From President Clayton Spencer
This major fundraising endeavor — the largest in our history — will strengthen the college for decades to come.
First | Maiden | Last | Class and/or Parent Year | Guests |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ken | Abbott | 2021 | Kathy Abbott 2021 | |
Stuart | Abelson | 1997 | ||
Francesca | Aborn | 2013 | ||
Sunita | Abraham | 2021 |
|
|
Ilse | Abusamra | 1997 | ||
Neil | Adams | 1986 | ||
Howard | ` | Alexander | 1968 | |
Jack | Allard | 2016 | ||
Genny | Mulderig | Allard | 2016 and 2019 |
|
Jack | Allen | 2015 | ||
Hanna | Allerton | 2015 | ||
Laura | Altman | 2007 | William Dreyer | |
Deborah | Altman | 2011 | ||
Michael | Antoniou | |||
Nick | Auer | 2015 | ||
Tim | Austin | 2006 | Arianna Austin | |
David | Baily | 2011 | ||
Jordan | Banez | 2014 | ||
Claire | Banks | 2012 | ||
Maggie | Barber | 1993 |
|
|
Kristin | Barber | 2007 | Howard Scott | |
Sophie | Baron | 2014 | ||
David | Barr | 1989 | ||
Jenna | Barzelay | 2008 | Rafael Sanhueza Condell | |
Rebeccah | Bassell | 2016 | ||
Eric | Batscha | 2005 | Elise Batscha | |
Jeffrey | Beaton | 2012 | ||
Chip | Beckwith | 1978 | ||
Penelope | Buttler | Berliner | 1969, P1999 | |
Perrin | Bernard | 2013 | ||
Rebecca | Bernhard | 2013 | ||
Michael | Bernstein | 2010 | ||
Cary | Gemmer | Blake | 2007 | |
Gerald | Blitatein | P 2012 & 2018 | ||
Thomas | Bloch | 2011 | ||
Jeffrey | Bolduc | 2004 | ||
Michael | Bonney | 1980 | ||
Mikaela | Bradley | 2016 | ||
Stephanie | Brady | |||
Jacob | Brand | 2016 | ||
Andre | Brittis-Tannenbaum | 2016 | ||
Robert | Brooks | 2002 | Riya Sen | |
Tina | Browne | 2004 | Catanna Berger | |
John | Buchanan | 1993 | Kate Buchanan | |
Lauro | Bueno | 1990 | Tomoko Kataoka | |
Nicolle | Bugajski | 2012 | ||
David | Bullock | 1997 | Yoon-Joo Lee | |
Ann | Bushmiller | 1979 and P’2017 | ||
Peter | Bysshe | 1993 | Halley Love 1995 | |
Connor | Cahill | 2018 | ||
Sarah | Cancelarich | 2015 | ||
Chris | Canning | P 2020 | Jerry Canning P 2020 | |
Marty | Cannon | P2015, P2019, P2019 | Nancy Cannon P2015, P2019, P2019 | |
William | Carey | 1982 | ||
Charlie | Carey | 2013 | ||
Rebecca | Carvalho | 2002 | ||
Dave | Cavagnero | 1970 | ||
Luke | Charest | 2011 | ||
Jeremy | Chase | 1991 | ||
King | Cheek | 1959 | ||
Lauren | Christianson | 2012 | ||
Elizabeth | Kalperis | Chu | 1980, P2012 | |
CJ | Chu | 2012 | ||
Michael | Chu | 1980, P2012 | ||
Allicia | Clark | 1988 | ||
Jonathan | Cohen | 2019 | ||
Michael | Coleman | 2013 | ||
Alex | Connor | 2008 | Tia Remington-Bell | |
Anne | Conway | 2004 | ||
Jeanmarie | Hester | Cooper | 1985, P2019 | |
Shane | Coppola | P ’17 | Michelle Coppola P ’17 | |
João | Costa | 1996 | ||
Christopher | Costello |
|
||
Steve | Coupet | 2009 | Corrina Wainwright | |
Jennifer | Crawford | 2001 | ||
Sumner | Crosby | 2008 | ||
Madeline | David | 2015 | ||
Lisa | de Bruin | 2015 | Robert de Bruin 2015 | |
Kaia | de Bruin | 2015 | ||
PJ | Johnson | Dearden | 1983 | Dawn Dearden |
Mark | DeFranco | 1983 | Susan DeFranco | |
Theodore | Derham | 2016 | ||
Kurt | Deschermeier | 2000 | Kara Murray | |
Santo | Dettore | 2012 | ||
Bert | Dice-Goldberg | P ’11 | Patricia Kuhn P ’11 | |
Ed | Dippold | 1985 | ||
Cat | Djang | 2013 | ||
Brendan | Donnelly | 2014 | Carolin Dietrich | |
Kat | Dorian | 2014 | ||
Liza | Dorison | 2013 | Joe Padellaro | |
Amy | Douglass | |||
Debra | McGrenaghan | Downs | 2021 | Peter Downs 2021 |
Rakey | Drammeh | 2014 | ||
Dana | Dratch | 1993 | ||
Elna | Drava | 2017 | Milton Brown 2017 | |
Amit | Dubey | 2015 | ||
Eric | Eckelman | 1994 | Angela Cheng | |
Julian | Ehrlich | 2019 | felice ehrlich 2019 | |
Julia | Eiferman | 2007 | Chris Andrade | |
Sara | El Assaad | 2014 | Christian Saladin | |
Ashley | Elysee | 2009 | ||
Edward | Emmet | 2021 | Sarah Bright 2021 | |
Walter | Fairfax | 2012 | ||
Rob | Farrington | 1996 | Donna Falci | |
Fadia | Felfle | 2015 | ||
Conor | Fennessy | 1994 | ||
Joanny | C | Figuereo | 2020 2021 |
|
Sean | Findlen | 1999 | ||
Erin | Firman | 2001 |
|
|
Jeremy | Fisher | 2006 | Sabina Mamedova | |
Kate | FitzGerald | 2010 |
|
|
Geri | FitzGerald | 1975 | ||
Patrick | Flaherty | 2008 | Fionna Flaherty 2009 | |
Jennifer | Foley | |||
Christian | Ford | 2008 | ||
Doni | Fordyce Urfirer | parent 2019 | Michael Urfirer parent 2019 | |
David | Foster | 1977 | ||
Julia | Foxworth | 2013 | ||
Samantha | Frank | Frank | 2013 | Calou Beckford |
Craig | Friedman | 2010 | ||
Rob | Friedman | 2011 | ||
Kitty | Northrop | Friedman | 1995 | Peter Friedman 1992 |
Sabina | Frizell | 2014 | ||
Caren | Frost Olmsted | 1996 | ||
Ellen | Crowley | Fullerton | 1991 | Robert Fullerton |
Johanna | Furst | 2019 | Stavros Vrahnos | |
Eliza | Gabriel | 2015 | ||
Leah | Wiedmann | Gailey | 1997 | |
Crystal | Gansukh | 2007 | ||
Cara | Garcia-Bou | 2013 | Catherine Garcia-Bou | |
Will | Gardner | 2009 | ||
Grace | Gardner | 2015 | ||
Alexis | K | Gargagliano | 1999 | |
Pranav | Ghai | 1993 | Laura Gellert | |
Gary | Gilbert | 1981 | Murdoch Matthew | |
John | Gillespie | 1980 | ||
Marc | Glass | ’88, P’20 | ||
Tracy | Glazier | 2011 | ||
Jordana | Gluckow | 2016 | ||
Lauren | Gold | 2007 | Chris Mechem | |
Rene | Goldmuntz | 1959 | ||
Zhenny | Gong | 2012 | Chris Conway | |
Bridget | Goodbody | 1985 | Neil Radey | |
Zerline | Goodman | 2020 |
|
|
Katie | Goodspeed | 2001 | Eric Kostegan | |
Christopher | Gorayeb | 1980 | Joan Gorayeb Parent- 2020 | |
Matt | Gordon | 2011 | ||
Caroline | Gottlieb | 2010 | ||
Elizabeth | Grace | 1999 | Winston Ramsay | |
Emily | Grady | 2010 | Alex Beecher | |
Sally | Graves | 1996 | ||
Chelsea | Graves | |||
Al | Green | 1975, 2011, 2014 | ||
Linda | Akoury | Green | ’78, P’11, P’14 | |
Meredith | Greene | 2012 | ||
Leslie | Greene | Parent 2012 | ||
Olga | Grigorenko | 2010 | William Hereford 2007 | |
Sharon | Hall | 1991 | ||
Megan | Hallan | 2004 | ||
Sally | Smith | Halliday | 1964 | Melissa Maynard |
Larry | Handerhan | 2005 | ||
Alexandra | Hare | 2011 | ||
Sydney | Hare | 2012 | Patrick McGinnis | |
John | Harris | 1986 | ||
Abigail | Goen | Helfat | 2000 | Joshua Helfat |
Peter | Heyel | 1965 | 2 Awaiting Confirmation | |
Emma | Hitchcock | 2014 | ||
Eric | Hoffer | 1986 | 1986 | |
Michael | Hogan | 1985 | ||
Peter | Holloway | 1971 | Loel Donath Holloway 1971 | |
S. Loel | Donath | Holloway | 1971 | |
John | Holt | 1964 | ||
Singha | Hon | 2014 | ||
John | Hopman | 1992 | ||
Terry | Cliff | Horowitz | 2013 | |
Erin | Hotchkiss | 2006 | Sam Hotchkiss 2005 | |
John | Howard | 1986 | ||
Michael C | Hudgins | 2021 | Yukiko Hudgins 2021 | |
Michael | Hussey | |||
Alison | Impey | 2001 | Mike Harbut | |
Steven | Ingerman | 1978 | Ellen Ingerman | |
Jody | Irwin | P 2020 | Frederick Hnat P 2020 | |
Alexandra | Israel | 2010 | Warren Rej | |
Connie | Jacobs | 2020 | Jahmari Josiah 2020 | |
Jonathan | Jameson | 1988 | Katherine Jameson 1988 | |
Anna | Jarashow | 2006 | ||
Brent | Jarkowski | 2003 | Ash | |
Erik | Jarnryd | 1987 | ||
Nikolai | Jensen | 2004 | Naja Jensen | |
John Scott | Johnson | 2004 | Andrew Borchini | |
Barbara | Jolie | 1983 | Richard Sostowski | |
Marianne | Magid | Jones | 1993 | Ian Jones |
Tim | Kane | Kane | 1982 and P’14 | |
Karoline | Kane | Parent class of 2020 | Michael Kane Parent 2020 | |
Emma | Kane | 2014 | ||
Laura | Kaplan | Parent 2009, 2012 |
|
|
Randye | Kaplan | P 2012 & 2018 | ||
Andrew | Karp | 2010 | ||
Michael | Keady | 2018 |
|
|
Sean | Keller | 2014 | ||
Antoinette | Kenmuir-Evans | 1993 | Francesca Campagna | |
Elizabeth | Y | Kennedy | 2021 | Craig Kennedy 2021 |
Andrew | Kessner | 2010 | ||
Alexandra | Klein | 2014 | Carlos Huasipoma | |
Khairah | Kain | Klein | 1991 | Mike Klein |
Sarah | Klenakis | 2005 | David Cross | |
Abigail | Knudsen | 2016 | ||
Jeffrey | Kobylarz | 1980 | ||
Erol | Kohli | 2005 |
|
|
Sara | Kravitz | 2004 | ||
Eileen | Lam | 2015 | ||
Jeffrey | Landes | P’ 21 | Andrea Landes P’ 21 | |
Marvin | Lange | 2010 | Ellen Metzger P10 | |
Katy | Barrett | Langhoff | 2020 parent | andrew Langhoff 2020 parent |
Zachary | Lapin | 2008 | ||
Jim | Lawenda | 1976 | Kathy Lawenda | |
Joseph | Lawton | 2017 | Mary Jane Kinney Parent/ 2017 | |
Alissa | Horowitz | Lazaro | 2008 | Victor Lazaro |
Courtney | Lemenze | 2013 | ||
Dencie | LeVeen | 2011 | Parker Allen | |
Elise | Levesque | 2013 | ||
Nate | Levin | 2016 | ||
Rachel | Levine | 2015 | ||
John | Libre | 2002 | Liz Libre 2002 | |
Rob | Lindon | 2011 | ||
Cynthia | Macht | Link | 2000 | Mark Link |
Justin | Lipton | Lipton | 2012 | |
Deirdre | Dastous | Littlewood | 1999 | Ian Littlewood |
Susan | Miller | Long | 1968 | Jim Long P1997 |
David | Longdon | 2014 | Taylor Sorillo | |
Elizabeth | Lonnegren | 1986 |
|
|
Antoinette | Machiaverna | Parent-2014 | Larry Klein Parent-2014 | |
Cindy | Machles | 2014 |
|
|
Cindy | Machles | 2014 | ||
Dylan | MacNamara | 2007 | ||
Emily | Maistrellis | 2008 | ||
Penelope | Malakates | Malakates | 2002 | Wylie Clark |
Lisa | Mandel | 2019 | ||
Paul | Marks | 1983 P2017 | Margaret Hor P2017 | |
Constance | Marks | 2021 | ||
Jendia | Marlowe | 2009 | ||
Atea | Martin | 1985 | ||
Sabrina | Martin | 1994 | ||
Mary | Mihalakos | Martuscello | 1980 |
|
Ellen | McCabe | Parent 2020 | Bruce Goldfarb Parent 2020 | |
Sheridan | McCafferty | 2006 | Phil O’Donoghue | |
Emily | McClain | 2003 | Scott Hong | |
Bradley | McGraw | 2010 | ||
Richard | McNeil | 2010 | ||
Shaz | Meikle | 2003 | ||
Meghan | Getz | Metzger | 2007 | |
Alicia | Smith | Meulensteen | 2000 | Edwin Meulensteen |
Ross | Millhiser | 2002 | Aaron Millhiser | |
Alex | Mimis | 2000 | ||
Corey | Mirman | 2010 | ||
Ericka | Mitchell | Parent class/2020 |
|
|
Jim | Mitchell | 2017 | Jennie Mitchell 2017 | |
Douglas | Molstad | Molstad | 1978/P’15 | Janet Molstad 1979/P’15 |
Peggy | Montgomery | 1959 | ||
Georgetta | Morque | P 2018 | Kim Morque 2018 | |
Russell | Morris | 1995 | ||
Darnell | Morrow | 2014 | ||
Lawson | Moyer | 2011 | Alicia Bauman | |
Stephen | Muggeo | 1990 | Angela Muggeo Parent ’90 | |
Hunter | Mulligan | 2008 | Elizabeth Mulligan | |
Kate | Osborne | Munno | 1999 | |
Michael | Murray | |||
Chris | Murtagh | 2011 | ||
Jeffrey | Mutterperl | 1992 | Valerie Mutterperl | |
Sam | Myers | 2016 | ||
Julie | Naidu | 2013 | ||
Leena | Nasser | 2012 | Jonathan Porter | |
Dr. Carla | Natalucci-Hall | P 2020 | Dwight Hall P 2020 | |
Kevin | Naughton | Parent 2019 | Heidi Naughton Parent 2019 | |
Mbali | Ndlovu | 2009 | ||
Christopher | Nichols | 1993 | ||
Karen | Nicoletti | Nicoletti | 2012 | |
Tsering | NORPA | 2003 | Ethan Middlebrooks | |
Ryan | Novas | 2011 | Beth Frost Bennett | |
Lydia | O’Brien | 2015 | ||
Manuela | odell | 2009 | Nicholas Roubal | |
Mark | OFriel |
|
||
Douglas | Olney | 1981 | ||
Amy | Koch | Oman | 1990 | David Oman |
Maya | Ovrutsky | 2010 | ||
Helen | Paille | 2009 | Kyle Enman 2009 | |
Ben | Palmer | 2016 | ||
Virginia | Paone | 2018 |
|
|
Ben | Pardee | 2015 | Anna Mack | |
Michael | Pasek | 2012 | Estelle Winkleman | |
Daniel | Peach | 2013 | ||
Sarah | Pearson | 1975 | ||
Dominique | Peck | Peck-Meyer | 2000 | |
Ernest | Pelli | 1986 | ||
MacKenzie | Pendergast | 2015 | ||
Margaret | Pennoyer | 2010 | ||
James | Perlmutter | 2018 & 2021 | Heather Perlmutter 2018 & 2021 | |
Christopher | Petrella | 2006 | ||
Brendan | Phalan | 1999 | Howard Yu | |
Shachi | Phene | 2012 | ||
Abigail | Phillips | 1999 | Raghu Govindarajan | |
Marissa | Phoenix | 2015 | ||
Jasmine | Polite | 2007 | Damon McGinn 2007 | |
Samuel | Polito | 2016 | ||
Harold | Poole | 2010 | Tyler Allen | |
Rick | Porter | 1973 | Rick Porter 1973 | |
Jordan | Posner | P’18 |
|
|
Rick | Powers | 1967 and 99, 02, 11. | Darcy Miller Parent 99, 02 and 11. | |
Mary | Henderson | Pressman | 1978 | Ron Pressman P2010 |
Postell | ‘Jay’ | Pringle | 1998 | |
Ellie | Prowell | 2009 | Giancarlo Parenti | |
Rachel | Rabinowitz | 1984 | Elissa Diamond | |
Emily | Rand | 2006 | ||
Michael | Randazzo | 2017 |
|
|
Carol | Rattray | P’11 | Tim Rattray P’11 | |
Kyle | Rattray | 2011 | ||
Alicia | Rea | |||
Elise | Chowdhry | Reagan | 1988 | |
Elise | Chowdhry | Reagan | 1988 | |
Billy | Regan | 2016 | ||
Ann | Reihmann | |||
Daniel | Ricciardi | 2008 | Caitlin Sikes | |
Caroline | Richards | 2014 | ||
Caroline | Wood | Richards | 1995 | Bart Richards |
Bruce | Richards | 2014 Parent | Janice Richards 2014 Parent | |
Bruce | Rigione | 2020 | Gayle Rigione 2020 | |
Hagar | Riley | 1986 | Lewis Farberman | |
Peter | Robert | Robert | P 2018 | |
Kevin | Rodriguez | 1995 | Sumei Situ | |
Lisa | Romeo | 1988 | ||
Cathy | Rowe | 1989 | Christopher Rowe | |
Liz | Rowley | 2011 |
|
|
Julia | Richardson | Rudolph | 2002 | John Rudolph |
Eric | Ruta | 2014 | ||
Jonah | Safris | 2001 | ||
Margot | Sakoian | 2009 | ||
Rokya | Samake | 2015 | Julian Hackney 2015 | |
Anna | Schechter | 2006 | ||
Matthew | Schecter | 1989 | Jill Schecter | |
Debra | Scherer | 1989 | ||
Sarah | Schlechter | Schlechter | 1999 | Michael Schlechter 1999 |
Anabel | Schmelz | 2014 | ||
Steven | Schmelz | 1979 | Heidi Schmelz 1979 2006 2014 | |
Rebecca | Schundler | 1999 | Neela Mujkerjee 1998 | |
Sophia | Schwartz | P 2017 | Daniel Schwartz P 2017 | |
Shawn | Sendar | 2010 | ||
Shirley | Serrao | 2011 | ||
Ashley | Serrao | 2008 | Natasha Dsouza 2008 | |
Ramesh | Shah | 1970 | ||
Minda | Shein | 1965 | Kent Roth | |
Rita | Shpilsky | 2019 | Rostislav Shpilsky 2019 | |
Deborah | Shulman | 1976 | ||
Ariela | Silberstein | 2010 | Simon Goldrick | |
Katie | Silberstein | 2015 | ||
Evan | Silverman | 1993 | ||
david | singer | parent 2018 | Robin singer parent 2018 | |
Liberty | Slater | 2012 | ||
Kenneth | Slivken | 2018 | Susan Weinberg 2018 | |
Linda | Gramatky | Smith | 1964 | Norah Dineen |
Ward | Smith | P’91 | Carolyn Smith P’91 | |
Ben | Smith | 2013 | ||
Kendall | Smith | 1955 | ||
Patrick | Smith | 2016 | ||
Caroline | Sollmann | 2013 | ||
Rob | Sollmann | 1974 class year; 2013 parent | Kathryn Sollmann Parent, 2013 | |
Justin | Somelofske | 2014 | Shefali Lakhani | |
Nick | Sorice | 2015 | ||
Clayton | Spencer | |||
Gilead | Spivack | 2016 | ||
Matthew | Sposito | 2006 | Sally Johnston | |
Emma | Sprague | 2010 | ||
Eliza | Stamps | 2001 | ||
Patricia | Starr | P 2020 | Richard Starr P 2020 | |
Lauren | Sterk | 2003 | ||
Lauren | Sterk | 2003 | ||
Macklin | Stern | 2015 | ||
Ian | Stimler | Parent of Akari Stimler class of 2020 | Mika Kimoto Parent of Akari Stimler class of 2020 | |
Anna | Stockwell | 2008 | ||
Harry | Sudock | 2015 | ||
Bill | Sweat | 1979 | ||
Paul | Szeto | 2018 |
|
|
Charlotte | Koudijs | Taverna | 1986 | John Taverna 1985 |
Chloe | Tennyson | 2009 | ||
Andrew | Tepper | 2001 |
|
|
Nick | Termyn | 2014 | ||
Ansel | Tessitore | |||
Kate | Reilly | Thorson | 2010 | |
Christopher | Tine | 1996 | Michael Ohlhausen | |
Charles | Updegraph | 1959 | ||
Karen | Urban | 2020 | ||
Lisa | Utzschneider | 1990 | ||
Eliza | van Heerden | 2011 | ||
Kathryn | van Voorhees | 2001 | ||
Rich | Velotta | 2011 | ||
Norah | Wallace | 2014 | ||
Brendan | Walsh | 2010 | ||
Fred | Warder | 2020 | Quynh Thai 2020 | |
Whitney | Warren | 2006 | ||
Caroline | Webb | 2012 | ||
Jessica | Liberman | Weiler | 2007 | |
Melissa | Weisstuch | 1982 | Joshua Kamerman | |
Graeme | Welds | 2015 | New York | |
Clark | Whelton | 1959 | Diane Kellogg Whelton 1960 | |
Perry | Whidden | 2019 | Rae Grant 2019 | |
Aislinn | Hougham | White | 2007 | Charlie White |
Chris | White | 2019 | Jennifer Greenman 2019 | |
Christine | Wicks | 2008 | Jim Fulton | |
Andrew | Wilcox | 2011 | ||
Jefferson | Wilson | Wilson | 1995 | Jeff Subik |
Keller | Wilson | 2012 | ||
Susan | Wilson | P’12, P’17 | John Wilson P’12, P’17 | |
Dion | Wilson | 1975 | ||
Whitney | Macdonald | Winter | 1997 | |
Janet | Winter | P’18 | John Winter P’18 | |
Sarah | Woods | P’21 | Christopher Woods P’21 | |
Isabel | Yalouris | 2007 | ||
Carly | Yeung | |||
Christina | Chiu | Yu | ’91 | |
Cliff | Yu | ’89 | ||
Liam | Zaaijer | 2012 | ||
Alexandra | Zink | 2015 | ||
Marc | Zuccaro | 1996 | Carlie Zuccaro |