Donors to Varsity Sports Teams

Bates is deeply grateful to the following alumni, parents and friends who made gifts to the Friends of Bates Athletics from July 1, 2016 through June 30, 2017.

Alpine Skiing
  1. Anonymous (1)
  2. Megan Manning Cairncross '06
  3. Carter R. Casner '07
  4. Ernst E. Chenoweth and Virginia J. Chenoweth P'17
  5. Jeffrey S. Clermont P'20
  6. Christopher Dirstine and Maribeth Horan P'16
  7. Eric N. Fancy and MaryAnn Bergeron P'12
  8. David C. Frost '79 and Christine A. Frost
  9. Robert E. Glasgow and Tiffany S. Glasgow P'19, P'21
  10. Stephen F. Godomsky and Carole M. Godomsky P'91, P'95
  11. Shirley M. Govindasamy and Nicolas P. D'Ombrain
  12. William L. Hadden III and Sarah Hadden P'19
  13. Emily M. Hayes '15
  14. Ian R. Jones and Lori C. Price-Jones P'12
  15. Patricia M. Lane '81
  16. Daniel H. Loman '08
  17. Hunter C. Lord '17
  18. Maxwell R. Manikian '03 and Rebecca Manikian
  19. Lauren M. McAllister '11
  20. James T. McKenna and Judith A. McKenna P'06, P'11
  21. Leo P. Menard III '08 and Elizabeth H. Menard
  22. Jay P. Parker '70 and Debra J. Parker
  23. Matthew P. Redman '01 and Janel Ippolito Redman '01
  24. David E. Robinson '81 and Laura S. Robinson
  25. Michael J. Rowland '83 and Cheryl Willey Rowland '82
  26. Ned J. Ryder and Leslie I. Ryder P'18
  27. Chip Simplicio '91 and Julie Roche Simplicio '91, P'20
  28. David F. Sweeney '52
  29. Brenton R. Talbott '14
  30. Rachel Turner P'20
  31. David S. Weaver '89 and Jennifer Tucker Weaver '90
Baseball
  1. Karl F. Alexander '12
  2. Jeffrey S. Andrews '82 and Linda Andrews
  3. Stephen J. Andrick '70 and Bonnie Andrick
  4. Anthony G. Avila P'20
  5. Thomas D. Beaton and Ruth F. Beaton P'10, P'12, P'16, P'20
  6. W. Scott Brown '61, P'87
  7. Noah H. Burke '11
  8. Steven M. Burke '81 and Kathleen Tucker Burke '81, P'13, P'14
  9. David W. Canavan and Lori B. Canavan P'17
  10. Andrew F. Carman '85 and Mary Ann K. Carman
  11. James R. Carter Jr. and Wendy E. Carter P'20
  12. Anthony J. Casieri and Julianne A. Casieri P'17
  13. Jeremy B. Chase '91 and Christine Werthmann Chase '92
  14. Richard S. Ciummei and Janet M. Ciummei P'12
  15. Connor J. Colombo '16
  16. John C. Dinucci '17
  17. Robert E. Dinucci and Gretchen P. Dinucci P'17
  18. Andrew P. Doyle '86 and Julie Gleason Doyle '86, P'12, P'14, P'17
  19. Stephen B. Egbert '65 and Linda Egbert
  20. Charles A. Fischer '53
  21. Brendan M. Fox Jr. and Ellen R. Fox P'17
  22. Scott D. Freeman '85 and Kristine Falvey Freeman '86, P'16, P'18, P'21
  23. Bruce R. Ginsberg '77 and Kristine Ginsberg
  24. Simon B. Griesbach '08 and Jayna Griesbach
  25. Paul L. Holt '64 and Pamela K. Holt
  26. Ryan A. Horvath '10 and Katewatson Prins Horvath '11
  27. Charles E. Jones and Michelle A. Jones P'17
  28. Robert J. Jones '17
  29. Jonathan P. Kutrubes '81 and Lynne E. Martel '80
  30. John W. Lanza Sr. '67 and Diana Lanza P'91
  31. J. John Lawler '62 and Susan Ramer Lawler '62
  32. Mark W. Leahey '86 and Michele Wygant Leahey '85
  33. Ruth B. Leahey HC'52, P'86, P'88
  34. Steven M. Markesich '81 and Kim Marie C. Markesich
  35. Andrew M. McAuliffe Jr. '52 and Claire O. McAuliffe
  36. Ryan M. McCarthy '17
  37. Terence M. McCarthy and Kristine J. McCarthy P'17
  38. H. Sawin Millett Jr. '59 and Barbara Millett P'80
  39. Antonio E. Moralejo and Tania B. Moralejo P'20
  40. Eugene A. Mszar and Lori Gudeman P'18
  41. Patrick J. Murphy '11
  42. Robert H. Patton and Victoria Patton P'08
  43. John W. Pickard '68 and Patricia Raymond Pickard '68, P'96
  44. Nathan A. Reid '05
  45. Barry Rosenberg and Kathleen J. Rosenberg P'96, P'01
  46. Mark E. Russell and Angela M. Russell P'20
  47. Kevin F. Slayne and Leigh E. Slayne P'20
  48. Dwight E. Smith '75 and Adele Marie S. Smith
  49. Donna Preli Sonberg '82 and Donald E. Sonberg Jr. P'13
  50. Ryan C. Sonberg '13
  51. John S. Spinale '85
  52. Michael R. Spotts '80 and Doreen Spotts
  53. Barbara Leahey Sullivan '88
  54. Michael F. Telesca and Rie Telesca P'17
  55. Griffin W. Tewksbury '14
  56. Edwin M. Thompson
  57. Juan Torres and Margherita Torres P'20
  58. Frank M. Vana '61 and Deborah Vana
  59. Ralph A. Vitti III '08
  60. Leo G. Watson Jr. and Mary B. Watson P'20
  61. David S. Weaver '89 and Jennifer Tucker Weaver '90
  62. Edmund J. Wilson '62 and Jean A. Wilson
  63. Gregory W. Zabel '79 and Kathryn K. Zabel
Field Hockey
  1. Amy Allen Abbott '89 and Steven W. Abbott
  2. James P. Amarantes and Angie Amarantes GP'19
  3. Allyson Anderson-Sterling '79 and Richard Sterling
  4. John S. Beres and Diane Lewis P'15, P'18
  5. Peter T. Blanchard '89 and Romalda Clark Blanchard '90
  6. Heinz Brinkhaus and Cynthia Brinkhaus P'20
  7. George C. Carr '07 and Molly Lanigan Carr '07
  8. Kirk Chandler and Maureen J. Chandler P'08
  9. Pamela Farris Conover '72 and Donald E. Conover
  10. Leslie P. Dean '77 and Donald D. Hopwood
  11. Georgeanne Ebersold DiCenso '85 and Stephen DiCenso
  12. James C. Durand and Cheryl L. Durand P'19
  13. Kevin G. Fitzgerald and Elizabeth A. Fitzgerald P'20
  14. Marcia A. Flynn-Danis '65 and Joseph H. Danis
  15. Daniel F. Ford and Renee D. Ford P'20
  16. Brian R. Foster and Amy L. Foster P'18
  17. Bertrand Garcia-Moreno and Amanda P. Malcolm P'20
  18. Jane Davis Kern '88 and Matthew Kern
  19. John B. Knox and Kathleen A. Knox P'16
  20. Christine M. Knutson and Edward Knutson P'20
  21. Edward R. Leahy P'20
  22. John W. Lindquist and Cynthia J. Kendall P'19
  23. Marycarol McNeill McBain '81 and Philip McBain
  24. Joseph V. McGee and Carey C. McGee P'20
  25. James W. McLane Jr. and Michelle O. McLane P'20
  26. Polly E. Merck '14
  27. Sarah E. Overmyer '05
  28. Kevin M. Patterson and Ann M. Hovland P'19
  29. Benjamin S. Schippers '04 and Hedda Y. Burnett '04
  30. Katherine Forester Sweeny '07
  31. Julio E. Vega and Maria Ifarraguerri P'16
  32. Ann B. Wilson '11
  33. Sean D. Wirth '10 and Lauren Yanofsky Wirth '10
Football
  1. Stephen J. Andrick '70 and Bonnie Andrick
  2. Christopher J. Beach '78 and Rosemary D. Beach
  3. Thomas D. Beaton and Ruth F. Beaton P'10, P'12, P'16, P'20
  4. Thomas D. Beaton Jr. '10
  5. John A. Berry and Carol A. Jeffers P'10
  6. Peter J. Bolduc and Marcia L. Bolduc P'04
  7. Paul D. Bosco and Diane C. Bosco P'16
  8. William A. Brunot '67 and Shirley Brunot
  9. Oscar D. Cancio '08
  10. Michael F. Charland '93 and Aya S. Murata '92
  11. Anson C. Clough '92 and Heidi S. Clough
  12. Stephen L. Cluff '80 and Kim C. Cluff
  13. Arthur G. Connolly III and Kathleen B. Connolly P'18
  14. Dennis F. Cullen and Roberta M. Cullen P'98
  15. Peter J. Daly and Maureen K. Daly P'18
  16. Robert A. Dee and Maryann Y. Dee P'19
  17. Mark G. DeFranco '83 and Susan M. DeFranco
  18. Ronald J. DiGravio '08
  19. Geoffrey W. Eisenberg '03 and Erin Eisenberg
  20. Christopher C. Felton '05 and Erin Johnson Felton '07
  21. Charles A. Fischer '53
  22. Joseph C. Flaherty Jr. and Eva M. Flaherty P'17
  23. John P. Flynn Jr. '60 and Carol Heldman Flynn '59
  24. William J. Frake IV and Robin J. Frake P'19
  25. H. Bain Gill '81 and Nadine R. Gill
  26. Robert Greenberg '54 and Patricia Tobey Greenberg '57, P'80
  27. Rejean M. Guerriero '01 and Kelsie Knight
  28. Alicia Tierney Guinee '80 and Lawrence M. Guinee P'15, P'19
  29. Lawrence M. Guinee Jr. '15
  30. Webster L. Harrison '63 and Kathleen M. Harrison
  31. Allen N. Harvie '65
  32. Orson S. Hathaway Jr. '62 and Patricia Bazydlo
  33. Barry P. Hertz and Mary Ann E. Hertz P'09
  34. Michael F. Hussey P'20
  35. Gerald F. Huston Jr. and Linda A. Huston P'01
  36. Adam R. Kayce '07 and Kelly Kayce
  37. Michael D. Kelleher '15
  38. Stephen A. Kirsche Jr. '99
  39. Alan R. Korpi '68 and Ellen Feld Korpi '68
  40. Jeffrey A. Kotzen '06 and Elyssa Kotzen
  41. John W. Lanza Sr. '67 and Diana Lanza P'91
  42. Charles P. Laurie '79
  43. Lynda Hatch Letteney '73 and James J. Letteney
  44. Robert A. Lieberson '85 and Janet Lieberson
  45. John A. Liljestrand '58 and Donna B. Liljestrand
  46. Stuart A. Liss '82 and Janet Liss
  47. Matthew W. Lopez '08
  48. Joseph P. Lovett and Diane M. Lovett P'18
  49. Timothy M. Lyne '83 and Tara O. Lyne P'14
  50. Luanne M. Lyons P'17
  51. Ronald Machunski and Deborah Machunski P'08
  52. Owen D. Mahan '15
  53. John J. Makowsky '59 and Linda Makowsky
  54. Steve Maritz and Jeanne D. Maritz P'18
  55. Mark Massa '79 and Leslie Joy Massa '82
  56. Peter P. Mezza Jr. '70 and Ellie Schneir
  57. William E. Moriarty Jr. '74 and Mary Moriarty
  58. Kevin J. Murphy '77, P'07
  59. Owen J. Newson and Gloria M. Newson P'15
  60. Ryan D. Newson '15
  61. William M. O'Brien and Lisa J. O'Brien P'20
  62. Kevin A. O'Maley '83
  63. Eric O. Obeng '07 and Ashleigh Musser Obeng '10
  64. Joseph Opiela and Nancy A. Opiela P'16
  65. Mark A. Paone '92 and Rokia M. Madore
  66. Paul R. Petrie and Allison T. Hild P'18
  67. Timothy J. Price '01 and Kathryn Ramer Price '02
  68. Patrick M. Quinn '12
  69. Kevin P. Regan '13 and Molly J. Nelson '11
  70. Bradford D. Richardson and Arlene M. Richardson P'18
  71. David E. Robinson '81 and Laura S. Robinson
  72. Barry Rosenberg and Kathleen J. Rosenberg P'96, P'01
  73. Edward W. Rucci '63 and Kathleen L. Rucci
  74. Jaime R. Sawler '02 and Melissa A. Wannop
  75. Robert A. Scalise Jr. '86 and Elizabeth Scalise
  76. Andrew F. Scichilone '12 and Kelly McManus Scichilone '12
  77. Robert E. Simmons Jr. '81 and Pamela V. Simmons
  78. Chip Simplicio '91 and Julie Roche Simplicio '91, P'20
  79. Dwight E. Smith '75 and Adele Marie S. Smith
  80. Michael R. Spotts '80 and Doreen Spotts
  81. Paul J. Stanton '85 and Jane Langley Stanton '84, P'10, P'21
  82. Timothy Stebbins and Karen M. Stebbins P'18
  83. Jeffrey D. Sturgis '69 and Susan F. Sturgis P'93
  84. Brandon Sutcliffe '93
  85. Andrew E. Taylor Jr. and Christine H. Taylor P'03
  86. Frederick S. Tomaino and Elizabeth J. Tomaino P'15
  87. Howard S. Vandersea '63 and Sara Vandersea
  88. Ira J. Waldman '73 and Laurie M. Waldman P'08, P'11
  89. Richard S. Watkins '61 and Deborah J. Watkins
  90. Alan B. Wayne '60 and Gail D. Wayne
  91. Paul Whitin and Jean M. Whitin P'99
  92. Edmund J. Wilson '62 and Jean A. Wilson
  93. Bruce G. Winslow '68 and Kathleen Winslow
  94. Sean D. Wirth '10 and Lauren Yanofsky Wirth '10
  95. James A. Wylie Jr. '60 and Karen J. Wylie
  96. Peter J. Wyman '86 and Julie Ann W. Wyman
  97. Gregory W. Zabel '79 and Kathryn K. Zabel
Football Golf Outing
  1. Paul O. Anderson '53 and Jean S. Anderson
  2. Christopher J. Beach '78 and Rosemary D. Beach
  3. Stephen M. Brackett Sr. '85 and Kathryn S. Brackett
  4. Manuel E. Brown P'69
  5. Steven A. Brown '69 and Jane Bode Brown '69
  6. Thomas P. Carey '73 and Pauline P. Carey
  7. Michael F. Charland '93 and Aya S. Murata '92
  8. Richard F. Coughlin '53 and Norma Crooks Coughlin '52
  9. Phillip S. Cronin II '83 and Heather A. Cronin
  10. William F. Crowley '85 and Elizabeth B. Crowley P'20
  11. Thomas E. Donovan '78 and Ellie Donovan
  12. John P. Flynn Jr. '60 and Carol Heldman Flynn '59
  13. Scott F. Higgins '91 and Heather Higgins
  14. David N. Hild '84 and Susan Miller Hild '84, P'15
  15. Matthew W. Lopez '08
  16. Christopher L. Magendantz '91 and Kristin Bierly Magendantz '92
  17. Richard M. Magnan '69 and Kathleen Magnan
  18. Robert E. Mullin '78 and Linda Downing Mullin '79, P'09
  19. Michael F. Nolan '69, P'94
  20. Peter B. Post '58 and Jane Anderson Post '58, P'82, P'87, GP'18
  21. Robert P. Russell '53
  22. Chip Simplicio '91 and Julie Roche Simplicio '91, P'20
  23. Jeffrey D. Sturgis '69 and Susan F. Sturgis P'93
  24. Ira J. Waldman '73 and Laurie M. Waldman P'08, P'11
  25. Lynn W. Willsey '54 and Beverly Hayne Willsey '55, P'79, P'81, P'89, GP'18, GP'20, GP'21
  26. James A. Wylie Jr. '60 and Karen J. Wylie
  27. Peter J. Wyman '86 and Julie Ann W. Wyman
Golf Team
  1. Anonymous (1)
  2. Manjit S. Bakshi and Kaajal Bakshi P'18
  3. Warren J. Berkowitz and Nancy Berkowitz P'06
  4. Michael W. Bonney '80 and Alison Grott Bonney '80, P'09, P'12, P'15
  5. Patrick D. Centanni and Ellen E. Centanni P'17
  6. Carlos R. Garcia-Bou and Catherine Garcia-Bou P'13, P'20
  7. John T. Garone and Mary D. Garone P'17
  8. Jonas Klein '54 and Lois K. Klein
  9. Alan R. Korpi '68 and Ellen Feld Korpi '68
  10. R. David Larrivee '88 and Norma Jean Stetson Larrivee '88
  11. Dominic Y. Lee '04 and Elise West
  12. Marc C. McCaffery '90 and Beth E. Golden '90
  13. Carol E. McLoughlin P'19
  14. Greg P. Mulach and Mary K. Mulach P'17
  15. John M. Mulach '17
  16. Maura V. Neal '12
  17. Tessa M. Pals '12
  18. Peter E. Peterson '66 and Terrie Watson Peterson '65
  19. Richard A. Pierce and Suzanne D. Pierce P'18
  20. Emily T. Plotnikov '17
  21. David I. Porter '73 and Linda Warrington Porter '74, P'99
  22. Arthur L. Purinton II '64 and Janet L. Purinton P'98, P'06
  23. Nathaniel A. Purinton '06 and Phoebe Plagens
  24. Douglas A. Rollins and Susan S. Rollins P'18
  25. Bradley A. Rutkin '17
  26. Samuel I. Sallerson and Hilary I. Sallerson P'19
  27. Timothy W. Sargent '98
  28. Elizabeth M. Wilcox '09
  29. Lynn W. Willsey '54 and Beverly Hayne Willsey '55, P'79, P'81, P'89, GP'18, GP'20, GP'21
Men's Basketball
  1. Anonymous (3)
  2. John S. Amols '72 and Ingrid Amols
  3. George C. Anders III '75 and Donna Anders
  4. Glenn L. Bacheller '76 and Amy Batchelor Bacheller '77
  5. John P. Belle-Lattimer '07
  6. Michael G. Bernier '87
  7. Erik C. Bertelsen Jr. '72 and Abigail J. Bertelsen
  8. Stephen J. Brennan '87
  9. W. Scott Brown '61, P'87
  10. Daniel J. Cahill and Cheryl A. Cahill P'06
  11. Bruce A. Campbell '76 and Elizabeth A. Campbell
  12. Leigh P. Campbell '64
  13. Thomas P. Carey '73 and Pauline P. Carey
  14. Reid M. Christian '12
  15. Mario J. Cornacchio Jr. '75 and Nancy Ellis Cornacchio '75
  16. David E. Cost '86
  17. Richard F. Coughlin '53 and Norma Crooks Coughlin '52
  18. Ralph R. Davis '57 and Kathy Sweeting
  19. Christopher E. Delpeche and Helene E. Delpeche P'17
  20. Marcus E. Delpeche '17
  21. Benjamin D. Donaldson '02
  22. John W. Fay P'17
  23. Brian T. Gerrity '05 and Rachel Sabbath Gerrity '04
  24. Joseph Gracia Jr. and Beverly G. Gracia P'01, P'04
  25. Mark J. Halloran and Mary F. Halloran P'08
  26. Webster L. Harrison '63 and Kathleen M. Harrison
  27. Matthew Hummel and Elizabeth Hummel P'19
  28. Timothy D. Jones '84 and Maxine Dixon Jones '88
  29. Stephen J. Keltonic '73 and Barbara Hanley Keltonic '73
  30. Michael R. Kinsman '05
  31. John W. Lanza Sr. '67 and Diana Lanza P'91
  32. J. John Lawler '62 and Susan Ramer Lawler '62
  33. Joseph H. Matzkin '66 and Linda G. Matzkin P'95
  34. Kristopher T. Murphy '89 and Kerry A. Murphy P'19
  35. Malcolm W. Philbrook Jr. '58 and Sandra Philbrook, GP'12, GP'17, GP'18
  36. John W. Pickard '68 and Patricia Raymond Pickard '68, P'96
  37. Peter B. Post '58 and Jane Anderson Post '58, P'82, P'87, GP'18
  38. Kenneth Prail '70 and Nancy Prail
  39. Enzo Rebula '75
  40. John B. Russell '91 and Inga S. Russell
  41. Timothy W. Sargent '98
  42. Steven J. Schmelz '79 and Heidi Brockelman Schmelz '79, P'06, P'14
  43. Billy E. Selmon Jr. '15
  44. Don F. Spellman Jr. and Jeanne M. Spellman P'20
  45. Garth A. L. Timoll '99 and Phyllis Timoll
  46. Michael D. True '63, P'91
  47. Ira J. Waldman '73 and Laurie M. Waldman P'08, P'11
  48. Andy Walter and Jennifer L. Hartshorn
  49. Alan B. Wayne '60 and Gail D. Wayne
  50. David S. Weaver '89 and Jennifer Tucker Weaver '90
  51. Lynn W. Willsey '54 and Beverly Hayne Willsey '55, P'79, P'81, P'89, GP'18, GP'20, GP'21
  52. Robert G. Wilson '51 and Jane Seaman Wilson '51, GP'10
  53. Kathryn K. Winglass P'19
  54. Sean D. Wirth '10 and Lauren Yanofsky Wirth '10
  55. Rose Woods P'17
Men's Basketball Golf Outing
  1. Anonymous (1)
  2. John S. Amols '72 and Ingrid Amols
  3. Paul O. Anderson '53 and Jean S. Anderson
  4. Glenn L. Bacheller '76 and Amy Batchelor Bacheller '77
  5. Michael J. Boornazian '16
  6. Richard F. Coughlin '53 and Norma Crooks Coughlin '52
  7. Ramon E. Garcia Jr. '04 and Kimberley Alexander Garcia '07
  8. Daniel T. Glenney '74 and Sandra Glenney
  9. Lucas J. Matarazzo '14
  10. Stuart C. McLeod and Karen C. McLeod P'17
  11. Robert P. Russell '53
  12. Steven J. Schmelz '79 and Heidi Brockelman Schmelz '79, P'06, P'14
  13. Nicholas P. Schmiemann '11 and Meagan S. Forsythe '11
  14. Ira J. Waldman '73 and Laurie M. Waldman P'08, P'11
  15. Lynn W. Willsey '54 and Beverly Hayne Willsey '55, P'79, P'81, P'89, GP'18, GP'20, GP'21
  16. Robert G. Wilson '51 and Jane Seaman Wilson '51, GP'10
  17. Kathryn K. Winglass P'19
Men's Cross Country
  1. Anonymous (1)
  2. Isabel S. Alexander '09
  3. Roger Bates '60, P'89
  4. Kevin W. Betz and Holly H. Betz P'19
  5. Gerald Clarke and Rosemarie Clarke P'91
  6. Charles P. Corcoran and Elizabeth W. Corcoran P'12
  7. Conor J. Creedon and Anne Creedon P'15
  8. Michael J. Creedon '15
  9. William R. Dilts and Cynthia L. Dilts P'12
  10. Mark G. Dorion '82 and Helen Ellison-Dorion
  11. Robert J. Doyle and Tara M. Doyle P'17
  12. Matthew H. Dunlap '08 and Abigail W. Samuelson '10
  13. Richard T. Ferguson-Hull and Heather C. Ferguson-Hull P'17
  14. Daniel S. Fusco and Rosalie M. Fusco P'15, P'19
  15. Joseph Grube '73 and Sally Danforth Grube '75
  16. Brendan J. Hahesy '00
  17. David D. Hamilton and Pamela L. Hamilton P'06
  18. Elizabeth Hastings '78 and Michael J. Orlando P'17
  19. Mark J. Hatch '87 and Anne S. Hatch
  20. Peter B. Horowicz and Dianne D. Horowicz P'17
  21. Jon A. Kornacki and Cynara C. McPhail P'14, P'18
  22. Thomas J. Leonard '78 and Martha McGann Leonard '78, P'10, P'15
  23. Andrew Magin and Sharon Thomason P'18
  24. Stephen D. Mague '01
  25. James Martin and Elizabeth P. Martin P'14
  26. Patrick McGrath and MaryEllen McGrath P'00
  27. Steven F. Morris and Cheryl G. Morris P'18
  28. Jonathan R. O'Brien '92 and Suzanne M. O'Brien '91, P'20
  29. Douglas C. Olney '81
  30. David M. Rowe and Pamela G. Camerra-Rowe P'18
  31. John P. Stansel '15
  32. Steven M. Stansel P'15
  33. Lee B. Sumrall and Margaret A. Chapman P'16
  34. Andrew W. Tibbetts '07
  35. Mark R. Tonelli and Kelly A. Clancy P'18
  36. Matthew J. Twiest '00
  37. Stephen G. Vaitones '77
  38. Patrick J. Wales-Dinan '05
  39. Alan J. Williams '70 and Maryellen Williams
  40. Anthony W. Zydlewski '85 and Susan M. Settineri
Men's Lacrosse
  1. Anonymous (1)
  2. Andrew M. Abraham '92
  3. Ludo P. Adons and Barbara S. Adons P'17
  4. Benjamin S. Anderson '99
  5. George V. Barker '92
  6. John M. Bell and Janice M. Bell P'20
  7. Mark J. Blau and Robin L. Blau P'18
  8. Peter N. Boston '07
  9. Timothy M. Brady '97 and Sarah Brady
  10. David R. Breschi and Carrie H. Breschi P'18
  11. Christopher S. Buckley '01
  12. Edward H. Bucknam '87 and Dana Michelle L. Bucknam
  13. Kevin R. Bull and Christina S. Bull P'19
  14. Kimberley Lawrence Byrd '82 and Christopher M. Byrd P'17
  15. Peter M. Carey '91 and Lisa Plog
  16. Connor T. Cerniglia '15
  17. Jeremy B. Chase '91 and Christine Werthmann Chase '92
  18. Frank W. Chlastawa and Judith Chlastawa P'20
  19. Taylor F. Clark and Marilyn R. Clark P'13, P'19
  20. Anson C. Clough '92 and Heidi S. Clough
  21. Michael A. Concordia and Elizabeth B. Concordia P'18
  22. David J. Cooney and Megan G. Cooney P'20
  23. Jeanmarie Hester Cooper '85 and Colin H. Cooper P'19
  24. Santo A. Dettore Jr. P'12
  25. Glenn Drake and Denise Drake P'19
  26. John W. Fay P'17
  27. Conor G. Fennessy '94 and Maura Fennessy
  28. Judith A. Ford P'17
  29. Thom H. Freeman Jr. '88 and Melissa Shapkin
  30. Patrick J. Gaughan '02 and Gillian N. Gaughan
  31. H. Bain Gill '81 and Nadine R. Gill
  32. Marc J. Goldfarb and Holiday L. Goldfarb P'14
  33. Thomas J. Gravina and Nancy B. Gravina P'17
  34. Benjamin F. Guardenier '99
  35. Gary C. Guinta and Francesca D. Guinta P'13
  36. Judson D. Hale Jr. '82 and Cynthia S. Hale P'14
  37. C. H. Harker Jr. and Jane C. Harker P'19
  38. Webster L. Harrison '63 and Kathleen M. Harrison
  39. Kraig M. Haynes '82 and Nancy Haynes
  40. Eric W. Holm '71 and Nancy Holm
  41. Clarke Jones Sr. and Whitney Jones P'18
  42. Eugene W. Kalkin and Joan Kalkin GP'17
  43. Jonathan E. Kropp '93 and Rachel Selber
  44. Brian S. Kuser '99 and Tracy Fantle
  45. Scott A. Lowman and Angela M. Lowman P'21
  46. Thomas B. Main '83 and Eilish C. Main P'18
  47. Steve Maritz and Jeanne D. Maritz P'18
  48. Michael R. Medeiros '08
  49. Gregory D. Miller '88 and Judith Burns Miller '91
  50. David O. Nelson '74 and Katherine K. O'Neil P'07
  51. Ingolf Noto and Margaret H. Noto P'13, P'16
  52. Timothy E. O'Keeffe '93
  53. Spencer C. Ordway '90 and Jennifer Landry
  54. Stefan J. Palmer Jr. '99 and Kathleen C. Palmer
  55. David B. Scheetz '82
  56. Peter G. Shaheen '79 and Margaret Shaheen
  57. John J. Shay '91 and Cathleen Pendergast Shay '91, P'20
  58. Thomas P. Sheridan '03
  59. Chip Simplicio '91 and Julie Roche Simplicio '91, P'20
  60. Nugroho Soeharto '82 and Immie D. Soeharto
  61. Francis R. Spitz and Mary E. Spitz P'20
  62. Jonathan M. Strain and Patricia B. Strain P'15, P'20
  63. Brandon Sutcliffe '93
  64. Robert A. Toomey Jr. '96 and Courtney Toomey
  65. Leslie E. Wade IV '09 and Madeline White Wade '09
  66. Reid A. Whelan '12
  67. Matthew J. Winterle '02
Men's Lacrosse Golf Outing
  1. Kimberley Lawrence Byrd '82 and Christopher M. Byrd P'17
  2. Charles R. Clark '13
  3. Larry Faiman and Bonnie Faiman
  4. Jeffrey J. Melvin '82, P'17
  5. E. Daniel Ross III '05 and Erica Nason Ross '05
  6. Jonathan B. Strain '15
Men's Soccer
  1. Anonymous (1)
  2. Whitney C. Albohm '03
  3. Brian J. Anton '99 and Kristin Anton
  4. George T. Beebe '65 and Karin D. Beebe P'04
  5. Jonathan S. Brennan '08 and Melinda Brennan
  6. W. Scott Brown '61, P'87
  7. Tracy Burgess P'18
  8. George C. Carr '07 and Molly Lanigan Carr '07
  9. Alex J. Cutler '01
  10. Dana K. DeNault and Constance H. DeNault P'85
  11. Alan W. Doherty '63
  12. John P. Fingado '90
  13. Christian F. Fox '81 and Julie Macdonald Fox '81, P'11
  14. Gary R. Gerlach '81 and Terri Gerlach
  15. Bruce H. Goldfarb and Ellen M. McCabe P'20
  16. Emlen B. Harmon '00
  17. Eric W. Holm '71 and Nancy Holm
  18. F. Robert Houlihan '66 and Susan F. Houlihan
  19. Jonathan Lin '15
  20. Russell G. Lindenfeldar and Maria F. Lindenfeldar P'20
  21. Christopher J. Mansfield '04
  22. Brendan C. Nangle '06 and Sarah K. Nangle
  23. William J. Niemasik '73 and Deborah Lucente
  24. Leslie F. Nute '63 and Deborah Nute
  25. Bruce J. Peterson '67
  26. Brian D. Remillard and Elaine L. Fleming P'14
  27. Benjamin E. Robinson III '86 and Cecilia A. Robinson
  28. John A. Stewart '86 and Nellie J. Stewart
  29. Griffin R. Wagner '13
  30. Jonathan A. Werner '94
  31. Drew G. Weymouth '02 and Lauralynn Weymouth
  32. Sylvette M. Williamson P'20
Men's Squash
  1. Andrea Abbott P'19
  2. Carlos J. Ames '17
  3. Magnus T. Bernhardsson and Margaret A. McComish P'20
  4. Douglas Bonnell and Leslie Bonnell P'20
  5. Alison H. Bragg '13
  6. Peter C. Brooks and Nancy T. Brooks P'16, P'19
  7. Joan B. Burns P'12
  8. Bruce A. Campbell '76 and Elizabeth A. Campbell
  9. Preston L. Carey '96
  10. Armand Cosquer and Dolores O. Cosquer P'97
  11. Garrett T. Fish '91 and Terri Fish
  12. Fred K. Foulkes and Graceann G. Foulkes P'17
  13. Jack Goodman and Fredrica Goodman GP'20
  14. Zerline Goodman P'20
  15. William E. Laverty and Paula B. Laverty P'10
  16. Dae Ro Lee '11
  17. Benjamin A. Lowenstein '92 and Elizabeth Lowenstein
  18. H. Jackson Marvel '95 and Melissa Marvel
  19. Bradley D. Peacock '92 and Tracy O'Mara Peacock '94
  20. Garon Rothenberg '20
  21. Christian B. Stallkamp '00 and Kirstin Marshall Stallkamp '01
  22. Ira J. Waldman '73 and Laurie M. Waldman P'08, P'11
  23. Sandy Weymouth '98
  24. Sean A. Wilkinson '08
Men's Tennis
  1. Anonymous (5)
  2. Danilo A. Acosta Diaz '08
  3. Jeffrey D. Beaton '12
  4. Timothy C. Berg '14
  5. Derek Berghuis and Jessica C. Chutter P'18
  6. William Boe-Wiegaard '06
  7. Benjamin N. Bogard '14
  8. Roland B. Catignani '76 and Judith H. Catignani P'07
  9. Ronald E. Chicoine
  10. Melvin B. Donalson '73 and Beverly Tate
  11. Randall S. Eisenberg and Pamela M. Eisenberg P'20
  12. Rod E. Feldman and Sharon P. Feldman P'17, P'19
  13. Paul J. Gastonguay '89 and Leslie K. Klenk
  14. Tessica M. Glancey '12
  15. David S. Graham '60, P'89
  16. Eric W. Holm '71 and Nancy Holm
  17. Martha Buzzell Lagow '67 and Michael L. Lagow
  18. Frederick C. Leiner and Jill R. Leiner P'18
  19. H. Jackson Marvel '95 and Melissa Marvel
  20. David B. Ordway '85 and Sigrid E. Ordway P'17
  21. John S. Quijano and Leslie J. Quijano P'19
  22. Dylan W. Reffe '13
  23. Adam L. Rosen and Deborah Rosen P'18
  24. David Rosen
  25. Phyllis Rosen GP'18
  26. Bud Schultz Jr. '81 and Elaine Cosseboom
  27. Bruce E. Stangle '70 and Emily Siegel Stangle '72, P'96
  28. Benjamin H. Stein '09 and Meredith Miller Stein '09
  29. Olivia M. Voccola '17
  30. Jill Cotroneo Weise '94 and Peter C. Weise
  31. Lynn W. Willsey '54 and Beverly Hayne Willsey '55, P'79, P'81, P'89, GP'18, GP'20, GP'21
  32. James C. Woods and Charity S. Chapman P'11
  33. Uday S. Yadav and Anuradha Yadav P'20
  34. Milton J. Yanofsky and Pamela Z. Yanofsky P'10, P'14
Men's Track
  1. Anonymous (1)
  2. John M. Aherne '16
  3. Isabel S. Alexander '09
  4. Kevin T. Anderson and Perrior S. Anderson P'18
  5. George A. Baker Jr. '57
  6. Roger Bates '60, P'89
  7. Steven M. Beardsley '97 and Melissa Beardsley
  8. Robert A. Brooks Jr. '02
  9. Joseph S. Buckley Jr. '72 and Dawne desRosiers Buckley '74, P'07
  10. Robert W. Cedrone '76 and Robin Ann D. Cedrone
  11. Robert L. Colman '67 and Carol Colman
  12. Charles P. Corcoran and Elizabeth W. Corcoran P'12
  13. Matt Corley and Linda Helper-Corley P'19
  14. Conor J. Creedon and Anne Creedon P'15
  15. Michael J. Creedon '15
  16. John F. Downey III and Susan E. Downey P'17
  17. Danielle Touhey DuPre '06
  18. Daniel S. Fusco and Rosalie M. Fusco P'15, P'19
  19. Craig I. Geikie '89 and Heather Geikie
  20. Rachel Carr Goodrich '90
  21. Donald M. Graumann '92 and Laurie Plante Graumann '90
  22. Samuel K. Gretz '12
  23. Keith C. Harvie '67 and Judith L. Harvie
  24. Roger A. Howard '48 and Beverly Young Howard '49, P'80
  25. Jon A. Kornacki and Cynara C. McPhail P'14, P'18
  26. Zachary D. Kramer '17
  27. Mitchell F. Krauss '05
  28. William A. LaVallee '63
  29. Brian Levine and Karen Levine P'20
  30. Robert E. Littlefield '75 and Maureen Littlefield
  31. Matthew W. Lopez '08
  32. Stephen D. Mague '01
  33. James Martin and Elizabeth P. Martin P'14
  34. Joseph D. Mastone '70 and Laurie Mastone
  35. Patrick McGrath and MaryEllen McGrath P'00
  36. Richard C. McNeil '10
  37. Timothy B. Miller '04
  38. Neill E. Miner '71 and Mary Ellen Lewis Miner '69
  39. Christopher J. Murtagh '11
  40. William D. Pless '13
  41. Peter B. Post '58 and Jane Anderson Post '58, P'82, P'87, GP'18
  42. Samuel B. Reilly '16
  43. Gary A. Richardson '75 and Mary Richardson
  44. Jaime R. Sawler '02 and Melissa A. Wannop
  45. Matthew B. Schecter '89 and Jill E. Schecter P'20
  46. Jonathan E. Seymour and Beverly A. Seymour P'20
  47. Ruth R. Slovenski P'84, P'86
  48. Jeffrey B. Snyder '00
  49. Jeffrey D. Sturgis '69 and Susan F. Sturgis P'93
  50. Andrew W. Tibbetts '07
  51. Frank M. Vana '61 and Deborah Vana
  52. Bradford H. Wainman and Lynne G. Wainman P'15
  53. Eric H. Wainman '15
  54. Ira J. Waldman '73 and Laurie M. Waldman P'08, P'11
  55. Alan J. Williams '70 and Maryellen Williams
  56. Erik E. Zwick '01
  57. Anthony W. Zydlewski '85 and Susan M. Settineri
Nordic Skiing
  1. Megan S. Arnold '09
  2. Merit W. Bean Jr. '79 and Sally Bean
  3. Kristen Silcox Bell '82 and Steven B. Bell
  4. Corey L. Bergad '05
  5. Kathleen M. Berman
  6. Michael L. Blakslee and Katherine S. Blakslee P'20
  7. Peter T. Blanchard '89 and Romalda Clark Blanchard '90
  8. Eric P. Buetow and Kathleen Madden P'14
  9. Jordan J. Buetow '14
  10. Jennifer Bergeron Carlson '98 and Bradley Carlson
  11. Matthew H. Dunlap '08 and Abigail W. Samuelson '10
  12. Anna Louise Englund '93 and Mark Arienti
  13. Jeremiah M. Evarts and Kara C. Evarts P'20
  14. Nancy Ingersoll Fiddler '78 and Claude S. Fiddler P'17
  15. Robert L. Fisher and Barbara J. Kourajian P'14
  16. Sarah Eusden Gallop '83 and C. Andrew Gallop
  17. Megan E. Germscheid '06 and Swapnil Sharma
  18. Welles A. Gray III and Cameron S. Blake P'18
  19. James B. Grossman and Joy D. Grossman P'15
  20. Laurie Schultz Heim '79 and Peter Heim
  21. Paul J. Hoopes and Vicki J. Scheidt P'18
  22. John C. Houtsma P'20
  23. Brian D. Hughes '81 and Patty Hughes
  24. Charles A. Jacobs P'07
  25. Amy H. Katz '17
  26. Karen Drugge Kemble '86 and Jay B. Kemble
  27. Catherine Tuttle Korona '13 and John Korona
  28. Halie Lange '17
  29. Robert R. Lincoln '77 and Gwynne Lincoln
  30. Abigail Harris Mallory '04 and Christopher Mallory
  31. James F. McDonald and Linda S. McDonald P'18
  32. Nicholas R. Michaud '15
  33. Lucas H. Milliken '13
  34. Max W. Millslagle '17
  35. Nathan T. Moreau '17
  36. Brook R. Mullens '95 and Molly Walsh Mullens '96
  37. Connor D. Regan '15
  38. David E. Riggs P'18
  39. David E. Robinson '81 and Laura S. Robinson
  40. Wade D. Rosko '17
  41. Sally B. Ryerson '16
  42. David F. Sweeney '52
  43. Edwin M. Thompson
  44. David S. Weaver '89 and Jennifer Tucker Weaver '90
  45. Todd S. Webber '78 and Margo C. Webber
  46. Grace W. Wright '16
Rowing
  1. Anonymous (3)
  2. Kristen H. Andersen '00
  3. Peter S. Andersen '67 and Judith Harvell Andersen '67, P'00
  4. Harold W. Anderson III and Cola G. Parker P'19
  5. Jenna L. Armstrong '15
  6. William J. Armstrong and Nancy J. Armstrong P'15
  7. Susan E. Barkan P'15
  8. Brian Bilchik and Karen Shmukler P'18
  9. John J. Bilotta and Eileen M. O'Connor P'14
  10. Matthew R. Boller III '08 and Michaela Schneier Boller '10
  11. Frederick T. Brown '00 and Robin Brown
  12. Winfield S. Brown IV '89 and Wendy C. Brown P'21
  13. James A. Byrnes '05
  14. James J. Byrnes and Terry R. Byrnes P'05
  15. Caroline G. Caldwell '15
  16. David B. Caldwell and Kristina K. Caldwell P'15
  17. Thomas P. Carey '73 and Pauline P. Carey
  18. Emily A. Chandler '09
  19. Peter L. Chandler and Elizabeth B. Chandler P'09
  20. Jeremy B. Chase '91 and Christine Werthmann Chase '92
  21. John J. Collins and Judith G. Collins P'14
  22. Pablo Collins and Paula J. Collins P'11
  23. Paige L. Collins '14
  24. Ryan M. Conrad '15
  25. Kara J. Constantine '08
  26. Christopher M. Cooper '97 and Erin E. Gottwald '98
  27. R. Bruce Cooper '65
  28. Geoffrey R. Cox and Heather J. Cox P'00
  29. Mark L. De Bruyn and Marianne F. De Bruyn P'18
  30. Elizabeth M. Diamond '04
  31. Caitlin Murphy Dufault '09 and Paul Dufault
  32. Dylan E. Eberle '08
  33. Zachary M. Feldman '97
  34. Anna A. Felton '04
  35. Michael K. Ferry '97 and Jocelyn Leavitt
  36. Nicholas B. Flynn '15
  37. Christian T. Ford '08
  38. Stephen C. Ford and Patricia Pahucki P'08
  39. Alexander Gardner and Linda S. Gardner P'20
  40. Megan E. Germscheid '06 and Swapnil Sharma
  41. Barry Glickman and Lori Glickman P'19
  42. Andre F. Gobbo '13
  43. Kenneth Gobbo and Linda S. Drake Gobbo P'13
  44. Dr. Jourdan R. Gottlieb P'17
  45. Kevin J. Gruber
  46. Allison Johnson Hall '83 and Stephen Hall
  47. Robert T. Hargraves and Deanna F. Hargraves P'20
  48. Timothy E. Heffernan and Judith M. Heffernan P'18
  49. Alexandra M. Hill '14
  50. Emily C. Howieson '08
  51. Richard N. Hubbell and Jennifer R. Hubbell P'06, P'09
  52. Molly E. Huffaker '14
  53. Amy S. Jacks '12
  54. Grant L. Jacks III and Margaret S. Jacks P'12
  55. James P. Johns and Jean M. Johns P'13
  56. Douglas M. Jordan and Janet A. Jordan P'19
  57. James M. Jurkovich and Stephanie A. Molliconi P'18
  58. William P. Keister P'94
  59. Caroline A. Kern '15
  60. Catherine Tuttle Korona '13 and John Korona
  61. James N. Kyne and Carolyn S. Sadler P'18
  62. John D. Lanoue and Kathleen B. Lanoue P'99
  63. Franklin P. Lee and Tomomi Lee P'19
  64. Richard Lehrer and Nancy Lehrer P'17
  65. Matthew P. Martone '09
  66. Julia K. Mason '17
  67. Phyliss P. Meaders P'18
  68. Frederick W. Merizon and Elizabeth A. Merizon P'16
  69. Arthur M. Miller and Roberta B. Connolly P'18
  70. Jonathan S. Miller '98 and Emily Brines Miller '98
  71. Peter C. Miller '12
  72. Heather E. Monty '14
  73. Robert J. Mudrick Jr. '79 and Kristine Humphreys Mudrick '79
  74. Franklyn L. Muller and Katharine T. Fox P'16
  75. Michael P. Murphy and Marianne F. Murphy P'09, P'12
  76. Joshua D. Myles '00
  77. Cynthia Kalber Nordstrom '62 and Robert C. Nordstrom P'93, P'03
  78. Raymond J. Nowak and Ruth Ann Nowak P'11
  79. Kristin Kilbourne O'Day '97
  80. Lynn R. Osborn P'19
  81. Gianfranco Paone and Virginia Paone P'18
  82. Graham E. Pearson '10
  83. Molly M. Pritz '17
  84. Graham S. Proud '08 and Emily Pressman Proud '10
  85. David H. Rabinowitz '05
  86. David Rand and Kristi Wharton Rand P'18
  87. Katharine B. Ryan P'95, P'02
  88. Hilary Holbrook Schneider '96 and Michael Schneider
  89. Gail Sisson Shields '64, P'96
  90. Alison E. Simmons '16
  91. Thomas W. Simmons and Anne E. Simmons P'16
  92. Haley R. Sive '12
  93. Nancy Blackburn Sparks '83 and Lawrence M. Sparks P'18, P'20
  94. Ayres Stockly and Catherine R. Stockly P'17, P'18
  95. Geoffrey S. Swift and Margaret B. Swift
  96. David R. Thaxton and Kathleen L. Thaxton P'97
  97. Nathaniel S. Thomas '00 and Katherine A. Hammond '01
  98. Mark B. Thomson '03 and Katherine Haesche Thomson '00
  99. Jessica L. Vocaturo '17
  100. Gabrielle E. Voeller '06 and Andy Mention
  101. Robert S. Walker and Ellen Werner P'99
  102. Richard S. Watkins '61 and Deborah J. Watkins
  103. Margaret Easton Watson '90 and Richard T. Watson Jr.
  104. Caroline G. Webb '12
  105. Aaron C. Wey '93 and Jodi N. Wey
  106. Ellen Johnson Willmore '96 and Charles Willmore
Softball
  1. Leah Alexandra Citrin-Nelson '09 and Brian Nelson
  2. Jacqueline L. Crowley P'19
  3. Georgeanne Ebersold DiCenso '85 and Stephen DiCenso
  4. Lauren E. Dobish '12
  5. Kristen M. Finn '12
  6. Katherine A. Franklin '07 and Sarah Barton Franklin '08
  7. Scott M. Freedman and Linda S. Freedman P'15
  8. Vicki Tripp Gordan '77 and Scott J. Gordan
  9. Madeline C. Inlow '17
  10. Christina M. Knobel '09
  11. Andrew F. Scichilone '12 and Kelly McManus Scichilone '12
Swimming and Diving
  1. Anonymous (5)
  2. Colin T. Allen '03 and Deborah Wolfe
  3. Fermin A. Aupi and Sandra J. Nute-Aupi P'12
  4. David J. Barry and Anne D. Barry P'15
  5. Kristen J. Barry '15
  6. Andrew S. Beland and Susan E. Beland P'19
  7. Christopher W. Berry '09 and Charlotte A. Green '11
  8. Thomas S. Boniface and Elisabeth H. Young P'12
  9. Eleanor D. Briggs '15
  10. Richard D. Briggs and Margaret B. Briggs P'15
  11. Thomas S. Bullock and Sarah A. Bullock P'20
  12. Steven M. Burke '81 and Kathleen Tucker Burke '81, P'13, P'14
  13. Peter H. Casares and Allyson J. Casares
  14. Jeffrey F. Charest and Mary E. Charest P'20
  15. Michael J. Chow and Pearl D. Chua-Eoan P'17
  16. Michael D. Collester and Lynn S. Collester P'19
  17. Michael G. Collins and Mary C. Collins P'19
  18. Andrew M. Connolly and Julie A. Connolly P'17
  19. Nathan P. Cooper '09 and Rachel E. Kaplan '09
  20. Wojciech W. Cwik and Iwona Cwik P'20
  21. Sara L. Daher '17
  22. Peter C. Daus-Haberle and Regina M. Daus-Haberle P'17
  23. Spencer S. Daus-Haberle '17
  24. Caroline G. Depew '16
  25. Mark G. Depew and Brenda K. Depew P'12, P'14, P'16, P'18
  26. Reginald Desmarais and Marilyn Desmarais
  27. Colleen White Dias '91 and John R. Dias
  28. John A. Dina '17
  29. John Dina and Lois M. Stanley P'17
  30. Gail Richards Dow '60
  31. Katelyn E. Drake '10
  32. Venkatesh Duvvuri '14
  33. Bronwen Edwards-Denney and Albert Caliendo P'20
  34. Drew R. Engles and Laura L. Engles P'20
  35. Andrea G. Erard P'20
  36. William D. Ewing Jr. and Cheryl E. Ewing P'18
  37. John F. Faust and Catherine Faust P'19
  38. James E. Fuller and Juliette D. Fuller P'20
  39. Raymond M. Gosselin and Elizabeth M. Gosselin P'20
  40. Alan M. Green '75 and Linda Akoury Green '78, P'11, P'14
  41. Marybeth Gunsior P'19
  42. Michael R. Hanley '13
  43. John W. Harvey '09
  44. Richard L. Henneman and Janet L. Fath P'16
  45. Matthew K. Hillsberg '15
  46. John P. Houde '84 and Jennifer Rybeck Houde '86, P'18
  47. Louise Hurd P'17
  48. Vladimir Y. Ignatov and Victoria A. Kantor P'20
  49. Emma I. Jarczyk '17
  50. Jeffrey M. Jarczyk and Stephanie Jarczyk P'17
  51. Michael C. Jensen '01
  52. James P. Johns and Jean M. Johns P'13
  53. Keith R. Johnson II and Patricia O. Johnson P'20
  54. James A. Karlson and Cherry C. Karlson P'13
  55. Sonchu Kim P'18
  56. Susan Ziegenhagen King '91 and Michael W. King
  57. Shirley Koehler P'96
  58. Hannah L. Kogan '15
  59. Eleanor Kraupner Kveton '49
  60. Sean M. Lammers and Cecilia Lammers P'19
  61. Craig S. Leasure and Beverly A. Leasure P'12
  62. Christopher F. Lee III and Cheryl C. Lee P'18
  63. Heidi McDonald Leveille '97 and Brandon Leveille
  64. Alexander T. Logan and Cama J. Hagerthy P'18
  65. Susan MacBride Lynch '99 and John Lynch
  66. Jennifer K. Merlis '00
  67. Barbara B. Miller P'06
  68. Michael J. Moberg and Sarah C. Lewis P'19
  69. Amanda E. Moore '14
  70. Michael T. Mullen and Joan C. Mullen P'19
  71. Joyce Killay Patton '64 and Glenn Patton
  72. David Pender and Melonie F. Pender P'18
  73. Theodore J. Pender '18
  74. S. Fisher Qua '06 and Meredith A. Sallee '07
  75. Arthur L. Reingold and Gail A. Bolan P'10
  76. Michael H. Rider P'17
  77. David M. Rines and Bridget C. Rines P'17
  78. Joshua H. Rines '17
  79. John K. Robinson and Kathleen B. Robinson P'20
  80. Eleanor Parker Schiavi '64 and John H. Schiavi P'89
  81. Hilary Holbrook Schneider '96 and Michael Schneider
  82. Andrew J. Seaton '15
  83. Kara K. Seaton '05
  84. Paul B. Seaton and Kathleen A. Seaton P'05, P'15
  85. Alexandra M. Skaperdas '15
  86. Ruth R. Slovenski P'84, P'86
  87. Mark A. Smachlo and Kelli A. Smachlo P'15, P'17
  88. Deborah B. Stevenson P'17
  89. Katherine G. Stevenson '17
  90. Giles R. Stone Jr. P'20
  91. Ellen Kinnealey Tyler '81 and Robert S. Tyler P'19
  92. Christopher R. von Jako '90 and Sheri C. von Jako
  93. William J. Wallace and Donna L. Wallace P'14
  94. Robert W. Walpole and Diane J. Walpole P'17
  95. Tobin F. White '94 and Melissa White
  96. Vanessa F. Williamson '05
Volleyball
  1. Joel T. Bines '92 and Audrey D. Cook-Bines '92
  2. Pamela Farris Conover '72 and Donald E. Conover
  3. Paul C. Dill '89 and Dawn Gerken
  4. Gary Eustache P'20
  5. Marsha A. Graef (d)
  6. Donald M. Graumann '92 and Laurie Plante Graumann '90
  7. Webster L. Harrison '63 and Kathleen M. Harrison
  8. Kristopher T. Murphy '89 and Kerry A. Murphy P'19
  9. Marc C. Panepinto and Catherine R. Nugent-Panepinto P'20
  10. Chip Simplicio '91 and Julie Roche Simplicio '91, P'20
  11. Carol Kounkoulas Swedberg '78 and John Swedberg
  12. Olivia S. Zurek '05
Women's Basketball
  1. Anonymous (1)
  2. Elizabeth P. Burns P'12
  3. Suzanne E. Caron '78
  4. Alexandra L. Coppola '17
  5. Richard F. Coughlin '53 and Norma Crooks Coughlin '52
  6. Caroline H. Cramer '14
  7. Marcus E. Delpeche '17
  8. Lauren E. Dobish '12
  9. Carla M. Flaherty '03
  10. Kelsey H. Flaherty '12
  11. Katherine A. Franklin '07 and Sarah Barton Franklin '08
  12. Eric S. Freedland and Susan E. Freedland P'15, P'18
  13. Vicki Tripp Gordan '77 and Scott J. Gordan
  14. Marsha A. Graef (d)
  15. Nathaniel Henshaw and Michelle Henshaw P'18
  16. Nathan S. Kellogg '09 and Margaret W. Coffin '08
  17. Ann F. Kelly P'14
  18. Paul H. Kennedy and Grace I. Kennedy P'20
  19. David F. Lamere and Laura E. Lamere P'19
  20. Laura A. Nafe '04
  21. Chelsea A. Nason '16
  22. David I. Porter '73 and Linda Warrington Porter '74, P'99
  23. Peter B. Post '58 and Jane Anderson Post '58, P'82, P'87, GP'18
  24. Benjamin S. Schippers '04 and Hedda Y. Burnett '04
  25. Mark F. Shapiro '76 and Mary S. Shapiro
  26. Philip A. Shibles and Marsha B. Shibles P'91
  27. Chip Simplicio '91 and Julie Roche Simplicio '91, P'20
  28. Julie Ludden Smyth '93 and Curtis Smyth
  29. Bruce E. Stangle '70 and Emily Siegel Stangle '72, P'96
  30. Hillary E. Throckmorton '15
  31. Ira J. Waldman '73 and Laurie M. Waldman P'08, P'11
  32. Lynn W. Willsey '54 and Beverly Hayne Willsey '55, P'79, P'81, P'89, GP'18, GP'20, GP'21
  33. Milton J. Yanofsky and Pamela Z. Yanofsky P'10, P'14
  34. Olivia S. Zurek '05
Women's Cross Country
  1. Isabel S. Alexander '09
  2. Eric Austin and Amy Austin P'19
  3. Kathleen Kraemer Bockhorst '87 and Thomas A. Bockhorst
  4. Margaret M. Brosnahan '87
  5. W. Reed Chisholm II and Veronica W. Chisholm P'13, P'17
  6. Todd D. Clark and Karen H. Clark P'20
  7. Lindsay S. Cullen '13
  8. Mark G. Dorion '82 and Helen Ellison-Dorion
  9. Rebecca A. Dugan '12
  10. Matthew H. Dunlap '08 and Abigail W. Samuelson '10
  11. Alicia M. Fannon '13
  12. Robert L. Fisher and Barbara J. Kourajian P'14
  13. Daniel S. Fusco and Rosalie M. Fusco P'15, P'19
  14. Erica M. Gagnon '15
  15. David D. Hamilton and Pamela L. Hamilton P'06
  16. Megan L. Hamilton '06
  17. Mark Kelley and Sheila Kelley P'19
  18. Kerri L. Leonhardt '11
  19. Ann E. Lovely '07 and Matthew Jones
  20. Marc C. McCaffery '90 and Beth E. Golden '90
  21. Jeffery B. Nemy and Betsy J. Erickson-Nemy P'18
  22. Brian T. Nixon and Sarah A. Nixon P'14
  23. Tyler J. Paul '06 and Molly Balentine Paul '08
  24. Stuart M. Pollack and Diane B. Pollack P'17
  25. Kevin P. Regan '13 and Molly J. Nelson '11
  26. Benjamin S. Schippers '04 and Hedda Y. Burnett '04
  27. Natalie L. Shribman '14
  28. John P. Stansel '15
  29. Steven M. Stansel P'15
  30. Stephen G. Vaitones '77
  31. Patrick J. Wales-Dinan '05
  32. Andy Walter and Jennifer L. Hartshorn
  33. Jessica L. Wilson '17
  34. Allison Shea Wolosz '97 and Justin Wolosz
Women's Lacrosse
  1. Anonymous (1)
  2. Allyson Anderson-Sterling '79 and Richard Sterling
  3. David E. Barry and Kelly K. Barry P'17
  4. David G. Becker and Denise M. Vannucci P'19
  5. David Belletete and Nancy N. Belletete P'18
  6. Kathleen M. Berman
  7. Christopher S. Binns and Galit L. Binns P'20
  8. Peter T. Blanchard '89 and Romalda Clark Blanchard '90
  9. Stephen P. Bowen and Sallyann Bowen P'20
  10. Jennifer A. Brallier '13
  11. Leonard A. DiPinto Jr. and Kathleen T. DiPinto P'20
  12. Katelyn E. Drake '10
  13. Brooke Oliver Fritz '92 and Gary B. Fritz
  14. Linnea E. Fulton '13
  15. Judson D. Hale Jr. '82 and Cynthia S. Hale P'14
  16. Brent D. Harwood '81 and Sally R. Harwood P'10, P'14, P'20
  17. Frederick B. Hnat and Jody Irwin P'20
  18. Robin L. Hodgskin '76 and Arthur L. Bell
  19. Steven J. Howard and Kathleen C. Howard P'19
  20. Patrick J. Kerrigan and Mary E. Kerrigan P'20
  21. Ingrid B. Knowles '11
  22. Kaileigh M. Maguire '17
  23. Thomas E. Maguire and Michele M. Maguire P'17
  24. David E. Mait and Karola R. Mait P'18
  25. Marycarol McNeill McBain '81 and Philip McBain
  26. James C. Oates and Cynthia G. Oates P'17
  27. Joan E. Oates '17
  28. Jay S. Paulus and Kate B. Paulus P'20
  29. Wallis H. Pierce '14
  30. Dean C. Putnam '91 and Beth Doran Putnam '91
  31. Benjamin S. Schippers '04 and Hedda Y. Burnett '04
  32. Leora Seri '03
  33. Richard J. Shea and Mary Kate Shea P'17
  34. Dana C. Solms '85 and Jennifer Solms P'18
  35. Jeffrey M. Statile and Heidi J. Statile P'19
  36. Jennifer M. Strahle '02 and Andrew Odden
  37. Anne M. van Heuven '88 and Tracy A. Davis
  38. Melanie T. Watson '14
  39. Elizabeth T. Weidner '10
Women's Soccer
  1. Anonymous (2)
  2. Heather R. Beebe '85 and Luc Jarry P'20
  3. Friedrich J. Behringer '81 and Juliann K. Martel '81, P'18
  4. Robert Bernot and Carol Bernot GP'20
  5. Anne E. Burns '12
  6. Micaela A. Corkery '92
  7. Raffaele P. DiPillo and Deborah M. DiPillo P'20
  8. Lauren E. Dobish '12
  9. Stephanie A. Fernald '85
  10. Abigail L. Fierman '99
  11. Sarah Eusden Gallop '83 and C. Andrew Gallop
  12. Mary Lever Genetti '44, P'75, P'78
  13. Michael J. Gutch and Anne P. Gutch P'19
  14. F. Robert Houlihan '66 and Susan F. Houlihan
  15. Neil D. Jamieson Jr. '82 and Heather L. Jamieson P'18, P'20
  16. Sandra E. Kapsalis '89
  17. Nathan S. Kellogg '09 and Margaret W. Coffin '08
  18. Michael R. Kinsman '05
  19. Peggy J. Koenig P'17
  20. John McCarthy Sr. and Jennifer McCarthy P'18
  21. Keith A. O'Hara and Dena O'Hara P'08
  22. Manfred H. Preis P'03
  23. Barry Rosenberg and Kathleen J. Rosenberg P'96, P'01
  24. Steven P. Ross and Jeannie M. Ross P'12
  25. Chelsea Thompson Russell '14 and Benjamin Russell
  26. Benjamin S. Schippers '04 and Hedda Y. Burnett '04
  27. Jenna Benson Sholl '06
  28. Julie Ludden Smyth '93 and Curtis Smyth
  29. Leslie E. Wade IV '09 and Madeline White Wade '09
Women's Squash
  1. Andrea Abbott P'19
  2. Alison H. Bragg '13
  3. Peter C. Brooks and Nancy T. Brooks P'16, P'19
  4. Sandra Liepins Busby '87 and Gregory Busby
  5. Bruce A. Campbell '76 and Elizabeth A. Campbell
  6. Armand Cosquer and Dolores O. Cosquer P'97
  7. Elizabeth Dunham P'20
  8. Steven Imrich and Cynthia W. Smith P'08
  9. Charlotte Gerrish Koster '08
  10. William E. Laverty and Paula B. Laverty P'10
  11. Dae Ro Lee '11
  12. Bradley D. Peacock '92 and Tracy O'Mara Peacock '94
  13. Whitney A. Roller '10
  14. Benjamin S. Schippers '04 and Hedda Y. Burnett '04
  15. Steven P. Toomey '98 and Anne V. Decker '98
  16. S. Elisabeth Wagoner '05
  17. Ira J. Waldman '73 and Laurie M. Waldman P'08, P'11
  18. Jonathan M. Weintraub P'18
  19. Sean A. Wilkinson '08
Women's Tennis
  1. Anonymous (1)
  2. Danilo A. Acosta Diaz '08
  3. Jeffrey D. Beaton '12
  4. Lucy L. Brennan '14
  5. Ronald E. Chicoine
  6. Melvin B. Donalson '73 and Beverly Tate
  7. Richard G. Elfman and Bonnie M. Elfman P'20
  8. Gail B. Fons '83, P'15
  9. Paul J. Gastonguay '89 and Leslie K. Klenk
  10. Wendy S. Graham '89
  11. Abderraouf Grissa and Karen D. Slattery P'08
  12. Laura J. Harris '07 and Phil Aurigemma
  13. Leonardo R. Hernandez and Leyla T. Hernandez P'20
  14. Eric W. Holm '71 and Nancy Holm
  15. Heather Bracken Lazur '05 and Nathan A. Lazur
  16. Gregory D. Miller '88 and Judith Burns Miller '91
  17. David B. Ordway '85 and Sigrid E. Ordway P'17
  18. Alejandro Palacios '88 and Caitlin Dyk Palacios '88
  19. Ashley A. Parker-Snider '86 and Tim Snider
  20. Dylan W. Reffe '13
  21. Edward S. Rosenthal and Nadine S. Rosenthal P'17
  22. Katharine S. Rosenthal '17
  23. Benjamin S. Schippers '04 and Hedda Y. Burnett '04
  24. Benjamin H. Stein '09 and Meredith Miller Stein '09
  25. Kristin E. Stewart Smooth '90 and Thomas A. Smoot
  26. Todd A. Stone and Elise B. Stone P'19
  27. Karen A. Urban P'20
  28. Olivia M. Voccola '17
  29. Jill Cotroneo Weise '94 and Peter C. Weise
  30. Lynn W. Willsey '54 and Beverly Hayne Willsey '55, P'79, P'81, P'89, GP'18, GP'20, GP'21
Women's Track
  1. Anonymous (1)
  2. John M. Aherne '16
  3. Isabel S. Alexander '09
  4. Peter T. Blanchard '89 and Romalda Clark Blanchard '90
  5. Catherine G. Carroll '05
  6. Robert W. Cedrone '76 and Robin Ann D. Cedrone
  7. Todd D. Clark and Karen H. Clark P'20
  8. Stephen C. Concannon '92 and Laura Concannon P'21
  9. Lindsay S. Cullen '13
  10. Michael P. Danahy '00 and Erika S. Bristol '99
  11. Tracy E. Donahue '89
  12. Mark G. Dorion '82 and Helen Ellison-Dorion
  13. Vantiel Elizabeth Duncan '10
  14. Danielle Touhey DuPre '06
  15. Katherine Segal Frekko '95 and Matthew Frekko
  16. Daniel S. Fusco and Rosalie M. Fusco P'15, P'19
  17. Laura L. Golitko '08
  18. Donald M. Graumann '92 and Laurie Plante Graumann '90
  19. Megan L. Hamilton '06
  20. Webster L. Harrison '63 and Kathleen M. Harrison
  21. Ann M. Hartman P'15, P'20
  22. Allison N. Hill '17
  23. Roger A. Howard '48 and Beverly Young Howard '49, P'80
  24. Gregory P. Hughes and Nancy B. Hughes P'19
  25. Mark Kelley and Sheila Kelley P'19
  26. William A. LaVallee '63
  27. Kerri L. Leonhardt '11
  28. Elise M. Levesque '13
  29. Ann E. Lovely '07 and Matthew Jones
  30. Patricia Lemay Lufburrow '85 and Robert A. Lufburrow III P'19
  31. Joseph D. Mastone '70 and Laurie Mastone
  32. Cynthia A. Mauer '06
  33. Marycarol McNeill McBain '81 and Philip McBain
  34. Elizabeth Whitman Memishian '83 and Barry Memishian P'19
  35. Timothy B. Miller '04
  36. Candice Poiss Murray '92 and Jim Murray
  37. Jeffery B. Nemy and Betsy J. Erickson-Nemy P'18
  38. Brian T. Nixon and Sarah A. Nixon P'14
  39. Stuart M. Pollack and Diane B. Pollack P'17
  40. Kevin P. Regan '13 and Molly J. Nelson '11
  41. Heather M. Roland '05
  42. Benjamin S. Schippers '04 and Hedda Y. Burnett '04
  43. Jonathan E. Seymour and Beverly A. Seymour P'20
  44. John J. Shay '91 and Cathleen Pendergast Shay '91, P'20
  45. Natalie L. Shribman '14
  46. Ruth R. Slovenski P'84, P'86
  47. Laura A. Smith '10
  48. Morten Sogaard and Chung-Hyun Lee-Sogaard P'20
  49. Jeffrey D. Sturgis '69 and Susan F. Sturgis P'93
  50. Kristen E. Truncellito '04
  51. Ira J. Waldman '73 and Laurie M. Waldman P'08, P'11
  52. Andy Walter and Jennifer L. Hartshorn
  53. Erik E. Zwick '01