Donors to Varsity Sports Teams

Bates is deeply grateful to the following alumni, parents and friends who made gifts to the Friends of Bates Athletics from July 1, 2014 through June 30, 2015.

Alpine Skiing
  1. Anonymous (1)
  2. Devon C. Brown '14
  3. William C. Brown and Cindy M. Brown P'14
  4. Thomas P. Carey '73 and Pauline P. Carey
  5. Carter R. Casner '07
  6. Ernst E. Chenoweth and Virginia J. Chenoweth P'17
  7. Rogan T. Connell and Amy M. Connell
  8. John K. Felix and Heddi V. Siebel P'11
  9. Kathleen N. Fitzpatrick '15
  10. Sarah Eusden Gallop '83 and C. Andrew Gallop
  11. Jenna S. Ginsberg '94
  12. Stephen F. Godomsky and Carole M. Godomsky P'91, P'95
  13. Emily M. Hayes '15
  14. Ian R. Jones and Lori C. Price-Jones P'12
  15. Claire E. Kershko '14
  16. Patricia M. Lane '81
  17. Mary Levitz P'06
  18. Daniel H. Loman '08
  19. Megan M. Manning '06
  20. Benjamin W. Manter '11
  21. George W. Manter and Susan C. Manter P'11
  22. Lauren M. McAllister '11
  23. J. Sean McKenna '06
  24. James T. McKenna and Judith A. McKenna P'06, P'11
  25. Victor C. Otley III '83 and Elizabeth Stark Otley '85, P'14, P'18
  26. Leigh A. Peltier '83
  27. David E. Robinson '81 and Laura S. Robinson
  28. Ned J. Ryder and Leslie I. Ryder P'18
  29. Emily M. Sampson '09
  30. Robert A. Scofield '62 and Jane S. Scofield
  31. Midori Gellert Shaw '87 and John K. Shaw
  32. Chip Simplicio '91 and Julie Roche Simplicio '91
  33. David F. Sweeney '52
  34. Brenton R. Talbott '14
Baseball
  1. Anonymous (3)
  2. Jerry S. Alexander and Jane E. Flanders P'07, P'12
  3. Stephen J. Andrick '70 and Bonnie Andrick
  4. Michael D. Antonellis '13
  5. Thomas D. Beaton and Ruth F. Beaton P'10, P'12, P'16
  6. Harold J. Berry and Marion B. Berry P'15
  7. Samuel S. Berry '15
  8. Christopher J. Burke '11
  9. Noah H. Burke '11
  10. Steven M. Burke '81 and Kathleen Tucker Burke '81, P'13, P'14
  11. Terence M. Burke '79 and Melissa McCabe Burke '79, P'11
  12. Jeremy B. Chase '91 and Christine Werthmann Chase '92
  13. Richard S. Ciummei and Janet M. Ciummei P'12
  14. John L. Colombo and Lisa M. Colombo P'16
  15. David S. Cook '72 and Marie Ann K. Cook
  16. Bruce L. Czopek and Karen B. Czopek P'16
  17. Kevin J. Davis '14
  18. Ralph R. Davis '57 and Kathy Sweeting
  19. Albert E. DeSantis '58 and Marcia DeSantis
  20. Robert V. DiFranco and Zina E. Gambacorta P'16
  21. Walter J. Dillingham Jr. '82 and Deborah Clark-Dillingham '83
  22. Benjamin D. Donaldson '02
  23. Stephen M. Drugan '74 and Elaine Seabrook Drugan '75
  24. Stephen B. Egbert '65 and Linda Egbert
  25. Alexander G. Egelson '08 and Alison Schwartz Egelson '08
  26. Charles A. Fischer '53
  27. Thom H. Freeman '63 and Claire B. Freeman P'88
  28. Gary A. Gabree '79
  29. Bruce R. Ginsberg '77 and Kristine Ginsberg
  30. Robert E. Graves '60 and Jacklyn Graves
  31. Bradford T. Greene '61 and Eva F. Greene
  32. Simon B. Griesbach '08
  33. Richard A. Gurney '61 and Geroma Mae M. Gurney
  34. P. Joseph Hart '72 and Linda Martocchio Hart '72
  35. Waner C. Holman '56 and Darlene Hirst Holman '56
  36. Paul L. Holt '64 and Pamela K. Holt
  37. James P. Hyde and Oneica D. Hyde P'15
  38. Michael R. Kinsman '05
  39. Jonathan P. Kutrubes '81 and Lynne E. Martel '80
  40. John W. Lanza Sr. '67 and Diana Lanza P'91
  41. J. John Lawler '62 and Susan Ramer Lawler '62
  42. William J. Leahey Jr. '52 and Ruth B. Leahey P'86, P'88
  43. Michael W. Levangie and Patricia A. DiCroce P'15
  44. Noah S. Lynd '11 and Natalie M. Ruppertsberger '11
  45. Robert E. McAfee '56, D.Sc.'95 and Doris McAfee P'83
  46. Terence M. McCarthy and Kristine J. McCarthy P'17
  47. H. Sawin Millett Jr. '59 and Barbara Millett P'80
  48. John M. Morrissey '94 and Aisling Morrissey
  49. Eugene A. Mszar and Lori Gudeman P'18
  50. Patrick J. Murphy '11
  51. John F. O'Neill '04 and Melissa O'Neill
  52. Robert F. Parker and Kimberly B. Parker P'15
  53. Jason W. Pinkham '02
  54. Nathan A. Reid '05
  55. Charles J. Romboletti '09
  56. George L. Russell and Constance B. Russell P'18
  57. Dwight E. Smith '75 and Adele Marie S. Smith
  58. Donna Preli Sonberg '82 and Donald E. Sonberg Jr. P'13
  59. Ryan C. Sonberg '13
  60. John B. Sullivan and Wendy K. Sullivan P'15
  61. James J. Sylvia '84 and Lori Rogers Sylvia '83
  62. Michael F. Telesca and Rie Telesca P'17
  63. Griffin W. Tewksbury '14
  64. Kevin R. Walsh '01
  65. Craig N. Ward and Katherine B. Ward P'16
  66. Alan B. Wayne '60 and Gail D. Wayne
  67. David S. Weaver '89 and Jennifer Tucker Weaver '90
  68. Edmund J. Wilson '62 and Jean A. Wilson
Field Hockey
  1. Anonymous (1)
  2. Brooke E. Anable '06
  3. Allyson Anderson-Sterling '79 and Richard Sterling
  4. Lyndsay E. Beaton '12
  5. Thomas D. Beaton and Ruth F. Beaton P'10, P'12, P'16
  6. John S. Beres and Diane Lewis P'15, P'18
  7. Jennifer A. Berry '94
  8. Peter T. Blanchard '89 and Romalda Clark Blanchard '90
  9. Pamela Farris Conover '72 and Donald E. Conover
  10. John K. Cowles and Ruth Ann Cowles P'17
  11. Susan J. Doliner '81
  12. Edward T. Eliopoulos and Cynthia K. Eliopoulos P'16
  13. Gary P. Forester and Lynne A. Forester P'07, P'12
  14. Brian R. Foster and Amy L. Foster P'18
  15. Duane C. Jessup and Lois A. Jessup P'04
  16. John B. Knox and Kathleen A. Knox P'16
  17. Riley E. Kundtz '13
  18. Martha Buzzell Lagow '67 and Michael L. Lagow
  19. Lori Jessup Lombardo '04 and Michael Lombardo
  20. Martin F. Markonic and Olivia W. Markonic P'17
  21. Mark Massa '79 and Leslie Joy Massa '82
  22. Sarah L. Merullo '12
  23. Catherine A. Pagano '14
  24. Dana C. Solms '85 and Jennifer Solms P'18
  25. Julio E. Vega and Maria Ifarraguerri P'16
Football
  1. Anonymous (3)
  2. Stephen J. Andrick '70 and Bonnie Andrick
  3. Matthew P. Antonellis '13
  4. Thomas D. Beaton and Ruth F. Beaton P'10, P'12, P'16
  5. John A. Berry and Carol A. Jeffers P'10
  6. Peter J. Bolduc and Marcia L. Bolduc P'04
  7. Oscar D. Cancio '08
  8. Thomas P. Carey '73 and Pauline P. Carey
  9. Douglas M. Carilli and Cynthia R. Carilli P'15
  10. Michael F. Charland '93 and Aya S. Murata '92
  11. Vincent E. Ciampi '12
  12. Arthur G. Connolly III and Kathleen B. Connolly P'18
  13. Enrico S. Corsetti '85
  14. Daniel A. Coughlin '74
  15. William F. Crowley '85 and Elizabeth B. Crowley
  16. Dennis F. Cullen and Roberta M. Cullen P'98
  17. Kevin J. Davis '14
  18. Richard F. Decina and Sherri L. Decina P'16
  19. Mark G. DeFranco '83 and Susan M. DeFranco
  20. Albert E. DeSantis '58 and Marcia DeSantis
  21. Jeffrey S. DeWald and Carol J. DeWald P'18
  22. Ronald D. DiGravio and Maureen M. DiGravio P'08
  23. Thomas K. Finkenstaedt '12
  24. Charles A. Fischer '53
  25. Joseph C. Flaherty Jr. and Eva M. Flaherty P'17
  26. John P. Flynn Jr. '60 and Carol Heldman Flynn '59
  27. Thomas W. Fox '65 and Jane B. Fox
  28. Jim L. Freeman and Mary A. Freeman P'04
  29. Colin M. Fuller '69 and Robin K. Fuller P'00, P'18
  30. Matthew K. Gilligan '75
  31. William S. Goodlatte '65 and Linda K. Goodlatte P'04
  32. Robert Greenberg '54 and Patricia Tobey Greenberg '57, P'80
  33. Alicia Tierney Guinee '80 and Lawrence M. Guinee P'15, P'19
  34. Richard A. Gurney '61 and Geroma Mae M. Gurney
  35. Jeffrey M. Haley P'16
  36. Justin J. Haley '16
  37. Webster L. Harrison '63 and Kathleen M. Harrison
  38. Allen N. Harvie '65
  39. Brent D. Harwood '81 and Sally R. Harwood P'10, P'14
  40. William C. Hayes '60 and Mary V. Hayes P'97
  41. Kevin F. Helm '12
  42. W. Jeffrey Helm '76 and Cynthia M. Helm P'12
  43. Barry P. Hertz and Mary Ann E. Hertz P'09
  44. David H. Hild and Alyce F. Hild P'84, P'95, GP'15
  45. Nathan C. Hornbach '00 and Rebecca L. Quinn '00
  46. Devin P. Horvath '11
  47. Roger A. Howard '48 and Beverly Young Howard '49, P'80
  48. Kevin C. Hundley and Virginia S. Hundley P'15
  49. Gerald F. Huston Jr. and Linda A. Huston P'01
  50. Adam R. Kayce '07
  51. Alan R. Korpi '68 and Ellen Feld Korpi '68
  52. Andrew P. Kukesh '14
  53. John W. Lanza Sr. '67 and Diana Lanza P'91
  54. Lynda Hatch Letteney '73 and James J. Letteney
  55. Robert A. Lieberson '85 and Janet Lieberson
  56. John F. Linehan Jr. '69
  57. Matthew W. Lopez '08
  58. Joseph P. Lovett and Diane M. Lovett P'18
  59. Timothy M. Lyne '83 and Tara O. Lyne P'14
  60. William S. Maritz and Jeanne D. Maritz P'18
  61. Mark Massa '79 and Leslie Joy Massa '82
  62. Laurie J. McLaughlin P'16
  63. Peter P. Mezza Jr. '70 and Ellie Schneir
  64. Ann Marie W. Mires P'15
  65. Robert E. Mullin '78 and Linda Downing Mullin '79, P'09
  66. Ryan F. Mullin '09
  67. David T. Myerson '10
  68. William H. O'Connell Jr. '58 and Cynthia Ann C. O'Connell P'81, P'84, P'99
  69. Eric O. Obeng '07
  70. Joseph Opiela and Nancy A. Opiela P'16
  71. Matthew C. Regan III and Deidre B. Regan P'17
  72. David E. Robinson '81 and Laura S. Robinson
  73. Barry Rosenberg and Kathleen J. Rosenberg P'96, P'01
  74. Edward W. Rucci '63 and Kathleen L. Rucci
  75. Jaime R. Sawler '02
  76. Robert A. Scofield '62 and Jane S. Scofield
  77. Chip Simplicio '91 and Julie Roche Simplicio '91
  78. Dwight E. Smith '75 and Adele Marie S. Smith
  79. Andrew E. Taylor Jr. and Christine H. Taylor P'03
  80. Robert H. Taylor and Rosa I. Taylor P'15
  81. Frederick S. Tomaino and Elizabeth J. Tomaino P'15
  82. Lawrence Upton and Lins J. Upton P'17
  83. Howard S. Vandersea '63 and Sara Vandersea
  84. Alan B. Wayne '60 and Gail D. Wayne
  85. Paul Whitin and Jean M. Whitin P'99
  86. Jon G. Wilska '67 and Mary F. Wilska
  87. Edmund J. Wilson '62 and Jean A. Wilson
  88. Bruce G. Winslow '68 and Kathleen Winslow
Football Golf Outing
  1. Jeffrey P. Bolduc '04 and Justine L. Cohen-Bolduc '04
  2. Stephen M. Brackett Sr. '85 and Kathryn S. Brackett
  3. Manuel E. Brown P'69
  4. Steven A. Brown '69 and Jane Bode Brown '69
  5. Joseph M. Burke '73 and Rowena L. Burke
  6. Thomas P. Carey '73 and Pauline P. Carey
  7. Michael F. Charland '93 and Aya S. Murata '92
  8. Richard F. Coughlin '53 and Norma Crooks Coughlin '52
  9. William F. Crowley '85 and Elizabeth B. Crowley
  10. Thomas E. Donovan '78 and Ellie Donovan
  11. Frederick W. Durkin '11
  12. Scott D. Freeman '85 and Kristine Falvey Freeman '86, P'16, P'18
  13. Scott F. Higgins '91 and Heather Higgins
  14. Matthew W. Lopez '08
  15. John S. MacDonald and Cheri D. MacDonald P'13
  16. Christopher L. Magendantz '91 and Kristin Bierly Magendantz '92
  17. Richard M. Magnan '69 and Kathleen Magnan
  18. James L. Moody Jr. '53, L.H.D.'01 and Marjorie E. Moody GP'12, GP'14
  19. Michael F. Nolan '69, P'94
  20. Coleman J. Peeke '09
  21. Peter B. Post '58 and Jane Anderson Post '58, P'82, P'87, GP'18
  22. Robert P. Russell '53
  23. Michael J. Sisk '89 and Patricia G. Sisk
  24. Michael C. Taylor '91 and Elizabeth L. Taylor
  25. Ira J. Waldman '73 and Laurie M. Waldman P'08, P'11
  26. Lynn W. Willsey '54 and Beverly Hayne Willsey '55, P'79, P'81, P'89, GP'18
  27. Robert L. Willsey '79 and Janene C. Willsey
  28. Sean D. Wirth '10
  29. James A. Wylie Jr. '60 and Karen J. Wylie
  30. Peter J. Wyman '86 and Julie Ann W. Wyman
Golf Team
  1. Warren J. Berkowitz and Nancy Berkowitz P'06
  2. Patrick D. Centanni and Ellen E. Centanni P'17
  3. Kerryl L. Clement and Lucille R. Clement P'02
  4. Ross I. Deacon '59 and Pauline M. Guenette P'89
  5. Daniel M. Dodson '05
  6. Lyle G. Ganske and Mary G. Ganske P'17
  7. John T. Garone and Mary D. Garone P'17
  8. Brian M. Gingras and Nancy A. Gingras P'13
  9. David R. Green '50 and Phyllis B. Green
  10. Randy S. Jones '94 and Amy Jones
  11. Arthur M. Jonson Jr. '69
  12. Jonas Klein '54 and Lois K. Klein
  13. Alan R. Korpi '68 and Ellen Feld Korpi '68
  14. R. David Larrivee '88 and Norma Jean Stetson Larrivee '88
  15. Dominic Y. Lee '04 and Elise West
  16. Patricia E. Marcus P'18
  17. Marc C. McCaffery '90 and Beth E. Golden '90
  18. Christine M. McCall '11
  19. David C. Peterson '73 and Patrice M. Peterson
  20. Richard A. Pierce and Suzanne D. Pierce P'18
  21. Nathaniel A. Purinton '06
  22. Natasha L. Robinson '04
  23. Jeremy J. Rogalski '09
  24. Douglas A. Rollins and Susan S. Rollins P'18
  25. Alan S. Rutkin and Maura E. Kates P'17
  26. Martin J. Saltzman and Cynthia L. Anderson P'18
  27. David C. Stekler and Maria Cristofaro P'17
  28. Oliver S. Sughrue III '86 and Helene C. Sughrue
Men's Basketball
  1. John S. Amols '72 and Ingrid Amols
  2. George C. Anders III '75 and Donna Anders
  3. Michael G. Bernier '87
  4. Erik C. Bertelsen Jr. '72 and Abigail J. Bertelsen
  5. Stephen J. Brennan '87
  6. Keith E. Cacciola '99 and Laura Ardizzone
  7. Daniel J. Cahill and Cheryl A. Cahill P'06
  8. Bruce A. Campbell '76 and Elizabeth A. Campbell
  9. Reid M. Christian '12
  10. Ross I. Deacon '59 and Pauline M. Guenette P'89
  11. Christopher E. Delpeche and Helene E. Delpeche P'17
  12. Benjamin D. Donaldson '02
  13. Christopher P. Duffy '94 and Michelle Duffy
  14. Craig M. Furbush P'05, P'16
  15. Joseph Gracia Jr. and Beverly G. Gracia P'01, P'04
  16. Mark J. Halloran and Mary F. Halloran P'08
  17. Webster L. Harrison '63 and Kathleen M. Harrison
  18. Erik O. Jarnryd '87 and Susanne Morrison Jarnryd '87, P'17, P'19
  19. Timothy L. Kelleher '97
  20. Michael R. Kinsman '05
  21. James H. Kirsch '58 and Betsey Gray Kirsch '58, P'82
  22. R. David Larrivee '88 and Norma Jean Stetson Larrivee '88
  23. J. John Lawler '62 and Susan Ramer Lawler '62
  24. Richard J. Love '63 and Lois Ann P. Love P'92
  25. James D. Lowe '96 and Amy W. Lowe
  26. Lance Matthiesen '85 and Tracey Griffin
  27. Joseph H. Matzkin '66 and Linda G. Matzkin P'95
  28. Damon M. McGinn '07 and Jasmine M. Polite '07
  29. Donald Murphy
  30. Kristopher T. Murphy '89 and Kerry A. Murphy P'19
  31. John J. O'Grady '59 and Elizabeth Ann H. O'Grady
  32. James M. Olson '89 and Erica Olson
  33. Kyle M. Philbrook '12
  34. Malcolm W. Philbrook Jr. '58 and Sandra Philbrook, GP'12, GP'16, GP'17
  35. John W. Pickard '68 and Patricia Raymond Pickard '68, P'96
  36. Peter B. Post '58 and Jane Anderson Post '58, P'82, P'87, GP'18
  37. Kenneth Prail '70 and Nancy Prail
  38. Enzo Rebula '75
  39. John B. Russell '91 and Inga S. Russell
  40. Billy E. Selmon Jr. '15
  41. Jonathan P. Steingold '05
  42. Shawn Strickland Sr. and Vanessa J. Strickland P'18
  43. Garth A. Timoll '99 and Phyllis Timoll
  44. Edward L. Walker '02
  45. Alan B. Wayne '60 and Gail D. Wayne
  46. David S. Weaver '89 and Jennifer Tucker Weaver '90
  47. Brian H. Wells '97 and Meghan L. Gullette-Wells '98
  48. Robert G. Wilson '51 and Jane Seaman Wilson '51, GP'10
Men's Basketball Golf Outing
  1. Anonymous (1)
  2. John S. Amols '72 and Ingrid Amols
  3. Paul O. Anderson '53 and Jean S. Anderson
  4. Glenn L. Bacheller '76 and Amy Batchelor Bacheller '77
  5. Sean M. Cahill '06 and Tricia Cahill
  6. Leigh P. Campbell '64
  7. Richard F. Coughlin '53 and Norma Crooks Coughlin '52
  8. Robert E. Cramer '79 and Molly R. Cramer P'13, P'14
  9. Burke Z. Davis '01
  10. Christopher E. Delpeche and Helene E. Delpeche P'17
  11. Donald V. Earle '77 and Deborah G. Earle
  12. Katulle K. Eaton and Karen J. Eaton P'17
  13. Leroy M. Faulkner '51 and Ruth Parr Faulkner '52
  14. Keith B. Ferdinando '93 and Susan Ferdinando
  15. Elliott B. Linsley '05 and Kristin Linsley
  16. Stuart C. McLeod and Karen C. McLeod P'17
  17. James L. Moody Jr. '53, L.H.D.'01 and Marjorie E. Moody GP'12, GP'14
  18. Robert P. Russell '53
  19. Steven J. Schmelz '79 and Heidi Brockelman Schmelz '79, P'06, P'14
  20. Shawn Strickland Sr. and Vanessa J. Strickland P'18
  21. Ira J. Waldman '73 and Laurie M. Waldman P'08, P'11
  22. Lynn W. Willsey '54 and Beverly Hayne Willsey '55, P'79, P'81, P'89, GP'18
Men's Cross Country
  1. David B. Arau and Molly A. Arau P'16
  2. Roger Bates '60, P'89
  3. Benjamin B. Chebot '12
  4. Gerald Clarke and Rosemarie Clarke P'91
  5. John H. Dailey IV and Janine U. Dailey P'17, P'19
  6. Devin M. Dilts '12
  7. William R. Dilts and Cynthia L. Dilts P'12
  8. Robert J. Doyle and Tara M. Doyle P'17
  9. Joseph Grube '73 and Sally Danforth Grube '75
  10. David P. Hardison '13
  11. Allen N. Harvie '65
  12. Mark J. Hatch '87 and Anne S. Hatch
  13. Stan G. Heller and Cheryl R. Heller P'16
  14. Henry W. Jordan and Meghan K. Jordan P'17
  15. Eric W. Kimball '13
  16. Jon A. Kornacki and Cynara C. McPhail P'14, P'18
  17. Thomas J. Leonard '78 and Martha McGann Leonard '78, P'10, P'15
  18. Andrew Magin and Sharon Thomason P'18
  19. James Martin and Elizabeth P. Martin P'14
  20. Neill E. Miner '71 and Mary Ellen Lewis Miner '69
  21. Steven H. Mortimer '72 and Alice R. Ruvane P'95
  22. Luke V. Selby '05 and Sarah Tolford Selby '04
  23. Steven M. Stansel P'15
  24. Andrew W. Tibbetts '07
  25. Randolph W. Tritell and Harriet Q. Tritell P'16
  26. Stephen G. Vaitones '77
  27. Patrick J. Wales-Dinan '05
  28. Katherine P. Wise P'15
  29. Anthony W. Zydlewski '85 and Susan M. Settineri
Men's Lacrosse
  1. Ludo P. Adons and Barbara S. Adons P'17
  2. William R. Akie '08
  3. Andrew B. Allard and Genevieve M. Allard P'16, P'19
  4. Benjamin S. Anderson '99
  5. Evan T. Bagley '10
  6. David B. Barrett Jr. '10
  7. Jason W. Beyer '00 and Jessica N. Healey '02
  8. Mark J. Blau and Robin L. Blau P'18
  9. Peter N. Boston '07
  10. John J. Boyle III '86 and Mary I. Boyle
  11. Edward H. Bucknam '87 and Dana Michelle L. Bucknam
  12. Michael A. Concordia and Elizabeth B. Concordia P'18
  13. Santo A. Dettore Jr. P'12
  14. Matthew O. Erisman '07
  15. Joseph A. Faria and Danielle M. Faria P'16
  16. Conor G. Fennessy '94 and Maura Fennessy
  17. Charles W. Garrison IV '04
  18. Thomas J. Gravina and Nancy B. Gravina P'17
  19. Benjamin F. Guardenier '99
  20. Jim D. Haas and Bailey W. McClure Haas P'18
  21. Judson D. Hale Jr. '82 and Cynthia S. Hale P'14
  22. James P. Hamilton '93 and Meena Khan
  23. Webster L. Harrison '63 and Kathleen M. Harrison
  24. Brent D. Harwood '81 and Sally R. Harwood P'10, P'14
  25. W. Jeffrey Helm '76 and Cynthia M. Helm P'12
  26. David H. Hild and Alyce F. Hild P'84, P'95, GP'15
  27. John Hildebrand and Kim Hildebrand P'16
  28. Bradford Hobbs '86 and Andrea D. Fant-Hobbs
  29. M. Haynes Johnston '10
  30. Clarke Jones Sr. and Whitney Jones P'18
  31. Eugene W. Kalkin GP'17
  32. Nathan S. Kellogg '09 and Margaret W. Coffin '08
  33. Keith L. Kolek and Kristen H. Kolek P'17
  34. John D. MacVarish IV and Elizabeth L. MacVarish P'04
  35. Thomas B. Main '83 and Eilish C. Main P'18
  36. William S. Maritz and Jeanne D. Maritz P'18
  37. Eugene M. McCabe '95 and Kristen L. McCabe
  38. Dervilla M. McCann '77 and Stephen J. Meister
  39. George B. McReddie and Lisa N. McReddie P'16
  40. Gregory D. Miller '88 and Judith Burns Miller '91
  41. Mark P. Murphy '12
  42. David O. Nelson '74 and Katherine K. O'Neil P'07
  43. Mark L. O'Friel and Yoko Murai P'16
  44. Stefan J. Palmer Jr. '99
  45. Robert M. Pickett '75 and Paula Pickett
  46. Brenton A. Pitt '06
  47. Robert B. Scheetz and Elise A. Scheetz P'82
  48. Aaron M. Sells '01
  49. John J. Shay '91 and Cathleen Pendergast Shay '91
  50. Thomas P. Sheridan '03
  51. Chip Simplicio '91 and Julie Roche Simplicio '91
  52. William S. Smith and Laura W. Smith P'18
  53. Nugroho Soeharto '82 and Immie D. Soeharto
  54. Thomas M. Troiano and Tracy A. Troiano P'13
Men's Lacrosse Golf Outing
  1. Anonymous (1)
  2. Charles R. Clark '13
  3. Thomas J. Gravina and Nancy B. Gravina P'17
  4. Thomas B. Main '83 and Eilish C. Main P'18
  5. William S. Maritz and Jeanne D. Maritz P'18
  6. Jeffrey J. Melvin '82, P'17
  7. Ryan P. O'Connor '06 and Elizabeth W. Fleming '08
  8. Antonio Proto and Kathryn C. Proto P'16
  9. E. Daniel Ross III '05 and Erica Nason Ross '05
Men's Soccer
  1. Brian J. Anton '99 and Kristin Anton
  2. Jill K. Backman P'17
  3. George T. Beebe '65 and Karin D. Beebe P'04
  4. Daniel C. Bradford '05 and Rebecca H. Perlmutter '05
  5. Jonathan S. Brennan '08
  6. Ismael E. Carreras '90 and Andrea L. Snow '90, P'19
  7. Alex J. Cutler '01
  8. Brian M. Dewdney and Cynthia E. Howe P'11, P'19
  9. Robert L. Dick and Susan B. Dick P'18
  10. John P. Fingado '90 and Jennifer Fingado
  11. Colin M. Fuller '69 and Robin K. Fuller P'00, P'18
  12. Paul W. Hanneman and Audrey N. Hanneman P'19
  13. Emlen B. Harmon '00
  14. Eric W. Holm '71 and Nancy Holm
  15. F. Robert Houlihan '66 and Susan F. Houlihan
  16. Patrick N. Jackson '11
  17. Erik O. Jarnryd '87 and Susanne Morrison Jarnryd '87, P'17, P'19
  18. Nathan S. Kellogg '09 and Margaret W. Coffin '08
  19. Dae Ro Lee '11
  20. Justus C. Livengood '05 and Kathleen Carroll Livengood '05
  21. David W. Longdon III '14
  22. Christopher J. Mansfield '04
  23. Peter W. Martell and Mary J. Martell P'17
  24. Thomas J. McQuillan '85 and Margaret McQuillan
  25. Michael J. Miskin '72 and Elizabeth Miskin
  26. Fred T. Moriuchi '69 and Caroline B. Moriuchi P'98
  27. Gregory J. Mulready '91 and Laura Mulready
  28. Larry Munoz and Cathy A. Munoz P'19
  29. Wendy S. Nickelsberg P'15
  30. Leslie F. Nute '63 and Deborah Nute
  31. Brian D. Remillard and Elaine L. Fleming P'14
  32. Jonathan M. Riskind and Arlyn G. Riskind P'16
  33. Benjamin E. Robinson III '86 and Cecilia A. Robinson
  34. Dana C. Solms '85 and Jennifer Solms P'18
  35. John A. Stewart '86 and Nellie J. Stewart
  36. James K. Tonrey Jr. '77 and Dana Tonrey
  37. Gerrit J. van Burk '60 and Sandra L. van Burk
  38. Griffin R. Wagner '13
  39. Drew G. Weymouth '02 and Lauralynn Weymouth
  40. William A. Wheeler '61
  41. Clark D. Winchell '09
Men's Squash
  1. Eric A. Braitmayer '88
  2. Perry L. Burns and Joan B. Burns P'12
  3. Alex R. Burt and Shobha N. Jetmalani P'17
  4. Walter M. Cabot III '13
  5. Bruce A. Campbell '76 and Elizabeth A. Campbell
  6. A. Martin F. Cannon and Nancy M. Cannon P'15, P'19
  7. Armand Cosquer and Dolores O. Cosquer P'97
  8. Joshua M. Feissner '97
  9. Garrett T. Fish '91 and Terri Fish
  10. Benjamin A. Lowenstein '92 and Elizabeth Lowenstein
  11. H. Jackson Marvel '95 and Melissa Marvel
  12. Joshua S. Parker '08
  13. Bradley D. Peacock '92 and Tracy O'Mara Peacock '94
  14. Jonathan P. Redmond '93
  15. Nabil Saleem '15
  16. William T. Talcott and Wendy M. Talcott P'12
  17. Rachel A. Warner '08
  18. Sandy Weymouth '98
Men's Tennis
  1. John S. Amols '72 and Ingrid Amols
  2. Meghan B. Anderson '12
  3. Jeffrey D. Beaton '12
  4. Derek Berghuis and Jessica C. Chutter P'18
  5. Matthew J. Bettles '13
  6. Benjamin N. Bogard '14
  7. Roland B. Catignani '76 and Judith H. Catignani P'07
  8. Ronald E. Chicoine
  9. Robert E. Cramer '79 and Molly R. Cramer P'13, P'14
  10. Robert N. Crampton '13
  11. Melvin B. Donalson '73 and Beverly Tate
  12. Paul J. Gastonguay '89 and Leslie K. Klenk
  13. Tessica M. Glancey '12
  14. Eric W. Holm '71 and Nancy Holm
  15. Martha Buzzell Lagow '67 and Michael L. Lagow
  16. Frederick C. Leiner and Jill R. Leiner P'18
  17. H. Jackson Marvel '95 and Melissa Marvel
  18. Dudley K. Moses '57
  19. Douglas P. Neufeld and Barbara S. Neufeld P'17
  20. Gregory A. Otis '85 and Julia Otis
  21. Dylan W. Reffe '13
  22. Adam L. Rosen and Deborah Rosen P'18
  23. Steven E. Rosen
  24. Mark C. Rouvalis and Cynthia J. Rouvalis P'12, P'16
  25. Bud Schultz Jr. '81 and Elaine Cosseboom
  26. Ted M. Stein '79 and Susan MacDonald '80, P'09, P'15
  27. Milko G. Todorov '01
  28. James C. Woods and Charity S. Chapman P'11
  29. Milton J. Yanofsky and Pamela Z. Yanofsky P'10, P'14
  30. Clifford J. Yu '89 and Christina Chiu Yu '91
Men's Track
  1. James H. Alden '86 and Lynn B. Alden
  2. David B. Arau and Molly A. Arau P'16
  3. George A. Baker Jr. '57
  4. Roger Bates '60, P'89
  5. Robert M. Butler '88 and Darcy Butler
  6. Robert W. Cedrone '76 and Robin Ann D. Cedrone
  7. Thornton E. Cherot Jr. '62 and Jeanne Cherot
  8. Theresa A. Conk '07
  9. Scott B. Cooper '05
  10. Charles P. Corcoran and Elizabeth W. Corcoran P'12
  11. Conor J. Creedon and Anne Creedon P'15
  12. Mark G. Dorion '82 and Helen Ellison-Dorion
  13. N. John Douglas '60 and Hazel B. Douglas
  14. Robert J. Doyle and Tara M. Doyle P'17
  15. Michael Dsida and Terri Dsida P'18
  16. Danielle Touhey DuPre '06
  17. Jonathan T. Eden '96
  18. John L. Enos and Barbara K. Enos P'15
  19. Thomas R. Esponnette '11
  20. Robert E. Flynn and Kathy A. Flynn P'18
  21. John M. Fresina '58 and Patricia Lysaght Fresina '58
  22. Peter S. Garber '10
  23. Rachel Carr Goodrich '90
  24. David P. Hardison '13
  25. Allen N. Harvie '65
  26. Roger A. Howard '48 and Beverly Young Howard '49, P'80
  27. Bruce A. Jamerson and Camilla R. Jamerson P'15
  28. Eric W. Kimball '13
  29. Jon A. Kornacki and Cynara C. McPhail P'14, P'18
  30. Mitchell F. Krauss '05
  31. William A. LaVallee '63
  32. Thomas J. Leonard '78 and Martha McGann Leonard '78, P'10, P'15
  33. James M. LePage '13
  34. Matthew W. Lopez '08
  35. Joseph D. Mastone '70 and Laurie Mastone
  36. Richard C. McNeil '10
  37. Neill E. Miner '71 and Mary Ellen Lewis Miner '69
  38. Steven F. Morris and Cheryl G. Morris P'18
  39. Christopher J. Murtagh '11
  40. Timothy D. Natriello '09
  41. Jaime R. Sawler '02
  42. Matthew B. Schecter '89 and Jill E. Schecter
  43. Luke V. Selby '05 and Sarah Tolford Selby '04
  44. Elliott A. Shaw and Penny E. Shaw P'16
  45. Eric C. Silverberg '64 and Rhoda Morrill Silverberg '64
  46. Jeffrey B. Snyder '00
  47. Adam D. Spencer '14
  48. Steven M. Stansel P'15
  49. Mark R. Tonelli and Kelly A. Clancy P'18
  50. Randolph W. Tritell and Harriet Q. Tritell P'16
  51. Bradford H. Wainman and Lynne G. Wainman P'15
  52. Eric H. Wainman '15
  53. Patrick J. Wales-Dinan '05
  54. Kenneth R. Whitney '13
  55. Anthony W. Zydlewski '85 and Susan M. Settineri
Nordic Skiing
  1. Corey L. Bergad '05
  2. Peter T. Blanchard '89 and Romalda Clark Blanchard '90
  3. Eric P. Buetow and Kathleen Madden P'14
  4. Jennifer Bergeron Carlson '98 and Bradley Carlson
  5. Connor H. Cushman '09
  6. Matthew H. Dunlap '08 and Abigail W. Samuelson '10
  7. Sylvan G. Ellefson '09
  8. Nancy Ingersoll Fiddler '78 and Claude S. Fiddler P'17
  9. Justin K. Freeman '98 and Heidi Freeman
  10. Sarah Eusden Gallop '83 and C. Andrew Gallop
  11. Megan E. Germscheid '06
  12. Andrew J. Gooding '89 and Grace Tallman Gooding '89
  13. John W. Harrer P'16
  14. Paul J. Hoopes and Vicki J. Scheidt P'18
  15. Michael J. Hoye '87 and Mary Yost Hoye '87, P'15, P'17
  16. Brian D. Hughes '81 and Patty Hughes
  17. Charles A. Jacobs P'07
  18. Marc I. Katz and Jane H. Katz P'17
  19. Noah S. Lynd '11 and Natalie M. Ruppertsberger '11
  20. James F. McDonald and Linda S. McDonald P'18
  21. Lucas H. Milliken '13
  22. John H. Millslagle and Vickery A. Viles P'17
  23. Brook R. Mullens '95 and Molly Walsh Mullens '96
  24. Elizabeth V. Naylor '00
  25. Harold R. Poole '10
  26. David E. Robinson '81 and Laura S. Robinson
  27. Todd A. Rosko and Tracy J. Dufresne P'17
  28. David F. Sweeney '52
  29. Catherine N. Tuttle '13
  30. Reginald Vincent and Shirley J. Vincent P'98
  31. Todd S. Webber '78 and Margo C. Webber
Reunion Golf Outing
  1. Stephen M. Brackett Sr. '85 and Kathryn S. Brackett
Rowing
  1. Anonymous (1)
  2. Kristen H. Andersen '00
  3. William J. Armstrong and Nancy J. Armstrong P'15
  4. David Barber and Nancy D. Barber P'90
  5. Charles H. Biddle '09
  6. Gabriella N. Bilotta '14
  7. Jonathan J. Blanchard '08 and Elizabeth J. Murphy '08
  8. Susan C. Bogert '73 and Joseph T. McNulty
  9. Robert A. Bozich and Jean A. Bozich P'93
  10. James A. Byrnes '05
  11. James J. Byrnes and Terry R. Byrnes P'05
  12. Caroline G. Caldwell '15
  13. Laura G. Campbell '01
  14. Sarah E. Cannon '00
  15. Charles H. Carey '13
  16. Margaret M. Carey '14
  17. Catherine G. Carroll '05
  18. Ryan M. Champagne '03 and Katharine H. Strum '03
  19. Emily A. Chandler '09
  20. Nora K. Collins '11
  21. Pablo Collins and Paula J. Collins P'11
  22. Christopher M. Cooper '97 and Erin E. Gottwald '98
  23. Geoffrey R. Cox and Heather J. Cox P'00
  24. Elizabeth Rivinus Denny '97 and John Denny
  25. Elizabeth M. Diamond '04
  26. Kenneth K. Doroski and Dawn A. Fastiggi P'10
  27. Caitlin Murphy Dufault '09 and Paul Dufault
  28. Rachel M. Ellis '14
  29. Anna A. Felton '04
  30. Nicholas B. Flynn '15
  31. Jesse R. Foglia
  32. Christian T. Ford '08
  33. Lindsay E. Fry '04
  34. Alison C. Frye '10
  35. Colin M. Fuller '69 and Robin K. Fuller P'00, P'18
  36. Stephen Gardner and Holly B. Gardner P'18
  37. Megan E. Germscheid '06
  38. Andre F. Gobbo '13
  39. Kenneth Gobbo and Linda S. Drake Gobbo P'13
  40. Dr. Jourdan R. Gottlieb P'18
  41. Jill Grayson '76 and Arthur Phillips
  42. Alexander L. Hadiaris '15
  43. Harry A. Hadiaris and Marcia J. Leander P'13, P'15
  44. Peter C. Haley Jr. '13
  45. Allen N. Harvie '65
  46. Christopher B. Hill and Lizette M. Hill P'14
  47. Emily C. Howieson '08
  48. Richard N. Hubbell and Jennifer R. Hubbell P'06, P'09
  49. Amy S. Jacks '12
  50. Grant L. Jacks III and Margaret S. Jacks P'12
  51. James P. Johns and Jean M. Johns P'13
  52. Peter H. Jurgensen and Mariza C. Jurgensen P'17
  53. William P. Keister P'94
  54. Leslie Y. Kelley P'16
  55. Kristin J. Kilbourne '97
  56. John D. Lanoue and Kathleen B. Lanoue P'99
  57. Richard Lehrer and Nancy Lehrer P'17
  58. Joshua Lichtman '05 and Kaley Lichtman
  59. John M. Lyle '95
  60. Matthew P. Martone '09
  61. Daniel R. Mawhinney
  62. Dervilla M. McCann '77 and Stephen J. Meister
  63. Peter C. Miller '12
  64. Samuel B. Milstein '08
  65. Robert J. Mudrick Jr. '79 and Kristine Humphreys Mudrick '79
  66. Franklyn L. Muller and Katharine T. Fox P'16
  67. Michael P. Murphy and Marianne F. Murphy P'09, P'12
  68. Joshua D. Myles '00
  69. Cynthia Kalber Nordstrom '62 and Robert C. Nordstrom P'93, P'03
  70. Raymond J. Nowak and Ruth Ann Nowak P'11
  71. Gianfranco Paone and Virginia Paone P'18
  72. Dora H. Plummer '05 and Paul Magovern
  73. Graham S. Proud '08 and Emily Pressman Proud '10
  74. Brian P. Quarrier '09
  75. Helen Odegaard Russell '49, P'73, GP'09
  76. Katharine B. Ryan P'95, P'02
  77. Jacob D. Sandor '14
  78. Hendrik H. Schless '14
  79. Hilary Holbrook Schneider '96 and Michael Schneider
  80. Oliver C. Scholle III '12
  81. Gerald L. Schwolsky and Lynda J. Schwolsky P'15
  82. Robert A. Scofield '62 and Jane S. Scofield
  83. Lily A. Scott '06
  84. Ingrid Earn Shea '67 and Dennis Shea
  85. Thomas W. Simmons and Anne E. Simmons P'16
  86. Alfred D. Sive and Marian M. Sive P'12
  87. Haley R. Sive '12
  88. Jeffrey A. Sonshine and Ruth A. Rosen Sonshine P'12
  89. Theodore D. Talbot '08
  90. Timothy D. Talbot '04 and Sarah Jones
  91. Catherine N. Tuttle '13
  92. Daniel M. Venecek and Linda J. Zollo P'17
  93. Robert S. Walker and Ellen Werner P'99
  94. Eric J. Ward and Catherine S. Ward P'15
  95. Hannah L. Weiss '15
  96. Aaron C. Wey '93 and Jodi N. Wey
Softball
  1. Jennifer A. Berry '94
  2. Richard A. Brown and Diane L. Brown P'15
  3. Brenna D. Callahan '15
  4. Thomas M. Callahan and Eileen M. Callahan P'15
  5. Lauren E. Dobish '12
  6. Susan J. Doliner '81
  7. Carla M. Flaherty '03
  8. Kelsey H. Flaherty '12
  9. Katherine A. Franklin '07
  10. Vicki Tripp Gordan '77 and Scott J. Gordan
  11. Elizabeth K. Grace '99
  12. Kenny J. Hartung and Sandra K. Hartung P'18
  13. Michael E. Inlow and Christine L. Haslam P'17
  14. Jeffrey D. Lewis and Regina A. Lewis P'13
  15. Gregory R. Lockhart and Mary E. Lockhart P'16
  16. Steven M. Maciejewski and Jacquelyn A. Maciejewski P'12
  17. Jay Shaikh and Joan V. Shaikh P'15
  18. Kira J. Shaikh '15
  19. Trevor J. Smith '13
  20. Karen M. Ullmann '12
Swimming and Diving
  1. Anonymous (1)
  2. Fermin A. Aupi and Sandra J. Nute-Aupi P'12
  3. Kristen J. Barry '15
  4. Anne L. Barton '08
  5. Christopher W. Berry '09 and Charlotte A. Green '11
  6. Thomas S. Boniface and Elisabeth H. Young P'12
  7. Keith R. Bouchard and Michele P. Bouchard P'15, P'18
  8. Sarah E. Bouchard '15
  9. Damon B. Bowe '99 and Claire Bowe
  10. Andrew F. Briggs '15
  11. Eleanor D. Briggs '15
  12. Richard D. Briggs and Margaret B. Briggs P'15
  13. Blaine K. Brown '13
  14. Steven M. Burke '81 and Kathleen Tucker Burke '81, P'13, P'14
  15. Kevin M. Carroll and Catherine M. Carroll P'11
  16. Patrick R. Carroll '11 and Emily Staszak Carroll '10
  17. Walter J. Cary
  18. Wansit Chatikavanij '11
  19. Hannah S. Chory '15
  20. John H. Chory and Patricia S. Chory P'15
  21. Michael J. Chow and Pearl D. Chua-Eoan P'17
  22. Elizabeth F. Christian '03
  23. Don Chun and In S. Chun P'18
  24. Timothy F. Clough and Colleen M. McKenna P'18
  25. Nathaniel L. Curll '05
  26. Peter C. Daus-Haberle and Regina M. Daus-Haberle P'17
  27. Emily K. Depew '14
  28. Mark G. Depew and Brenda K. Depew P'12, P'14, P'16, P'18
  29. John A. Dina '17
  30. Vincent J. Dina and Lois M. Stanley P'17
  31. Gail Richards Dow '60
  32. Katelyn E. Drake '10
  33. Christopher D. Eastman '96
  34. William D. Ewing Jr. and Cheryl E. Ewing P'18
  35. K. Patrick FitzGerald '97 and Jennifer Weiers FitzGerald '97
  36. Edward G. Fothergill and Judith Fothergill P'18
  37. David U. Fox '93
  38. Matthew L. Gagne '15
  39. David C. Gair '96 and Ashley Gair
  40. Matthew J. Grove '94 and Diane Grove
  41. Kristin Gray Hanna '08
  42. Abigail S. Hanson '12
  43. Richard L. Henneman and Janet L. Fath P'16
  44. Matthew K. Hillsberg '15
  45. Michael S. Hillsberg and Jan K. Hillsberg P'15
  46. John P. Houde '84 and Jennifer Rybeck Houde '86, P'18
  47. Kate E. Humphrey '02
  48. Louise Hurd P'17
  49. Jane Milkey Jensen '96 and Christopher Jensen
  50. Michael C. Jensen '01
  51. James P. Johns and Jean M. Johns P'13
  52. Travis B. Jones '13
  53. James A. Karlson and Cherry C. Karlson P'13
  54. Sonchu Kim P'18
  55. Susan Ziegenhagen King '91 and Michael W. King
  56. Hannah L. Kogan '15
  57. Michael S. Kogan and Pamela L. Kogan P'15
  58. Geoffrey P. Lamdin and Susan B. Lamdin P'09
  59. Craig S. Leasure and Beverly A. Leasure P'12
  60. Kara N. Leasure '12
  61. Jonathan E. Lilja '94
  62. Susan MacBride Lynch '99 and John Lynch
  63. Reese Madden Jr. '93 and Katherine Moran Madden '93
  64. Michael McGill and Jennifer L. McGill P'18
  65. Fredric B. Meyer and Irene Meissner P'15
  66. Ilana E. Meyer '15
  67. Peter J. Mihalcik '15
  68. Barbara B. Miller P'06
  69. Gudrun E. Mirick '01
  70. Sarah K. Nadelhoffer P'16
  71. Gregory E. Nelson and Shawn L. Nelson P'15
  72. Katie M. Nelson '15
  73. Whitney A. Paine '16
  74. Joyce Killay Patton '64 and Glenn Patton
  75. William R. Patton '15
  76. Daniel S. Perry '08
  77. Douglas B. Phillips and Leslie F. Phillips P'17
  78. Christopher A. Plante '93 and Diane Alexander Plante '92
  79. Frederick A. Port and Ellen Port
  80. Stormont F. Qua '06 and Meredith A. Sallee '07
  81. Arthur L. Reingold and Gail A. Bolan P'10
  82. Christopher T. Renyi '97 and Katharine Renyi
  83. Michael H. Rider P'17
  84. David M. Rines and Bridget C. Rines P'17
  85. James G. Ross '85 and Victoria Ross
  86. Lloyd R. Saberski and Dale Dammier P'17
  87. Hilary Holbrook Schneider '96 and Michael Schneider
  88. Anne H. Schwarzwalder '15
  89. Monte L. Schwarzwalder and Rebecca H. Schwarzwalder P'15
  90. Andrew J. Seaton '15
  91. Kara K. Seaton '05
  92. Paul B. Seaton and Kathleen A. Seaton P'05, P'15
  93. Megan K. Simmons '02
  94. Jonathan M. Simon '89 and Jeanine M. Mcadam P'19
  95. Marisa E. Sittheeamorn '18
  96. Alexandra M. Skaperdas '15
  97. Peter D. Skaperdas and Kathleen M. Auda P'15
  98. Hugh A. Smachlo '15
  99. Mark A. Smachlo and Kelli A. Smachlo P'15, P'17
  100. Michelle N. Sparks '05
  101. Elizabeth McConnell Steele '04
  102. Richard K. Sullivan III '12
  103. Kristina S. Ten Haagen '06
  104. Eric L. Thunem and Cynthia W. Thunem P'17
  105. Linnea Hensley Van Hercke '88 and Hal Van Hercke
  106. Christopher R. von Jako '90 and Sheri C. von Jako
  107. William J. Wallace and Donna L. Wallace P'14
  108. Robert W. Walpole and Diane J. Walpole P'17
  109. Mallory E. Ward '15
  110. Megan Ferrari Washburn '03
  111. Allison M. Wensley '05
  112. Emily I. White '14
  113. Kelsey Lamdin Willard '09
  114. Deborah D. Williamson P'05
  115. Vanessa F. Williamson '05
Track & Field
  1. Vantiel Elizabeth Duncan '10
  2. Barry M. Griffin and Marie C. Griffin P'17
  3. Steven H. Mortimer '72 and Alice R. Ruvane P'95
  4. Peter B. Post '58 and Jane Anderson Post '58, P'82, P'87, GP'18
  5. Philip B. Wisener P'14
Volleyball
  1. Mary B. Nolan P'18
  2. Miranda P. Shapiro '15
  3. Ingrid Earn Shea '67 and Dennis Shea
  4. Chip Simplicio '91 and Julie Roche Simplicio '91
Women's Basketball
  1. Lynne K. Antinarelli '04
  2. Sarah A. Barton '08
  3. Steven A. Brown '69 and Jane Bode Brown '69
  4. James Buonfiglio and Andrea Buonfiglio P'18, P'19
  5. Elizabeth P. Burns P'12
  6. Kristin L. Calvo '15
  7. Suzanne E. Caron '78
  8. Deborah DiDominicus Carr '69 and Tom DiDominicus
  9. Christoper J. Coffin and Geraldine F. Healy-Coffin P'08
  10. Shane E. Coppola and Michelle S. Coppola P'17
  11. Dianna K. Devlin-Wyman '96 and Jestin Wyman
  12. Lauren E. Dobish '12
  13. Susan J. Doliner '81
  14. Betsy Hochadel Flaherty '05
  15. Carla M. Flaherty '03
  16. Kelsey H. Flaherty '12
  17. Katherine A. Franklin '07
  18. William C. Franklin '75, P'07
  19. Eric S. Freedland and Susan E. Freedland P'15, P'18
  20. Elizabeth J. Frissora '99
  21. Vicki Tripp Gordan '77 and Scott J. Gordan
  22. Barbara Gould P'05
  23. Elizabeth K. Grace '99
  24. Brianna M. Hawkins '13
  25. Shaun C. Hawkins P'13
  26. Nathaniel Henshaw and Michelle Henshaw P'18
  27. Joseph M. Hochadel P'05
  28. Ann F. Kelly P'14
  29. Hugh M. Kelly P'14
  30. Antoinette F. Kenmuir-Evans '93
  31. Wally Kulesza and Mechelle Lermond P'18
  32. Richard J. Love '63 and Lois Ann P. Love P'92
  33. Jack R. McBride '69 and Donna McBride
  34. Peter P. Mezza Jr. '70 and Ellie Schneir
  35. Taryn A. O'Connell '13
  36. Mitchel G. Overbye '83 and Katherine Doocy Overbye '81, P'14
  37. Malcolm W. Philbrook Jr. '58 and Sandra Philbrook, GP'12, GP'16, GP'17
  38. John W. Pickard '68 and Patricia Raymond Pickard '68, P'96
  39. Peter B. Post '58 and Jane Anderson Post '58, P'82, P'87, GP'18
  40. Barry Rosenberg and Kathleen J. Rosenberg P'96, P'01
  41. Amy M. Schrag '91
  42. Adrienne R. Shibles '91 and Kirk Daulerio
  43. Philip A. Shibles and Marsha B. Shibles P'91
  44. Chip Simplicio '91 and Julie Roche Simplicio '91
  45. Julie Ludden Smyth '93 and Curtis Smyth
  46. Janet Swallow Young '69 and Ronald D. Young
  47. Mitchell S. Zuckoff and Suzanne M. Kreiter P'18
Women's Cross Country
  1. Kathleen Kraemer Bockhorst '87 and Thomas A. Bockhorst
  2. Margaret M. Brosnahan '87
  3. Rebecca A. Dugan '12
  4. Robert L. Fisher and Barbara J. Kourajian P'14
  5. David D. Hamilton and Pamela L. Hamilton P'06
  6. Megan L. Hamilton '06
  7. David P. Hardison '13
  8. Allen N. Harvie '65
  9. Thomas R. Jones and Judith O. Jones P'88
  10. Gerald A. Lawler Jr. '68 and Jill Howroyd Lawler '68, P'98, P'03
  11. Marc C. McCaffery '90 and Beth E. Golden '90
  12. Steven H. Mortimer '72 and Alice R. Ruvane P'95
  13. Jeffery B. Nemy and Betsy J. Erickson-Nemy P'18
  14. Ngoc H. Pham '10
  15. Elizabeth M. Schulze '13
  16. Randolph W. Tritell and Harriet Q. Tritell P'16
  17. Stephen G. Vaitones '77
  18. Thomas A. Walter and Jennifer L. Hartshorn
  19. Emily A. Wiener '14
Women's Lacrosse
  1. Brett S. Allen and Heidi H. Allen
  2. Allyson Anderson-Sterling '79 and Richard Sterling
  3. David E. Barry and Kelly K. Barry P'17
  4. David Belletete and Nancy N. Belletete P'18
  5. Peter T. Blanchard '89 and Romalda Clark Blanchard '90
  6. Matthew D. Bradley and Antoinette Bradley P'16
  7. Gregory M. Brinkman and Beth S. Brinkman P'16
  8. Thomas G. Briody and Karen L. McGoldrick P'16
  9. John K. Cowles and Ruth Ann Cowles P'17
  10. Catherine E. Dioli '14
  11. Charles B. Duke and Melissa W. Duke P'18
  12. Laurette Chambers Duke '78 and H. B. Duke III
  13. Linnea E. Fulton '13
  14. Peter W. Getsinger and Allyson C. Getsinger P'15
  15. Joan Farrington Guild '89 and Edward C. Guild
  16. Judson D. Hale Jr. '82 and Cynthia S. Hale P'14
  17. Brent D. Harwood '81 and Sally R. Harwood P'10, P'14
  18. Duane C. Jessup and Lois A. Jessup P'04
  19. Ingrid B. Knowles '11
  20. Gerald A. Lawler Jr. '68 and Jill Howroyd Lawler '68, P'98, P'03
  21. John P. Libre '02 and Elizabeth Coulson Libre '02
  22. Lori Jessup Lombardo '04 and Michael Lombardo
  23. Thomas E. Maguire and Michele M. Maguire P'17
  24. David E. Mait and Karola R. Mait P'18
  25. Dervilla M. McCann '77 and Stephen J. Meister
  26. Michael J. McCann and Susan G. McCann P'16
  27. James C. Oates and Cynthia G. Oates P'17
  28. Wallis H. Pierce '14
  29. Leora Seri '03
  30. Jean S. Shaw P'14, P'16
  31. Richard J. Shea and Mary Kate Shea P'17
  32. Dana C. Solms '85 and Jennifer Solms P'18
  33. Elizabeth A. Stefany '02
  34. Lindsay B. Thompson '12
  35. Daniel C. Watson '83 and Sharon Teasdale Watson '81, P'14
  36. Aris D. Yannopoulos and Nancy R. Yannopoulos P'15
Women's Soccer
  1. Lynne K. Antinarelli '04
  2. Kenneth J. Coco and Ellen G. Coco P'16
  3. Christoper J. Coffin and Geraldine F. Healy-Coffin P'08
  4. Lauren E. Dobish '12
  5. David K. Donovan and Deborah E. Donovan P'15
  6. Mary Lever Genetti '44, P'75, P'78
  7. Michael R. Kinsman '05
  8. Peggy J. Koenig P'17
  9. Breck Smith Lindley '97 and Brandon Lindley
  10. David W. Longdon III '14
  11. Christopher L. Magendantz '91 and Kristin Bierly Magendantz '92
  12. Peter P. Mezza Jr. '70 and Ellie Schneir
  13. Rebecca Macdonald Murphy '07
  14. Keith A. O'Hara and Dena O'Hara P'08
  15. Manfred H. Preis P'03
  16. Barry Rosenberg and Kathleen J. Rosenberg P'96, P'01
  17. Mackenzie M. Ross '12
  18. Steven P. Ross and Jeannie M. Ross P'12
  19. Anabel R. Schmelz '14
  20. Steven J. Schmelz '79 and Heidi Brockelman Schmelz '79, P'06, P'14
  21. Julie Ludden Smyth '93 and Curtis Smyth
  22. Kristina E. Tobin '12
Women's Squash
  1. Bruce A. Campbell '76 and Elizabeth A. Campbell
  2. Armand Cosquer and Dolores O. Cosquer P'97
  3. Joshua S. Parker '08
  4. Bradley D. Peacock '92 and Tracy O'Mara Peacock '94
  5. Whitney A. Roller '10
  6. Rebecca C. Shankman '97
  7. Emilie T. Soisson '00
  8. Rachel A. Warner '08
  9. Jonathan M. Weintraub P'18
Women's Tennis
  1. Meghan B. Anderson '12
  2. Jeffrey D. Beaton '12
  3. Matthew J. Bettles '13
  4. Ashley E. Brunk '13
  5. Robin D. Cohen '90
  6. Kristen A. Doerer '14
  7. Melvin B. Donalson '73 and Beverly Tate
  8. Paul J. Gastonguay '89 and Leslie K. Klenk
  9. Jill Grayson '76 and Arthur Phillips
  10. Abderraouf Grissa and Karen D. Slattery P'08
  11. Eric W. Holm '71 and Nancy Holm
  12. Heather Bracken Lazur '05 and Nathan A. Lazur
  13. Elena A. Mandzhukova '15
  14. David R. Mattson and Kimbery A. Mattson P'16
  15. Gregory D. Miller '88 and Judith Burns Miller '91
  16. Thomas H. Pariser '82 and Anne Ruggles Pariser '83
  17. Ted M. Stein '79 and Susan MacDonald '80, P'09, P'15
  18. Anthony J. Wilkins and Joanne P. McGee P'17
  19. Clifford J. Yu '89 and Christina Chiu Yu '91
Women's Track
  1. Anonymous (1)
  2. Ilse E. Abusamra '97
  3. Erin L. Augulewicz '13
  4. Peter T. Blanchard '89 and Romalda Clark Blanchard '90
  5. Robert W. Cedrone '76 and Robin Ann D. Cedrone
  6. Thornton E. Cherot Jr. '62 and Jeanne Cherot
  7. Theresa A. Conk '07
  8. Kevin G. Cook and Kimberly A. Cook P'18
  9. Lindsay S. Cullen '13
  10. Kathryn J. DeAngelis '13
  11. Vantiel Elizabeth Duncan '10
  12. Danielle Touhey DuPre '06
  13. Thomas R. Esponnette '11
  14. Sara E. Godek '11
  15. Megan L. Hamilton '06
  16. Julia M. Hanlon '14
  17. Julie B. Hanlon P'17
  18. David P. Hardison '13
  19. Peter Hardison and Kathy A. Hardison P'13
  20. Wendy L. Harper '90 and Patrick Cunningham
  21. Webster L. Harrison '63 and Kathleen M. Harrison
  22. Holli R. Kenison '14
  23. William A. LaVallee '63
  24. Kerri L. Leonhardt '11
  25. Dervilla M. McCann '77 and Stephen J. Meister
  26. Candice Poiss Murray '92 and Jim Murray
  27. Mary Berryment Needham '52 and John Needham P'76
  28. Jeffery B. Nemy and Betsy J. Erickson-Nemy P'18
  29. Katharine A. Nixon '14
  30. Tyler J. Paul '06 and Molly Balentine Paul '08
  31. Ngoc H. Pham '10
  32. Stuart M. Pollack and Diane B. Pollack P'17
  33. Kevin P. Regan '13 and Molly J. Nelson '11
  34. Robert A. Scofield '62 and Jane S. Scofield
  35. John J. Shay '91 and Cathleen Pendergast Shay '91
  36. Natalie L. Shribman '14
  37. Laura A. Smith '10
  38. Hill C. Snellings and Elizabeth N. Snellings P'15, P'18
  39. Quincy E. Snellings '15
  40. Jennifer T. Snyder '14
  41. Terry A. Snyder and Donna L. Snyder P'14
  42. Kristina E. Tobin '12
  43. Randolph W. Tritell and Harriet Q. Tritell P'16
  44. Thomas A. Walter and Jennifer L. Hartshorn