Alumni in Admission Volunteers

Bates gains strength from Alumni in Admissions volunteers, who foster connections between Bates and talented, exceptional prospective students worldwide. We are grateful for the gifts of service the following volunteers gave to Bates in 2016-17.

  1. Mark A. Abate '85
  2. John D. Abbott '87
  3. Craig B. Abel-Palmer '90
  4. Connor B. Abernathy '13
  5. Francesca Aborn '13
  6. Leah M. Abramson '13
  7. Ilse E. Abusamra '97
  8. Lawrence L. Ackerman '97
  9. Alice K. Adams '01
  10. Bradford A. Adams '92
  11. Unyi M. Agba '01
  12. Dileep Agrawal '96
  13. Deborah Beal Ahle '80
  14. Akinyele V. Akinruntan P'13
  15. Mariam L. Alam '10
  16. Tahsin I. Alam '04
  17. Oscar Z. Alcantar '06
  18. Philip J. Alexakos '94
  19. Emma F. Alexander '07
  20. Marselle O. Alexander-Ozinskas '05
  21. Isabel N. Aley '03
  22. Colin T. Allen '03
  23. Paul J. Andal '87
  24. Casey Andersen '12
  25. Derek D. Anderson '85
  26. Joel D. Anderson '05
  27. Katelyn E. Anderson '10
  28. Rachel Kellar Anderson '06
  29. James A. Andrews '84
  30. Kristy J. Andrews '12
  31. Elisabeth A. Anson '04
  32. Hannah M. Arenstam '11
  33. Thomas H. Armet '01
  34. Jane E. Armstrong '94
  35. Susan E. Arnold '00
  36. Christine M. Arsnow '08
  37. Alyssa N. Asack '04
  38. John A. Atchley III '06
  39. James A. Athearn '70
  40. Sean R. Atkins '03
  41. Deni E. Auclair '78
  42. Ann E. Austin-Beck '76, P'11
  43. Meredith Wood Axon '86
  44. Andrea Brennan Ayres '91
  45. Shena Molyneaux Bachman '90
  46. Afroz Baig '11
  47. Zachary A. Bain '10
  48. Elisabeth M. Baird '14
  49. Jalen R. Baker '16
  50. Nazsa S. Baker '12
  51. Smadar Bakovic '03
  52. Arita Balaram '12
  53. Hallie S. Balcomb '14
  54. Michelle Wong Baldwin '98
  55. Matthew B. Baline '04
  56. Laura Shadle Balson '02
  57. James S. Bamber '02
  58. Erin Fitzpatrick Barden '05
  59. Julian F. Bardin '16
  60. Katherine Barnas Torpey '98
  61. Amanda F. Barney '96
  62. Melissa Mosher Barone '85
  63. Sharon H. Barrett '78
  64. Daniel J. Barsky '03
  65. Joseph M. Barsky III '71, P'03
  66. Erik J. Barth '12
  67. Jenna W. Barzelay '08
  68. Alexandra S. Battestin '06
  69. Michael D. Battle '95
  70. Jacques M. Bazile '90
  71. Katharine Reinhalter Bazinsky '02
  72. Jessica Nichols Bazirgan '01
  73. Brian C. Beale '00
  74. Laura Iverson Beare '01
  75. Jeffrey D. Beaton '12
  76. Charles B. Beatty '16
  77. Sarah E. Beck '06
  78. Julia M. Bedell '10
  79. Douglas R. Beers '98
  80. Richard M. Beers Jr. '81, P'10
  81. Ainur Begim '07
  82. Anthony J. Begon '08
  83. Aisha Bell '03
  84. Kenyanna Scott Bell '94
  85. Hannah Bell-Lombardo '76
  86. Leah M. Bennett '00
  87. Paul D. Bennett '73, P'00
  88. Liliane R. Bentley '12
  89. David J. Bergart '01
  90. Leigh M. Berkowitz '02
  91. Siri R. Berman '05
  92. Jan C. Bernabe '98
  93. Andrew B. Bernard '11
  94. Heather Davies Bernard '97
  95. Rebecca Bernhard '13
  96. Katherine D. Bernier '11
  97. Andrea Wolf Bernstein '06
  98. Jennifer A. Berry '94
  99. Hally A. Bert '14
  100. Brent S. Bette '07
  101. Jason W. Beyer '00
  102. Nadeem A. Bezar '86
  103. Grant D. Bialek '95
  104. Alyse T. Bigger '12
  105. Serap Bindebir '01
  106. Joel T. Bines '92
  107. Hanna K. Birkhead '11
  108. Jason T. Bischoff '02
  109. Roberta Desjardins Bitar '92
  110. Jasmine C. Black '12
  111. Katherine J. Black '12
  112. Jill Kopicki Blankenhorn '03
  113. Daniel L. Blatt '93
  114. Erika B. Blauth '12
  115. Suzanne Blazon-Yang '90
  116. Erin A. Bliss '09
  117. Lindsay K. Blitstein '12
  118. Emma Zisser Bloch '05
  119. Kristian M. Bodek '01
  120. Benjamin N. Bogard '14
  121. Susan C. Bogert '73
  122. Kristin Johnson Bogue '91
  123. Michaela Schneier Boller '10
  124. Erin E. Bond '09
  125. Devon E. Bonney '12
  126. Peter N. Boston '07
  127. Jennifer Lemkin Bouchard '99
  128. Charlotte Coulter Bowden '09
  129. Eric C. Bowden '05
  130. Elizabeth Appleton Bowen '69
  131. Sarah Donnell Bowen '03
  132. Deana Giamette Boyages '92
  133. Hannah Parmelee Boyaggi '04
  134. Eve D. Boyce '13
  135. Stephen M. Brackett Sr. '85
  136. Matthew G. Brady '12
  137. Jessica Backer Brand '95
  138. Priya D. Brandes '09
  139. Kim Y. Brandon-Bazile '89
  140. Allison Coville Bray '06
  141. Lisa A. Briand '01
  142. Charlotte D. Brill '10
  143. Erika S. Bristol '99
  144. Hannah Roebuck Broadley '10
  145. Andrew J. Brock '03
  146. Elizabeth Sharp Broderick '00
  147. Brendan J. Brodeur '08
  148. Richard A. Brogadir '69
  149. Alison C. Brooks '97
  150. Robert A. Brooks Jr. '02
  151. Margaret M. Brosnahan '87
  152. Nora R. Brouder '12
  153. Erica Prager Brower '99
  154. Eric A. Brown '10
  155. Frederick T. Brown '00
  156. Grant E. Brown '05
  157. Laurence A. Brown '66
  158. Mary Moss Brown '96
  159. Monique J. Brown '07
  160. Natalie R. Brown '10
  161. Susannah Stone Brown '09
  162. Christina M. Browne '04
  163. Benjamin W. Bruce '02
  164. Jamie Homer Bruce '00
  165. Paul J. Brunetti '04
  166. William J. Brunnquell '10
  167. Alfred P. Bruno '92
  168. Lisa D'Antonio Bryan '85
  169. Laurie S. Bryant '03
  170. Ana J. Brzezinska '11
  171. Adam G. Buchbinder '13
  172. Andrea Conklin Bueschel '90
  173. David M. Bullock '97
  174. Deborah Doermann Burch '72
  175. Erin Wargo Burgess '03
  176. Kathleen Ann Burke '03
  177. Christopher D. Burns '83
  178. Caliandra Lanza-Weil Burstein '06
  179. Sandra Liepins Busby '87
  180. Ann E. Bushmiller '79, P'17
  181. Tara N. Businski '02
  182. Jeffrey P. Butler '04
  183. David G. Butterworth II '92
  184. Jason D. Buxbaum '08
  185. Michael J. Byerly '89
  186. Andrew M. Byrne '98
  187. Halley M. Love Bysshe '95
  188. Richard D. Cagle '91, HC'92
  189. Jere C. Calmes '92
  190. Tracy Camenisch-Smith '88
  191. Bruce A. Campbell '76
  192. Elizabeth Levin Campbell '99
  193. Oscar D. Cancio '08
  194. Meghan Sawyer Canedy '97
  195. Nicole L. Capuana '96
  196. Eric S. Carboneau '80
  197. Caylin E. Carbonell '12
  198. Scarlett Halsted Carey '82, P'13, P'14, P'19
  199. Jennifer A. Carleton '01
  200. Jessica L. Carlier '10
  201. Kristin A. Carlson '03
  202. Anne L. Carlton '10
  203. Kate E. Carlucci '13
  204. Leah H. Carr '10
  205. Andrew L. Carranco '14
  206. Ismael E. Carreras '90, P'19
  207. Julie P. Carson '85, P'18
  208. Lance S. Carter '73
  209. Rebecca C. Carvalho '02
  210. Christopher J. Cason '11
  211. Stephen A. Cassell '91
  212. Lindsey D. Cassidy '04
  213. Laura VerPlanck Casteen '93
  214. Besir Ceka '08
  215. Jessica T. Celentano '05
  216. Katherine A. Celeste '06
  217. Jose Cervantes '11
  218. Robert Cesar '16
  219. Bommy Cha '12
  220. Rebecca M. Chacko '10
  221. Jamie V. Chafel '05
  222. Kristine Oelberger Chalk '01
  223. Christina L. Chamberlain '05
  224. Shervin J. Chambers '12
  225. Catherine Boosales Chandler '90
  226. Emily A. Chandler '09
  227. Thomas P. Chapman '10
  228. Marc P. Chaput '92
  229. Swita Charanasomboon '04
  230. Mei Lun Chau '94
  231. Carolyn S. Chew '01
  232. Ken Chiang '01
  233. Niraj S. Chokshi '07
  234. Reid M. Christian '12
  235. Harry S. Chung '11
  236. Leah D. Ciappenelli '91
  237. Leah Alexandra Citrin-Nelson '09
  238. Carolyn Curtis Clancy '04
  239. Barbara Fox Clark '91
  240. Cecilia E. Clark '05
  241. Sean E. Clark '97
  242. Deborah Clark-Dillingham '83
  243. Jessica Adler Clay '90
  244. Brittany K. Clement '08
  245. Jodi Winterton Cobb '01
  246. Kimberly Peard Coccoluto '91
  247. Adrian J. Cohen '07
  248. Linda S. Cohen '84
  249. Maayan R. Cohen '10
  250. Justine L. Cohen-Bolduc '04
  251. Leah M. Cole '12
  252. Olivia G. Coleman '13
  253. Colleen M. Collins '82
  254. Jessica Hild Collins '95
  255. Nora K. Collins '11
  256. Timothy F. Collins IV '92
  257. Tamara B. Colman '91
  258. Vasey L. Coman '10
  259. Jesse D. Connolly '01
  260. Alexander W. Connor '08
  261. Alan R. Constantian '81
  262. Jordan A. Conwell '12
  263. Audrey D. Cook-Bines '92
  264. Kristin K. Coombs '84
  265. Michael K. Costa '00
  266. Leah M. Costello '01
  267. Kathryn Brogan Cote '97
  268. Kelly M. Coyne '13
  269. Jamie R. Cragnoline '10
  270. Michael V. Cramer '96
  271. Robert E. Cramer '79, P'13, P'14
  272. Kurt R. Crandall '91
  273. Jennifer K. Crawford '01
  274. Beth Sawyer Creeden '96
  275. Travis K. Crooke '03
  276. Adam W. Crossman '04
  277. Kevin T. Crotty '13
  278. Krystina Zaykowski Cruise '10
  279. Emily A. Cull '12
  280. John P. Cullen '85
  281. Sara P. Culver '07
  282. Nathaniel L. Curll '05
  283. Margaret W. Curran '11
  284. Meghan O'Dowd Currie '06
  285. Alex J. Cutler '01
  286. David J. Cutler '12
  287. John J. D'Ascenzo '07
  288. Adrienne Terry D'Olimpio '88
  289. Michael P. Danahy '00
  290. Christopher A. Danforth '01
  291. Katherine McLaughlin Danforth '01
  292. Erin C. Daniels '00
  293. Kankana Das '91
  294. Manjari M. Datta '90
  295. Hannah S. Davidoff '10
  296. Michael R. Davidson '94
  297. Craig W. Davies '87
  298. Jane McArdle Davin '78
  299. B. Witkind Davis '00
  300. Nathan C. Davis '14
  301. Kaia L. de Bruin '15
  302. Gretchen A. DeHart '97
  303. Andrea Floyd Deininger '90
  304. Robert C. Deininger '90
  305. Scott P. DeMartino '95
  306. Nora V. Demleitner '89
  307. Patrick T. Dennett '04
  308. Mary Joselle Deocampo-Gautam '01
  309. R. William DePaolo '99
  310. Alicia B. Dermody '02
  311. Abbey E. DeRocker '99
  312. Jonathan M. Desmarais '09
  313. Debra M. Desrochers '79
  314. Shaina M. Deutsch '12
  315. Abritee Dhal '11
  316. Tina Kabb Diaduk '78
  317. Rodrigo H. Dias '05
  318. Fatima A. Diaz '08
  319. Amanda Webb Dickerson '01
  320. Jennifer A. Diefendorf '11
  321. Gwen Dille-Murphy '94
  322. Walter J. Dillingham Jr. '82
  323. Rachel Fragner Dilsaver '07
  324. Ngan V. Dinh '02
  325. Tuyet T. Dinh '98
  326. Kelsey C. Dion '12
  327. Rachel A. DiStefano '11
  328. Aarjan Dixit '06
  329. Kerry K. Dixon '91
  330. Phoebe E. Dixon '12
  331. Catherine J. Djang '13
  332. Vitalie Djugostran '11
  333. Katie J. Dobbins '11
  334. Mark G. Doctoroff '94
  335. Peter A. Dohlman '84
  336. Rebecca C. Dolan '04
  337. Matthew D. Dominici '02
  338. Gerard P. Donahoe Jr. '82
  339. Nora T. Donahue '12
  340. Melissa M. Donegan '95
  341. David J. Donelan '81
  342. Christopher P. Donovan '92
  343. Timothy J. Donovan '89
  344. Kelley P. Doran '89
  345. Kate M. Doria '10
  346. Liza C. Dorison '13
  347. Eleanor J. Down '10
  348. Margaret M. Doyle '01
  349. Robert K. Doyle '89
  350. Tamara Bucknell-Pogue Drangstveit '99
  351. Mackenzie L. Dreiss '11
  352. Casey A. Dropkin '12
  353. Mark W. Drummey '78
  354. Joseph R. Drury '09
  355. John A. Ducker '91
  356. Caitlin Murphy Dufault '09
  357. Elise K. Duggan '05
  358. Laurette Chambers Duke '78
  359. Tasheana S. Dukuly '12
  360. Don Deerie B. Dumayas '11
  361. Alexandra Pray Dumont '93
  362. Patricia C. Dunbar '05
  363. Vantiel Elizabeth Duncan '10
  364. Heidi A. Duncanson '82
  365. Brigid E. Dunn '12
  366. John H. Dunnigan '06
  367. Donelle J. Durham '09
  368. Kathryn Rice Duvall '05
  369. Cami R. Dyson '04
  370. Janet Gross Dzubow '74
  371. Adrienne E. Eaton '05
  372. Bradford J. Edmond '94
  373. Margaret F. Edmonds Hood '02
  374. Elise R. Edmonson '10
  375. Eric O. Edstrom '86
  376. Emily E. Egan '13
  377. Keith M. Egan '07
  378. Alison Schwartz Egelson '08
  379. Kimmochi Eguchi '97
  380. Sally J. Ehrenfried '89
  381. David B. Ehrenthal '83
  382. Gregory A. Ehret '91
  383. Nathan W. Eichelberger '07
  384. Kurt M. Eilhardt '01
  385. Kate B. Eisenpress '10
  386. Reeven J. Elfman '83
  387. James N. Eligator '78
  388. Laura David Ellefson '05
  389. David J. Ellenbogen '79
  390. Jeffrey M. Ellinport '89
  391. Catherine S. Elliott '12
  392. Leah C. Elsmore '12
  393. Shaheen B. Emambux '04
  394. Maria Sparks Emory '02
  395. Charles M. Emple '12
  396. Charles J. Engasser '05
  397. Christina Brickley Engberg '90
  398. Kaj A. Engberg '91
  399. Bethany Pond Erickson '97
  400. Ryan C. Espiritu '13
  401. Thomas R. Esponnette '11
  402. Pamela Conley Euring '03
  403. Ellen Rhodes Evans '91
  404. Michael P. Evans '91
  405. Sarah M. Ewing '10
  406. Sarah Amsbary Eytinge '05
  407. Sebastian Farach Aldana '11
  408. Christine Chmura Farber '06
  409. Julie Englund Farhm '91, P'20
  410. Abby Mays Farnell '10
  411. Wesley R. Farnsworth '11
  412. Muhammad S. Farooqui '08
  413. Gretchen E. Farrar '92
  414. David S. Farrington '87
  415. Andrea Lichtman Farrow '06
  416. Rebecca Farr Farwick '91
  417. Erin E. Faulder '08
  418. Justin D. Faurer '10
  419. Mary Bucci Feinberg '07
  420. Jenna C. Feldman '03
  421. Zachary M. Feldman '97
  422. Melinda Van Horne Fellingham '84
  423. Elizabeth S. Fenjves '71
  424. Trina J. Fennell '77
  425. Isabel E. Ferguson '16
  426. Alexandra H. Feris '99
  427. Cameron A. Ferrante '10
  428. Rachel Tofel Ferrante '10
  429. Michael A. Ferrari '98
  430. Kate L. Fetrow '13
  431. Nancy Ingersoll Fiddler '78, P'17
  432. Brian J. Finegan '03
  433. John P. Fingado '90
  434. Susan Mankowitz Fink '89
  435. Daisy D. Fischer '04
  436. Karl J. Fisher '14
  437. Jennifer Weiers FitzGerald '97
  438. Carla M. Flaherty '03
  439. Kathleen Flaherty '87
  440. Irwin H. Flashman '65
  441. Courtney L. Fleisher '94
  442. Christian F. Fleming '08
  443. John L. Fletcher '87, P'19
  444. Jillian A. Fogarty '10
  445. Stephanie Borges Folarin '04
  446. Alana Folsom '12
  447. Suzanne Falk Fonoti '66
  448. Paul J. Fons '81
  449. Lindy R. Forrester '00
  450. Jennifer Coleman Fosbroke '99
  451. Andrew E. Foukal '06
  452. Jill Hirschen Fousek '01
  453. F. Anthony Fox '76
  454. John C. Fox '09
  455. Paul A. Fox '96
  456. Susannah M. Fox '02
  457. Erin K. Foye '05
  458. Tatum E. Fraites '09
  459. Susan Frankenstein '84
  460. Alexandra M. Freed '16
  461. Cynthia L. Freeman '06
  462. Ruveni Seneviratne Freeman '94
  463. Katherine Segal Frekko '95
  464. Susan C. French '04
  465. Janet Bursaw Frick '83
  466. Gabriel W. Fried '96
  467. Emily C. Friedman '09
  468. Meredith Greenberg Friedman '11
  469. Peter J. Friedman '92
  470. Robert H. Friedman '11
  471. Elizabeth J. Frissora '99
  472. Brooke Oliver Fritz '92
  473. Christine T. Fryer '93
  474. Colin M. Fuller '69, P'00, P'18
  475. Deborah Loux Fuller '82, P'13
  476. Owen H. Funk '12
  477. Susan Stucke Funk '78, P'07, P'11
  478. Deborah A. Gahm '73
  479. Christopher I. Gallagher '03
  480. Drew S. Gallagher '11
  481. Carolyn V. Gallmeyer '11
  482. Charles A. Gaputis '73
  483. Louis J. Garafalo Jr. '73
  484. Wendy Harris Garber '89
  485. Ramon E. Garcia Jr. '04
  486. Cara M. Garcia-Bou '13
  487. Stephen M. Gardner '76
  488. John M. Garesche '93
  489. Lauren White Garrard '06
  490. Robert R. Gatehouse Jr. '97
  491. Kathryn Tibbetts Gates '91
  492. Caroline A. Gattuso '13
  493. Christopher P. Gawle '96
  494. Jonathan A. Gay '06
  495. Timothy S. Gay '09
  496. Robert B. Gee '12
  497. Victoria E. Gellert '92
  498. Patrick C. George '13
  499. Diane M. Georgeson '79, P'14
  500. Briana M. Gerrish '10
  501. Marjorie J. Getz '75, HC'76
  502. Ibrahim E. Gharghour '76
  503. Cosmin Ghita '12
  504. Robert L. Giampe '93
  505. Giancarlo S. Giangola '94
  506. Joshua T. Giesler '16
  507. M. Linda Hausmann Gilbreath '71
  508. Ian C. Gilchrist P'11
  509. James P. Gilligan '74
  510. Mary Kiltz Gilligan '75
  511. Hilary L. Ginsburg '09
  512. Jamison E. Girard '00
  513. Steven M. Girvin '71
  514. Claire M. Gittleman '12
  515. Tessica M. Glancey '12
  516. Erich C. Glanz '73
  517. Jan Face Glassman '71, P'00
  518. Lucy Fowler Glasson '97
  519. Asaph Glosser '02
  520. Rebecca A. Goetz '00
  521. Thomas B. Goetz '90
  522. Julie Mallon Gold '97
  523. Lauren Z. Gold '07
  524. Karen L. Goldberg '05
  525. Joanna L. Goldin '12
  526. Wendy H. Goldman '16
  527. Sam T. Goldstein '12
  528. Sudha Gollapudi '02
  529. Cara A. Gomberg '11
  530. Laura Regan Gomes '99
  531. Mary Capaldi Gonzales '88
  532. Uriel S. Gonzalez '11
  533. Maryellen Flaherty Goodlatte '74
  534. Robert W. Goodlatte '74
  535. Kathleen E. Goodspeed '01
  536. Amy S. Gordon '79
  537. Matthew B. Gordon '11
  538. Myriam C. Gorske '01
  539. Steven N. Goudsouzian '91
  540. Glynnis K. Gracia '01
  541. Joseph G. Gracia '04
  542. Emily S. Grady '10
  543. Karen Gleason Graham '93
  544. Wendy S. Graham '89
  545. William R. Graham '93
  546. Betsey G. Grais '93
  547. Mercedes M. Grandin '03
  548. Erica Monopoli Graser '97
  549. Jonathan S. Green '86
  550. William T. Green '14
  551. Meridith Ritter Greenbaum '95
  552. Hallie Preston Greene '06
  553. Elizabeth M. Greenwood '07
  554. Anthony V. Grima '89
  555. Kerry M. Gross '12
  556. Rebecca A. Grossberg '97
  557. Alexis P. Grossman '07
  558. Christine M. Grover '10
  559. Christopher M. Guerette '05
  560. Gregory M. Guidotti '92
  561. Justin D. Guiles '04
  562. Samuel W. Guilford '10
  563. Alessandra A. Guimaraes '08
  564. Jean C. Gulliver '10
  565. Jeanne Lothrop Gurney '08
  566. Julie Farugia Gutierrez '09
  567. Steven M. Hadge '77
  568. Katrina Wilcox Hagberg '00
  569. Janet B. Haines '75
  570. Judson D. Hale Jr. '82, P'14
  571. Benjamin W. Haley '06
  572. Jason R. Hall '97
  573. Mary Roohan Hallquist '03
  574. Evan S. Halper '95
  575. Alex J. Hamilton '14
  576. Lindsey R. Hamilton '05
  577. Megan L. Hamilton '06
  578. Devens M. Hamlen '96
  579. Lawrence J. Handerhan '05
  580. Nicole Woodson Hanover '97
  581. Abigail S. Hanson '12
  582. Patricia Kim Harbold '93
  583. Sarah Fletcher Harper '02
  584. Joanna P. Harran '13
  585. Laura J. Harris '07
  586. Dava Wool Harrison '11
  587. Geoffrey T. Hart '02
  588. Elizabeth S. Hartfield '08
  589. Lisa A. Hartung '10
  590. Nicholas M. Harty '07
  591. Ashley E. Haru '11
  592. Margaret K. Haskell '05
  593. Mahvash Hassan '90
  594. Mark J. Hatch '87
  595. Katherine Ferriter Hauschild '07
  596. Amy L. Hausman '82
  597. Tasha M. Hawthorne '97
  598. William F. Hayes '97
  599. Alison W. Haymes '16
  600. Jessica C. Heiges '13
  601. Rose D. Hely '04
  602. Susan M. Hendrickson '89
  603. Keith B. Hengen '06
  604. Kelly Bachman Henry '04
  605. Christine E. Henshaw '90
  606. Bernard H. Herlyn '06
  607. Heidi A. Hertler '89
  608. Meghan K. Hickey '01
  609. Susan Miller Hild '84, P'15
  610. Corey B. Hill '13
  611. Daniel G. Himes '10
  612. Caroline E. Hinkle '14
  613. Lawrence E. Hinkle IV '09
  614. Bradford Hobbs '86
  615. Cynthia M. Hobbs '81
  616. Emily A. Hoffer '06
  617. Kate S. Holbrook '00
  618. Thomas J. Holmberg III '13
  619. Elaine Coombs Holmes '86
  620. Garry R. Holmes '86
  621. Jacquelyn M. Holmes '13
  622. Nathaniel G. Holt '04
  623. Benjamin I. Horn '12
  624. William C. Hornick '07
  625. Katewatson Prins Horvath '11
  626. Margaret C. Horvath '12
  627. Samuel D. Hotchkiss '05
  628. Alexandra E. Howard '10
  629. Jessica A. Howard '12
  630. John P. Howard '86
  631. Paul A. Howard II '97
  632. Christopher J. Howells '03
  633. Cara E. Howieson '05
  634. Bryce S. Hubner '00
  635. Peter W. Hudson '10
  636. Paul H. Hughes III '88
  637. Denise F. Hui Bon Hoa '16
  638. James W. Huleatt '88, P'20
  639. Kate E. Humphrey '02
  640. Qiuhong R. Hunsicker '10
  641. Rebecca L. Hunsicker '94
  642. Tasnia Huque '12
  643. Gregory E. Hurley '02
  644. Daniel E. Huston '14
  645. Sarah Kellar Hvozda '03
  646. Yang J. Hwa '05
  647. Jennifer Hyde '83
  648. Alexandra C. Hyman '11
  649. Josie Idoko '03
  650. Jessica D. Igoe '11
  651. Jacob M. Iselin '08
  652. Arthur R. Jacobs '89
  653. Jennifer Glassman Jacobs '00
  654. Lauren P. Jacobs '04
  655. Dean A. Jacoby '93
  656. Katherine Hershey Jameson '88
  657. Evan M. Jarashow '01
  658. Benjamin A. Jarrett '05
  659. Julian D. Jarvis '88
  660. Lydia Griffith Jilek '92
  661. Carol E. Jillson '68 (d)
  662. Stephen F. Johansson '68
  663. Aaron H. Johnson '93
  664. Bailey M. Johnson '09
  665. Braden B. Johnson '02
  666. Heidi L. Johnson '93
  667. Nils P. Johnson '07
  668. Elizabeth D. Johnston '11
  669. Benjamin W. Jones '05
  670. Timothy D. Jones '84
  671. Travis B. Jones '13
  672. Kristofer T. Jonsson '08
  673. Orisha K. Jordan '95
  674. Alexander M. Jorge '09
  675. Maureen J. Joseph '83
  676. Laura Lindner Josephson '88
  677. Christopher J. Joyce '10
  678. Brendan M. Julian '10
  679. Gina Petracca Julian '10
  680. JooRi Jun '02
  681. Danielle Traverse Jylkka '13
  682. Zachary E. Jylkka '10
  683. Andrew J. Kageleiry '12
  684. Margot V. Kahn '98
  685. Allison M. Kamm '12
  686. Laura J. Kanniard '99
  687. Alissa Boyd Kanwit '94
  688. Alexander H. Kapelman '09
  689. Morgan E. Kapinos '11
  690. David M. Kaplan Jr. '85, P'16
  691. Jacob N. Kaplove '12
  692. Suraj Karmacharya '14
  693. Marshall E. Karpel '08
  694. Ilya A. Kashtelyan '10
  695. Sarah Kasprowicz '95
  696. Sarah Sprague Katan '07
  697. Donna Carrier Katsiaficas '81
  698. Elizabeth D. Katz '89
  699. Emily S. Katz '08
  700. Sarah R. Kaufman '01
  701. Thomas J. Kaufman '98
  702. Linnea J. Kaye '14
  703. Sema A. Kazarian '11
  704. Peter V. Keays '06
  705. Sally Gurall Kellar '94
  706. Christopher G. Keller '90
  707. Catherine Hinckley Kelley '04
  708. Jonathan J. Kelley '04
  709. James B. Kenly '05
  710. Mark W. Kennedy '90
  711. Charles B. Kenyon '72, P'15
  712. Adam C. Kessler '00
  713. Collin T. Keyser '05
  714. Shameena Khan '11
  715. Sartaj A. Khan Mojlish '10
  716. So Hee Ki '16
  717. Courtney Cushing Kiernat '92, P'21
  718. Lauren Holden Kilbane '90
  719. Madison K. Kilbride '10
  720. Jason A. Kim '99
  721. Julie Kim '92
  722. Andrea M. Kincannon '87
  723. Abigail R. King '12
  724. John A. King '88
  725. Susan Ziegenhagen King '91
  726. David N. Kingdon '98
  727. Heidi M. Kingman '93
  728. Catherine S. Klein '80
  729. Alicia J. Klick '93
  730. Eric L. Kline '80
  731. Susan B. Menzer Kluger '85
  732. Kristi Broff Knecht '93
  733. Ingrid B. Knowles '11
  734. Brian J. Knudsen '01
  735. Marissa Johnson Kocaman '08
  736. Erol Kohli '05
  737. Basil R. Kolani '98
  738. Charles D. Kolstad '69, P'04
  739. Catherine Tuttle Korona '13
  740. Shahana Koslofsky Mallery '93
  741. Charlotte Gerrish Koster '08
  742. Jivko S. Kozarov '14
  743. Todd M. Kozikowski '96
  744. William M. Krawczyk '05
  745. Daniel R. Kreiss '99
  746. Nan-Hsien Kuo '94
  747. William J. Kurkul Jr. '75
  748. Hannah J. Kurtis '03
  749. Carolyn J. Kussmaul '12
  750. Carolyn Richards Kutny '98
  751. Rachel L. Laaff '10
  752. Kirsten H. Laaspere '11
  753. Peter C. LaCasse '98
  754. Matthew P. Lacy '03
  755. Melissa Palmer Lacy '04
  756. Michelle N. Ladonne '09
  757. Suzanne Patterson Lagemann '95
  758. Dorothy Donovan Lagg '82
  759. Laura L. Lambert '96
  760. John R. Lamontagne '88
  761. Claire E. Lampen '12
  762. Shawn R. Lanchantin '09
  763. David B. Landry '95
  764. Elise K. Lang '10
  765. Rebecca H. Lange '10
  766. Ryan E. Langendorf '10
  767. Sandor M. Langer '14
  768. Elliot S. Langerman '03
  769. Christopher B. Lanoue '99
  770. Zachary J. Lapin '08
  771. Marsha C. Larned '07
  772. Virginia Walsh Larsen '03
  773. Benjamin R. Latham '11
  774. Christopher R. Lau '00
  775. Christopher M. Lawrence '94
  776. Kara N. Leasure '12
  777. John B. Leavitt '08
  778. Benjamin P. Lebeaux '06
  779. Diana Gauvin Lebeaux '06
  780. Krista Crabtree LeBlanc '95
  781. Liam D. Leduc Clarke '98
  782. Renee Leduc Clarke '98
  783. Dae Ro Lee '11
  784. Bryan D. Lehrer '15
  785. Allison M. Leib '08
  786. Charles G. Leinbach '88
  787. Thomas E. Lent '94
  788. Megan Patey Leonard '08
  789. Thomas J. Leonard '78, P'10, P'15
  790. Elana K. Leopold '12
  791. Shawna-Kaye G. Lester '08
  792. Dencie C. LeVeen '11
  793. Kate Meltzer Levin '02
  794. Emily K. Levine '09
  795. Benjamin M. Levy '98
  796. James M. Levy '92
  797. Rose A. Levy-Rubinett '12
  798. Jonathan M. Lewis '94
  799. Michael R. Lieber '92
  800. Robert A. Lieberson '85
  801. Iris N. Lim '09
  802. Jennifer A. Lindelof '12
  803. Michael F. Lindemann '00
  804. Breck Smith Lindley '97
  805. Renee G. Lindsay '94
  806. Cynthia Macht Link '00
  807. Suzanne Camou Linkroum '99
  808. William H. Linkroum IV '99
  809. Jennifer K. Linton '08
  810. Deirdre Dastous Littlewood '99
  811. Liwei D. Liu '02
  812. Zoe R. Livingston '13
  813. Daniel H. Loman '08
  814. Lori Jessup Lombardo '04
  815. Laura Giles Longacre '87
  816. David W. Longdon III '14
  817. William V. Loopesko '10
  818. Eric J. Lopez Jr. '03
  819. Michael J. Lopez '04
  820. Jason W. Lord '98
  821. Andrew D. Loula '07
  822. Alysia Wurst Love '97
  823. Ann E. Lovely '07
  824. Laura Kling Lovely '76, P'07
  825. Heidi B. Lovett '84
  826. Karen Finocchio Lubeck '92
  827. Jessica B. Ludders '98
  828. Susan F. Luedee '88
  829. Justin A. Lukach '94
  830. F. Pauline Sachse Lunin '56
  831. Nicholas J. Luther '16
  832. Lauren A. Lynch '00
  833. Morgan A. Lynch '11
  834. Susan MacBride Lynch '99
  835. Leah E. Maciejewski '12
  836. Nicholas G. MacInnis '03
  837. Emily Evans MacLaury '00
  838. Dylan E. MacLean '07
  839. Kelley L. Madden '12
  840. Clara M. Maeder '14
  841. Christopher L. Magendantz '91
  842. Kristin Bierly Magendantz '92
  843. Dora Plummer Magovern '05
  844. Sarah Ross Maguffee '88
  845. Fikile S. Mahlangu '04
  846. Philip D. Main '58, P'83
  847. Joseph L. Majsak '77, P'13
  848. Joanna W. Mak '04
  849. Mei Yee Mak '05
  850. Sheldon D. Malcolm '03
  851. Amalia E. Maletta '11
  852. Ali J. Malik '01
  853. Sheena Malik '13
  854. Marissa D. Maliwanag '11
  855. Nancy Mills Mallett '56
  856. Stacy R. Mandelker '95
  857. Ariane L. Mandell '09
  858. Allison M. Mandra '12
  859. Ryan P. Mannelly '10
  860. Christopher J. Mansfield '04
  861. Melisa M. March '06
  862. Gemma N. Marden '13
  863. Anna Wulffleff Marley '01
  864. Kimberly A. Marsella '94
  865. Allison M. Marshall '07
  866. Kimberly H. Martell '03
  867. Emily Pettigrew Martyn '04
  868. Kristin M. Masino '07
  869. Evan T. Mason '04
  870. Peter L. Mason '00
  871. Michael P. Massare '12
  872. James M. Matarazzo Jr. '90
  873. Lance Matthiesen '85
  874. Allyson Maynard '00
  875. Alexandra Porr Mazeres '06
  876. Anna C. McCabe '13
  877. Julia A. McCabe '12
  878. Benjamin T. McCall '11
  879. Claire S. McClintock '07
  880. Colleen Donahue McCretton '93
  881. Katherine Heggeman McDonald '00
  882. Kevin J. McDonald '11
  883. Tara L. McDonald '07
  884. Sarah Terwilliger McDonough '00
  885. Sarah Smith McDowell '00
  886. William P. McElhinny '07
  887. Kaitlyn A. McEnroe '11
  888. Maura M. McGee '10
  889. Paul J. McGrail '98
  890. Sarah E. McGrath '01
  891. Claire Beers McIntosh '10
  892. Camille A. McKayle '85
  893. Sheryl Smith McKinney '02
  894. J. Teague McKnight '97
  895. Jonathan R. McLaughlin '91
  896. Kerry A. McLaughlin '05
  897. Brenden J. McMahon '93
  898. Erica Chapman McPartland '93
  899. John F. Meade '80
  900. Wendy Wood Meaden '86
  901. J. Mark Meadows '98
  902. Shazrai O. Meikle '03
  903. Jonathan T. Mellen '03
  904. Charles P. Melville '95
  905. Metehan Mete '12
  906. Meghan Getz Metzger '07
  907. Alicia Smith Meulensteen '00
  908. Andrea M. Meyer '14
  909. David S. Meyer '03
  910. Lauren A. Meyer '09
  911. Sarah Levine Meyer '04
  912. Megumi Milla Achahue '16
  913. Adam A. Miller '09
  914. David M. Miller '08
  915. Elizabeth B. Miller '10
  916. Anne K. Millham '89, P'20
  917. Karl O. Mills '82
  918. Alexios E. Mimis '00
  919. Sophy O. Min '12
  920. Faith E. Minard '75
  921. Gudrun E. Mirick '01
  922. Bethany R. Mitchell '08
  923. Melissa S. Mitchell '01
  924. Kristen M. Molstad '15
  925. Ronald W. Monroe '78
  926. Robert J. Montgomery III '93
  927. Emily R. Moody '11
  928. Jackson R. Moore '16
  929. Kara Buckstaff Moore '97
  930. Kevin R. Moore '93
  931. Peter S. Moore '78
  932. Raven A. Moore '03
  933. Steven C. Moore '91
  934. Nicole H. Moraco '06
  935. Tyler B. Moran '02
  936. Lee C. Morgan '92
  937. Adina K. Mori '02
  938. Jessica Christie Morowitz '96
  939. Tara Mattson Morrett '94
  940. Alanna DeNapoli Morris '01
  941. Danielle R. Morris '13
  942. David F. Morris '89
  943. Evan Moscou-Lewis '12
  944. John F. Moshay III '85, P'17
  945. Krista Anderson Mostoller '01
  946. Benjamin O. Motley '10
  947. Kristin McCurdy Motley '06
  948. Priscilla K. Motley '12
  949. Lisa Prueser Moulis '01
  950. James S. Mulholland III '84, P'13, P'17
  951. Brook R. Mullens '95
  952. Molly Walsh Mullens '96
  953. Kelly E. Mullins '87
  954. John E. Mulvaney III '12
  955. Katherine Osborne Munno '99
  956. Danielle L. Munoz '15
  957. Gabriela M. Munoz '07
  958. Nancy Munoz '11
  959. Aya S. Murata '92
  960. Elizabeth J. Murphy '08
  961. Patrick K. Murphy '79
  962. Paul D. Murphy '88, P'20
  963. Candice Poiss Murray '92
  964. Nora C. Murray '12
  965. Desmond N. Mushi '13
  966. Jeffrey S. Mutterperl '92
  967. Henry C. Myer '08
  968. Samuel N. Myers '16
  969. Laura A. Nafe '04
  970. Daniel A. Naparstek '11
  971. Meghan R. Napier '12
  972. Shankar R. Narayan '97
  973. James T. Naso '16
  974. Sharon Rapkin Nath '94
  975. Beth C. Natt '98
  976. Alison L. Nestel-Patt '07
  977. Ryan M. Neville-Shepard '04
  978. Erika Millstein Newland '06
  979. Benjamin L. Newman '08
  980. Ngoc T. Ngo '12
  981. Alison Lockwood Nguyen '97
  982. Lucas B. Nichols '11
  983. Judith Lanouette Nicholson '67
  984. Amanda B. Nickerson '94
  985. Katherine A. Nickerson '08
  986. Maureen F. Noble '06
  987. Katharine M. Nolan '06
  988. Mary Morgan Noon '76
  989. Elizabeth Sandman Norian '99
  990. Aileen M. Novick '97
  991. Colleen L. O'Brien '92
  992. Patrick K. O'Brien '09
  993. George E. O'Connor '11
  994. Ryan P. O'Connor '06
  995. Kristin Kilbourne O'Day '97
  996. Jonah T. O'Hara '94
  997. Margot Hostie O'Leary '94
  998. Akachukwu D. Obi '15
  999. Julie Shadford Odato '01
  1000. Rachel P. Ogilvie '09
  1001. Rebecca C. Ohle '00
  1002. Caren Frost Olmsted '96
  1003. Laurel Stone Omland '93
  1004. Mojeje Omuta '00
  1005. Erica L. Ong '11
  1006. Boon S. Ooi '80
  1007. Lynn Sleeper Orav '84
  1008. Nicola Meyer Orlov '01
  1009. Abigail Kranz Ornstein '97
  1010. Christopher D. Orpilla '99
  1011. Cheryl Croteau Orr '84
  1012. Elizabeth Sall Ott '04
  1013. Julie E. Otton '08
  1014. Katherine Doocy Overbye '81, P'14
  1015. Jean L. Oviatt-Rothman '00
  1016. Alida R. Ovrutsky '08
  1017. Rana D. Ozbal '97
  1018. H. Logan Page IV '81, P'15
  1019. Teresa A. Page '96
  1020. Whitney A. Paine '16
  1021. Brian L. Palmer '84
  1022. Tessa M. Pals '12
  1023. Katherine E. Papadonis '04
  1024. Marina A. Pappas '11
  1025. Kaleigh A. Pare '10
  1026. Kelley Puglisi Parent '03
  1027. Corinna B. Parisi '13
  1028. Margaret D. Parker '03
  1029. Jay Parkhill Jr. '91
  1030. Bryan P. Parnell '09
  1031. Sonija T. Parson '06
  1032. Diane B. Pascal '88
  1033. Jeffrey D. Pasco '85
  1034. Michael H. Pasek '12
  1035. Gina A. Pasquini '80, P'17
  1036. Simone F. Pathe '11
  1037. Severn V. Patolo '12
  1038. Jason J. Patterson '02
  1039. Allyn P. Pazienza '94
  1040. Tracy O'Mara Peacock '94
  1041. Scott B. Peak '02
  1042. M. Kristine Pearson '82
  1043. Benjamin S. Peck '05
  1044. Stephanie Weiss Peck '82
  1045. Rachel A. Pedersen '14
  1046. Palo A. Peirce III '82, P'12
  1047. Elizabeth R. Pemmerl '05
  1048. Miriam M. Pena '12
  1049. Marilla C. Pender-Cudlip '10
  1050. Barrie J. Pendergast '93
  1051. Chelsea E. Pennucci '11
  1052. Craig K. Pepin '88
  1053. Andrew G. Percy '08
  1054. Richard J. Perez '82
  1055. W. Robert Perkins IV '90
  1056. Matthew J. Perreault '00
  1057. Gregory A. Peters '80
  1058. Thomas B. Peters '73
  1059. Heywood M. Petry '74, P'07
  1060. Megan L. Petry '07
  1061. Heather Chichester Pettis '97
  1062. Duy Pham '95
  1063. Michelle L. Pham '15
  1064. Ngoc H. Pham '10
  1065. Nga T. Phan '03
  1066. Joseph E. Phaneuf '78
  1067. Abigail W. Phelps '98
  1068. Michael B. Philbrick '04
  1069. Megan Falk Pickette '91
  1070. Peter G. Pierce Jr. '88
  1071. Reyna S. Pijanowski '01
  1072. Allison R. Pincus-Jacobs '04
  1073. Christopher R. Plourde '96
  1074. Mark A. Pojednic '03
  1075. Samuel J. Polak '11
  1076. Dana F. Pool '10
  1077. Harold R. Poole '10
  1078. Matthew C. Pope '12
  1079. Stacey Berkowitz Popovsky '01
  1080. Jennifer Guckel Porter '88, P'15
  1081. Linda Warrington Porter '74, P'99
  1082. Emma C. Posner '11
  1083. Travis H. Potter '04
  1084. Christopher J. Poulin '86
  1085. Cameron D. Powel '11
  1086. Brian E. Powers Jr. '95
  1087. Richard G. Powers '67, P'99, P'01, P'11
  1088. Grishma Pradhan '09
  1089. Stephanie M. Praino '04
  1090. Nicholas W. Pray '15
  1091. Craig R. Prentiss '88
  1092. Andrea R. Pressman '04
  1093. Mary Henderson Pressman '78, P'10
  1094. Mark J. Price '79
  1095. Megan A. Price '04
  1096. William G. Prins Jr. '09
  1097. Emily Pressman Proud '10
  1098. Graham S. Proud '08
  1099. Nathan B. Pund '94
  1100. Denise Purpura '03
  1101. Peter J. Putignano '99
  1102. Elizabeth C. Pyne '13
  1103. S. Fisher Qua '06
  1104. Christine M. Quinn '98
  1105. Molly E. Radis '10
  1106. Corey J. Radloff '97
  1107. Marko I. Radosavljevic '96
  1108. Mary G. Raftery '79
  1109. Kristy Ragones Coviello '95
  1110. Douglas M. Rankin '88
  1111. Faham M. Rashid '96
  1112. Zahid Rathore '00
  1113. Adam R. Ratner '09
  1114. Douglas W. Ray '10
  1115. Zachery P. Ray '07
  1116. James S. Reddicliffe '13
  1117. Janel Ippolito Redman '01
  1118. Eliza H. Reed '08
  1119. James G. Reed Jr. '01
  1120. Stephen D. Rees Jr. '01
  1121. Monique Girgis Reese '96
  1122. Emily Regan '15
  1123. Daniela L. Reichelstein '12
  1124. Dori Carlson Reinhalter '78
  1125. Mark A. Reinhalter '78
  1126. Danielle C. Rettinger '07
  1127. Kelli L. Reyngoudt '90
  1128. Bradley M. Reynolds '14
  1129. Catherine Crosby Ribeiro '04
  1130. Scott D. Richard '95
  1131. David L. Richards '84
  1132. D. Russell Richie '09
  1133. Catherine Case Ricklefs '93
  1134. Charles P. Ridley '55
  1135. Rebecca Foisy Riff '95
  1136. Lisa Fox Riley '92
  1137. Wilson A. Ring '79
  1138. Molly E. Ritner '09
  1139. Daniela C. Ritter '10
  1140. John P. Ritzo '06
  1141. Richard T. Rizoli '75, P'09
  1142. Zachary B. Robbins '89
  1143. Paige W. Roberts '90
  1144. Rebecca Skarbek Roberts '99
  1145. Benjamin E. Robinson III '86
  1146. Paul J. Rodden Jr. '00
  1147. Monica N. Rodriguez '12
  1148. Christine E. Roemer '10
  1149. Christian G. Rogers '04
  1150. David A. Rogers '70
  1151. William R. Rohloff '86
  1152. Joseph A. Romano '95
  1153. Lisa A. Romeo '88
  1154. Stephanie S. Rooth '11
  1155. Gail Cushman Rose '80
  1156. Ariel R. Rosenberg '06
  1157. David S. Rosenberg '96
  1158. Michelle Angelone Rosenberg '94
  1159. Valerie F. Rosenberg '01
  1160. Sara E. Rosenbloom '80
  1161. Kristen Belka Rosenfield '92
  1162. Susan Megroz Rosenzweig '86
  1163. Elly Elhamoumi Rostoum Rostoum '07
  1164. Samantha J. Rothberg '13
  1165. Robert L. Ruby '96
  1166. Courtney Whalen Ruggiero '07
  1167. John D. Rukenbrod '97
  1168. Clair P. Rummel '03
  1169. Keegan T. Runnals '11
  1170. Dmitri C. Russell '06
  1171. Susan D. Russell '14
  1172. Robert P. Ruttmann '02
  1173. Sean P. Ryan '85
  1174. Erica Schur Rydzewski '93
  1175. Daniel C. Sachs '95
  1176. Robert C. Sachs '88
  1177. Katherine E. Sadler '05
  1178. Gene R. Safir '65 (d)
  1179. Ellen Ebert Sage '87
  1180. Margot K. Sakoian '09
  1181. Ellen McDevitt Saksen '96
  1182. Lillian T. Salky '13
  1183. Kate Keller Samson '01
  1184. Abigail W. Samuelson '10
  1185. Paola G. San Martini '93
  1186. Megan Goggins Sanders '01
  1187. Peter J. Sanders '98
  1188. Jacob D. Sandor '14
  1189. Lucille Howell Sansing '67
  1190. Diane C. Saunders '11
  1191. Karen Palermo Saxena '84
  1192. Kiersten D. Scarpati '97
  1193. Ava Bessel Schaefer '07
  1194. Amanda L. Schall '99
  1195. Erin Russ Scherzer '03
  1196. Matthew D. Scherzer '03
  1197. Kathryn C. Schierberl '08
  1198. Eugene A. Schiller '70
  1199. Michael J. Schlechter '99
  1200. Sarah Picard Schlechter '99
  1201. Hendrik H. Schless '14
  1202. Deborah Thyng Schmidt '77, P'16
  1203. Douglas A. Schmidt '78, P'16
  1204. Erwin R. Schmidt IV '10
  1205. John F. Schneider '12
  1206. Christina B. Schnurr '11
  1207. Jared R. Schott '89
  1208. Benjamin W. Schrier '07
  1209. Tanya M. L. Schwartz '04
  1210. Lee J. Schweppe '95
  1211. David B. Scott '01
  1212. Kerry Rice Scoular '93
  1213. James M. Scully '95
  1214. Kara K. Seaton '05
  1215. Alexandra B. Sejersted Bodtker '14
  1216. Lena Sene '00
  1217. Gohar Shahinyan '12
  1218. Erin Mullin Shank '01
  1219. Rebecca C. Shankman '97
  1220. Lauren P. Shapiro '10
  1221. Raisa Sharmin '13
  1222. Benjamin A. Shasha '10
  1223. Benjamin J. Shaw '00
  1224. Midori Gellert Shaw '87, P'21
  1225. Erica Fish Shein '95
  1226. Justin B. Shein '95
  1227. Caitlin Miller Sheldon '05
  1228. Timothy O. Shenton '84
  1229. Alice Grant Shepherd '71, HC'69
  1230. Philip J. Sheridan '00
  1231. Thomas P. Sheridan '03
  1232. Stephanie Parker Sherman '00
  1233. Kenneth W. Sherwood Jr. '91
  1234. Anne Keenan Shields '80, P'18
  1235. Brandon D. Shields '07
  1236. Juyoung Shim '05
  1237. Jennifer Duda Shook '00
  1238. Juliana Russo Siconolfi '02
  1239. Paula Redes Sidore '94
  1240. Ariela R. Silberstein '10
  1241. Anthony C. Silva '04
  1242. Gary A. Silverman '83
  1243. Michael B. Silvers '04
  1244. Joan Steers Siminitus '89
  1245. Alison E. Simmons '16
  1246. Suzanne Giles Simon '93
  1247. Scott M. Sinisgalli '10
  1248. Roger J. Sion Jr. '91
  1249. Amanda E. Sirianni '12
  1250. Samuel E. Sirkin '79
  1251. George A. Sisson III '03
  1252. Dean S. Skelley '60, P'96
  1253. Tiffany Carter Skillings '03
  1254. Noah G. Sleeper '14
  1255. Alexis M. Smith '09
  1256. Andrew P. Smith '90
  1257. Anne T. Smith '10
  1258. Benjamin S. Smith '02
  1259. Bradford P. Smith '80
  1260. Elizabeth Wallace Smith '03
  1261. Jacqueline S. Smith '07
  1262. John T. Smith III '95
  1263. Laura A. Smith '10
  1264. Linda Gramatky Smith '64, P'90
  1265. Negin B. Smith '02
  1266. Sarah Bartos Smith '98
  1267. Dawn M. Smith-Sherwood '90
  1268. Alissa Menovich Snowden '00
  1269. Jeffrey B. Snyder '00
  1270. Tiffany V. So '13
  1271. Sara Sol Herodier '11
  1272. Robert E. Sollmann Jr. '74, P'13
  1273. Ryan C. Sonberg '13
  1274. Tiffany Tropino Soriano '05
  1275. Eli B. Spanier '93
  1276. Jennifer Stevens Spatz '88
  1277. Emily Doble Spicer '09
  1278. Sarah A. Spitz '96
  1279. Emma A. Sprague '10
  1280. Francine Wallace Sprague '93
  1281. Michael R. St. Clair '82
  1282. Paula Shea Stabnick '91
  1283. Andrius Staisiunas '05
  1284. Adam P. Staley '05
  1285. Joanna E. Starr '64
  1286. Mark P. Stehlik '10
  1287. Emily White Steinberg '99
  1288. Christine Mangiafico Steiner '87
  1289. Sara Steinert-Borella '88
  1290. Kathleen Hluchyj Stella '06
  1291. Lauren E. Sterk '03
  1292. Bronwen Hanna-Korpi Sterling '00
  1293. Adam V. Stern '02
  1294. Harry B. Steuber '78
  1295. Amanda Slocum Stevens '02
  1296. Allison A. Stiles '10
  1297. JoAnne Brambley Stillmun '80
  1298. Kristyne Edwards Stiteler '91
  1299. Huong Nguyen Stoddard '03
  1300. William C. Strathmann '13
  1301. Lara M. Strong-Jekely '90
  1302. Kassandra E. Strout '12
  1303. Katharine H. Strum '03
  1304. Leslie Milk Stubna '05
  1305. Jeffrey D. Sturgis '69, P'93
  1306. Angela H. Su '12
  1307. Sarika Subramaniam '14
  1308. Arsalan Suhail '09
  1309. Amy C. Sullivan '99
  1310. Conor B. Sullivan '10
  1311. Kimberly L. Sullivan '13
  1312. Ann Wachnicki Sultan '06
  1313. Christina D. Superina '04
  1314. Traci LaRosa Suppa '90
  1315. William D. Surkis '94
  1316. Theodore K. Sutherland '11
  1317. Julie L. Sutherland-Platt '88, P'19
  1318. Stephen F. Swallen '89
  1319. Thomas J. Swaner '94
  1320. Mark A. Swartz '01
  1321. William F. Sweat '79
  1322. Caitlin C. Sweeney '98
  1323. Sean L. Sweep '98
  1324. Emilie A. Swenson '08
  1325. Ada Tadmor '11
  1326. Jaleh A. Taheri '07
  1327. Patrick W. Tambor '87
  1328. Nicholas J. Tangney III '89
  1329. James J. Tarbox '86
  1330. Nancy J. Tavelli '72
  1331. Charlotte Koudijs Taverna '86, P'17
  1332. John T. Taverna '85, P'17
  1333. Douglas S. Taylor '80
  1334. Sunday Ciarlo Taylor '73, P'05
  1335. Katherine Pierce Templeman '94
  1336. Chloe C. Tennyson '09
  1337. Sarah B. Thibeau '92
  1338. Julintip P. Thirasilpa '99
  1339. Anthony C. Thoman '84
  1340. Kerry Chiarello Thomas '87
  1341. Nathaniel S. Thomas '00
  1342. Richard W. Thomas '72
  1343. Robert D. Thomas Jr. '69
  1344. Blaise J. Thompson '11
  1345. Isaac K. Thompson '13
  1346. Ruth Thompson Mann '89
  1347. Katherine Haesche Thomson '00
  1348. Mark B. Thomson '03
  1349. Ellen M. Thorington '91
  1350. Katherine Reilly Thorson '10
  1351. Kevin J. Thorson '10
  1352. Claire Parker Till '11
  1353. Katherine R. Tilney '92
  1354. Robbin Guzowski Todhunter '80
  1355. Katherine Carpenter Tokarewich '89
  1356. Elizabeth D. Tominey '00
  1357. Elizabeth A. Tomlinson '91
  1358. Anne M. Tommaso '98
  1359. John F. Tooker '92
  1360. Megan Weaver Tooker '92
  1361. Eleanor H. Torrey '10
  1362. Lila F. Totino '10
  1363. Peter L. Townsend '00
  1364. Lily Scott Trager '06
  1365. Julia Merriman Traggorth '09
  1366. Quoc K. Tran '95
  1367. Christine Swartz Trask '90
  1368. Jennifer A. Troutman '04
  1369. Natalie MacDonald Truesdell '02
  1370. Richard F. Tucker Jr. '78
  1371. Anna T. Tuggle '11
  1372. Jeffrey K. Tulis '72
  1373. Frederic E. Turkington Jr. '84
  1374. Cadence J. Turner-Garvin '89
  1375. Joseph M. Tweed '96
  1376. David P. Tzeutschler '98
  1377. Phoebe A. Uricchio '10
  1378. Patricia Monte Uy '85
  1379. Miltiadis Vafiadis '97
  1380. Elenor D. van Gemeren '13
  1381. Joyce White Vance '82, P'21
  1382. Grace E. VanNoy '14
  1383. Ketevan Vashakidze '11
  1384. Emily Carleton Vaughan '99
  1385. Hans E. Vaule '85
  1386. Mary C. Veale '82
  1387. Karla Paul Vecchia '93
  1388. Maria Daniela Velasco Molina '13
  1389. Leah Clark Velez '02
  1390. Nicholas Velonis '83
  1391. Pamela Livingston Verfaillie '86
  1392. Deborah Nowak Verner '95
  1393. Jason C. Verner '95
  1394. Alexis Chiagouris Verniere '99
  1395. Graham F. Veysey '04
  1396. Andrew F. Viles '85
  1397. Aubrey Van Kirk Villalobos '07
  1398. Richard S. Vinal '60
  1399. Todd A. Vogel '94
  1400. Daniel T. Voisin '98
  1401. Cindy M. Voisine '89
  1402. Emily M. Volpone '92
  1403. Michele Therrien Voner '98
  1404. Robert G. Wade Jr. '50
  1405. Anne Jamieson Waehner '90
  1406. Victoria R. Wagman '88
  1407. S. Elisabeth Wagoner '05
  1408. Shari Weitzen Wainshal '86, P'16
  1409. Ira J. Waldman '73, P'08, P'11
  1410. Kathleen L. Walker '12
  1411. Kailey A. Walsh '08
  1412. Lauren M. Walsh '89
  1413. Selena T. Walsh '95
  1414. Christopher B. Walton '81
  1415. Joanne E. Walton '90
  1416. Nathaniel Y. Walton '08
  1417. Suzanne Eldridge Ward '03
  1418. Anne E. Warner '01
  1419. Wesley S. Warner '15
  1420. Caitlin McKitrick Warren '10
  1421. Whitney Baldwin Warren '06
  1422. Carine Warsawski '07
  1423. Robin A. Waterman '85
  1424. Sharon Teasdale Watson '81, P'14
  1425. Meghan Anderson Watts '12
  1426. George L. Waymouth '75
  1427. Wendy Henderson Waymouth '76
  1428. David S. Weaver '89
  1429. Mark F. Weaver '80
  1430. Elizabeth Gordon Weeks '05
  1431. Eric S. Wei '01
  1432. Stacy Sherwat Weinberger '93
  1433. John L. Weiner '86
  1434. Kristina Wesslen Weiner '88
  1435. Jill Cotroneo Weise '94
  1436. Justin D. Weisser '97
  1437. Melissa Weisstuch '82
  1438. Lynn Bitzer Welbourn '71
  1439. Kevin W. Wells '05
  1440. Derek T. Werner '97
  1441. Madeleine F. West '04
  1442. Nadia D. White '87
  1443. Tobin F. White '94
  1444. Deborah A. Whitney '87
  1445. Nicolette S. Whitney '12
  1446. Kathryn Ganley Wickham '94
  1447. Cynthia Baker Wight '90
  1448. Breelyn A. Wilky '01
  1449. Benjamin R. Williams '12
  1450. Jordan T. Williams '08
  1451. Katherine L. Williams '15
  1452. Sarah B. Williamson '02
  1453. Brian G. Wilmot '05
  1454. Jon G. Wilska '67
  1455. Ann B. Wilson '11
  1456. Edmund J. Wilson '62
  1457. Joanne MacArthur Wilson '77
  1458. Julia T. Wilson '10
  1459. Kailee Grasso Wilson '12
  1460. Sarah Goff Wilson '95
  1461. Julia A. Winder '12
  1462. Kate McGowen Wing '01
  1463. Whitney Macdonald Winter '97
  1464. Brad H. Wolansky '86
  1465. Nina K. Wolf '12
  1466. Oliver J. Wolf '06
  1467. Nina A. Wolinsky '12
  1468. Christine L. Woll '07
  1469. Michael A. Wolohojian '85
  1470. Yoon Loong Wong '12
  1471. Daniel V. Woodruff '88
  1472. Jennifer A. Woodward '83
  1473. David J. Worhunsky '03
  1474. Stephen O. Wright III '12
  1475. Yuko Eguchi Wright '03
  1476. Tamara G. Wyzanski '09
  1477. Jason H. Yaffe '93
  1478. Jack Yang '89
  1479. Paulus Y. Yntema '81
  1480. Darcy L. York '05
  1481. Lindsay L. Yost '05
  1482. Carrie Curtis Young '94
  1483. Howard S. Young '91
  1484. Jacqlyn A. Young '03
  1485. Adnan Yousuf '99
  1486. Liam J. Zaaijer '12
  1487. Rakhshan Zahid '07
  1488. Nicolette Robbins Zangari '11
  1489. Charlotte Birkner Zawal '05
  1490. Kristy A. Zera '12
  1491. Jessica Ciak Zopf '05
  1492. Jamil M. Zraikat '05
  1493. Emily E. Zukauskas '05