Mount David Society

During the period of July 1, 2016- June 30, 2017 the following donors helped to strengthen Bates College through their Mount David Society level gifts to the Bates Fund and Bates Parents Fund. Mount David Society members are leadership donors who are valued benefactors that support the vision of excellence for the college and set a notable example through their philanthropy.

  1. Garnet Circle - 5 or more consecutive years of giving
  2. Mount David Society-level gifts Learn more
  3. Both of the above
President's Associates
  1. Anonymous (9)
  2. Edward C. Abbott '67 and Stephanie Young Abbott '67
  3. Stuart B. Abelson '97
  4. T. Neale Attenborough and Louisa D. Attenborough P'15, P'21
  5. John C. Atwater and Diana L. Nelson P'20
  6. Anthony G. Avila P'20
  7. Glenn L. Bacheller '76 and Amy Batchelor Bacheller '77
  8. Chris G. Barbin '93 and Lori Csaszar
  9. Lisa B. Barry '77 and James E. Gale
  10. Frederic R. Bernhard '92 and Jill Bernhard
  11. Joel T. Bines '92 and Audrey D. Cook-Bines '92
  12. Randall W. Bodner and Elizabeth E. Bodner P'20
  13. Michael W. Bonney '80 and Alison Grott Bonney '80, P'09, P'12, P'15
  14. Paul D. Bosco and Diane C. Bosco P'16
  15. Kathy Marsilius Bourque '79, P'13, P'16
  16. Jasanna Poodiack Britton '92 and John Britton
  17. Ann E. Bushmiller '79 and Albert Cacozza Jr. P'17
  18. A. Martin F. Cannon and Nancy M. Cannon P'15, P'19
  19. William C. Carey '82 and Scarlett Halsted Carey '82, P'13, P'14, P'19
  20. Barbara Carter Moore '46
  21. Michael F. Charland '93 and Aya S. Murata '92
  22. Jeremy B. Chase '91 and Christine Werthmann Chase '92
  23. Barbara E. Chick '50 (d)
  24. Robert S. Cohn and Amelia Yin
  25. Stephen C. Concannon '92 and Laura Concannon P'21
  26. Michael A. Concordia and Elizabeth B. Concordia P'18
  27. Shane E. Coppola and Michelle S. Coppola P'17
  28. Deborah Schiavi Cote '89 and Paul P. Cote
  29. Richard F. Coughlin '53 and Norma Crooks Coughlin '52
  30. Darrell W. Crate '89 and Amy Crate P'21
  31. William F. Crowley '85 and Elizabeth B. Crowley P'20
  32. Elizabeth Schneider Cushman '86 and Stephen Cushman
  33. Thomas P. D'Arcy '83 and Joan K. DiGiovanni-D'Arcy P'18
  34. Joseph M. Davin '77 and Jane McArdle Davin '78
  35. Charles G. Davis '61 and Gretchen Shorter Davis '61
  36. Jean Joyce Deloucas '82 and Alberto Deloucas
  37. Barbara M. Doane '54 (d)
  38. Eric S. Dobbin and Laura M. Dobbin P'16, P'18
  39. Gregory A. Ehret '91 and Barbara L. Ehret
  40. John P. Fingado '90
  41. David L. Foster '77 and Mina Samuels
  42. Scott D. Freeman '85 and Kristine Falvey Freeman '86, P'16, P'18, P'21
  43. Katherine Segal Frekko '95 and Matthew Frekko
  44. Peter J. Friedman '92 and Marjorie (Kitty) Northrop Friedman '95
  45. John D. Gillespie '80 and Andrea V. Borden P'13, P'18
  46. Christopher J. Gorayeb '80 and Joan J. Gorayeb P'20
  47. Marsha A. Graef (d)
  48. David A. Graves P'17
  49. Thomas J. Gravina and Nancy B. Gravina P'17
  50. Nancy Goldberg Greenfield '57, HC'56
  51. Oswyn K. Hammond '50, P'74, P'80, P'82, P'88
  52. Elaine Maher Harrison '45 (d)
  53. Nancy J. Heim '91 and Michael G. Luger
  54. Michael G. Hluchyj and Theresa M. Hluchyj P'06
  55. Jeffrey M. Jarczyk and Stephanie Jarczyk P'17
  56. Erik O. Jarnryd '87 and Susanne Morrison Jarnryd '87, P'18, P'19
  57. Frederick C. Kaemmer '92 and Katherine R. Tilney '92
  58. Mark Kelley and Sheila Kelley P'19
  59. Warren M. Ketcham Jr. '64 and Patricia Ketcham
  60. Susan Bove Kinney '78 and Robert O. Kinney
  61. Peggy J. Koenig P'17
  62. Josh M. Kraft and Carolyn U. Kraft P'20
  63. Lincoln Filene Ladd and Gloria Williams Ladd
  64. Mark D. Mandel '89 and Michele R. Mandel
  65. Helen G. McCaughey '30 (d)
  66. Marian McCue
  67. Cornelius J. McGinn and Suzanne P. McGinn P'18
  68. Jamie P. Merisotis '86 and Colleen O'Brien
  69. Frederick W. Merizon and Elizabeth A. Merizon P'16
  70. Gregory D. Miller '88 and Judith Burns Miller '91
  71. Ross Millhiser Jr. and Diane Millhiser P'02
  72. John T. Monahan and Anne L. Burns P'20
  73. Mark Ohrstrom and Karin Ohrstrom P'19
  74. Kevin R. Parke and Leila E. Parke P'19
  75. Stephen Parker Jr. and Kathleen K. Parker P'08
  76. Robert A. Patterson '51 (d)
  77. James F. Pickette '89 and Megan Falk Pickette '91
  78. Jennifer Guckel Porter '88 and Edward S. Porter P'15
  79. David C. Powell and Joy P. Powell P'19
  80. Mary Henderson Pressman '78 and Ronald R. Pressman P'10
  81. Ruth S. Renaud HC'39 (d)
  82. Charles W. Rosenfield P'16
  83. John T. Rossello Jr. and Mary Jane Rossello
  84. Ned J. Ryder and Leslie I. Ryder P'18
  85. Matthew B. Schecter '89 and Jill E. Schecter P'20
  86. Eleanor Parker Schiavi '64 and John H. Schiavi P'89
  87. Frederick W. Schultz III '68 and Kathleen Simmons Schultz '68
  88. Jeremy M. Sclar '88 and Kerry O'Leary Sclar '89
  89. Sara Lander Sherman '86 and Jeffrey M. Sherman
  90. Lyle M. Shlager '78 and Andria Langenberg
  91. Howard L. Simon and Joan G. Simon P'09
  92. Peter D. Skaperdas and Kathleen M. Auda P'15
  93. Richard L. Smith and Carol A. Marine P'12
  94. Valerie A. Smith '75
  95. Nugroho Soeharto '82 and Immie D. Soeharto
  96. Paul R. St. Jean and Christine M. St. Jean P'01, P'04
  97. Bruce E. Stangle '70 and Emily Siegel Stangle '72, P'96
  98. Joph Steckel and Beth K. Zadek P'16, P'19
  99. Steven W. Stone '83 and Julie B. Stone P'16, P'19
  100. James H. Swartchild Jr. '62 and Peggy B. Swartchild
  101. William F. Sweat '79 and Donna Morris
  102. Mark B. Thomson '03 and Katherine Haesche Thomson '00
  103. Perry M. Traquina and Robin R. Traquina P'13, P'17
  104. Lisa M. Utzschneider '90 and Okan Azmak
  105. Louis O. Vachon '83 and Chantal Carrier
  106. Robert G. Wade Jr. '50 and Shirley K. Wade
  107. Ira J. Waldman '73 and Laurie M. Waldman P'08, P'11
  108. Bruce W. Wicks '74 and Victoria Aghababian Wicks '74, P'04, P'08
  109. Nancy J. Wiggin (d)
  110. Lynn W. Willsey '54 and Beverly Hayne Willsey '55, P'79, P'81, P'89, GP'18, GP'20, GP'21
  111. Charles T. Wilmerding and Anne P. Wilmerding P'14, P'18
  112. Jean P. Wilson '81 and John S. Roberts P'05, P'13
  113. Jessie L. Winslow '01 and Mark Frank
  114. Wellington Yee and Virginia S. Yee P'07
  115. Richard C. Zawalich '75 and Deborah Radding Zawalich '74
Founder's Associates
  1. Anonymous (20)
  2. Jane E. Aaron '68
  3. Andrea Abbott P'19
  4. Michael J. Acton '85 and Miriam W. Smith '85
  5. Natalie A. Adler '92 and Christopher Walker
  6. Susan Bourgault Akie '75 and Robert E. Akie P'08
  7. Philip R. Allen '57 and Linda O. Allen
  8. Dorothy L. Alpert '82 and Morrey S. Halfon
  9. Suzanne Manwell Ames '57 and Roger L. Ames
  10. John S. Amols '72 and Ingrid Amols
  11. Kevin T. Anderson and Perrior S. Anderson P'18
  12. Paul O. Anderson '53 and Jean S. Anderson
  13. Cindy Holmes Andrews '74 and Tom Whyte P'09, P'12
  14. Thomas H. Armet '01
  15. Nathan E. Arnell and Heidi H. Hellring P'13
  16. Helen Gill Arnold '87 and Anderson Arnold
  17. Karla A. Austen '85
  18. Mark H. Baer '80 and Christina S. Baer
  19. Christine K. Bahn '89 and Bruce Forstall
  20. Clive Baillie and Dawn Baillie P'19
  21. David L. Baker '70 and Pamela Decker Baker '70
  22. Lauren Dexter Baker '78 and Charles P. Baker
  23. John R. Barefoot II '92
  24. Edgar W. Barksdale III '91 and Eriko Barksdale
  25. Andrew Barrengos and Katherine Barrengos P'19
  26. Joseph M. Barsky III '71 and Frances C. Barsky P'03
  27. Maureen Ruskie Bartlett '68 and Geoffrey Bartlett
  28. Michael J. Bass and Donna M. Bass P'18, P'21
  29. Roger Bates '60, P'89
  30. David R. Beaulieu '79 and Bonita Smith Beaulieu '79
  31. Andrew E. Becker '68 and Anong Becker
  32. Ruth Kennedy Becker '45 (d)
  33. Terry J. Beckmann
  34. Chip Beckwith '78 and Adria Quinones
  35. Douglas R. Beers '98
  36. Deborah Bliss Behler '69
  37. Andrea L. Bell '97
  38. Hannah Bell-Lombardo '76 and John S. Lombardo
  39. David Belletete and Nancy N. Belletete P'18
  40. Craig E. Bentdahl '83 and Stephanie S. Bentdahl
  41. John S. Beres and Diane Lewis P'15, P'18
  42. Derek Berghuis and Jessica C. Chutter P'18
  43. Alison R. Bernstein P'09 (d)
  44. Christopher W. Berry '09 and Charlotte A. Green '11
  45. John A. Berry and Carol A. Jeffers P'10
  46. Christopher A. Bertelo '69
  47. H. Scott Bierman '77 and Melody A. Bierman
  48. Ann M. Birnbaum and Larry M. Clifton P'05
  49. Marco E. Black '92 and Wendy Brogan Black
  50. Gerald A. Blitstein and Randye L. Kaplan P'12, P'18
  51. Howard A. Blum '63 and Nancy G. Blum
  52. Weston L. Bonney '50 and Elaine G. Bonney P'80, P'81, GP'09, GP'12, GP'15
  53. Neil H. Borden Jr. '53 and Beverly Bragdon Borden '53
  54. Ryan J. Bouchard '01 and Jennifer Lemkin Bouchard '99
  55. Kristen M. Bowden '87
  56. Thomas A. Bowditch '65 and Sharon Bowditch
  57. Jocelyn Penn Bowman '72
  58. Kevin L. Boylan '02
  59. John J. Boyle III '86 and Mary I. Boyle
  60. Kenneth H. Bragdon '66 and Jesusa S. Bragdon
  61. Eric A. Braitmayer '88
  62. Peter J. Brann '77
  63. David M. Braslau '84 and Yain Y. Lu '84
  64. Patricia E. Bremner '76
  65. Webster B. Brockelman Jr. '52 and Jennie L. Brockelman
  66. Steven L. Brookman and Michelle J. Brookman P'21
  67. Robert A. Brooks Jr. '02
  68. James G. Brown '67 and Jessann Brown
  69. Marilyn Coffin Brown '52
  70. Milton J. Brown and Elna R. Drava P'17
  71. Thomas A. Brown and Judy A. Brown P'19
  72. Winfield S. Brown IV '89 and Wendy C. Brown P'21
  73. Carol L. Bryant '73
  74. Deborah Keirstead Bublitz '55 and Clark L. Bublitz
  75. Bradley R. Buchbinder and Andrea G. Buchbinder P'13
  76. Christopher S. Buckley '01
  77. Andrea Conklin Bueschel '90
  78. Andrew D. Bunton '00 and Lien H. Le '99
  79. James P. Burch '69
  80. Robert E. Burke '59 and Jane M. Burke
  81. Steven M. Burke '81 and Kathleen Tucker Burke '81, P'13, P'14
  82. Christopher D. Burns '83 and Dawn C. Hoyt
  83. Riley W. Burns '60
  84. Kimberley Lawrence Byrd '82 and Christopher M. Byrd P'17
  85. James J. Byrnes and Terry R. Byrnes P'05
  86. Peter L. Bysshe '93 and Halley M. Love Bysshe '95
  87. James F. Callahan Jr. '65 and Elsa H. Callahan
  88. Meredith Cass Callanan '85 and Joseph A. Callanan
  89. Jere C. Calmes '92 and Elena Calmes
  90. Bruce A. Campbell '76 and Elizabeth A. Campbell
  91. Leigh P. Campbell '64
  92. Carolyn S. Campbell-McGovern '83 and William McGovern
  93. Preston L. Carey '96
  94. Thomas P. Carey '73 and Pauline P. Carey
  95. Glenn R. Carlson '67 and Kathryn Butler Carlson '67
  96. Andrew F. Carman '85 and Mary Ann K. Carman
  97. Robert J. Carpenter '51 and Elsa Buschner Carpenter '52, GP'12
  98. Peter F. Carr II '91 and Lisl Warren
  99. John M. Chapman '82 and Lorri Chapman
  100. Marc P. Chaput '92 and Alison Chaput
  101. W. Reed Chisholm II and Veronica W. Chisholm P'13, P'17
  102. Newton A. Clark Jr. '65 and Patricia Lord Clark '67, P'95
  103. Taylor F. Clark and Marilyn R. Clark P'13, P'19
  104. Gregory C. Clarke '56 and Rysonia Mausert Clarke '56
  105. David M. Clarkson '60 and Bruce Jensen
  106. Ronald Clayton '53 and Dorothy Pierce Morris '52, P'79, P'81
  107. Ben T. Clements and Cindy F. Cuba Clements P'18
  108. Ernest W. Cloutier '94 and Wendy Krampf
  109. Linda S. Cohen '84
  110. Thomas B. Colby '86 and Kathryn Haas Colby '87
  111. Michael D. Collester and Lynn S. Collester P'19
  112. Timothy F. Collins IV '92 and Jessica Hild Collins '95
  113. George F. Colony and Ann B. Colony P'12, P'17
  114. Jill Considine P'07
  115. Jeanmarie Hester Cooper '85 and Colin H. Cooper P'19
  116. Joseph J. Corn '60 and Wanda Jones Corn '62, D.F.A.'17
  117. Michael T. Cowhig Jr. '94
  118. Alan L. Coykendall '59 and Betty Drum Coykendall '59
  119. Carolyn R. Cram '57
  120. Robert E. Cramer '79 and Molly R. Cramer P'13, P'14
  121. Sarah Hammond Creighton '84 and Albert M. Creighton III '84
  122. James A. Crossin III and Stephanie L. Paine Crossin P'20
  123. Moira E. Cullen '82
  124. James L. Currie Jr. and Amy D. Currie P'19
  125. Chase S. Curtis Jr. '81
  126. Paul D. Curtis and Celia M. Curtis P'18
  127. Marilyn Dacey Durkin '71 and William J. Durkin
  128. Eric B. Dachs '98 and Katherine Munzig Dachs '96
  129. James L. Dahlberg and Deirdre E. Donahue P'18
  130. Jeffrey W. Daley '76 and May Daley
  131. Luke F. Daley '83 and Alice Lueders Daley '83, P'13
  132. Aristotle J. Damianos and Francine P. Damianos P'19
  133. Louise Hjelm Davidson '60 and Alan J. Davidson
  134. Lois MacKinnon Davis '50
  135. Leslie P. Dean '77 and Donald D. Hopwood
  136. Craig J. Decker '78 and Susanne A. Fetherolf '77
  137. Edward I. Decter and Cheryl N. Doherty P'20
  138. Mark G. DeFranco '83 and Susan M. DeFranco
  139. Caroline Renyi Del Percio '04 and Matthew Del Percio
  140. Charles Denno '83 and Kimberley Lamphere
  141. Mark G. Depew and Brenda K. Depew P'12, P'14, P'16, P'18
  142. Phillip F. DeSantis and Patricia A. DeSantis P'20
  143. George W. Deuillet Jr. '60 and Elizabeth Deuillet
  144. Colleen White Dias '91 and John R. Dias
  145. Ernest F. DiMaria Jr. '51
  146. David J. Donelan '81 and Allison W. Donelan
  147. Joseph J. Donnelly Jr. '83
  148. Claire B. Donohue '00
  149. Kelley P. Doran '89 and Jessica Doran
  150. James F. Dorment III '95 and Jaime Dorment
  151. Gail Richards Dow '60
  152. Richard R. Dow '64
  153. William J. Doyle and Nancy W. Doyle P'20
  154. Carl A. Dragstedt '95 and Alissa Dragstedt
  155. Gladys Bovino Dunn '51, HC'50
  156. Robert E. Dunn '50, L.H.D.'99 (d)
  157. Miles R. Edwards '81 and Nancy Edwards
  158. Sally J. Ehrenfried '89
  159. Richard G. Elfman and Bonnie M. Elfman P'20
  160. Joan McCurdy Elton '51 (d)
  161. Trevor B. Emory '00 and Maria Sparks Emory '02
  162. Drew R. Engles and Laura L. Engles P'20
  163. Bruce A. Epstein and Rebecca W. Epstein P'13
  164. Ernest H. Ern Jr. '55 and Jeanette Peters Ern '55
  165. James S. Evans '62
  166. Michael P. Evans '91 and Ellen Rhodes Evans '91
  167. Elizabeth Kinney Faella '51 and Antonio W. Faella P'74
  168. Stephen A. Fairchild '79 and Carol Fairchild
  169. Schuyler L. Fairfield Jr. '95 and Megan Fairfield
  170. Lisa L. Farrell Wilk '82 and David M. Wilk
  171. William F. Farrington III '93 and Mary Sporcic Farrington '96
  172. Leroy M. Faulkner '51 and Ruth Parr Faulkner '52
  173. John W. Fay P'17
  174. Morton L. Fearey II '88 and Sharon Farrington Fearey '88
  175. Anna A. Felton '04
  176. Susan Walsh Ferro '68 and Donald C. Ferro
  177. Michael K. Ferry '97 and Jocelyn Leavitt
  178. Jean Penney Fickett '56
  179. Nancy Ingersoll Fiddler '78 and Claude S. Fiddler P'17
  180. Sean T. Findlen '99
  181. Christian W. Finley and Lana B. Finley P'20
  182. Irwin H. Flashman '65 and Elisabeth R. Flashman
  183. David R. Fletcher '98
  184. Carlo M. Florentino and Margaret B. Caldwell P'18
  185. David A. Foley '80 and Tricia Foley
  186. Richard H. Forde '75 and Theresa Forde
  187. James H. Fordyce P'19
  188. Doni L. Fordyce-Urfirer and Michael Urfirer P'19
  189. Fred K. Foulkes and Graceann G. Foulkes P'17
  190. William J. Frake IV and Robin J. Frake P'19
  191. Jonathan B. Frank '89 and Tena Fishman Frank '89
  192. Jay J. Franks '55 and Nancy A. Franks P'84, P'96, GP'18
  193. Colin M. Fuller '69 and Robin K. Fuller P'00, P'18
  194. Stephen M. Fuller '82 and Deborah Loux Fuller '82, P'13
  195. Christopher J. Gailey '97 and Leah Wiedmann Gailey '97
  196. Edmund A. Gaither '95 and Carolyn Kavanagh Gaither '95
  197. Lisa Del Col Gamblin '85 and Lawrence Gamblin
  198. Rachel Harper Garcelon '62
  199. John T. Garone and Mary D. Garone P'17
  200. Jacqueline C. Gendron '77
  201. Pranav R. Ghai '93 and Laura M. Gellert
  202. Marilyn Miller Gildea '58
  203. Walter K. Giles and Laura M. Giles P'18
  204. Stephen W. Gillett and Nina C. Crocker P'19
  205. Bruce R. Ginsberg '77 and Kristine Ginsberg
  206. Steven M. Girvin '71 and Diane D. Girvin
  207. Julie Derry Glauninger '86 and Mathew Glauninger
  208. Barry Glickman and Lori Glickman P'19
  209. Michael H. Godin '88
  210. Roland N. Goff and Jennifer C. Boal P'18
  211. John Goldberg and Julia Faber P'18
  212. Michael A. Goldberg '86 and Kristin D. Goldberg
  213. Michael P. Golden '91 and Kelly R. Golden
  214. Bruce H. Goldfarb and Ellen M. McCabe P'20
  215. Edward B. Goldin '95 and Sarah Goldin
  216. Robert Goldin and Karen Goldin P'12
  217. Lucien Gonzalez '89
  218. Bridget L. Goodbody '85 and D. Neil Radey
  219. David S. Graham '60, P'89
  220. Wendy S. Graham '89
  221. Donald M. Graumann '92 and Laurie Plante Graumann '90
  222. Joshua P. Gray '94 and Janis Gray
  223. David A. Greaves '80 and Lizette Panet-Raymond Greaves '81
  224. Alan M. Green '75 and Linda Akoury Green '78, P'11, P'14
  225. Douglas F. Greene '67 and Carla Swanson Greene '67
  226. Linda Browning Griffin '64
  227. Julia M. Groom '80
  228. Ellen A. Gross '77 and James P. Patton
  229. William J. Guidera '92 and Aimee R. Guidera
  230. Michael J. Gutch and Anne P. Gutch P'19
  231. Elaine Porter Haggstrom '49 and Olle E. Haggstrom
  232. Alexander M. Hahn '97 and Paige Lance
  233. Allison Johnson Hall '83 and Stephen Hall
  234. Sharon Hartnett Hall '91 and Kraig Hall
  235. Timothy E. Hall '67 and Jill Hall
  236. Suzanne M. Ham (d)
  237. Thomas S. Hammond II '97 and Susan Hammond
  238. Dirk M. Hampson and Charlotte C. Hampson P'15, P'18
  239. Paul W. Hanneman and Audrey N. Hanneman P'19
  240. Robert T. Hargraves and Deanna F. Hargraves P'20
  241. Eugene L. Harley '52 and Constance Harley
  242. Cynthia E. Harlow '70, P'08
  243. Burton M. Harris '59 and Shirley D. Harris P'89, GP'16, GP'20
  244. Karen A. Harris '74 and Robert L. Gips P'07
  245. Keith C. Harvie '67 and Judith L. Harvie
  246. Brent D. Harwood '81 and Sally R. Harwood P'10, P'14, P'20
  247. Susan Mahoney Hatfield '93 and Mark Hatfield
  248. Larry M. Hathaway '67 and Catherine Southall Hathaway '67
  249. Meredith A. Haviland '98
  250. Kraig M. Haynes '82 and Nancy Haynes
  251. Michael D. Hays and Ann K. Matthews P'17
  252. Timothy E. Heffernan and Judith M. Heffernan P'18
  253. John J. Hefti and Anne C. Regenstein P'19
  254. Leonardo R. Hernandez and Leyla T. Hernandez P'20
  255. John R. Hester '75
  256. Scott F. Higgins '91 and Heather Higgins
  257. David H. Hild and Alyce F. Hild P'84, P'95, GP'15
  258. Willard A. Hills '55 and Lillian M. Hills P'83
  259. Ralph H. Hinckley Jr. '93 and Mary Pat Hinckley
  260. Peter K. Hirsch and Roberta Z. Hirsch P'20
  261. Karen Hirshan P'19
  262. James Hirshberg and Diane Hirshberg P'04
  263. Alan G. Hoden and Nancy A. Ameen P'18
  264. Robin L. Hodgskin '76 and Arthur L. Bell
  265. Michael F. Hogan '85 and Robert M. Panessiti
  266. Seth S. Holbrook '79
  267. Peter W. Hollis '74 and Ellen Brown Hollis '74
  268. Peter M. Holloway '71 and S. Loel Donath Holloway '71
  269. William S. Holt '63 and Mary Jean Cushman Holt '62, P'89, P'92, P'95
  270. John H. Hooper '59 and Carol Swanson Hooper '60
  271. Paul J. Hoopes and Vicki J. Scheidt P'18
  272. Richard Swain Horton '42 (d)
  273. John P. Houde '84 and Jennifer Rybeck Houde '86, P'18
  274. David M. Hough '77
  275. F. Robert Houlihan '66 and Susan F. Houlihan
  276. Kevin J. Howard '84, P'17
  277. Paul A. Howard II '97 and Kimberly Howard
  278. Katharine Johnson Howells '58
  279. Joshua R. Howes '00 and Leslie Moser Howes '02
  280. Iona Carter Hubbard '46 and Russell H. Hubbard Jr.
  281. Edward F. Hughes IV '92
  282. Erin Donovan Hull '87 and Stephen A. Hull
  283. James A. Hurley '91 and Rachel L. Segall '91, P'20
  284. Sean P. Hurley '01 and Elizabeth Strouthides Hurley '01
  285. John C. Hutchins and Margaret N. Hutchins P'18, P'21
  286. John B. Imboden and Dolores M. Shoback P'07, P'11
  287. Robert D. Infelise and Linda Infelise P'09
  288. Steven L. Ingerman '78 and Ellen T. Ingerman
  289. Alan G. Issokson '88 and Wendy Issokson
  290. Richard M. Jack Jr. '75 and Janet Bath
  291. Jonathan F. Jameson '88 and Katherine Hershey Jameson '88
  292. Neil D. Jamieson Jr. '82 and Heather L. Jamieson P'18, P'20
  293. Kenneth E. Johnson '71 and Sally J. Starz
  294. Pamela Batchelder Johnson '91 and Robert H. Johnson Jr.
  295. Clarke Jones Sr. and Whitney Jones P'18
  296. Marianne Magid Jones '93 and Ian Jones
  297. Julia D. Judson-Rea '04 and Craig Dulniak
  298. Arthur W. Kaemmer and Martha H. Kaemmer P'92
  299. David M. Kaplan Jr. '85 and Clare K. Kaplan P'16
  300. Joel R. Kaplan and Laura W. Kaplan P'09, P'12
  301. Rachel L. Karr '91 and Patrick S. Cornbill
  302. Greg A. Kaufman and Dafna W. Kaufman P'17
  303. Alison A. Keating P'17
  304. Gregory J. Kechejian '80
  305. Caroline B. Keiger '55
  306. Dennis D. Keith '65 and Jo-Linda L. Keith
  307. Henry C. Kelly '51 and Lucille Mainland Kelly '52
  308. John J. Kenny Jr. and Mary B. Hogan P'18
  309. Martha Farr Kent '78 and Donald S. Kent
  310. Margaret G. Kern '74
  311. Robert A. Keyes Jr. '74 and Terry Mailliard Keyes '77
  312. C. Henry Kezer '72 and Susan Kezer
  313. Courtney Cushing Kiernat '92 and Robert B. Kiernat P'21
  314. S. Richard Kilbourne '67 and Ellen Master Kilbourne '69, P'97, P'00
  315. Chongwhi Kim '58 and Young O. Kim
  316. David P. Kirstein '70 and Linda Wheeler Kirstein '69, P'00
  317. William L. Kissick Jr. P'16, P'20
  318. Robert E. Kohler '65 and Nancy Marshall '65
  319. Jon A. Kornacki and Cynara C. McPhail P'14, P'18
  320. Alan R. Korpi '68 and Ellen Feld Korpi '68
  321. Susan Schulze Kozik '79 and Gary R. Kozik
  322. Terry D. Kramer and Suzan D. Kramer P'17
  323. G. Michael Ladd '76 and Carolyn Gordon Ladd '76
  324. Linda Levis Ladd '82, P'14, P'17
  325. Martha Buzzell Lagow '67 and Michael L. Lagow
  326. Susan Dallaire Lagueux '67
  327. Laura L. Lambert '96 and Paul Hirsch
  328. David F. Lamere and Laura E. Lamere P'19
  329. David B. Landry '95 and Amy Landry
  330. Phoebe H. Lang and Sanjay J. Bagai P'20
  331. Robert H. Langer and Carmen J. Postler P'19
  332. John W. Lanza Sr. '67 and Diana Lanza P'91
  333. R. David Larrivee '88 and Norma Jean Stetson Larrivee '88
  334. Dorothy Sweetser Larsson '61 and Alan G. Larsson
  335. Stacy G. Layton '05 and Laurie Lau Layton '05
  336. Wyland F. Leadbetter Jr. '67 and Barbara Hoadley Leadbetter '67, P'93
  337. Liam D. Leduc Clarke '98 and Renee Leduc Clarke '98
  338. Richard Lehrer and Nancy Lehrer P'17
  339. Fred R. Levin and Caren C. Levin P'18
  340. Sandra Folcik Levine '60
  341. Lee M. Levison and Barbara S. Levison P'18
  342. Courtland G. Lewis '74 and Barbara Amols Lewis '74
  343. David W. Libbey '70 and Diane Akers Libbey '68
  344. David A. Lieber '98 and Amy M. Lieber
  345. Michael R. Lieber '92 and Rebecca Z. Lieber
  346. Robert A. Lieberson '85 and Janet Lieberson
  347. Christopher M. Liebes and Maureen G. Liebes P'19
  348. Alexander G. Lifson '91 and Jacqueline Diaz-Lifson
  349. Herman S. Lilja '65 and Ann S. Lilja P'94, P'96, P'98
  350. David E. Limmer '77 and Kathryn Cyr Limmer '78
  351. Elliott B. Linsley '05 and Kristin Linsley
  352. Mara B. Lipner '90
  353. Christopher E. Little '01
  354. Ralph W. Livermore '99 and Judianne Livermore
  355. Susan Miller Long '68 and James A. Long P'97
  356. Alysia Wurst Love '97
  357. Benjamin A. Lowenstein '92 and Elizabeth Lowenstein
  358. Karen Finocchio Lubeck '92
  359. John M. Lyle '95
  360. Kenneth H. Lynch '67 and Nancy Muzio Lynch '66, P'00
  361. Joshua D. Macht '91 and Penelope Macht
  362. David J. MacNaughton '73
  363. Michael T. Madden and Carol L. Madden P'12
  364. Nancy Mills Mallett '56 and Russell B. Mallett Jr.
  365. Stacy R. Mandelker '95
  366. Henry D. Manwell '60 and Esther S. Manwell
  367. Judith A. Marden '66
  368. Steve Maritz and Jeanne D. Maritz P'18
  369. Martha Graves Marriott '89 and Anthony Marriott
  370. W. Harry Marsden '67
  371. Stephen S. Marsters and Courtney T. Marsters P'08
  372. Carole A. Martin '73 and John E. Creeden
  373. Mary Mihalakos Martuscello '80 and Henry A. Martuscello
  374. Deacon S. Marvel '80 and Marie-Laure Marvel
  375. H. Jackson Marvel '95 and Melissa Marvel
  376. Allison Webster Matlack '85 and Daniel M. Matlack
  377. Robert E. McAfee '56, D.Sc.'95 and Doris McAfee P'83
  378. Marycarol McNeill McBain '81 and Philip McBain
  379. Sarah Bidwell McBride '53 and Richard F. McBride
  380. Dervilla M. McCann '77 and Stephen J. Meister
  381. Ian C. McDonald '94 and Molly K. Saint-James
  382. Francis G. McGinty '71 and Susan McVie McGinty '71
  383. Sarah Myers McGinty '67
  384. Janice E. McLean '79
  385. A. David McNab '62 and Elizabeth Metz McNab '64, P'87, GP'18
  386. Jeffrey J. Melvin '82, P'17
  387. Peter Merrill and Bunny Merrill P'16, P'18
  388. D. Joy Scott Meyer '62 and Allan Meyer
  389. Sheelyn Marker Michael '93 and Hank Michael
  390. Gary R. Mikula and Holly E. Burnet Mikula P'19
  391. Arthur M. Miller and Roberta B. Connolly P'18
  392. Donald B. Miller '67 and Anne Gibbs
  393. Karl O. Mills '82 and Kristen M. Mills
  394. Gudrun E. Mirick '01
  395. Ronald W. Monroe '78
  396. David T. Moody and Catherine A. Leslie P'11, P'14, P'17
  397. James L. Moody Jr. '53, L.H.D.'01 and Marjorie E. Moody GP'12, GP'14
  398. Steven C. Moore '91 and Lee Coffin
  399. Richard T. Moreland and Missy E. Moreland P'19
  400. Robert S. Morey '70
  401. Emily G. Morningstar '99
  402. William F. Morrill and Mary Sue R. Morrill P'03
  403. William S. Moser and Sara Y. Moser P'18
  404. Robert J. Moss and Nancy G. Moss P'17
  405. Lawson A. Moyer III P'11
  406. Michael T. Mullen and Joan C. Mullen P'19
  407. Hunter B. Mulligan '08 and Elizabeth R. Mulligan
  408. Gregory J. Mulready '91 and Laura Mulready
  409. Richard B. Munson '81 and Debra Post-Munson '82
  410. Judith G. Munzig P'96
  411. John P. Murchison III '88 and Vanessa L. Morrison
  412. George A. Murnaghan and Elizabeth P. Murnaghan P'20
  413. Jean Chapman Neely '53
  414. David O. Nelson '74 and Katherine K. O'Neil P'07
  415. Alexander Neubauer and April Stevens P'18
  416. Joseph W. Nevins III '74 and Joan Pomarole Nevins '74
  417. Spencer B. Neyland '87 and Israel I. Valeriano
  418. Judith Lanouette Nicholson '67
  419. Mary Beth Nolan P'18
  420. Michael F. Nolan '69, P'94
  421. Mary Morgan Noon '76 and Patrick J. Noon
  422. Corey L. Norton '97 and Cheryl MacKay
  423. Leslie F. Nute '63 and Deborah Nute
  424. Timothy E. O'Keeffe '93
  425. Christopher C. O'Leary '79 and Jeannine Stearns
  426. Thomas B. O'Rorke '49
  427. Penelope Barbour Obenshain '65 and William A. Obenshain
  428. Clarence W. Olmstead Jr. and Kathleen F. Heenan P'00, P'06
  429. Douglas C. Olney '81
  430. Norman B. Olsen '74 and Tasha Kostantacos
  431. Daniel R. Omstead and Mary N. Omstead P'08
  432. Boon S. Ooi '80 and Elizabeth Hefferman Ooi '80
  433. Lynn Sleeper Orav '84 and E. J. Orav
  434. David B. Ordway '85 and Sigrid E. Ordway P'17
  435. Mitchel G. Overbye '83 and Katherine Doocy Overbye '81, P'14
  436. Judy Tulin Parker '64 and Thomas J. Parker
  437. Ashley A. Parker-Snider '86 and Tim Snider
  438. Mary VanWyck Patch '46 and Harold N. Patch P'80
  439. Kevin M. Patterson and Ann M. Hovland P'19
  440. Michael S. Pavlic '96
  441. Priscilla Doscher Payne '62, P'90
  442. Bradley D. Peacock '92 and Tracy O'Mara Peacock '94
  443. Sarah Risley Pearson '75
  444. C. John Peckham '86 and Michele S. Peckham P'14, P'18
  445. Jeremy L. Pelofsky '97
  446. Hugh B. Penney '50 and Lois Keniston Penney '50, P'74, P'76, GP'03, GP'07, GP'09
  447. Neil B. Penney '79 and Kathryn M. Penney
  448. Ralph T. Perry '51, L.H.D.'09 and Mary Louise Seldenfleur GP'02
  449. Richard E. Peterson Jr. '72 and Carolyn A. Peterson
  450. Tory M. Peterson '04
  451. Leslie Weaver Petzing '79 and Lawrence N. Petzing
  452. John W. Pickard '68 and Patricia Raymond Pickard '68, P'96
  453. Glenn L. Pierce '67
  454. Jeffrey H. Pierce and Margaret H. Pierce P'10, P'12, P'14
  455. Peter G. Pierce Jr. '88 and Steven Sare
  456. Jeffrey R. Porter '85 and Jill Porter
  457. Bruce G. Posner and Betsy R. Rudnick P'11
  458. Peter B. Post '58 and Jane Anderson Post '58, P'82, P'87, GP'18
  459. Anita Adams Potts '57, P'94
  460. Richard G. Powers '67 and Darthea M. Miller P'99, P'01, P'11
  461. Graham S. Proud '08 and Emily Pressman Proud '10
  462. Robert L. Pyne '73
  463. Scott J. Quigg '87 and Melinda Potts Quigg '87, P'20
  464. Edward J. Quinlan III '74 and Deborah Quinlan P'07
  465. Charles W. Radcliffe '50
  466. Margaret Hubbard Rand '41 and Alonzo C. Rand
  467. Robert B. Ravenelle '84 and Elizabeth Hickey Ravenelle '85, P'21
  468. David A. Reinhart '80 and Deborah Reinhart
  469. Kenneth M. Reiss '64 and Judith E. Reiss
  470. Danielle C. Rettinger '07
  471. Grant C. Reynolds '57 and Jo Trogler Reynolds '58
  472. Richard W. Reynolds '67 and Pamela Johnson Reynolds '67
  473. Austin J. Rich '52 and Rosella Wilcox Rich '52
  474. David E. Robinson '81 and Laura S. Robinson
  475. Douglas A. Rollins and Susan S. Rollins P'18
  476. Eric M. Romanoff '86
  477. Terrence Ronan '81 and Marisa Carnevale Ronan '81
  478. David S. Rosenberg '96 and Michelle Angelone Rosenberg '94
  479. Bruce Rosenblatt and Nancy Rosenblatt P'08
  480. Edward S. Rosenthal and Nadine S. Rosenthal P'17
  481. Selina W. Rossiter '93 and Alexander Colhoun
  482. Mark E. Russell and Angela M. Russell P'20
  483. Richard E. Russell '86 and Suzanne Russell
  484. Dianne Johnson Ryan '65 and H. A. Ryan
  485. Sean P. Ryan '85 and Yvonne Ryan
  486. John B. Sacci Jr. '78 and Nancy Dodson Sacci '76
  487. Thomas P. Saddlemire and Constance H. Saddlemire P'05
  488. Minoo Malek Saghri '81 and Faraj Saghri
  489. Matthew A. Salem '96 and Elizabeth Salem
  490. Samuel I. Sallerson and Hilary I. Sallerson P'19
  491. Michael T. Savage '66 and Priscilla Brown Savage '66
  492. Matthew D. Scherzer '03 and Erin Russ Scherzer '03
  493. Eugene A. Schiller '70 and Margery K. Schiller
  494. Steven J. Schmelz '79 and Heidi Brockelman Schmelz '79, P'06, P'14
  495. Isabel McBride Schulze '49, P'79, GP'13
  496. Robert A. Scofield '62 and Jane S. Scofield
  497. Suzanne Stiles Seale '82
  498. Mitchell A. Seider and Lisa R. Beck P'17
  499. Luke V. Selby '05 and Sarah Tolford Selby '04
  500. Peter Senghas '86 and Kellie A. Thibodeau '87
  501. Ramesh N. Shah '70 and Dena Domenicali
  502. Benjamin J. Shaw '00 and Bernadette Shaw
  503. Ingrid Earn Shea '67 and Dennis Shea
  504. Sandra L. Shea '75
  505. Minda Hamelsky Shein '65
  506. Judith Larkin Sherman '57 and John L. Sherman HC'57
  507. Thomas W. Sherman '79
  508. Geoffrey B. Shilling '88 and Ann Harrington Shilling '88
  509. Thomas P. Shippee '73 and Kathleen O. Shippee
  510. Michael T. Siekman '90 and Jaleen Milligan Siekman '90
  511. Evan M. Silverman '93 and Elizabeth Krieger
  512. Alan M. Siqueira '87 and Mahvash Hassan '90
  513. Dag J. Skattum and Julie G. Skattum P'19
  514. Dean S. Skelley '60 and Eleanor B. Skelley P'96
  515. Anna Langer Skorupski '75 and Edward C. Skorupski
  516. Sean J. Slade '87 and Karla T. Slade
  517. Kevin F. Slayne and Leigh E. Slayne P'20
  518. Christopher W. Smiles '78 and Adele Folger T. Smiles
  519. E. Ward Smith and Carolyn L. Smith P'91
  520. Sarah Teillon Smith '00 and Colin P. Smith
  521. Scott M. Smith and Erin M. Smith P'17, P'20
  522. Vesta Starrett Smith '47, P'73
  523. Hill C. Snellings and Elizabeth N. Snellings P'15, P'18
  524. David B. Snow Jr. '76 and Lynette Y. Snow
  525. Kendall A. Snow '62 and Martha Webb Snow '63
  526. Robert E. Sollmann Jr. '74 and Kathryn A. Sollmann P'13
  527. Dana C. Solms '85 and Jennifer Solms P'18
  528. Jamie Slimmon Somes '80
  529. Matthew M. Sonne '93 and Kristin L. McGovern '93
  530. A. Clayton Spencer
  531. Ava C. Spencer
  532. Lois Stuber Spitzer '55 and Kenneth H. Spitzer
  533. Barbara Hainsworth St. John '45
  534. Susan T. Dumais Stanley '75
  535. Richard M. Starr and Patricia L. Starr P'20
  536. Brian J. Staskawicz '74 and Martha O'Shea Staskawicz '73, P'06
  537. Christine Mangiafico Steiner '87 and Gregory L. Steiner
  538. William Y. Stevens '53 and Gwendolyn H. Stevens P'92
  539. Charles I. Stevenson '03 and Catherine Murray Stevenson '03
  540. Edward J. Stewart IV '92 and Courtney Regan Stewart '92
  541. Foster A. Stewart Jr. '89 and Laurie W. Stewart P'19
  542. Jeannette Packard Stewart '46, P'72 (d)
  543. Peter C. Stewart '60 and Elsie Stewart
  544. George E. Stone Jr. '63 and Dorothy Selden Stone '63, P'90
  545. Thomas G. Stone and Beth A. Stone P'19
  546. Jeffrey D. Sturgis '69 and Susan F. Sturgis P'93
  547. Mark Sudac and Irene Sudac P'19
  548. Kenneth L. Swan '82 and Carolyn Evans Swan '83
  549. Diane Felt Swett '56
  550. Geoffrey S. Swift and Margaret B. Swift
  551. Paul Szeto and Helen Shabason P'18
  552. Jason M. Tanzer '59 and Lois B. Tanzer
  553. Douglas S. Taylor '80 and Nan Wu
  554. Eugene G. Taylor '56 and Karen Dill Taylor '58, P'83
  555. Keith E. Taylor '77 and Wendy C. Taylor
  556. Jou S. Tchao and Mabel Tchao
  557. Julintip P. Thirasilpa '99
  558. Richard W. Thomas '72 and Anne E. Garty
  559. Garth A. L. Timoll '99 and Phyllis Timoll
  560. Jason G. Touhey '03 and Daisy D. Fischer '04
  561. Quoc K. Tran '95 and Denise M. Tran
  562. Elwood G. Trask '66 and Susan Evans Trask '70, P'90
  563. Mary Sidney Staudenmayer Treyz '57
  564. William H. Tucker '67 and Monica Drozd
  565. John F. Turner and Noelle P. Turner P'17
  566. Lee Smart Udy '53
  567. Barbara Prince Upton '57, HC'56, P'88
  568. Kirk J. Upton '88 and Laurel L. Hemmer '89
  569. Margee Savage Vaccari '78 and Thomas Vaccari
  570. Leanne Belmont Valade '85 and Jay E. Valade
  571. Jason C. Verner '95 and Deborah Nowak Verner '95
  572. Andrew F. Viles '85 and Maura Sullivan
  573. Lisa M. Virello '85
  574. Anne Jamieson Waehner '90 and Kevin R. Waehner
  575. Olivia A. Wakefield '92
  576. June Cunningham Walch '49 and Allan P. Walch P'77, GP'08
  577. Thomas J. Wall '66 and Mary Wall
  578. Rachel A. Walls '99
  579. Richard S. Watkins '61 and Deborah J. Watkins
  580. Leo G. Watson Jr. and Mary B. Watson P'20
  581. Bryan C. Weare '69 and Naomi Rosen
  582. Charlotte Wilcox Weiler '54, GP'05
  583. Jill Cotroneo Weise '94 and Peter C. Weise
  584. David M. Welbourn '71 and Lynn Bitzer Welbourn '71
  585. Leighton B. Welch and Beatrice B. Welch P'19
  586. Terence M. Welch '83
  587. Jane Costello Wellehan '60, GP'18, GP'21
  588. Anna Hosmer Wells '72 and Owen W. Wells
  589. Brian H. Wells '97 and Meghan L. Gullette-Wells '98
  590. Vivienne Kaye West '84 and Richard W. West
  591. Aaron C. Wey '93 and Jodi N. Wey
  592. Sandy Weymouth '98
  593. Robert M. Whelan Jr. and Kathleen M. Whelan P'05
  594. David C. Whitehouse Jr. '67 and Janille Whitehouse
  595. Jane Whitney '68 and J. R. Hero Jr.
  596. David E. Wilcox '74 and Margaret McCann Wilcox '75, P'03, P'09
  597. Christine Nielsen Williams '76
  598. Robert L. Williams '57 and Judith Roberts Williams '60, P'86
  599. Sybil Benton Williamson '56
  600. Edmund J. Wilson '62 and Jean A. Wilson
  601. John S. Wilson and Susan S. Wilson P'12, P'17
  602. John D. Winter and Janet C. Winter P'18
  603. Monika A. Wirtz '94
  604. Robert E. Witt '62, L.H.D.'16
  605. Delight Wolfe '50
  606. Carol L. Wollenberg '76 and Daniel Kerlee
  607. Sandra Thomas Wood '64 and Donald G. Wood
  608. James A. Wylie Jr. '60 and Karen J. Wylie
  609. David C. Wyllie '55
  610. A. Bradford Wyman '65 and Susan Huiskamp Wyman '65
  611. Uday S. Yadav and Anuradha Yadav P'20
  612. Melissa Wilcox Yanagi '03 and Tad Yanagi
  613. Adnan Yousuf '99 and Dagny Kimberly
  614. Clifford J. Yu '89 and Christina Chiu Yu '91
  615. Gerald Zaltman '60 and Ann Zaltman
  616. Charles A. Zelle '77 and Julie Zelle
BOLD Mount David Society
  1. Anonymous (13)
  2. Canice E. Ahearn '13
  3. Eleanor D. Anaclerio '13
  4. Matthew P. Antonellis '13
  5. Michael D. Antonellis '13
  6. Megan S. Arnold '09
  7. Nyan L. Aung '09
  8. Matthew B. Baline '04 and Lorraine Baline
  9. Kristen J. Barry '15
  10. Daniel J. Barsky '03
  11. Rebeccah R. Bassell '16
  12. James S. Beres '15
  13. Timothy C. Berg '14
  14. Perrin S. Bernard '13
  15. Michael S. Bernstein '14
  16. Craig K. Blake '08 and Cary Gemmer Blake '07
  17. Lindsay K. Blitstein '12
  18. Benjamin N. Bogard '14
  19. Michael J. Boornazian '16
  20. Daniel F. Bousquet '09
  21. Alison H. Bragg '13
  22. Jennifer A. Brallier '13
  23. Eleanor D. Briggs '15
  24. Andre Brittis-Tannenbaum '16
  25. Claire C. Brown '17
  26. Jennifer C. Brown '13
  27. Ashley E. Brunk '13
  28. Adam G. Buchbinder '13
  29. Nicolle H. Bugajski '12
  30. Charles R. Burgis III '11
  31. Leah J. Burke '13
  32. Lucas B. Cacozza '17
  33. Charles H. Carey '13 and Emily Sheehan Carey '11
  34. Margaret M. Carey '14
  35. George C. Carr '07 and Molly Lanigan Carr '07
  36. Flora Z. Chan '11
  37. Luke B. Charest '11
  38. Francis S. Cheng '15
  39. Christopher R. Chiappetti '13
  40. Reid M. Christian '12
  41. Helen L. Chyz '14
  42. Charles R. Clark '13
  43. Zachary R. Collester '19
  44. Larisa R. Collins '13
  45. Brandon S. Cooper '10 and Maggie G. Cooper
  46. Evan D. Cooper '15
  47. Alexandra L. Coppola '17
  48. Mollie L. Corcoran '14
  49. Caroline H. Cramer '14
  50. Michael J. Creedon '15
  51. Lindsay S. Cullen '13
  52. Patrick R. Cunningham '05
  53. Adam M. Cuomo '15
  54. William H. Curley '16
  55. Matthew H. Daly '05 and Brittny Somley Daly '05
  56. Kevin J. Davis '14
  57. Kathryn J. DeAngelis '13
  58. Sarah J. Dik '14
  59. Catherine J. Djang '13
  60. Rebecca C. Dobbin '16
  61. Charles E. Donahue '14
  62. James T. Dowling-Healey '12
  63. Vantiel Elizabeth Duncan '10
  64. Venkatesh Duvvuri '14
  65. Alexander R. Eaton '17
  66. Daniel L. Engelberg '10
  67. Sarah Amsbary Eytinge '05 and Bret J. Eytinge
  68. Folarera M. Fasawe '15
  69. Fadia Felfle '15
  70. Wilder A. Felix '15
  71. Tess K. Ferguson '14
  72. Nicholas B. Flynn '15
  73. Christian T. Ford '08
  74. Matthew J. Furlow '14
  75. Erica M. Gagnon '15
  76. Matthew N. Gee '16
  77. Henry T. Geng '13
  78. William B. Gibney '13
  79. Jordana R. Gluckow '16
  80. April M. Graham '16
  81. Munroe Y. Graham '13
  82. William T. Green '14
  83. Logan B. Greenblatt '14
  84. Cameron O. Griffin '15
  85. Jean C. Gulliver '10
  86. Lawrence J. Handerhan '05
  87. David P. Hardison '13
  88. Cuyler K. Hedlund '17
  89. Daniel S. Hines '13
  90. Jacquelyn M. Holmes '13
  91. Singha E. Hon '14
  92. Sara M. Hoye '17
  93. Yinya Huang '17
  94. Molly E. Huffaker '14
  95. Madeline C. Inlow '17
  96. Emma I. Jarczyk '17
  97. Brent J. Jarkowski '03
  98. Benjamin A. Jarrett '05
  99. Valerie M. Jarvis '13
  100. Katherine M. Kaplan '16
  101. Nicholas W. Karlson '13
  102. Suraj Karmacharya '14
  103. Tala R. Kasih '19
  104. Adam R. Kayce '07 and Kelly Kayce
  105. Keith D. Kearney Jr. '07
  106. Haley J. Keegan '15
  107. Jonathan J. Kelley '04 and Catherine Hinckley Kelley '04
  108. Caroline A. Kern '15
  109. Nicholas M. Kinnon '15
  110. Michael R. Kinsman '05
  111. Kathleen A. Knox '16
  112. Jivko S. Kozarov '14
  113. Kira E. Kramlich '10
  114. Matthew P. Lacy '03 and Melissa Palmer Lacy '04
  115. Sandor M. Langer '14
  116. Marsha C. Larned '07
  117. Heather Bracken Lazur '05 and Nathan A. Lazur
  118. Lei Lei '14
  119. Susan C. Leonard '17
  120. Robert R. Lindon '11
  121. Chase L. Lis '17
  122. Helen A. Lober '15
  123. Matthew W. Lopez '08
  124. Ryan P. MacDonald '13
  125. Owen D. Mahan '15
  126. Daniel E. Mansuri '15
  127. Peter V. Marsters '08
  128. Lucas J. Matarazzo '14
  129. Jane W. Mayer '14
  130. Anna C. McCabe '13
  131. Christiane P. McCabe '16
  132. Madeleine C. McCabe '16
  133. Damon M. McGinn '07 and Jasmine M. Polite '07
  134. Bradley T. McGraw '10
  135. Colin A. McIntire '16
  136. Richard C. McNeil '10
  137. Michael R. Medeiros '08
  138. Noah T. Medlinsky '15
  139. Leo P. Menard III '08 and Elizabeth H. Menard
  140. Adam A. Miller '09
  141. David M. Miller '08
  142. Lucas H. Milliken '13
  143. Edward R. Moan '14
  144. Kristen M. Molstad '15
  145. Julia F. Mongeau '16
  146. Amanda E. Moore '14
  147. Wil M. Muller '14
  148. Desmond N. Mushi '13
  149. Michael B. Nadler '10 and Taylor A. Cook '11
  150. Chelsea A. Nason '16
  151. Timothy D. Natriello '09
  152. Anne Ngo '14
  153. Andrew K. No '14
  154. Eric O. Obeng '07 and Ashleigh Musser Obeng '10
  155. Scott K. Olehnik '13
  156. Katherine E. Papadonis '04
  157. Kai B. Payne '15
  158. Rachel A. Pedersen '14
  159. Theodore J. Pender '18
  160. MacKenzie E. Pendergast '15
  161. Shannon K. Penney '09
  162. Nicholas J. Petrucelli '08
  163. Michelle L. Pham '15
  164. Minh-Tam Pham '15
  165. Matthew F. Phillips '17
  166. Marissa J. Phoenix '15
  167. Wallis H. Pierce '14
  168. Eleanor F. Prowell '09
  169. Nathaniel A. Purinton '06 and Phoebe Plagens
  170. Elizabeth C. Pyne '13
  171. Patrick M. Quinn '12
  172. Chase E. Radice '13
  173. Regan B. Radulski '15
  174. Dylan W. Reffe '13
  175. Emily Regan '15
  176. Kevin P. Regan '13 and Molly J. Nelson '11
  177. William M. Regan '16
  178. John P. Ritzo '06 and Sarah M. Buck
  179. Samantha J. Rothberg '13
  180. Garon Rothenberg '20
  181. Mark E. Russell Jr. '20
  182. Susan D. Russell '14
  183. Molly F. Ryan '17
  184. Jacob D. Sandor '14
  185. Van L. Sandwick '12
  186. Julia M. Savage '16
  187. Hendrik H. Schless '14
  188. Andrew J. Seaton '15
  189. Shirley C. Serrao '11
  190. Albert L. Shi '14
  191. Hannah T. Siegel '15
  192. Katherine M. Silberstein '15
  193. Alison E. Simmons '16
  194. Alexandra M. Skaperdas '15
  195. Lee M. Smith '12
  196. Ryan C. Sonberg '13
  197. Consuelo T. Spalding '08
  198. Emma A. Sprague '10
  199. Joshua T. Sturtevant '14
  200. Sarika Subramaniam '14
  201. Harry E. Sudock '15
  202. Arsalan Suhail '09 and Rushda Mustafa
  203. Haoyu Sun '19
  204. Brenton R. Talbott '14
  205. Chloe C. Tennyson '09 and Peter Houston
  206. Ansel U. Tessitore '14
  207. Griffin W. Tewksbury '14
  208. Samantha E. Thomas '15
  209. Kevin J. Thorson '10 and Katherine Reilly Thorson '10
  210. Hillary E. Throckmorton '15
  211. Hannah J. Tolan '17
  212. Nathaniel H. Tower '15
  213. Nancy L. Tran '16
  214. Christopher B. Tso '16
  215. Jenny Tu '13
  216. Frank A. Tumminello '14
  217. Matthew M. Valles '13
  218. Elenor D. van Gemeren '13
  219. Grace E. VanNoy '14
  220. Griffin R. Wagner '13
  221. Eric H. Wainman '15
  222. Nathaniel Y. Walton '08
  223. Charlotte S. Weidlein '09
  224. Nancy L. Weidner '13
  225. Matthew M. Welch '15
  226. Maud C. Welch '13
  227. Graeme M. Welds '15
  228. Jackson H. Whitehouse '17
  229. Dana Lee Williamowsky '07 and Josh Williamowsky
  230. Sean D. Wirth '10 and Lauren Yanofsky Wirth '10
  231. Shirley L. Wu '03
  232. Katherine C. Yannopoulos '15
  233. Rakhshan Zahid '07 and Mark Lukmani
  234. Alexandra C. Zink '15