The Class of 1967

  1. Bates Fund: $104,887
  2. Other Gifts: $184,508
  3. Total Class Gift: $289,395
  4. Overall Participation: 87%
  1. Garnet Circle - 5 or more consecutive years of giving
  2. Mount David Society-level gifts Learn more
  3. Both of the above
  1. Anonymous (2)
  2. Edward C. Abbott '67
  3. Stephanie Young Abbott '67
  4. Judith Harvell Andersen '67, P'00
  5. Peter S. Andersen '67, P'00
  6. Alan L. Ansello '67
  7. Cynthia Hignite Archibald '67, P'94
  8. Paul D. Argazzi '67
  9. John C. Baldwin '67
  10. Donald A. Bean '67
  11. Karen Gulbrandsen Bean '67
  12. Janis M. Beatty-Lobdell '67
  13. Peter B. Beekman '67
  14. Anne Stauffer Behnke '67
  15. William A. Bensch '67
  16. Robert B. Bowden '67, P'95
  17. Geoffrey F. Boyer '67
  18. Virginia White Brooks '67
  19. James G. Brown '67
  20. William A. Brunot '67
  21. Linda Bartlett Burrowes '67
  22. Elisabeth E. Butler '67
  23. Bryan E. Carlson '67
  24. Glenn R. Carlson '67
  25. Kathryn Butler Carlson '67
  26. Gary A. Chamberlain '67
  27. Patricia Lord Clark '67, P'95
  28. Robert L. Colman '67
  29. Jeanette Smith Cureton '67
  30. Joel D. Davidson '67
  31. Martha Braman Duckenfield '67
  32. Dennis Eagleson '67
  33. Gregory J. Egner Jr. '67
  34. Martin E. Flashman '67
  35. Ann Toner Frey '67
  36. Nancy E. Goddard '67
  37. Carla Swanson Greene '67
  38. Douglas F. Greene '67
  39. Timothy E. Hall '67
  40. Bruce W. Harrison '67
  41. Keith C. Harvie '67
  42. Catherine Southall Hathaway '67
  43. Larry M. Hathaway '67
  44. Joanne Hayes Healy '67
  45. Christine Davis Heckman '67
  46. Marian Clough Hillsdon '67
  47. David H. Howe '67
  48. David W. Hoyt '67
  49. Leah Thomforde Jackson '67
  50. Diane Wallace Keesling '67
  51. Nancy Rowe Keller '67
  52. Kathleen Kelly '67
  53. Penny Gile Kenyon '67
  54. S. Richard Kilbourne '67, P'97, P'00
  55. Charlotte Singer Krause '67
  56. Andrew R. Kusmin '67
  57. John F. Ladik '67
  58. Martha Buzzell Lagow '67
  59. Susan Dallaire Lagueux '67
  60. John W. Lanza Sr. '67, P'91
  61. Barbara Hoadley Leadbetter '67, P'93
  62. Wyland F. Leadbetter Jr. '67, P'93
  63. Rita Sorensen Leonard '67
  64. Dana Dertinger Letvin '67
  65. Alan M. Lewis '67
  66. Alexandra Baker Lyman '67
  67. Bruce T. Lyman '67
  68. Kenneth H. Lynch '67, P'00
  69. Elaine C. Makas '67
  70. W. Harry Marsden '67
  71. Sarah Myers McGinty '67
  72. Barbara Hill McKittrick '67
  73. Thomas E. McKittrick '67
  74. Nancy Stewart McRae '67
  75. Jane Richardson Michelmore '67
  76. Donald B. Miller '67
  77. Shirley Murphy Mongillo '67
  78. Christer L. Mossberg '67
  79. Kevin J. Murphy '67
  80. Judith Lanouette Nicholson '67
  81. Suzanne Johnson Nixon '67
  82. Patricia Hayes O'Donnell '67, P'02
  83. Linda Anastos Oakes '67, P'91, P'92, GP'21
  84. Carol Becker Olson '67, P'92
  85. Thayer Hatch Olson '67
  86. Helen Woodruff Paganucci '67
  87. William P. Paris '67
  88. Bruce J. Peterson '67
  89. Glenn L. Pierce '67
  90. Richard G. Powers '67, P'99, P'01, P'11
  91. Malcolm P. Reid '67
  92. Pamela Johnson Reynolds '67
  93. Richard W. Reynolds '67
  94. Cynthia Smith Ridder '67
  95. Cynthia Goodwin Riley '67
  96. Mary-Jane Pugliese Robichaud '67
  97. Janet Grossman Rozman '67
  98. Martha Sander Salomon '67
  99. Linda Howes Salvi '67
  100. Lucille Howell Sansing '67
  101. Ingrid Earn Shea '67
  102. Leslie Stewart Simonson '67
  103. Mary Jane Anderson Sperry '67
  104. Cynthia Hughes Stecher '67
  105. Barbara Goodlatte Steinheimer '67, P'96
  106. Charles R. Stone Jr. '67
  107. Nancy Long Struve '67
  108. Frances M. Strychaz '67
  109. Michael Traverso '67
  110. William H. Tucker '67
  111. Daniel G. Tuller '67
  112. Charles C. Wall Jr. '67
  113. Anita Miller White '67, P'94, GP'18
  114. David C. Whitehouse Jr. '67
  115. Jon G. Wilska '67
  116. Patricia Korol Wilson '67