The Class of 1966

  1. Bates Fund: $21,939
  2. Other Gifts: $4,565
  3. Total Class Gift: $26,504
  4. Overall Participation: 63%
  1. 5 or more consecutive years of giving
  2. Mount David Society-level gifts Learn more
  3. Both of the above
  1. Susan P. Alward '66
  2. David J. Bachner '66
  3. Paul R. Bales '66
  4. Carol Brown Ballantyne '66, P'97
  5. Jan R. Beauvais '66, P'07
  6. Paul V. Bertocci '66
  7. Ellen Lowenberg Borgeson '66
  8. Kenneth H. Bragdon '66
  9. Laurence A. Brown '66
  10. Royce E. Buehler '66
  11. D. Melvin Burrowes '66
  12. Priscilla L. Clark '66
  13. Richard B. Crocker '66
  14. Robert L. DeGregorio '66
  15. Richard Derby '66
  16. Susan Wagg Dye '66
  17. William P. Dye '66
  18. Elizabeth Harwood Eldredge '66
  19. Judith Bushey Eneguess '66
  20. Paul C. Fournier '66
  21. David H. Fulenwider '66
  22. Peter J. Glueck '66
  23. Susan Pitcher Haines '66
  24. David H. Harkness '66
  25. Thomas D. Hayden '66, P'04, P'07
  26. Jean Littlefield Henry '66
  27. William C. Hiss '66, P'16
  28. F. Robert Houlihan '66
  29. Arthur E. House '66, P'95
  30. Rebecca Yard Hulford '66
  31. Beverly A. Johnson '66
  32. Susan Marjamaa Johnson '66
  33. Patricia Gilbert Keane '66
  34. Jane Peterson Lawson '66
  35. Nancy Muzio Lynch '66, P'00
  36. Janet McEachern Macidull '66
  37. Judith A. Marden '66
  38. Joseph H. Matzkin '66, P'95
  39. Peter J. Mendall '66
  40. Bonnie M. Mesinger '66
  41. William C. Metz '66
  42. Ellen Hansen Miller '66, P'93
  43. Karen Heglund Nethercot '66
  44. Virginia Griscom Nuttall '66
  45. Peter G. Oakes '66, P'93
  46. Sara Jones Oakes '66, P'93
  47. Linda Carter Olsen '66
  48. Noel H. Olsen '66
  49. Robert B. Parker '66
  50. Peter E. Peterson '66
  51. Richard S. Pfirman '66, P'91
  52. Dale W. Philippi '66
  53. Susan Fearnley Ramsden '66
  54. Alice Kaplan Rapkin '66, P'94
  55. Russell L. Reilly '66, P'98
  56. Barbara E. Remick-Newhouse '66
  57. Michael T. Savage '66
  58. Priscilla Brown Savage '66
  59. John W. Seavey '66
  60. Jeffrey L. Starr '66
  61. M. Max Steinheimer '66, P'96
  62. Carol S. Stutzman '66
  63. Rebecca Nally Syphers '66
  64. John C. Thompson '66
  65. Robert W. Thompson '66
  66. Elwood G. Trask '66, P'90
  67. Deborah Bartlett Treicis '66
  68. Arthur Valliere '66
  69. Richard D. Verrill '66
  70. Lionel A. Whiston III '66
  71. Judith Dietz Win '66
  72. Deborah Zaki Winslow '66
  73. Alexander W. Wood '66, P'95
  74. John H. Wyman '66, P'04
  75. Sarah Utz Young '66
  76. John J. Yuskis Jr. '66, P'93