11
Annie Query ’11
Ryan Quinn ’11
Kyle Rattray ’11
Eliza Read-Brown ’11
Phoebe Reed ’11
Hannah Richardson ’11 and Jon Fincke
Zach Ross ’11
Liz Rowley ’11
Jon Rubin ’11
Keegan Runnals
Kat Ruocco ’11
Nicolette Robbins ’11
Carolyn Silva Sanchez ’11 and Celis Brisbin
Abby Saucier ’11
Diane Saunders ’11
Allegra Scharff ’11
Danielle Scherer ’11
Megan Schleck ’11
Nick Schmiemann ’11
Meg Forsythe Scmiemann ’11
Shirley Serrao ’11
Emily Sheehan ’11
Nick Silverson ’11
Anna Skarstad ’11
Marta Solomianko ’11
Andrew Steiker-Epstein ’11
Alex Steverson ’11
Sarah Stillman ’11
Edward Sturtevant ’11
Theodore Sutherland ’11
Kim Suvak ’11
Nate Sweet ’11
Ada Tadmor ’11
Evan Tierney ’11
Laura Traverse ’11
Anna Tuggle ’11
Rachel Vaivoda ’11
Keti Vashakidze ’11
Eliza van Heerden ’11
Ethan Waldman ’11
Myles Walker ’11
Gordy Webb ’11 and Brooke Maines
Kaitlin Wellens ’11
Andrew Wilcox ’11
Annie Wilson ’11
Rosie Winslow ’11

2006


Jeff Addis ’06
Lauren Bauder ’06
Jake Berkowitz ’06 and Sarah Driscoll
Brent Bette ’06 and Amy Kelley
Mitch Cote-Crosskill ’06
Taryn Craig ’06
Meghan O’Dowd Currie ’06 and Dan Currie
Kyla Decato ’06
Matt DeFina ’06
Dave Desjardins ’06
Katie DiGregorio ’06 and Derek DiGregorio ’06
Jon Duchette ’06 and Lauren Summers Duchette
Andrea Litchtman Farrow ’06 and Josh Farrow
Subira Gordon ’06
Jake Grindal ’06
Amber Harris ’06
Anna Jarashow ’06 and Jake Guimaraes
Cynthia Mauer ’06
Jasmine McDavid ’06 and Andrew Moesel
Sean McKenna ’06
Marie Hemmelgarn Mueller ’06 and Zack Mueller ’06 + 1 child
Carrie Murphey ’06
Toshi Odaira ’06
Sonija Parson ’06 and Bernardo Díaz
Christopher Petrella ’06
Scott Priest ’06
Nate Purinton ’06 and Phoebe Plagens
Annie Whiting Siff ’06 and Sean Siff ’05
Melissa Simones ’06
Rachel Sorlien ’06
David Squires ’06 and Claire Kiefer
Molly Stoddard ’06 and Colin Bartolome
Hannah Lund Taylor ’06 and Ryan Taylor
Lily Trager ’06 and David Trager

2001


Ryan Bouchard ’01 and Jenn Lemkin Bouchard ’99 + 2 children
Anna Churchill ’01 and Brian Curtis ’01
Jen Crawford ’01
Geoffrey Geiger ’01 and Lynn Alpert
Will Gunther ’01 and Emily Kiernan
Tenille Johnson ’01
Kate Hagstrom Lepore ’01 and TJ Lepore ’01 + 2 children
Matt Littlefield ’01
Jen Moore Meger ’01
Pamela Murchie Mehr ’01
Neddie Payne ’01
Steve Rees ’01 + 1 child
Meredith McLean Robitaille ’01
Vic Wyeth ’01 and Rachel Walls

1996


Dileep Agrawal ’96 and Beena Agrawal + 2 children
Kelly Danahey Andrew ’96
Katie Vaux Aven ’96
Sarah Branch ’96
Laura Shulman Brochstein ’96
Mary Moss Brown ’96
Allie Bruch ’96
David Brunelli ’96 and Jessie Lindley
Sarah Fried Clay ’96
Michael Cramer ’96
Jeremy Crane ’96 and Leslie Crane
Beth Sawyer Creeden ’96
Sean Doherty ’96
Jon Eden ’96 and Lucy Kim
Ayesha Farag-Davis ’96
Mary Sporcic Farrington ’96
Tyler Fish ’96
Stoph Hallward ’96
Erik Holm ’96
Colleen Matlen Ippolito ’96 and Jamie Ippolito ’96
Laura Babchuck Jarbeau ’96 and Geoff Jarbeau ’96 + 3 children
Jane Milkey Jensen ’96
Jodi Kopke ’96
Rastko Kovacevic ’96 and Monica Carter
Laura Lambert ’96
Niles Lindenfelser ’96 and Lauren Muckian Lindenfelser ’97
Jay Lowe ’96 and Amy Lowe + 2 children
Michael Maccaro ’96
Michael Maher ’96
Ellen Mahoney ’96 and Scott Pike ’96 + 1 child
Kate Martin ’96
Dan McGee ’96 and Kristin McGee + 3 children
Suzanna Baird Merchant ’96
Owen Nichols ’96
Mike Pavlic ’96 and Gillian Shure
Chris Plourde ’96
Jeff Poleshek ’96
Kristen Puryear ’96
Barbara  Raths ’96
Myla Ross ’96 and Andrew Ross ’99 + 3 children
Ellen McDevitt Saksen ’96
Susie Shaw ’96
Phyllis Paparazzo Skloff ’96
Kathleen Snyder ’96
Marc Sorel ’96 and Rachel Noah-Sorel
Sarah Spitz ’96
Sarah Steinheimer ’96
Sarah Strangas ’96
Breck Taber ’96 and Mindy Taber + 2 children
Chris Tine ’96
Tom Ulrich ’96
Jen Lucas Young ’96 and Steven Young
Jen Zolot ’96 and Ken Zolot
Marc Zuccaro ’96

1991


Andrea Brennan Ayres ’91 and Henry Ayres + 3 children
Dave Baker ’91 and Tony Castelbuono
Mary Kelly Brown ’91 and Jim Brown + 2 children
Rick Cagle ’91 and Mimi Weyer Cagle ’92 + 3 children
Beth Carney ’91
Jon Child ’91 and Brian Foucher
Leah Ciappenelli ’91
Mike Clarke ’91
Kim Peard Coccoluto ’91
Emily Goff Decker ’91
Lisa DiIorio ’91
Laura Fried Dines ’91 and Richard Dines
Beth Doran ’91 and Dean Putnam ’91
John Ducker ’91
Greg Ehret ’91
Ellen Rhodes Evans ’91 and Mike Evans ’91
Josh Ferguson ’91 and Julie Ferguson + 2 children
Garrett Fish ’91
Vicky Coombs Fitlow ’91 and Jim Fitlow + 3 children
Ellen Crowley Fullerton ’91
Katie Tibbetts Gates ’91 and Brant Gates + 1 child
Brendan Gillis ’91
Kyra Belcher Ginalski ’91 + 1 child
Sharon Hartnett Hall ’91 and Kraig Hall + 2 children
David Harvey ’91 and Maritza Ordóñez
Scott Higgins ’91
Greg Hite ’91
Claire Whittlesey Hochleutner ’91
Sue Howland ’91 and Jack Howland
James Hurley ’91 and Rachel Segall ’91 + 2 children
Pam Batchelder Johnson ’91 and Rob Johnson
Paul Johnson ’91
Stacia Oakes Johnson ’91 and Kurt Johnson ’94 + 3 children
Rachel Karr ’91 and Patrick Cornbill
Susie Butler Kokosa ’91
Jeff Kubick ’91 and Krista Kubick + 3 children
Alex Lifson ’91
Kim Small Lyng ’91 and Tom Lyng
John Lyons ’91
Josh Macht ’91
Chris Magendantz ’91
Michelle Martin-Daniels ’91
Jude Burns Miller ’91
Steve  Moore ’91 and Lee Coffin
Greg Mulready ’91
Corrine Nikolenko ’91 + 2 children
Suzanne O’Brien ’91
Jennifer Farrell O’Reilly ’91
Liz Rynecki ’91 and Steve Knowlton + 2 children
Tim Shaw ’91
Cathy Pendergast Shay ’91 and John Shay ’91
Adrienne Shibles ’91
Chip Simplico ’91 and Jule Roche Simplico ’91
Lisa Comer Sion ’91 and Roger Sion ’91 + 2 children
Paula Shea Stabnick ’91 and Andrew Stabnick ’91
Drum Taylor ’91 and Nicole Ellingboe Taylor ’91
Mike Taylor ’91
Betsy Tomlinson ’91 and Peter Sillin
Maria Fasciano Walsh ’91 and David Walsh
Kortnay Woods ’91
Beth Walsh Zuniga ’91 and Al Zuniga

1986


Neil Adams ’86
Jim Alden ’86
Lisa Petrini Bell ’86
Bill Burleigh ’86
Denise Barton Cahill ’86
Maria Packett Cashdollar ’86 and Todd Cashdollar
Leslie Latady Couper ’86 and Doug Couper ’83
Andy Doyle ’86
Julie Gleason Doyle ’86
Kerry Crehan Dunnell ’86
John Eddy ’86
Chris Flanagan ’86
Kristen Carlson Garnett ’86
Tracey Misins Geary ’86
James Gleason ’86
Jonathan Green ’86 and Sue Green
Maria McCann Ghazal ’86
Susan Harrison ’86
Jan Henderson ’86 and Jerry Burke
Brad Hobbs ’86 + 1 child
John Howard ’86
Scott Keigwin ’86 and Jane Miniutti ’86 + 2 children
Althea Latady Lindell ’86 and Sarah Rose Lindell
Mark Leahey ’86
Ken Lindell ’86
John Lobley ’86 and Lisa Tannert Lobley ’88
Kristin Krause Nam ’86 + 3 children
Kathleen O’Brien Pagano ’86
Mary Ann Dunn Page ’86 and Mark Page
Barbara Peskin ’86
Erica Seifert Plunkett ’86
Chris Poulin ’86
John Ramsdell ’86 and Nicki Ramsdell
Hagar Riley ’86
Ben Robinson ’86
Carol Rosenau ’86
John Rozen ’86
Mike Schecter ’86 and Sharon Curry ’88
Peter Senghas ’86 and Kellie Thibodeau ’87
Jane Spadorcia Shea ’86 and Michael Shea ’86
Kent Sinclair ’86
Ashley Parker Snider ’86
Julie Soeharto ’86
Cat Lathrop Strahan ’86
Doug Strout ’86
James Tarbox ’86 and Felix Mestas Arcaute
Amber Tatnall ’85 and Randy Tatnall
Charlotte Koudijs Taverna ’86 and JT Taverna ’85
Wesley Toner ’86
Bill Walsh ’86
Chris Walsh ’86 and Maureen Walsh
Chris White ’86 and Elaine Bailey White ’86
Julia Wiellette ’86 and Cherie Bochenko

1981


Mary Ellen Bell ’81
Lillian Buckley ’81
Katie Tucker Burke ’81
Steve Burke ’81
Neal Cohen ’81 and Lisa Cohen
Craig Comins ’81
Valerie Lasserre Coppens ’81 and Vincent Coppens
Sue Doliner ’81
Dave Donelan ’81 and Allison Donelan
Bill Entwisle ’81
David Foster ’81
Chris Fox ’81
Gary Gerlach ’81 + one child
Tom Guthrie ’81 and Denise Blanchette Shlomette ’83
John Hall ’81
Kevin Hartman ’81 and Cindy Hartman
Karen Hennessey Hebert ’81 and Bill Hebert
Nancy Higgins ’81
Cynthia Hobbs ’81
Walter Hoerman ’81
Kathy Burke Howie ’81 and Hank Howie ’81
Cathy “CJ” Jamieson ’81
Rob Jobrack ’81 and Judy Dolan Jobrack ’81
Melissa Bonney Kane ’81 and Jim Kane
Kathleen Stien Kastrinelis ’81 and Michael Kastrinelis ’82
Betsy Kennedy ’81
Patti Lane ’81
Kathy Baker Lovell ’81 and Chris Lovell
Sue Collins Lloyd-Rees ’81 and Marty Wonson Brandt ’82
Julie Martel ’81 and Fred Behringer ’81
MC McBain ’81 and Phil McBain
Brian McBride ’81 and Lucy Conroy + 1 child
Mark Miller ’81
Bob Muldoon ’81
Doug Olney ’81
Ed O’Neil Jr ’81 and Judy O’Neil ’81 + 3 children
Kathy Doocy Overbye ’81 and Mitch Overbye ’83
Logan Page ’81 and Joann Sawicki Page and Symme Page ’15
Kate Pennington ’81
Terry Ronan ’81 and Marisa C. Ronan ’81
Bud Schultz ’81
Anne Loewenthal Shain ’81 and Eric Shain
Jason Sparkowski  ’81
Rick Stern ’81 and Cindy Matses Stern
Michelle Leonard Techler ’81 and Tim Techler
Rhonda Whidden Turner ’81
Nancy Wellman Wason ’81 and Don Wason ’79
Kathy Leonard Williams ’81
Jean Wilson ’81 and John Roberts ’81
Margie Bargoot Woodward ’81 and Mike Woodward

1976


Susie Bourgault Akie ’75
Gail Wilson Andersen ’76
Wendy Ault ’76
Glenn Bacheller ’76
Buff Seirup Bachenheimer ’76
Pete Basiliere ’76 and Gail Virtue Basiliere ’76
Eric Bauer ’76 and Carole Bauer ’78
Hannah Bell-Lombardo ’76
Patti Bremner ’76
Martha Brown Bomely ’76 and Paul Bomely ’76
Kathy Hatcher Butler ’76
Bruce Campbell ’76 and Betty Campbell
Denise Caracappa ’76
Leigh Tolins Coughlin ’74
Betsy Bellows Dachos ’76 and Jim Dachos ’75
Jeff Daley ’76
Marge McCormick Davis ’76
Mary McMahon Dowd ’76
Joe Ehrhardt ’76 and Sue Merrick Ehrhardt ’77
Mary Gannon Engels ’76 and Jim Engels
Jody Fiore ’76
Laurie Gamble Flanagan ’76
Diane Arrato Gavrish ’76 and Michael Gavrish ’76
Emil “Sparky” Godiksen ’76
Frederic Grant ’76
Anne Jepson ’76
Jeff Helm ’76 and Cindy Helm ‘P12
Linda Hermans ’76 and Rich Goldman ’76
Carolyn Gordon Ladd ’76 and Mike Ladd ’76
Robin Hodgskin ’76 and Arthur Bell
Naleen Doughty Mayberry ’76
Pat McNulty ’76
Sheila Noon ’76 and Pat Noon
Jim O’Sullivan ’76 and Jeanne Hughes O’Sullivan ’76
Shari Spencer Parsons ’76
Bob Pickett ’76
Alyson Tricco Quinnelly ’76
Janet Albright Ruckel ’76
Doug Shick ’76 and Sue Frechette
Clara Smith ’76
Dave Snow ’76 and Lynette Snow
Claudia Turner ’76 and Luanne Williams
Ira Waldman ’73 and Laurie Waldman
Ann Whitney Walsh ’76
Wendy Waymouth ’76
Deborah Weatherbee ’76
Tom Wells ’76
Norm Wentworth ’76
Chris Nielsen Williams ’76
Carly Greason Yates ’77

1971


Joe Barsky ’71 and Tina Barsky
Marcia Baxter ’71
Susan Cragin Cole ’71 and Steve Cole ’71
Chris Eddings ’71 and Denise Audet Eddings
Ken Eisner ’71
Jan Face Glassman ’71 and Alan Glassman
Marc Fallow ’71
Ric Hanley ’71
Doug Hayman ’71
Carol Hendrickson ’71
Loel Donath Holloway ’71 and Peter Holloway ’71
Suzanne Woods Kelley ’71 and Doug Kelley
Nick Krot ’71
Winnie Dennis Lim ’71 and Lee Lim ’71
Wendy Woodcock Mitchell ’71 and John Mitchell
Ray Potter ’71 and Cilla Potter ’71
Yako Sanborn ’71
Kathy Sever ’71 and Joe Sever
Glenn Thorton ’71 and Stephanie Yonkers Thorton ’71
Cathy Cooper Tracy ’71 and Dave Tracy
Mike Wiers ’71 and Libby Glover Wiers ’71

1966


Thomas Adams ’66 and Taeseon Adams
Peter Allen ’66 and Bruce Smith
Oliver Andrews ’66
Dave Bachner ’66
Carol Baker ’66
Paul Baker ’66
Paul Bertocci ’66 Barb Rollin Bertocci
Nell (Clancy) Lowenberg Borgeson ’66 and Gregg Borgeson
Carol Brown Ballantyne ’66 and Dunc Ballantyne
Larry Brown ’66 and Donna Brown ’66
Royce Buehler ’66
Mel Burrowes ’66 and Linda Burrowes ’67
Newt Clark ’65
Pris Clark ’66
Ray Danforth ’66 and Hildy Spooner Danforth ’67
Phil Daoust ’66
Bill Davis ’66 and Linda Lauretano
Bob DeGregorio ’66 and Barbara DeGregorio ’66
Susan Wagg Dye ’66 and Bill Dye ’66
Beth Harwood Eldredge ’66
Bill Farrington, Jr ’66 and Pamela Cook Ward
Joan Folcik ’66
Suzanne Falk Fonoti ’66
David Foster ’66 and Joyce Foster
Dave Fulenwider ’66 and Barbara Meade
Carol Stone Haberland ’66
Dave Harkness ’66 and Cindy Harkness
Tom Hayden ’66 and Pat Mahon
Bill Hiss ’66
Kel House ’66
Pat Gilbert Keane ’66
Dick Kelsey ’66
Bruce Kennedy ’66 and Claudia Lamberti Kennedy ’66
Ann Killory ’66
Judi Krzynowek ’66 and Ted Krzynowek ’65
Jean Littlefield Henry ’66 and Duane Henry
Bob Houlihan ’66
Nancy Muzio Lynch ’66 and Ken Lynch ’67
Jan McEachern Macidull ’66
Judy Marden ’66
Ellen Hansen Miller ’66 and John Miller
Virginia Griscom Nuttal ’66
Peter Oakes ’66
Sara Jones Oakes ’66
Bob Parker ’66 and Joan Parker
Pete Peterson ’66 and Terrie Watson Peterson ’65
Richard Pfirman ’66 and Martha Tillson Pfirman ’68
Russ Pratt ’66
Susan Fearnley Ramsden ’66 and Bradd Ramsden
Alice Kaplan Rapkin ’66 and Fred Rapkin
Barbara Remick-Newhouse ’66
Russ Reilly ’66 and Jane Hippe Reilly ’68
Marty Sauer ’66 and Beth Robinson ’68
Mike Savage ’66
Paul Savello ’66
John Seavey ’66
Allen Skogsberg ’66
Marion Maynard Smith ’66 and Chad Smith
Jeffrey Starr ’66 and Carolyn Starr
Max Steinheimer ’66 and Barb Goodlatte Steinheimer ’67
Peggy Heigold Strong ’66
Becky Nally Syphers ’66 and Henry Syphers
John Thompson ’66
Rob Thompson ’66 and Edie Thompson
Woody Trask ’66 and Susan Evans Trask ’70
Art Valliere ’66
Judith Dietz Win ’66 and Ba Win Ba Win
Deb Zaki Winslow ’66
Alex Wood ’66 and Barbara Wood
John Wyman ’66 and Jacqueline Smith
Sally Utz Young ’66
John Yuskis Jr. ’66 and Kathie Yuskus

1961


Robyn Jewell Abrams ’61 and Arnie Abrams
Dennis Akerman ’61 and Barbara Bonney Akerman ’62
Bill Anderson ’61 and Beryl Bixby Anderson ’61
Doug Ayer ’61 and Judy Myers
Jerry Badger ’61 and  Joan Metzger Badger ’61
Sue Kittredge Barnard ’61 and Dave Barnard ’61
Alden Blake ’61 and Carol-Ann Blake
Roz Boyle ’61 and Jim Boyle
Welles Brandriff ’61 and Maria Brandriff
Scott Brown ’61 and Carolyn Fast
Alan Cate ’61 and Mae Berube Steg
Joyce Stinson Cote ’61 and Galen F. Cote
Carl Cowan ’61 and Mary Morton Cowan ’61
Gretchen Shorter Davis ’61 and Charles “Jerry” Davis ’61
Margie Sanborn Furlong ’61
Steve Garvin ’61 and Jane Garvin
Judi Williams Gordon ’61
Sara Kinsel Hayes ’61 and Arthur Hayes ’60
Jack Henderson ’61
Babs Oldach Larson ’61 and Victor Larson
Dotti Sweester Larsson ’61 and Al Larsson
Paul Maier ’61 and Freda Shepherd Maier ’61
Priscilla Charlton Miller ’61
Marcia Putnam O’Shea ’61 and Richard O’Shea
Nadine Parker ’61
Judy Arlt Walker ’61 and Garry Walker ’61
Rachel Smith Young ’61 and Joel Young ’62

1956


Nancy Glennon Baumgardner ’56
Greg Clarke ’56 and Dawn Mausert Clarke ’56
Dick Condon’ 56 and Colleen Condon
Arthur Curtis ’56
Robert “Vinnie” Dunn ’56
Gail Molander Goddard ’56
Alice Brooke Gollnick ’56
Rick Hilliard ’56
Dee Hirst Holman ’56 and Waner Holman ’56
Fred Huber ’56
Jess Thompson Huberty ’56
Jim Leighton ’56
Ruth Foster Lowell ’56 and Neil Lowell
Pauline Sachse Lunin ’56 and Dan Lunin
Nancy Libby MacLean ’56 and Garvey MacLean  ’57
Louise Baker Malcolm ’56
Bob McAfee ’56 and Doris McAfee
Elizabeth Merrill ’00
Jack Merrill ’56 and Diane Merrill
Nancy Mills Mallett ’56 and Russ Mallett
Paigie Scovill Negus ’56
Kim Pino ’56 and Dick Pino
Lawson Rudasill ’56
Frank Smith ’56 and Irmeli Smith
Brenda Buttrick Snyder ’56 and Bruce Snyder
Elise Reichert Stiles ’56 and Phill Stiles
Dinny Felt Swett ’56
Kirk Watson ’56
Sybil Benton Williamson ’56

1951


Joe Andrew (Cianciulli) ’51 and Theresa Files
Melissa Meigs Barbeau ’51 and Will Barbeau ’51
Jean Johnson Bird ’51 and Phil Bird
Don Dervis ’51 and Valerie Gruber
Bill Dill ’51 and Jean McLeod Dill ’51
Art Darken ’51 and Kari Darken
Gladys Bovino Dunn ’51
Betty Kinney Faella ’51 and Tony Faella
Lee Faulkner ’51 and Ruth Parr Faulkner ’52
Grace Ulrich Harris ’51
Dottie Fryer Hoyt ’51 and Cheryl Hoyt Smith
Dick Nair ’51 and Katie Banks
Ralph Perry ’51 and Mary Louise Seldenfleur
Anna Sparta Vitiello ’51
Dot Webb Quimby ’51
Joan Seear ’51
Jan Hayes Sterling ’51 and Don Leuthold

1946


Carolyn Burke HC’49 + 6 guests
Helen Pratt Clarkson ’46
Gerry Nickerson Coombs ’46
Chuck Kennedy HC’48, P’81
Bert Knight ’46
Jane Parsons Norris ’46 and John Kannegieser
Mary VanWyck Patch ’46 and Dan Patch
Jay Stewart ’46

1941