Who’s Coming?

Reunion 2019

Please Note: 

This list reflects online registrations received through Monday, May 20, 2019 at 6:00 p.m.

2014 – 5th Reunion


Zachary (Zach) D. Abbott ’14
Kathryn (Katie) A. Ailes ’14
Christopher J. Albanese ’14
Michael (Mike) G. Arsnow ’14
Elisabeth (Lizzie) M. Baird ’14
Mohdis (Moh) Delijani Baker ’14 and Chase N. Baker
Hallie S. Balcomb ’14
Alexandra (Allie) M. Balter ’14
Jordan M. Banez ’14
John J. Barbadoro ’14
Sophie I. Baron ’14
Elisabeth (Liz) G. Bassani ’14
Rachel Z. Baumann ’14 
Michael (Bernie) S. Bernstein ’14
Hally A. Bert ’14
Daniel (Danny) A. Birkhead ’14
Lorenzo Bonacini ’14
Erik Bou ’14
Andrew B. Bradley ’14
Ashley N. Braunthal ’14
Benjamin (Ben) S. Breger ’14
Steven (Steve) M. Burke Jr. ’14
Stephanie A. Caplen ’14
Jaimie T. Cappucci ’14
Margaret (Maggie) M. Carey ’14
Alexandra (Ali) M. Carley ’14
Andrew L. Carranco ’14
Lexie M. Carter ’14
Adam J. Cervenka ’14
Saebyul (Saebs) Choe ’14
Helen L. Chyz ’14
Paige L. Collins ’14
William (Billy) C. Collins ’14
Matthew (Matt) J. Comstock ’14
Karla M. Cook ’14
Mollie L. Corcoran ’14
Caroline (Callie) H. Cramer ’14
Erin B. Curry ’14
Elizabeth (Liza) M. Danello ’14 and Adam Pearce
Caroline S. Daniels ’14 and Peter B. Cole ’15
Kevin J. Davis ’14 and Jameson Davis
Nathan C. Davis ’14
Hadley P. Dawson ’14
Anthony (AJ) J. DeBenedictis ’14
Christopher (Chris) R. DeBrase ’14
Emily K. Depew ’14
Alexandra (Ali) R. Desjardin ’14
Sarah J. Dik ’14
Peter (Pete) T. Dixon ’14 and Mia DeSimone
Kristen A. Doerer ’14
Meaghan E. Doherty ’14
Charles (Charlie) E. Donahue ’14
Alexander J. Donatelle ’14
Brendan C. Donnelly ’14
Paul C. Donovan ’14
Margaux E. Donze ’14
Katherine (Kat) A. Dorian ’14
Courtney A. Doyle ’14
Rakey Drammeh ’14
Venkatesh (Venka) Duvvuri ’14
Sara M. El Assaad ’14
Laura M. Entwisle ’14
Charles (Charlie) H. Estabrook ’14
Sonja R. Favaloro ’14
Alexander (Alex) G. Fiorille ’14
Andrea K. Fisher ’14
Heather F. Fisher ’14
Karl J. Fisher ’14
Max J. Flashner ’14 and Jennifer Marshall
Sabina E. Frizell ’14
Jonathan (Jon) R. Frye ’14
Matthew (Matt) J. Furlow ’14
Alayna R. Garbarino ’14
Emilie A. Geissinger ’14
Sean A. Gemunden ’14
Christopher (Chris) R. Gillespie ’14
Grace (GG) N. Glasson ’14
Evan H. Goldsher ’14
John (Jack) W. Gonsalves ’14
Charles (Charlie) L. Grant ’14
William (Will) T. Green ’14
Logan B. Greenblatt ’14
Tyler H. Grees ’14
Andrew P. Grillo ’14
Taylor T. Guss ’14
Rosemary (Rosie) M. Hale ’14
Christopher (Chris) T. Halsted ’14
Evelyn V. Hartz ’14
Tyler R. Harwood ’14
Tessa A. Hathaway ’14
Nathan C. Hesterberg ’14
Caroline (Carly) E. Hinkle ’14
Kara Garland Hodgson ’14
Singha E. Hon ’14
Michael A. Iannotti ’14
Cody M. Jenkins ’14
Brendan T. Johnson ’14
Garrett J. Johnson ’14
Daniel W. Jordan ’14
Gretchen F. Kaija ’14
Emma B. Kane ’14
Suraj Karmacharya ’14
Linnea J. Kaye ’14
Charles (Charlie) P. Kazarian ’14
Megan L. Kearns ’14
Sean J. Keller ’14
Erin E. Kelley ’14
Meredith T. Kelly ’14
Holli R. Kenison ’14
Brian (BRIANZ) T. Kennedy ’14
Claire E. Kershko ’14
Hope (Hopie) B. King ’14
Erin E. Kirk ’14
Taylor D. Kniffin ’14
Sarah E. Kornacki ’14
Kelly M. Kruger ’14 and Shashi R. Shankar ’12
Tra T. La ’14
Sandor (Mark) M. Langer ’14
Philip (Wylie) W. Leabo ’14
Benjamin G. Levy ’14
David W. Longdon III ’14
Samuel (Sam) R. MacGregor ’14
Christopher J. Makrides ’14
Michael A. Martin ’14
Lucas (Luke) J. Matarazzo ’14 and Kimberly K. Neubert ’11
Jane W. Mayer ’14
Michael (Mickey) J. McAlary Jr. ’14
Benjamin (Ben) J. McCormack ’14
Collin A. McCullough ’14
Kaitlin M. McDonald ’14
Jarret-Paul H. McKallagat ’14
Alexander (Alex) H. McKenzie ’14
Charles E. McKitrick ’14
Emily L. Meade ’14
Kathryn (Katie) H. Meade ’14
Bridget E. Meedzan ’14
Polly E. Merck ’14
Andrea M. Meyer ’14
James O. Meyo ’14
Mary (Ali) A. Millard ’14
Hannah A. Miller ’14
Jillian (Jilli) B. Miller ’14
Owen W. Minott Jr. ’14
Hannah B. Mitchell ’14
Saif Mohammed ’14
Amanda E. Moore ’14
Darnell J. Morrow ’14
Wil M. Muller ’14
Derek W. Murphy ’14
Matthew (Matt) G. Neckes ’14
Anne Ngo ’14
Andrew K. No ’14
Emmie Bailey Nguyen ’14
Stepan Ochodek ’14
Anastasiia I. Zhuk Ochodkova ’14
Caroline B. O’Sullivan ’14 and Ryan C. Sonberg ’13
Jackson P. Ode ’14
Anna D. Otis ’14 and Alex Feindt
Margaret (Meg) M. Ogilvie ’14
Catherine (Kate) A. Pagano ’14
Rachel A. Pedersen ’14 and William Taylor
Matthew E. Perejda ’14
Wallis (Wally) H. Pierce ’14
Charles M. Place ’14
Jennifer (Jenny) Snyder Place ’14
Julie A. Polizzotto ’14
William (Will) R. Pollard ’14
James R. Preiss ’14
Simone C. Prioli ’14
Julia A. Rafferty ’14
Matthew (Matt) C. Record ’14
Mira Carey-Hatch Records ’14 and John Records
Emma B. Reichart ’14
Daniel B. Remillard ’14
Daniela Rossi de Camargo ’15
Curtis (Curt) G. Rheingold ’14
Caroline T. Richards ’14
Anne K. Rockwell ’14
Peter F. Rosania ’14 and Tina Davis
Susan D. Russell ’14
Aisling A. Ryan ’14
Mahala C. Sacra ’14
Rebecca (Becca) H. Salzman-Fiske ’14
Jacob (Jake) D. Sandor ’14
Hendrik (Hank) H. Schless ’14
Anabel R. Schmelz ’14 and Bryant Gutierrez
Leah A. Schulz ’14
Alexandra (Alex) Sejersted Bodtker Bodtker ’14
Gabrielle (Elle) G. Sergi ’14
Benjamin (Ben) M. Sharaf ’14
Blair E. Shrewsbury ’14
Natalie L. Shribman ’14
Tyler A. Silvey ’14
Ramprit (Ram) Singh ’14
Melanie F. Sklar ’14
Samuel A. Slattery ’14
Noah G. Sleeper ’14
Grant A. Smith ’14
James H. Smith ’14 and Addie J. Pelletier ’12
John (Jake) P. Starke ’14
Kara E. Stefaniak ’14
Laura W. Stoff ’14
Anne C. Strand ’14
Catherine N. Strauch ’14 and Noureddine (Nour) Elkhattaby
Joshua (Josh) T. Sturtevant ’14
Sarika Subramaniam ’14
Phoebe E. Tamminen ’14
Ross S. Terada ’14
Nicholas (Nick) J. Termyn ’14
Ansel U. Tessitore ’14
Griffin W. Tewksbury ’14
Emma R. Timbers ’14
Alison B. Travers ’14
Allison M. Tsomides ’14
Frank A. Tumminello ’14
Nina E. Tupper ’14
Benjamin (Ben) L. Vanasse ’14
Jillian (Jill) C. Verde ’14
Lyndsay S. Wallace ’14
Sula Q. Watermulder ’14
Melanie T. Watson ’14
Douglas (Doug) P. Welsh ’14
Emily A. Wiener ’14
Nina W. Wineburgh ’14
Ezra M. Wolfinger ’14
Kelly A. Yardley ’14
Soohee Yoon ’14

2009 – 10th Reunion


David R. Al-Ibrahim ’09
Mark R. Andrews ’09
Megan S. Arnold ’09
Nyan L. Aung ’09
Timothy (Tim) M. Ayotte ’09
Douglas (Doug) I. Badrigian ’09
Christopher (Chris) W. Berry ’09 and Charlotte A. Green ’11
Erin A. Bliss ’09
Sarah K. Blomstedt ’09
Aaron M. Bobik ’09 and Joanna Dees
David K. Bohl ’09
Daniel (Danny) F. Bousquet ’09
Erin Bonney Casey ’09
Leah Alexandra Citrin-Nelson ’09 and Brian Citrin-Nelson
Steve Coupet ’09 and Corinna Wainwright
Max D. Cutchin ’09
Rachael Lichter Cutchin ’09
Caitlin S. Demko ’09
Meagan K. Doyle ’09 and Chris Bird
Kyle M. Enman ’09
John C. Fox ’09 and Carlin Fox + 1 child
Tatum E. Fraites ’09 and Ben Krueger
Emily C. Friedman ’09
Irene Wood Frohlich ’09 and Lon Frohlich
Timothy (Tim) S. Gay ’09
Rachel A. Goodermote ’09
John W. Harvey ’09 and Kristy Andrews
Lawrence (Larry) E. Hinkle IV ’09
Chloe Tennyson Houston ’09 and Peter Houston
Tyler R. Infelise ’09
Alexander (Alex) M. Jorge ’09
Katherine Cohen Judkins ’09
Kristopher (Kris) M. Kane ’09 and Jordan Poyfair
Matej Kenda ’09
Joshua (Josh) H. Lake ’09
Shawn R. Lanchantin ’09 Brian Lindstrom
John J. Larned ’09 and Kate Larned
Jared M. Levy ’09
Benjamin (Ben) S. Levin ’09
Olivia D. Liggio ’09
Kimal R. McCarthy ’09
John P. McDonald ’09 and Kelsey McDonald
Adam A. Miller ’09
Jendia (Jen) Marlowe Miller ’09
Anne G. Mueller ’09
Timothy (Tim) D. Natriello ’09 and Rachel Torgerson
Patrick K. O’Brien ’09
Lily A. Ockert ’09
Rachel P. Ogilvie ’09
Helen Frances Paillé’09
Matthew (Matt) A. Paul ’09
Shannon K. Penney ’09
Michael B. Petrick ’09
Eleanor (Ellie) F. Prowell ’09
Sami M. Qarmout ’09
Adam R. Ratner ’09
Molly E. Ritner ’09
Winthrop (Win) M. Rodgers ’09
Kelley O’Connor Rodrigue ’09
Emily M. Sampson ’09
Jessica L. Sawyer ’09
Tyler P. Schoen ’09 and Viviana Mendoza
Erin A. Sienkiewicz ’09 and Chris Stone
Rebecca Wason St. Cyr ’09 and Devon St. Cyr + 2 children
Michael J. Stafford ’09
Arsalan Suhail ’09
Paul E. Suitter ’09
Nicholas (Nick) J. Swerdlow ’09
Joseph (Joe) D. Szerejko ’09
Elizabeth R. Thompson ’09
Kimberly Russell Thompson ’09 and Joshua Thompson
Anthony D. Timberman ’09 and Nina T. Emmi ’10
Hadley A. Washburne ’09
Kristen M. Young ’09

2004 – 15th Reunion


Abigail S. Adams ’04
Alyssa N. Asack ’04
Timothy (Tim) M. Ayers ’04 and Laura Ayers
Anna K. Bacon ’04
Rachel Booty Bartlett ’04, P’22 + 1 child
Hannah Parmelee Boyaggi ’04
Christina (Tina) M. Browne ’04
Paul J. Brunetti ’04
Nathaniel (Nat) H. Carr ’04 and Katie Carr + 2 children
Meghan (Meg) Ryan Chant ’04
Anne M. Conway ’04
Patrick T. Dennett ’04
Christopher M. Eckhoff ’04
Bradley (Brad) M. Frost ’04 and Abigail Raymond Frost ’05 + 2 children
Farrell Dubak Hall ’04
Megan E. Hallan ’04
Lindsay J. Harvey ’04
Elizabeth Jackson Eckhoff ’04 + 1 child
Lauren (Laurie) P. Jacobs ’04
Dana A. DiGiando ’04
John Scott R. Johnson ’04 and Andrew E. Borchini
Julia D. Judson-Rea ’04
Katherine (Kathy) J. Kopeikina ’04
Karen Moore Lambek ’04
Emily S. Marsters ’04
Nathan (Nate) N. McConarty ’04 
John D. Megnia ’04
Margherita Pilato ’04
Christian G. Rogers ’04
Nassime C. Ruch-Kamgar ’04
Joshua (Josh) M. Schneider ’04 and Hayle R. Schneider
Tanya M. L. Schwartz ’04 and Michael Tankersley
Joshua L. Smith ’04
Jennifer (Jenny) A. Troutman ’04
Graham F. Veysey ’04 and Marika Shioiri-Clark
Kristen Brush Vincent ’04 and Jared Vincent
Valerie (Val) Z. Wicks ’04

1999 – 20th Reunion


Julie A. Abrams ’99
Christina (Michelle) M. Anandappa ’99
Brian J. Anton ’99 and Kristin Anton
Melanie Armstrong ’99
Nicholas M. Berliner ’99
Gregory (Greg) D. Bernhardt ’99
Jennifer (Jenn) Lemkin Bouchard ’99 and Ryan J. Bouchard ’01 + 2 children
Elizabeth (Liz) Wilson Butler ’99 and Rick Butler + 2 children
Elizabeth (Betsy) Levin Campbell ’99 + 2 children
Leslie H. Catherwood ’99 and James Saint-Rossy
Samara Golden Christman ’99
Patricia Goodale Collins ’99
Abbey E. DeRocker ’99 and H. Gregg Kawecki + 2 children
Kari Jorgensen Diener ’99
Sarah H. Dube ’99
Edward (Jim) J. Felton ’99 and Sheryl Bowley
Lisa DeMatteo Fields ’99
Abigail (Abby) L. Fierman ’99
Jennifer Coleman Fosbroke ’99
Hanna Bengtsson Franzblau ’99 and Scott Franzblau + 2 children
Elizabeth J. Frissora ’99
Jack C. Gomes ’99
Laura Regan Gomes ’99 + 2 children
Caleb C. Goodrich ’99
Elizabeth K. Grace ’99 and Winston Ramsay
Joan Bacon Grasser ’99
Benjamin (Ben) F. Guardenier ’99
Nathan (Nate) D. Harvey ’99
Sarah Walker Hodges ’99
Olga Demin Lambert ’99 and Philippe Lambert + 1 child
Rosemary (Rosie) C. Lenehan ’99
Suzanne Camou Linkroum ’99
William (Pete) H. Linkroum IV ’99
Kyle S. MacLaury ’99
Sheela C. Madhani ’99
Elizabeth (Liz) Feldman Manasse ’99 and Michael Manasse + 2 children
Scott C. McAuliffe ’99 and Theresa McAuliffe + 2 children
Amy McInnis Young ’99
Molly K. McMahon ’99
Sarah H. Mongan ’99 and Jeff Nadeau
Kathleen P. Nowell ’99
Abigail S. Phillips ’99 and Raghu Govindarajan + 2 children
Joshua (Josh) A. Rosenblum ’99 and Honor Hubbard + 2 children
Amanda L. Schall ’99
Michael J. Schlechter ’99
Sarah Picard Schlechter ’99 + 2 children
Hannah D. Sessions ’99
Joanna Stavropoulos Shumway ’99
Corey M. Smith ’99
Katherine (Kate) Hine Smith ’99
Emily White Steinberg ’99
Amy C. Sullivan ’99
Natalie Phelps Tate ’00 and Jason Tate + 1 child
Julintip P. Thirasilpa ’99
Anna Westberg Tonry ’99
Eric P. Trickett ’99
Jamie Ascenzo Trickett ’99 + 2 children
Colin M. Troha ’99 and Rebecca Troha + 2 children
Matthew F. Velluto ’99
Erin Carr Vincent ’99
Jennifer (Jenn) Reynolds Weiner ’99
Autumn Crouchley Williams ’99
Mark L. Williams ’99 + 2 children

1994 – 25th Reunion


Alyssa VanDuizend Adams ’94
Nisha S. Ahamed ’94
Philip J. Alexakos ’94
Laura J. Allen ’94
Jane E. Armstrong ’94 and Yash Pandey
Elisabeth Brook Awamleh ’94 and Majed Awamleh + 2 children
Kristin E. Baker ’94
Elizabeth (Liz) Thompson Beckett ’94 + 1 child
Aaron D. Belinfanti ’94 and Elena Gutierrez + 2 children
Stuart L. Berman ’94 and Sarah Berman
Meghan Y. O’Shea Beynon ’94
Sheila A. Brennan ’94
Jared E. Bruno ’94
Jeffrey H. Cha ’94
Heidi Muller Ciolfi ’94
Benjamin (Ben) L. Cline ’94
Sara F. Clough ’94
Ernest (Ernie) W. Cloutier ’94
Grace L. Coulombe ’94
Michael (Mike) T. Cowhig Jr. ’94
Kimberly B. Crichton ’94
Matthew (Matt) J. Curtiss ’94 and CC Curtiss + 1 child
Carrie DiRamio Ronan ’94 and Tom Ronan
Mark G. Doctoroff ’94
Christopher (Chris) P. Duffy ’94
Bradford (Brad) J. Edmond ’94
Nicolas (Nick) P. Edney ’94 and Amy Edney
John A. Edwards ’94 and Cindy Bodkin + 1 child
Kristy Browder Edwards ’94
Julie C. Ennis ’94
Caroline Farrell ’94
Conor G. Fennessy ’94
Courtney L. Fleisher ’94
Joseph P. Franzino ’94
Laurie Burgan Franzino ’94
Natasha (Tasha) K. Friend ’94 + 1 child
Christian Gaylord ’94
Jason B. Grant ’94 and Gretchen Grant
Matthew (Matt) J. Grove ’94
Hope V. Guardenier ’94
Maureen R. Gwinn ’94
Heather E. Hall ’94
Ian M. Harper ’94
Linton A. Harrington ’94 and Elisabeth Allen Harrington ’95 + 2 children
Steven (Steve) Hatch ’94
Jonathan (Jon) M. Hodge ’94 and Karyn Hodge + 2 children
Brian T. Holl ’94
Michael F. Horton ’94 and Samantha Horton
Kimberly (Kim) C. Howland ’94
Barrie Williams Hufford ’94 and Doug Hufford
Emily Daughters Hunsicker ’94
Katherine (Kate) Bendle Johnson ’94
Kurt W. Johnson ’94, P’21 and Stacia Oakes Johnson ’91, P’21
Beatrice Waters Kalinich ’94
Eric M. Kellar ’94
Sally Gurall Kellar ’94 + 2 children
Ryan J. Kelly ’94
Darcy Krzynowek ’94
Thomas (Tom) E. Lent ’94
Jonathan M. Lewis ’94
Jonathan (Jon-Jon) E. Lilja ’94
Franziska (Fran) Moravec Lorden ’94
Anne K. Macomber ’94
Lisa M. Manning ’94
Kimberly (Kim) A. Marsella ’94 and Blue Neils + 2 children
J. B. Mascott ’94 and Karen Mascott
Megan A. Masson-Minock ’94 and Jason Minock
Heather Doyle McPeake ’94
Kevin R. Moore ’93
Robert D. Moore ’94
Tara Mattson Morrett ’94 and Ron Morrett + 2 children
John M. Morrissey ’94
Gwen Dille-Murphy ’94 and Cory Marchese
Margaret W. Nokes ’94 and Bernie Braun
Matthew S. Orr ’94
Tracy O’Mara Peacock ’94
Kelly Garvey Pellagrini ’94
Arlen R. Percival ’94
Aimee A. Phaneuf-Wilson ’94
Garrett A. Politis ’94
Michele Ott Prestowitz ’94 and Clyde V. Prestowitz III ’93
Olivia Dyer Reyelt ’94
Scott S. Rose ’94
Sarah Potak Scarola ’94 and Peter Scarola + 2 children
Jill A. Shahverdian ’94
Michael B. Silverson ’94
Carter M. Smith ’94 and Ana Gilligan + 3 children
Susan Spano Piacenti ’94
David H. Sroka ’94 + 1 child
Joshua W. Steenburgh ’94
Mary Easterly Steenburgh ’94 + 2 children
Karen E. Sternfeld ’94
Matthew (Matt) P. Sullivan ’94
Thomas J. Swaner ’94 + 1 child
Sally A. Theran ’94
Monica Villagran Thweatt ’94
Christina Wellington Traister ’94
Lauren Popell Velasco ’94 and Michael Velasco + 1 child
Jennifer Berry Wagner ’94 + 1 child
Jill Cotroneo Weise ’94
Sarah N. Whitney ’94
Gwendolyn (Gwen) Williams Ryan ’94
Monika A. Wirtz ’94

1989 – 30th Reunion


Amy Allen Abbott ’89
Scott R. Aghababian ’89
Elizabeth Breed Allen ’89, HC’87
Clara (Zone) Avalos ’89
Christopher (Leslie) J. Barclay ’89
Jane Goodell Bartholomew ’89
Carolyn (Cal) S. Bassett ’89 and F.Lewis Goff
Krisna M. Basu ’89
Willard (Anne) C. Beckmann ’89
Anne Baldwin Beckmann ’89
Michelle Quagge Bennett ’89
Anne Griffin Bike ’89
Kathleen Duffy Birkeland ’89
Stephen (Steve) M. Birmingham ’89 and Paula L. Birmingham
Christopher (Chris) G. Blanchard ’87
Keith A. Blanchard ’89
Matthew (Matt) J. Borger ’89
Kim Y. Brandon-Bazile ’89
Winfield (Win) S. Brown IV ’89, P’21
Emily S. Buchanan ’89 + 1 child
Maria (Resi) Joseph Chigas ’89 + 1 child
David M. Cogliano ’89
Bruce A. Colthup ’89
James (Jay) M. Contis ’89
Holly L. Cote-Troupe ’89
Deborah (Deb) Schiavi Cote ’89
Darrell W. Crate ’89 and Amy Crate P’21
Peter C. Creaser ’89
Mark A. Cromett ’89
Brian J. Cullen ’89, P’20
John (J.J.) J. Cummings ’89
Sara Hagan Cummings ’89
Jose A. DaCosta ’89
Andrea Fasciano Dardis ’89, P’20
Kerry E. DeJesus ’89 + 1 child
Sarah Alspach Deroulede ’89
Joseph P. Dever ’89, P’19
Scott P. Dondero ’89
Kelley P. Doran ’89
Donna Waterman Douglass ’89
Sally J. Ehrenfried ’89
Michael E. Farhm ’89 and Julie Englund Farhm ’91, P’20
Elizabeth (Lisa) Bower Foley ’89
Jonathan B. Frank ’89
Tena Fishman Frank ’89
Langley R. Gace ’89
Craig I. Geikie ’89
Cynthia Gerstl-Pepin ’89 and Craig K. Pepin ’88 
Debra Butler Glidden ’88
Deirdre Mills Goldenbogen ’89 + 1 child
Lucien Gonzalez ’89 and Emily Pisetsky
Andrew J. Gooding ’89, P’23 + 1 child
Grace Tallman Gooding ’89, P’23
Rachel Carr Goodrich ’90
Wendy S. Graham ’89
Joan Farrington Guild ’89 and Edward (Ted) C. Guild
Lisa Drottar Hannigan ’89
Laura Hawkins-Smith ’89
Laurel L. Hemmer ’89 and Kirk J. Upton ’88 + 1 child
Andrew H. Henderson ’89
Heidi A. Hertler ’89 and Clarence Stringer
Clark P. Hill ’89
David (Desh) D. Hindle Jr. ’89
Paul G. Ivory ’89
Linda M. Johnson ’89
Sandra E. Kapsalis ’89
Caroline Deminski Keenan ’89
Joshua D. Krell ’89
Thomas (Tom) M. Kugeman III ’89 + 1 child
Nancy Smith LaBelle ’89, P’21
Mark D. Mandel ’89
Julia Young Mann ’89
Gary P. Mantha ’89
Wendy Genga Marran ’89
David F. Marran ’89
Susan Klein Matos ’89
Anne K. Millham ’89, P’20 and James W. Huleatt ’88, P’20
Shaun J. Moran ’89
David F. Morris ’89
Tracey Matsuba Owen ’89 and Kurtis S. Owen + 2 children
Rodney H. Peterson Jr. ’89
James (Jim) F. Pickette ’89 and Megan Falk Pickette ’91
Katherine Wittenberg Pluhar ’89
Helen A. Previdi ’89
Kathleen (Kathy) Scahill Price ’89
Heather L. Putnam ’89
Elise Chowdhry Reagan ’88
Zachary (Zack) B. Robbins ’89
Jason E. Root ’89
Wendy Lister Root ’89
Catherine (Cathy) Burke Rowe ’89
Beth Pilch Sarno ’89
Matthew (Matt) B. Schecter ’89, P’20
Jared R. Schott ’89
Katherine (Kat) Urner Schott ’89
Timothy D. Schmitt ’90 + 1 child
Kerry O’Leary Sclar ’89
Jennifer (Jen) Bassett Sheehan ’89
Charles (Brad) B. Shuster ’89
Michael J. Sisk ’89
Nadine Jeresaty Soucier ’89
Karen A. Stevens ’89
Foster A. Stewart Jr. ’89, P’19
O. Susan Stich ’89
Nicholas (Nick) J. Tangney III ’89
Elizabeth (Beth) L. Tener ’89
Ruth Thompson Mann ’89
Cadence J. Turner-Garvin ’89
Wendy A. Walsh ’89
William (Bill) P. Whalen III ’89
Nicholas (Nick) M. Wharton ’88
James (Jamie) C. Willsey ’89, P’21 and Cynthia Anne B. Willsey P’21 + 1 child
Edward P. Wiser ’89
Susan Richards Wong ’89 and Laura Wong
Jack Yang ’89 and Suzanne Blazon-Yang ’90

1984 – 35th Reunion


Julie M. Allaire ’84
William (Bill) J. Bell ’84 and Susan M. Bell
Daniel (Dan) J. Bungert ’84 and Jennifer Allen Bungert ’83
Albert M. Creighton III ’84
Sarah Hammond Creighton ’84
Martha Elbaum-Williamson ’84
Julianna (Julie) Flanders ’84
Thomas (Tom) G. Germano ’84
Eva E. Hamori ’84
David N. Hild ’84, P’15
Susan Miller Hild ’84, P’15
Tracy Kane Lannigan ’84
Heidi B. Lovett ’84
Earle R. Morse ’84 and Pamela Rawson Morse ’85
Pamela (Pam) Bowers Notman ’84
Cheryl Croteau Orr ’84
Brian L. Palmer ’84
Pamela French Peek ’84
Robert B. Ravenelle ’84, P’21 and Elizabeth Hickey Ravenelle ’85, P’21
John S. Rooks ’84 and Cathleen Grover Rooks ’85
Michelle M. Rowland ’84
James B. Weissman ’84, P’22

1979 – 40th Reunion


Allyson Anderson-Sterling ’79
Debra (Deb) L. Atkins ’79 and Dennis M. Ionno
Catherine (Cathy) Sutton Bennett ’79, P’10
Mark A. Bennett ’79, P’10
William (Bill) Y. Bogle IV ’79
Jeanette M. Bourey ’79
Kathy Marsilius Bourque ’79, P’13, P’16
Paul (Brownie) M. Brown ’79
Ann E. Bushmiller ’79, P’17
Marguerite (Margie) C. Carpenter ’79
Robert E. Cramer ’79, P’13, P’14
Ann Wymore Dean ’79
William W. Dean ’79
Joel G. Feldman ’79
Gary A. Gabree ’79
Amy (Gordo) S. Gordon ’79
Phillip (Phil) L. Gould ’79
Debra (Deb) L. Hannon ’79
Seth S. Holbrook ’79
Eileen O’Leary Konik ’79
Robert Long III ’79, P’12
Janice E. McLean ’79
Patrick K. Murphy ’79 
Mary G. Raftery ’79
Harry Samelson ’79
Heidi Brockelman Schmelz ’79, P’06, P’14
Steven J. Schmelz ’79, P’06, P’14
Peter G. Shaheen ’79 ..
Berend M. Siebelink ’79

Edward (Ed) F. Sparkowski ’79
Theodore (TJ) J. Stamas ’79, P’08
Richard (Rich) J. Stanley ’79
Karin Bjorkman Steiner ’79
Peter N. Stevens ’79
William (Bill) F. Sweat ’79 and Donna Morris
Debora (Debbie) Furlong Wentworth ’79, P’06
Nathan R. Wentworth ’79, P’06
Gregory (Greg) W. Zabel ’79

1974 – 45th Reunion


Roger L. Bergeron ’73 and Diane Douglas
Ronald (Ron) A. Brickett ’74
Cynthia (Cindi) J. Byrkit ’74
Ann B. Donaghy ’74 and Nancy Gunzelmann
Stephen (Steve) M. Drugan ’74 and Elaine Seabrook Drugan ’75
David J. Dysenchuk ’74
John M. Egan Jr. ’74
Cynthia (Cindy) Mildram Foster ’74
Alberto (Al) Goetzl ’74
Warren G. Graham ’74
Steven (Steve) J. Gruz ’74 and Joline D. Gruz
S. Christopher (Chris) Ham-Ellis ’74 and Cheryl A. Ham-Ellis ’75
Karen A. Harris ’74, P’07
Susan (Sue) J. Hawkes-Teeter ’74
William (Bill) P. Holm ’74
Stephen R. Lamson ’74, P’03
Katherine (Tina) Psalidas Lamson ’74, P’03
Paul S. Liscord III ’74, P’11
Carole A. Martin ’73
Steven P. Mathes ’74 and Christine M. Doyle ’73
Donald (Don) W. McDade ’74 and Risa G. McDade
Barbara McKusick Liscord ’74, P’11
Steven (Steve) R. Mohlie ’74 and Ginger Mohlie
David O. Nelson ’74, P’07
Maryann DeSomma Ott ’74
Heywood (Woody) M. Petry ’74, P’07 and
Edward (Jerry) J. Quinlan III ’74, P’07
Julia Holmes Reuter ’74, P’08
Janne Jensen Roehm ’74, P’04 and Jim Roehm
Carol L. Rosseland ’74
Judith (Judy) Bickford Sassorossi ’74 and Kenn D. Sassorossi ’73
Dolly Mahmud Sobhani ’74 with Syed Mahbube Sobhani and Reema Sobhani
Carol Prochazka Spencer ’74 and Henry Kafel
Victor (Vic) J. Tolis ’74, P’05
Norton I. Virgien III ’74
Lawrence C. Walden ’74
Ira J. Waldman ’73, P’08, P’11 and Laurie M. Waldman P’08, P’11
Barbara (Barb) Welch ’74
Bruce W. Wicks ’74, P’04, P’08
Victoria (Vicky) Aghababian Wicks ’74, P’04, P’08
David (Dave) E. Wilcox ’74, P’03, P’09 and Margaret McCann Wilcox ’75, P’03, P’09

1969 – 50th Reunion


Thomas J. Archambault ’69
Douglas (Doug) M. Arnold ’69
Pamela (Pam) Decker Baker ’69 and David L. Baker ’70
Maureen Ruskie Bartlett ’68 and Geoffrey Bartlett
Peter T. Bates ’69 and Cheryl Levin
Richard (Rich) J. Batten ’69
Deborah (Debbie) Bliss Behler ’69 and George Wilkinson
Penelope (Penny) Buttler Berliner ’69, P’99
Christopher (Chris) A. Bertelo ’69
Andrew F. Besch ’69 and Ellen Kaye
Katharine (Kitty) Earle Bird ’69 Richard G. Bird
David A. Bowie ’69
Deborah (Debby) McKenna Brody ’69
Richard (Dick) A. Brogadir ’69 and Bettina Brogadir
Jane Bode Brown ’69
Steven (Steve) A. Brown ’69
Robert (Bob) E. Bryant ’69
James P. Burch ’69
Thane Stimac Butt ’69, P’00
Marc W. Chavanne ’69
Thomas (Tom) A. Cruckshank ’69 and Karen Kruppa
Linda Martin Currie ’69, P’03 and Allan D. Currie P’03
Marya A. D’Abate ’69
Chantal Berry Dalton ’69
Priscilla Turner Daniels ’69 and Michael E. Daniels
Gregory (Greg) A. DeLisle ’69
Deborah DiDominicus Carr ’69
Catharina (Lise) E. Dowd ’69 and Steven Forman
Elizabeth (Beth) W. Eaton ’69
Susan Rosseland Farnsworth ’69
Deborah (Deb) Monteleone Fish ’69
Michael (Mike) D. Fox ’69 and Janet Fox
Colin M. Fuller ’69, P’00, P’18 and Robin K. Fuller P’00, P’18
Mary Buckson Fuller ’69
Jeanne Provancher Goulet ’69 and Camille J. Goulet Jr. ’70
Bonita (Bonnie) E. Groves ’69
Richard (Rich) P. Hager ’69, P’05 and Patricia M. Hager P’05
Peter M. Handler ’69
Gary C. Harris ’69
J. Alan Howard ’69
Walter L. Jackson ’69
Carol Drewiany Johnson ’69
Arthur (Art) M. Jonson Jr. ’69
Ellen (Ellie) Master Kilbourne ’69, P’97, P’00 and S. Richard Kilbourne ’67, P’97, P’00
David C. King ’69 and Miriam J. King
Joanne (Jody) DeYoung King ’69, P’00
Sally Greenlaw Kinney ’69, P’93
Linda Wheeler Kirstein ’69, P’00 and David P. Kirstein ’70, P’00
Charles (Charlie) D. Kolstad ’69, P’04
John F. Linehan Jr. ’69
Margaret Hosmer Locke ’69 and Don D. Locke ’68
Nancy H. Lopez P’04
Thomas E. Lopez ’69, P’04
Dawn G. MacPherson-Allen ’69 and Richard Marshall
Duncan W. May ’69 and Marilyn May
A. Toula Zarvos McEllen ’69 and Thomas W. McEllen
Fred T. Moriuchi ’69, P’98 and Caroline B. Moriuchi P’98
Richard (Rick) C. Morton ’69
George W. Nickerson ’69 and Martha S. Nickerson
Michael (Mike) F. Nolan ’69, P’94
Lynne Bishop Noyes ’69
George E. Peters Jr. ’69, P’96
Janice (Jan) Moniz Peters ’69, P’96
Lawrence (Larry) G. Power ’69
Kendall (KC) C. Putnam ’69, P’00 and Linda Halleck Putnam ’70, P’00
Timothy (Tim) H. Reed ’69
Michael (Mike) B. Sklar ’69
Jeffrey (Jeff) D. Sturgis ’69, P’93 and Susan F. Sturgis P’93
Linda Keil Wakely ’69
Dorothy (Dottie) Kinraide Welch ’69 and Gary A. Welch
Paul J. Williams ’69 and Norrine Abbott Williams ’68
William (Bill) K. Yaner ’69
Janet (Jan) Swallow Young ’69

1964 – 55th Reunion


Joan Spruill Andren ’64
Richard (Dick) J. Andren ’64
Paula Downey Bacon ’64
Norman (Norm) E. Bowie ’64
William (Bill) R. Braman ’64
David C. Campbell ’64 and Dinah R. Campbell
Newton (Newt) A. Clark Jr. ’65, P’95
Marion Day Czaja ’64
Linda Eichhorn Day ’64, P’88, P’93 and Thomas B. Day ’62, P’88, P’93
Nancy Nichols Dixon ’64 and Richard H. Dixon
Meridee Hutt Dornhoff ’64
Patricia A. Folsom ’64
William (Bill) J. Gardiner ’64 and Pauline Grimmeisen Gardiner ’65
Gail Tupper Hayden ’64
Jeffrey (Jeff) A. Hillier ’64, P’90 and Linda Pike Hillier ’65, P’90
John R. Holt ’64, P’93, P’04, P’08
Patricia (Pat) Parsons Kay ’64
Elizabeth Metz McNab ’64, P’88, GP’18 and A. David McNab ’62, P’88, GP’18
Esther Rosenthal Mechler ’64
John E. Meyn ’64, HC’63
Ingrid Kaiser Muller ’64 and Christopher Muller P’94, P’01
Jon D. Olsen ’64
Anne T. Packard ’64 and Roger Pedigo
Judy Tulin Parker ’64 and Thomas J. Parker
Robert (Bob) L. Peek ’64 and Pamela French Peek ’84
Elizabeth Dowd Rubino ’64
Richard A. Saylor ’64 and Patricia Joan R. Saylor
Eleanor (Lynn) Parker Schiavi ’64, P’89
J. Gregory Shea ’64 and Susan Wygal
Carolyn Kinney Sherman ’64
Robert (Bob) F. Sherman ’64
Eric C. Silverberg ’64
Rhoda Morrill Silverberg ’64
Linda Gramatky Smith ’64, P’90 and Kendall B. Smith ’55, P’90
Nancy Day Walker ’64
Margaret (Gretchen) S. Ziegler ’64

1959 – 60th Reunion


Fletcher W. Adams ’59, P’99
Barbara Van Duzer Babin ’59
Alan L. Coykendall ’59
Betty Drum Coykendall ’59
Gerald (Jerry) M. Davis ’59, P’88, P’92
Ross (Deac) I. Deacon ’59, P’89
Jack DeGange ’59, P’88, P’91
Frederick (Fred) A. Drayton Sr. ’59
Mary Foster Everett ’59, P’87 and Dana Shutters
Mary Ann Houston Hermance ’59
Anita Kastner Hotchkiss ’59 and Christopher Martin
Barbara Sharpe Hoyt ’59 and Harry E. Hoyt
Marilyn Macomber Ives ’59
Jack Keigwin ’59, P’86, GP’16 and Beverly F. Keigwin P’86, GP’16
Howard C. Kunreuther ’59 and Gail L. Kunreuther
Regina (Reggie) Abbiati Lucas ’59, P’96
Mary Lou Shaw McLean ’59, P’88, GP’18
Barbara Smith McIntosh ’59 and Kenison A. Macintosh
Christian (Chris) O. Miller ’59 and Elizabeth Zaglauer
Peter J. Onksen ’59
Beverly Woods Paca ’59
Jason (Jay) M. Tanzer ’59 and Lois B. Tanzer
Carl S. Tobie ’59
David (Knobby) A. Walsh ’59 and Rachel S. Walsh
Linda Tanner Winham ’59

1954 – 65th Reunion


Carolyn (Carol) Greene Christie ’54 and Robert M. Christie
C. Donald (Don) Hamilton ’54, P’86 and Ginnie LaFauci Toner ’53, P’83, P’86
Dwight W. Harvie ’54, P’83, P’00
Sumner Kagan ’54 and Judy Kanigel
Jonas (Jo) Klein ’54
Helen Hendrickson Kunz ’54, P’83 and Jennifer A. Woodward ’83
Bruce M. McIntyre ’54
Marion Shatts Whitaker ’54, HC’53
Lynn W. Willsey ’54, P’79, P’81, P’89, GP’18, GP’20, GP’21 and Beverly Hayne Willsey ’55, P’79, P’81, P’89, GP’18, GP’20, GP’21

1949 – 70th Reunion


Rachel Eastman Feeley ’49

1944 – 75th Reunion