Who’s Coming

Updated October 29, 2021

Full Name Last Name Class
Kate S. Abramowitz ’21Abramowitz2021
Michael J. Acton ’85, P’24Acton1985
Susan Bourgault Akie ’75, P’08Akie1975
R. Casey Andersen ’12Andersen2012
Nicolas A. Antonellis ’21Antonellis2021
Caroline Apathy ’21Apathy2021
Mark T. Arienti P’23Arienti2023
James M. Ash ’90Ash1990
Scott H. Balcomb ’75, P’14Balcomb1975
Sophia E. Ball ’21Ball2021
Lewis C. Balser IV ’94, P’25Balser1994
Kristen J. Barry ’15Barry2015
Marina M. Barsoum ’16Barsoum2016
Caroline E. Bass ’21Bass2021
Emily R. Bass ’21Bass2021
Elly A. Bengtsson ’19Bengtsson2019
Carolyn M. Benner ’16Benner2016
Andrew C. Berg ’20Berg2020
Zachary S. Bernstein ’20Bernstein2020
Christopher L. Bierwirth ’20Bierwirth2020
Kai H. Bjork ’20Bjork2020
Gavin Blair ’21Blair2021
Craig K. Blake ’08Blake2008
Eliza G. Blood ’21Blood2021
Christine J. Bourdeau ’21Bourdeau2021
Caroline M. Bogue ’21Bogue2021
Lauryn C. Boucree ’21Boucree2021
Steve M. Brackett Sr. ’85, P’22Brackett1985
Martha Wonson Brandt ’82Brandt1982
Amelia P. Brown ’21Brown2021
Payton E. Buxton ’21Buxton2021
Bruce A. Campbell ’76Campbell1976
Elizabeth A. CampbellCampbell0000
Tracy Moore Chandler ’90Chandler1990
Sophia Cherian ’21Cherian2021
Jacques J. Choi ’20Choi2020
Megan A. Clark ’20Clark2020
Marjorie Patterson Cochran ’90, P’22, P’24Cochran1990
Zachary R. Collester ’19Collester2019
Mary F. Collette ’21Collette2021
Rory O. Collins ’19Collins2019
Elizabeth S. Concannon ’21Concannon2021
Skye K. Conley ’21Conley2021
Joseph J. Corn ’60Corn1960
Wanda Jones Corn ’62, D.F.A.’17Corn1962
Mario J. Cornacchio Jr. ’75Cornacchio1975
Nancy Ellis Cornacchio ’75Cornacchio1975
Jackson M. Cote ’21Cote2021
Samuel H. Cruickshank ’20Cruickshank2020
J.J. Cummings ’89Cummings1989
Amy C. Cutler ’90Cutler1990
Iwona Cwik P’20Cwik2020
Michal Cwik ’20Cwik2020
Wojciech W. Cwik P’20Cwik2020
G. Arthur Danforth Jr. ’76Danforth1976
Marjorie McCormick Davis ’76Davis1976
William N. Davis III ’66Davis1966
Sarah L. Delany ’20Delany2020
Mary C. Deneen ’16Deneen2016
Rachael L. Deptula ’21Deptula2021
Kathryn G. DeSantis ’20DeSantis2020
Alexandra R. Desjardin ’14Desjardin2014
Gregory J. Desjardin P’14Desjardin2014
Summer C. Dias ’21Dias2021
David H. Dick ’75Dick1975
Lisa A. DiIorio ’91DiIorio1991
Kevin L. Downing ’21Downing2021
Christopher Doyon P’20Doyon2020
Jennifer Doyon P’20Doyon2020
Christopher D. Dsida ’18Dsida2018
Oaklea B. Elfström ’21Elfstrom2021
Lee A. Emmerich ’21Emmerich2021
Matthew R. Engles ’20Engles2020
Anna Louise Englund ’93, P’23Englund1993
Gabrielle T. Eustache ’20Eustache2020
Julie Englund Farhm ’91, P’20, P’25Farhm1991
Michael E. Farhm ’89, P’20, P’25Farhm1989
Zachary M. Farhm ’20Farhm2020
William F. Farrington Jr. ’66, P’93, P’96Farrington1966
Karen Finocchio Lubeck ’92Finocchio Lubeck1992
Geraldine M. FitzGerald ’75FitzGerald1975
Nina M. Flores ’20Flores2020
Jennifer L. Florio P’22Florio2022
Carol Heldman Flynn ’59Flynn1959
John P. Flynn Jr. ’60Flynn1960
Margaret Judge Flynn ’90Flynn1990
Elizabeth A. Folsom ’21Folsom2021
Rachel C. Forcillo ’18Forcillo2018
Abigail P. Ford ’20Ford2020
Tyler D. Fuller ’20Fuller2020
Max J. Gardner ’20Gardner2020
Cary Gemmer Blake ’07Gemmer2007
Anna G. Glass ’20Glass2020
Liam S. Goldfarb ’20Goldfarb2020
Donald M. Graumann ’92, P’22Graumann1992
Laurie Plante Graumann ’90, P’22Graumann1990
Deanna L. Grayton ’75Grayton1975
Erick A. Gredonia ’21Gredonia2021
Elise J. Grossfeld ’21Grossfeld2021
Joseph Grube ’73Grube1973
Sally Danforth Grube ’75Grube1975
Ava V. Gulino ’20Gulino2020
Janet B. Haines ’75Haines1975
Madison M. Hallowell ’20Hallowell2020
Elizabeth M. Hanley P’93, GP’23Hanley1993
Jason R. Hanley ’93, P’23Hanley1993
Renee L. Hanley P’23Hanley2023
Richard L. Hanley ’71, P’93, GP’23Hanley1971
Matthew S. Hanus ’21Hanus2021
Gordon F. Hargraves ’20Hargraves2020
J. Samuel B. Hastings ’19Hastings2019
David C. Hazlett ’90Hazlett1990
Lindsey HewettHewett 0000
Samuel K. Hewett ’09Hewett2009
Adam M. Hirsch ’20Hirsch2020
Nicholas T. Holmes ’20Holmes2020
Samuel W. Holmes ’19Holmes2019
John P. Howard ’86Howard1986
Katie R. Hughes ’19Hughes2019
Alexander K. Ignatov ’20Ignatov2020
Heather L. Jamieson P’18, P’20Jamieson2020
Neil D. Jamieson Jr. ’82, P’18, P’20Jamieson1982
Elizabeth M. Johnson ’20Johnson2020
Jeffrey S. Kazin ’04Kazin2004
Amelia G. Keleher ’21Keleher2021
Hugh H. Kenny ’19Kenny2019
Caroline E. Kerrigan ’20Kerrigan2020
Quinn C. Kiernat ’21Kiernat2021
Jonas Klein ’54Klein1954
Khairah Kain Klein ’91Klein1991
Darcy Krzynowek ’94Krzynowek1994
Sharon L. Lake-Post ’87, P’18Lake-Post1987
William C. Langhoff ’20Langhoff2020
Elizabeth A. Laverghetta ’16Laverghetta2016
Sandra Folcik Levine ’60Levine1960
Ruby D. Lightbourn ’21Lightbourn2021
Owen W. Lindenfeldar ’20Lindenfeldar2020
Jonathan R. Lindgren ’20Lindgren2020
Roxanne T. Lindgren P’20Lindgren2020
W. Gary Lindgren P’20Lindgren2020
Anne E. Lindholm ’20Lindholm2020
Susan Collins Lloyd-Rees ’81Lloyd-Rees1981
Benjamin A. Lowenstein ’92, P’23, P’25Lowenstein1992
Jason H. Lu ’20Lu2020
Hannah B. Lucas ’21Lucas2021
Caroline H. MacClancy ’20MacClancy2020
James Q. MacDonald ’20MacDonald2020
Claire B. MacKay ’20MacKay2020
Avery G. MacMullen ’20MacMullen2020
David H. Maffly-Kipp ’20Maffly-Kipp2020
Julie A. Mallett P’24Mallett2024
James M. Maloney ’90Maloney1990
Koyabi Mamam Nbiba ’20Mamam Nbiba2020
Mark D. Mandel ’89, P’25Mandel1989
Michele R. Mandel P’25Mandel2025
Linda LeBlanc Manning ’77Manning1977
Peter E. Manning ’77Manning1977
Kerry D. Manuel ’21Manuel2021
Olivia P. McCulloch ’21McCulloch2021
Donald W. McDade ’74McDade1974
Lily H. Meier ’20Meier2020
Elizabeth G. Merrill ’00Merrill2000
Meghan Getz Metzger ’07Metzger2007
Nicholas A. Meyerson ’20Meyerson2020
Niamh L. Micklewhite ’19Micklewhite2019
Timothy A. Mills ’95Mills1995
Kevin R. Moore ’93Moore1993
Ryan A. Moralejo ’20Moralejo2020
Emma S. Morehouse-Hulbert ’21Morehouse-Hulbert2021
Grace E. Murnaghan ’20Murnaghan2020
Eleanor L. Murphy ’21Murphy2021
Erin J. Murphy ’21Murphy2021
Madison C. Murphy ’20Murphy2020
William W. Nelligan ’20Nelligan2020
Samuel K. Onion ’20Onion2020
Olivia E. O’Regan ’21O’Regan2021
Salim Ourari ’18Ourari2018
Melissa M. Paione ’16Paione2016
Julia R. Panepinto ’20Panepinto2020
Sarah Risley Pearson ’75Pearson1975
Philip L. Pettis ’95Pettis1995
John E. Phillips ’21Phillips2021
Sandra Picano O’Sullivan ’87, P’14Picano O’Sullivan1987
Robert M. Pickett ’75Pickett1975
James F. Pickette ’89Pickette1989
Megan Falk Pickette ’91Pickette1991
Ronald G. Plante P’90Plante1990
Conor PlunkettPlunkett 0000
Erica Seifert Plunkett ’86Plunkett1986
Sally H. Porter ’21Porter2021
Benjamin S. Post ’87, P’18Post1987
Peter B. Post ’58, P’82, P’87, GP’18Post1958
Tyler B. Post ’18Post2018
Helen A. Previdi ’89Previdi1989
Grace C. Purinton ’20Purinton2020
Matthew S. Raynes ’90, P’24Raynes1990
Nathaniel T. Reed ’20Reed2020
Conor A. Regan ’20Regan2020
Patrick J. Reilly ’21Reilly2021
Max H. Rein ’20Rein2020
John C. Rex Jr. ’21Rex2021
Mary A. Rex P’21Rex2021
Charles A. Richardson Jr. ’86Richardson1986
Fiona H. RichardsonRichardson 0000
Eden H. Rickolt ’20Rickolt2020
Lena S. Rintell ’19Rintell2019
Richard B. Roche P’91, GP’20, GP’22, GP’24Roche1991
Julie Roche Simplicio ’91, P’20, P’22, P’24Roche Simplicio1991
Monica M. Rodriguez P’12Rodriguez2012
Monica N. Rodriguez ’12Rodriguez2012
Alyssa M. Rohan ’20Rohan2020
Lawson W. Rudasill ’00Rudasill2000
Oliver M. Russell ’21Russell2021
Abigail A. Ryan ’21Ryan2021
Sarah H. Sachs ’18Sachs2018
Abigail Sanborn ’75, P’14Sanborn1975
William R. Sanders ’19Sanders2019
Jevanjot K. Sandhu ’21Sandhu2021
Stacia Marie Saniuk-Gove ’09Saniuk-Gove2009
Lillian E. Scott ’21Scott2021
Maya L. Seshan ’20Seshan2020
Megan C. Seymour ’20Seymour2020
Adam W. Shepard ’03Shepard2003
Keenan J. Shields ’18Shields2018
Chip Simplicio ’91, P’20, P’22, P’24Simplicio1991
Benjamin E. Skiest ’20Skiest2020
Grace E. Smith ’20Smith2020
Jacqueline M. SmithSmith 0000
Miriam W. Smith ’85, P’24Smith1985
Casey M. Snow ’20Snow2020
David L. Sparks ’20Sparks2020
Lawrence M. Sparks P’18, P’20, P’22Sparks2022
Nancy Blackburn Sparks ’83, P’18, P’20, P’22Sparks1983
Mary K. Stanton ’21Stanton2021
Matthew H. Starr ’20Starr2020
Hannah M. Sweeney ’21Sweeney2021
Aidan Temperino ’21Temperino2021
Stuart B. Titus ’91, P’24Titus1991
Katherine S. Towle ’21Towle2021
Elwood G. Trask ’66, P’90Trask1966
Susan Evans Trask ’70, P’90Trask1970
Julia Treadwell ’20Treadwell2020
William R. Tripp ’03Tripp2003
Jason C. Verner ’95Verner1995
Michael F. Walsh ’21Walsh2021
Nancy Harrington Walsh ’60Walsh1960
Grace Y. Warder ’20Warder2020
Haley M. Washington ’21Washington2021
Robert B. Watt ’76Watt1976
Jordan D. Wenik ’17Wenik2017
Cherie Ames Wenzel ’78Wenzel1978
Michael A. WenzelWenzel 0000
Emma L. Wheeler ’20Wheeler2020
Samuel T. Wheeler ’17Wheeler2017
Theresa G. Willmott-McMahon ’21Willmott-McMahon2021
Maya C. Wilson ’20Wilson2020
Alyson E. Wolff ’17Wolff2017
James A. Wylie Jr. ’60Wylie1960
Karen J. WylieWylie0000
John H. Wyman ’66, P’04Wyman1966
Kristine E. Zengeler ’19Zengeler2019

If you prefer your name to not be listed, please contact alumni@bates.edu.