Who’s Coming?

Reunion 2019

Please Note: 

This list reflects online registrations received through Friday, April 19, 2019 at 12 p.m.

2014 – 5th Reunion


Kathryn A. Ailes ’14

Christopher J. Albanese ’14

John J. Barbadoro ’14

Rachel Z. Baumann ’14 and Richard Zhu

Daniel A. Birkhead ’14

Alexandra Sejersted Bodtker ’14

Lorenzo Bonacini ’14

Benjamin S. Breger ’14

Margaret M. Carey ’14

Alexandra M. Carley ’14

Andrew L. Carranco ’14

Lexie M. Carter ’14

Helen L. Chyz ’14

William C. Collins ’14

Karla M. Cook ’14

Mollie L. Corcoran ’14

Elizabeth M. Danello ’14 and Adam Pearce

Hadley P. Dawson ’14

Alexandra (Ali) R. Desjardin ’14

Peter T. Dixon ’14 and Mia DeSimone

Kristen A. Doerer ’14

Katherine A. Dorian ’14

Rakey Drammeh ’14

Venkatesh Duvvuri ’14

Sara M. El Assaad ’14

Sonja R. Favaloro ’14

Sabina E. Frizell ’14

Jonathan (Jon) R. Frye ’14

Matthew (Matt) J. Furlow ’14

Alayna R. Garbarino ’14

Emilie A. Geissinger ’14

John W. Gonsalves ’14

William (Will) T. Green ’14

Logan B. Greenblatt ’14

Andrew P. Grillo ’14

Taylor T. Guss ’14

Rosemary M. Hale ’14

Evelyn V. Hartz ’14

Tessa A. Hathaway ’14

Nathan C. Hesterberg ’14

Caroline E. Hinkle ’14

Kara Garland Hodgson ’14

Daniel W. Jordan ’14

Gretchen F. Kaija ’14

Emma B. Kane ’14

Suraj Karmacharya ’14

Charles (Charlie) P. Kazarian ’14

Megan L. Kearns ’14

Erin E. Kelley ’14

Brian T. Kennedy ’14

Erin E. Kirk ’14

Taylor D. Kniffin ’14

Sarah E. Kornacki ’14

Olivia M. Kronemeyer ’14

Sandor M. Langer ’14

Philip W. Leabo ’14

David W. Longdon III ’14

Collin A. McCullough ’14

Kaitlin M. McDonald ’14

Jarret-Paul H. McKallagat ’14

Kathryn H. Meade ’14

Bridget E. Meedzan ’14

Hannah A. Miller ’14

Owen W. Minott Jr. ’14

Saif Mohammed ’14

Andrew K. No ’14

Jackson P. Ode ’14

Caroline B. O’Sullivan ’14 and Ryan C. Sonberg ’13

Anna D. Otis ’14 and Alex Feindt

Catherine (Kate) A. Pagano ’14

Wallis H. Pierce ’14

Jennifer Snyder Place ’14

Charles M. Place ’14

William R. Pollard ’14

James R. Preiss ’14

Julia A. Rafferty ’14

Matthew C. Record ’14

Mira Carey-Hatch Records ’14 and John Records

Emma B. Reichart ’14

Curtis G. Rheingold ’14

Caroline T. Richards ’14

Anne K. Rockwell ’14

Peter F. Rosania ’14 and Tina Davis

Susan D. Russell ’14

Aisling A. Ryan ’14

Mahala C. Sacra ’14

Rebecca H. Salzman-Fiske ’14

Jacob D. Sandor ’14

Hendrik H. Schless ’14

Anabel R. Schmelz ’14 and Bryant Gutierrez

Leah A. Schulz ’14

Gabrielle G. Sergi ’14

Benjamin M. Sharaf ’14

Blair E. Shrewsbury ’14

Natalie L. Shribman ’14

Tyler A. Silvey ’14

Ramprit Singh ’14

Melanie F. Sklar ’14

Samuel A. Slattery ’14

Noah G. Sleeper ’14

Grant A. Smith ’14

James H. Smith ’14 and Addie J. Pelletier ’12

John (Jake) P. Starke ’14

Kara E. Stefaniak ’14

Laura W. Stoff ’14

Anne C. Strand ’14

Joshua T. Sturtevant ’14

Sarika Subramaniam ’14

Phoebe E. Tamminen ’14

Ross S. Terada ’14

Nicholas J. Termyn ’14

Ansel U. Tessitore ’14

Griffin W. Tewksbury ’14

Emma R. Timbers ’14

Alison B. Travers ’14

Allison M. Tsomides ’14

Nina E. Tupper ’14

Benjamin L. Vanasse ’14

Jillian C. Verde ’14

Lyndsay S. Wallace ’14

Sula Q. Watermulder ’14

Melanie T. Watson ’14

Douglas P. Welsh ’14

Emily A. Wiener ’14

Nina W. Wineburgh ’14

Kelly A. Yardley ’14

Soohee Yoon ’14


2009 – 10th Reunion

Megan S. Arnold ’09

Nyan L. Aung ’09

Timothy M. Ayotte ’09

Douglas I. Badrigian ’09

Christopher (Chris) W. Berry ’09 and Charlotte Green

Erin A. Bliss ’09

Aaron M. Bobik ’09 and Joanna Dees

Daniel F. Bousquet ’09

Erin Bonney Casey ’09

Leah Alexandra Citrin-Nelson ’09 and Brian Citrin-Nelson

Steve Coupet ’09 and Corinna Wainwright

Max D. Cutchin ’09

Rachael Lichter Cutchin ’09

Meagan K. Doyle ’09 and Chris Bird

Tatum E. Fraites ’09 and Ben Krueger

Irene Wood Frohlich ’09 and Leon Frohlich

Timothy (Tim) S. Gay ’09

John W. Harvey ’09 and Kristy J. Andrews ’12

Lawrence E. Hinkle IV ’09

Chloe Tennyson Houston ’09 and Peter Houston

Tyler R. Infelise ’09

Alexander M. Jorge ’09

Kristopher M. Kane ’09 and Jordan Poyfair

Matej Kenda ’09

Joshua H. Lake ’09

Shawn R. Lanchantin ’09 and Brian Lindstrom

Benjamin S. Levin ’09

Olivia D. Liggio ’09

Kimal R. McCarthy ’09

Adam A. Miller ’09

Jendia Marlowe Miller ’09

Anne G. Mueller ’09

Timothy D. Natriello ’09 and Rachel Torgerson

Patrick K. O’Brien ’09

Rachel P. Ogilvie ’09

Helen Frances Paillé ’09 and Kyle Enman

Matthew A. Paul ’09

Shannon K. Penney ’09

Michael B. Petrick ’09

Adam R. Ratner ’09

Molly E. Ritner ’09

Winthrop (Win) M. Rodgers ’09

Kelley O’Connor Rodrigue ’09

Jessica L. Sawyer ’09

Erin A. Sienkiewicz ’09 and Chris Stone

Rebecca Wason St. Cyr ’09 and Devon St. Cyr + 2 children

Arsalan Suhail ’09

Paul E. Suitter ’09

Nicholas J. Swerdlow ’09

Joseph D. Szerejko ’09

Kristen M. Young ’09


2004 – 15th Reunion

Abigail S. Adams ’04

Alyssa N. Asack ’04

Anna K. Bacon ’04

Hannah Parmelee Boyaggi ’04

Christina (Tina) M. Browne ’04

Nathaniel H. Carr ’04 and Katie Carr + 2 children

Anne M. Conway ’04

Patrick T. Dennett ’04

Dana A. DiGiando ’04

Elizabeth Jackson Eckhoff ’04 + 1 child

Christopher M. Eckhoff ’04

Lara M. Engert ’04

Bradley M. Frost ’04 and Abigail Raymond Frost ’05 + 2 children

Farrell Dubak Hall ’04

Megan E. Hallan ’04

Lindsay J. Harvey ’04

John Scott R. Johnson ’04 and Andrew E. Borchini

Sara Z. Kravitz ’04

Karen Moore Lambek ’04

Emily S. Marsters ’04

Christian G. Rogers ’04

Joshua M. Schneider ’04 and Hayle R. Schneider

Tanya M. L. Schwartz ’04 and Michael Tankersley

Jennifer A. Troutman ’04

Valerie Z. Wicks ’04


1999 – 20th Reunion


Julie A. Abrams ’99

Christina M. Anandappa ’99

Jennifer Lemkin Bouchard ’99 and Ryan J. Bouchard ’01 + 2 children

Elizabeth Wilson Butler ’99 and Rick Butler + 2 children

Elizabeth (Betsy) Levin Campbell ’99 + 2 children

Leslie H. Catherwood ’99 and James Saint-Rossy

Samara Golden Christman ’99

Abbey E. DeRocker ’99 and H. Gregg Kawecki + 2 children

Kari Jorgensen Diener ’99

Sarah H. Dube ’99

Edward J. Felton ’99 and Sheryl Bowley

Lisa DeMatteo Fields ’99

Abigail L. Fierman ’99

Hanna Bengtsson Franzblau ’99 and Scott Franzblau + 2 children

Elizabeth J. Frissora ’99

Jack C. Gomes ’99

Laura Regan Gomes ’99 + 2 children

Caleb C. Goodrich ’99

Elizabeth K. Grace ’99 and Winston Ramsay

Benjamin (Ben) F. Guardenier ’99

Nathan (Nate) D. Harvey ’99

Sarah Walker Hodges ’99

Olga Demin Lambert ’99 and Philippe Lambert + 1 child

Rosemary (Rosie) C. Lenehan ’99 + 2 children

Suzanne Camou Linkroum ’99

William (Pete) H. Linkroum IV ’99

Sheela C. Madhani ’99

Elizabeth Feldman Manasse ’99 and Michael G. Manasse + 2 children

Scott C. McAuliffe ’99 and Theresa McAuliffe + 2 children

Amy McInnis Young ’99

Sarah H. Mongan ’99 and Jeff Nadeau

Julie DeLaite Mulkern ’99

Abigail S. Phillips ’99 and Raghu Govindarajan + 2 children

Elizabeth (Liza) Eckblom Ringuette ’99

Joshua A. Rosenblum ’99 and Honor Hubbard + 2 children

Sarah Picard Schlechter ’99 + 2 children

Michael J. Schlechter ’99 

Joanna Stavropoulos Shumway ’99

Amy C. Sullivan ’99

Julintip P. Thirasilpa ’99 and Mark Bridges

Anna Westberg Tonry ’99

Eric P. Trickett ’99

Jamie Ascenzo Trickett ’99 + 2 children

Colin M. Troha ’99 and Rebecca Troha + 2 children

Erin Carr Vincent ’99

Jennifer Reynolds Weiner ’99

Autumn Crouchley Williams ’99

Mark L. Williams ’99 + 2 children


1994 – 25th Reunion

Alyssa VanDuizend Adams ’94

Elisabeth Brook Awamleh ’94 and Majed Awamleh + 2 children

Kristin E. Baker ’94

Aaron D. Belinfanti ’94 and Elena Gutierrez + 2 children

Stuart L. Berman ’94 and Sarah Berman

Meghan Y. O’Shea Beynon ’94

Sheila A. Brennan ’94

Jared E. Bruno ’94 

Heidi Muller Ciolfi ’94

Ernest W. Cloutier ’94

Matthew J. Curtiss ’94 and CC Curtiss + 1 child

Carrie DiRamio Ronan ’94 and Tom Ronan

Mark G. Doctoroff ’94

Christopher (Chris) P. Duffy ’94

Kristy Browder Edwards ’94 and Stephen Edwards + 2 children

John A. Edwards ’94 and Cindy Bodkin + 1 child

Michael T. Cowhig Jr. ’94

Gwen Dille-Murphy ’94 and Cory Marchese

Bradford (Brad) J. Edmond ’94

Nicolas P. Edney ’94 and Amy Edney

Julie C. Ennis ’94

Caroline Farrell ’94

Courtney L. Fleisher ’94

Natasha (Tasha) K. Friend ’94 + 1 child

Christian Gaylord ’94 

Jason B. Grant ’94 and Gretchen Grant

Matthew J. Grove ’94

Hope V. Guardenier ’94

Maureen R. Gwinn ’94

Heather E. Hall ’94

Ian M. Harper ’94

Linton A. Harrington ’94 and Elisabeth Allen Harrington ’95 + 2 children

Steven Hatch ’94

Kimberly (Kim) C. Howland ’94

Emily Daughters Hunsicker ’94

Barrie Williams Hufford ’94 and Doug Hufford

Katherine Bendle Johnson ’94

Kurt W. Johnson ’94, P’21

Stacia Oakes Johnson ’91, P’21

Sally Gurall Kellar ’94 + 2 children

Eric M. Kellar ’94

Darcy Krzynowek ’94

Thomas E. Lent ’94

Jonathan M. Lewis ’94

Jonathan E. Lilja ’94

Franziska (Fran) Moravec Lorden ’94

Lisa M. Manning ’94

Kimberly A. Marsella ’94 and Blue Neils + 2 children

Megan A. Masson-Minock ’94 and Jason Minock

Heather Doyle McPeake ’94

Rena Cutchin Mendel ’94

Tara Mattson Morrett ’94 and Ron Morrett

John M. Morrissey ’94

Matthew S. Orr ’94

Kelly Garvey Pellagrini ’94

Arlen R. Percival ’94

Aimee Phaneuf-Wilson ’94

Lauren Popell Velasco ’94 and Michael Velasco + 1child

Michele Ott Prestowitz ’94 and Clyde V. Prestowitz III ’93

Scott S. Rose ’94

Gwendolyn Williams Ryan ’94

Sarah Potak Scarola ’94 and Peter Scarola + 2 children

Jill A. Shahverdian ’94

Carter M. Smith ’94 and Ana Gilligan + 3 children

Susan Spano Piacenti ’94

Mary Easterly Steenburgh ’94 + 2 children

Joshua W. Steenburgh ’94

Karen E. Sternfeld ’94

Matthew (Matt) P. Sullivan ’94

Sally A. Theran ’94

Elizabeth Thompson Beckett ’94 + 1 child

Lauren Popell Velasco ’94 and Michael Velasco + 1 child

Jennifer Berry Wagner ’94 + 1 child

Sarah N. Whitney ’94

Monika A. Wirtz ’94


1989 – 30th Reunion


Elizabeth Breed Allen ’89, HC’87

Christopher (Leslie) J. Barclay ’89

Jane Goodell Bartholomew ’89

Carolyn S. Bassett ’89 and F.Lewis Goff

Krisna M. Basu ’89

Anne Baldwin Beckmann ’89

Willard C. Beckmann ’89

Michelle Quagge Bennett ’89

Kathleen Duffy Birkeland ’89

Stephen M. Birmingham ’89 and Paula L. Birmingham

Keith A. Blanchard ’89

Kim Y. Brandon-Bazile ’89

Winfield S. Brown IV ’89, P’21

Maria Joseph Chigas ’89 + 1 child

David M. Cogliano ’89

Bruce A. Colthup ’89

Deborah Schiavi Cote ’89

Holly Cote-Troupe ’89

Mark A. Cromett ’89

Brian J. Cullen ’89, P’20

John J. Cummings ’89

Sara Hagan Cummings ’89

Jose A. DaCosta ’89

Andrea Fasciano Dardis ’89, P’20

Kerry E. DeJesus ’89

Joseph P. Dever ’89, P’19

Scott P. Dondero ’89

Kelley P. Doran ’89

Donna Waterman Douglass ’89

Sally J. Ehrenfried ’89

Jonathan B. (Blair) Frank ’89

Tena Fishman Frank ’89

Langley R. Gace ’89

Craig I. Geikie ’89

Debra Butler Glidden ’88

Deirdre Mills Goldenbogen ’89

Lucien Gonzalez ’89 and Emily Pisetsky

Andrew J. Gooding ’89 + 1 child

Grace Tallman Gooding ’89

Rachel Carr Goodrich ’90

Wendy S. Graham ’89

Lisa Drottar Hannigan ’89

Laura Hawkins-Smith ’89

Laurel L. Hemmer ’89 and Kirk J. Upton ’88 + 1 child

Andrew H. Henderson ’89

Heidi A. Hertler ’89 and Clarence Stringer

David D. Hindle Jr. ’89

Joshua D. Krell ’89

Nancy Smith LaBelle ’89, P’21

Mark D. Mandel ’89

Julia Young Mann ’89

Wendy Genga Marran ’89

David F. Marran ’89

Susan Klein Matos ’89

Anne K. Millham ’89, P’20 and James W. Huleatt ’88, P’20

David F. Morris ’89

James F. Pickette ’89 and Megan Falk Pickette ’91

Katherine Wittenberg Pluhar ’89

Helen A. Previdi ’89

Kathleen Scahill Price ’89

Heather L. Putnam ’89

Elise Chowdhry Reagan ’88

Zachary B. Robbins ’89

Wendy Lister Root ’89

Jason E. Root ’89

Catherine (Cathy) Burke Rowe ’89

Jared R. Schott ’89

Katherine (Kat)Urner Schott ’89

Jennifer Bassett Sheehan ’89

O. Susan (Sue) Stich ’89

Beth Pilch Sarno ’89

Matthew B. Schecter ’89, P’20

Foster A. Stewart Jr. ’89, P’19

Nicholas J. Tangney III ’89

Elizabeth L. Tener ’89

Ruth Thompson Mann ’89

Cadence J. Turner-Garvin ’89 ..

Nicholas (Nick) M. Wharton ’88

James C. Willsey ’89, P’21 and Cynthia Anne B. Willsey P’21 + 1 child

Susan Richards Wong ’89 + 1 child

Jack Yang ’89 and Suzanne Blazon-Yang ’90


1984 – 35th Reunion

William J. Bell ’84 and Susan M. Bell

Daniel J. Bungert ’84 and Jennifer Allen Bungert ’83

Albert M. Creighton III ’84

Sarah Hammond Creighton ’84

Martha Elbaum-Williamson ’84

Julianna Flanders ’84

Pamela French Peek ’84

Susan Miller Hild ’84, P’15

David N. Hild ’84, P’15

Heidi B. Lovett ’84

Pamela Bowers Notman ’84

Brian L. Palmer ’84

Michelle M. Rowland ’84


1979 – 40th Reunion


Allyson Anderson-Sterling ’79

Debra (Debbie) L. Atkins ’79 and Michael Ionno

Catherine Sutton Bennett ’79, P’10

Mark A. Bennett ’79, P’10

William Y. Bogle IV ’79

Jeanette M. Bourey ’79

Paul (Brownie) M. Brown ’79

Ann E. Bushmiller ’79, P’17

Ann Wymore Dean ’79

William W. Dean ’79

Joel G. Feldman ’79

Amy (Gordo) S. Gordon ’79

Phillip L. Gould ’79

Debra L. Hannon ’79

Seth S. Holbrook ’79

Eileen O’Leary Konik ’79

Janice E. McLean ’79

Patrick K. Murphy ’79 and Mary Margaret Craford

Mary G. Raftery ’79

Heidi Brockelman Schmelz ’79, P’06, P’14

Steven J. Schmelz ’79, P’06, P’14

Theodore (TJ) J. Stamas ’79, P’08

Richard J. Stanley ’79

Karin Bjorkman Steiner ’79

William F. Sweat ’79 and Donna Morris

Debora Furlong Wentworth ’79, P’06

Nathan R. Wentworth ’79, P’06


1974 – 45th Reunion


Judith (Judy) Bickford Sassorossi ’74 and Kenn D. Sassorossi ’73

Ronald (Ron) A. Brickett ’74

Cynthia (Cindi) J. Byrkit ’74

Ann B. Donaghy ’74 and Nancy Gunzelmann

Cynthia Mildram Foster ’74

Alberto Goetzl ’74

Steven J. Gruz ’74 and Joline D. Gruz

S. Christopher Ham-Ellis ’74 and Cheryl A. Ham-Ellis ’75

Karen A. Harris ’74, P’07

Susan J. Hawkes-Teeter ’74

William P. Holm ’74

Stephen A. Kirsche Sr. ’74, P’99 and Martha L. Kirsche P’99

Katherine Psalidas Lamson ’74, P’03

Stephen R. Lamson ’74, P’03

Carole A. Martin ’73

Donald (Don) W. McDade ’74 and Risa G. McDade

Steven R. Mohlie ’74 and Virginia Mohlie

Heywood M. Petry ’74, P’07 and Trish Cooper

Edward J. Quinlan III ’74, P’07

Julia Holmes Reuter ’74, P’08

Janne Jensen Roehm ’74, P’04 and Jim Roehm

Victor (Vic) J. Tolis ’74, P’05

Norton I. Virgien III ’74

Barbara Welch ’74

Victoria (Vicky) Aghababian Wicks ’74, P’04, P’08

Bruce W. Wicks ’74

David E. Wilcox ’74, P’03, P’09 and Margaret McCann Wilcox ’75, P’03, P’09


1969 – 50th Reunion


Douglas (Doug) M. Arnold ’69

Peter T. Bates ’69 and Cheryl Levin

Richard (Rich) J. Batten ’69

Deborah (Debbie) Bliss Behler ’69 and George Wilkinson

Penelope Buttler Berliner ’69, P’99

Christopher (Chris) A. Bertelo ’69

Andrew F. Besch ’69 and Ellen Kaye

Lynne Bishop Noyes ’69

Richard (Dick) A. Brogadir ’69 and Bettina Brogadir

Steven (Steve) A. Brown ’69 and Jane Bode Brown

Mary Buckson Fuller ’69

James P. Burch ’69

Thane Stimac Butt ’69, P’00

Marc W. Chavanne ’69

Thomas A. Cruckshank ’69 and Karen Kruppa

Linda Martin Currie ’69, P’03 and Allan D. Currie P’03

Marya A. D’Abate ’69

Chantal Berry Dalton ’69

Gregory A. DeLisle ’69

Deborah DiDominicus Carr ’69

Catharina (Lise) E. Dowd ’69 and Steven Forman

Katharine Earle Bird ’69 and Richard G. Bird

Gregory A. DeLisle ’69

Elizabeth (Beth) W. Eaton ’69

Deborah Monteleone Fish ’69

Michael (Mike) D. Fox ’69 and Janet Fox

Colin M. Fuller ’69 and Robin K. Fuller P’00, P’18

Bonita E. Groves ’69

Richard P. Hager ’69, P’05 and Patricia M. Hager P’05

Peter M. Handler ’69

J. Alan Howard ’69

Carol Drewiany Johnson ’69

Arthur (Art) M. Jonson Jr. ’69

David C. King ’69 and Miriam J. King

Sally Greenlaw Kinney ’69, P’93 and David P. Kirstein ’70, P’00

Linda Wheeler Kirstein ’69, P’00

Ellen Master Kilbourne ’69, P’97, P’00 and S. Richard Kilbourne ’67, P’97, P’00

Joanne DeYoung King ’69, P’00

Charles D. Kolstad ’69, P’04

John F. Linehan Jr. ’69

Margaret Hosmer Locke ’69 and Don D. Locke ’68

Thomas E. Lopez ’69, P’04 and Nancy H. Lopez P’04

Dawn G. MacPherson-Allen ’69 and Richard Marshall

A. Toula Zarvos McEllen ’69 and Thomas W. McEllen

Deborah McKenna Brody ’69

Fred T. Moriuchi ’69, P’98 and Caroline B. Moriuchi P’98

Richard (Rick) C. Morton ’69

Janice (Jan) Moniz Peters ’69, P’96

Michael F. Nolan ’69, P’94.

George E. Peters Jr. ’69, P’96

Lawrence G. Power ’69

Jeanne Provancher Goulet ’69 and Camille J. Goulet Jr. ’70

Kendall C. Putnam ’69, P’00 and Linda Halleck Putnam ’70, P’00

Timothy H. Reed ’69

Jeffrey D. Sturgis ’69, P’93 and Susan F. Sturgis P’93

Priscilla Turner Daniels ’69 and Michael E. Daniels

Dorothy Kinraide Welch ’69 and Gary A. Welch

Paul J. Williams ’69 and Norrine Abbott Williams ’68

William K. Yaner ’69

Janet Swallow Young ’69

A. Toula Zarvos McEllen ’69 and Thomas W. McEllen


1964 – 55th Reunion

Richard J. Andren ’64

Joan Spruill Andren ’64

Paula Downey Bacon ’64

Norman E. Bowie ’64

William R. Braman ’64

David C. Campbell ’64 and Dinah R. Campbell

Marion Day Czaja ’64

Nancy Day Walker ’64

Linda Eichhorn Day ’64, P’88, P’93 and Thomas B. Day ’62, P’88, P’93

Patricia A. Folsom ’64

William (Bill) J. Gardiner ’64 and Pauline (Peggy) Grimmeisen Gardiner ’65

Jeffrey A. Hillier ’64, P’90 and Linda Pike Hillier ’65, P’90

John R. Holt ’64, P’93, P’04, P’08

Esther Rosenthal Mechler ’64

Elizabeth Metz McNab ’64, P’88, GP’18 and A. David McNab ’62

John E. Meyn ’64, HC’63

Rhoda Morrill Silverberg ’64

Nancy Nichols Dixon ’64 and Richard H. Dixon

Anne T. Packard ’64 and Roger Pedigo

Patricia Parsons Kay ’64

Jon D. Olsen ’64 .

Judy Tulin Parker ’64 and Thomas J. Parker

David W. Parmelee ’64 and Arlene J. Parmelee P’94, P’04 

Robert L. Peek ’64 and Pamela French Peek ’84

Elizabeth Dowd Rubino ’64

Eleanor Parker Schiavi ’64, P’89

Robert F. Sherman ’64

Carolyn Kinney Sherman ’64

Eric C. Silverberg ’64

Linda Gramatky Smith ’64, P’90 and Kendall B. Smith ’55, P’90

Alan D. Williams ’64

Sandy Prohl Williams ’64, P’91

Margaret S. Ziegler ’64


1959 – 60th Reunion

Barbara Van Duzer Babin ’59

Alan L. Coykendall ’59

Betty Drum Coykendall ’59

Jack DeGange ’59, P’88, P’91

Gerald M. Davis ’59, P’88, P’92

Frederick A. Drayton Sr. ’59

Mary Ann Houston Hermance ’59

Anita Kastner Hotchkiss ’59 and Christopher Martin

Barbara Sharpe Hoyt ’59 and Harry E. Hoyt

Jack Keigwin ’59, P’86, GP’16 and Beverly F. Keigwin P’86, GP’16

Howard C. Kunreuther ’59 and Gail L. Kunreuther

Regina Abbiati Lucas ’59, P’96

Christian (Chris) O. Miller ’59 and Elizabeth Zaglauer

Barbara Smith McIntosh ’59 and Kenison A. McIntosh

Jason M. Tanzer ’59 and Lois B. Tanzer

Carl S. Tobie ’59

David A. Walsh ’59 and Rachel S. Walsh

Linda Tanner Winham ’59


1954 – 65th Reunion

Carolyn Greene Christie ’54 and Robert M. Christie

Thomas (Tom) C. Halliday III ’54, P’84 and Brenda L. Halliday P’84

C. Donald Hamilton ’54, P’86 and Ginnie LaFauci Toner ’53, P’83, P’86

Dwight W. Harvie ’54, P’83, P’00

Sumner Kagan ’54 and Judy Kanigel

Jonas (Jo) Klein ’54

Helen (Chris) Hendrickson Kunz ’54, P’83 and Jennifer A. Woodward ’83

Bruce M. McIntyre ’54

Marion Shatts Whitaker ’54, HC’53

Lynn W. Willsey ’54, P’79, P’81, P’89, GP’18, GP’20, GP’21

Beverly Hayne Willsey ’55, P’79, P’81, P’89, GP’18, GP’20, GP’21


1949 – 70th Reunion



1944 – 75th Reunion