College Key Members

Members of the College Key are inducted in their senior year along with a small number of juniors who are selected to the Key by virtue of their leadership in academic and extracurricular work. Alumni are elected each year as well, by virtue of their volunteer work for the college and other achievements. Any Bates alumnus can nominate a fellow alumnus for membership in the College Key.

Irving Isaacson ’36, HC’65, GP’07
Mary Ham Wood ’36
Marion Welsch Spear ’38, P’65
Luella Manter DuWors ’39
Trenor F. Goodell Jr. ’39 (d)
Esther Rowe Tallamy ’39
Virginia Yeomans Ansheles ’40
Kathryn Gould Ball ’40
Leonard G. Clough ’40, P’67
Frederick W. Downing ’40, P’65, P’68
James A. Dunlap Jr. ’40, P’71
Mary Gozonsky Freidman ’40
Richard W. Dearborn ’41
Dorothy Dole Johnson ’41
Ruth Ulrich Coffin ’42, GP’07
Patrick H. Harrington ’42
David D. Nickerson ’42, P’67 (d)
Jane Woodbury Quimby ’42, P’72
Norman J. Boyan ’43
Edith Dahlgren Cruise ’43
Roy P. Fairfield ’43, HC’56
Laura Campbell Dwyer ’44
Nina Leonard Sloan ’44
Carleton K. Finch ’45, P’70
Mildred Lever Kistenmacher ’45, P’75, P’80
Louis Scolnik ’45
Barbara Hainsworth St. John ’45
Barbara Carter Moore ’46
Muriel Stewart Craven ’46
Ruth Stillman Fernandez ’46, GP’03
Herbert T. Knight ’46
Jane Parsons Norris ’46, P’80
Jane Gumpright Richter ’46, P’77
Jeannette Packard Stewart ’46, P’72

Gracie Hall Stone ’46
Sarah Adkins Wilbur ’46, P’71, P’74
Stanley L. Freeman Jr. ’47
Camille Carlson Gilmour ’47
William D. Ginn ’47, P’82
Roxane Kammerer ’47
Jean Labagh Kiskaddon ’47, P’71, P’75
Marjorie Harvey Moore ’47 (d)
Vesta Starrett Smith ’47, P’73
Janice Prince Washburn ’47
George A. Billias ’48
Fern Dworkin Cohn ’48, GP’12
Joyce Streeter Freedeman ’48
Vivienne Sikora Gilroy ’48
Richard F. Woodcock ’48, P’81
Arthur B. Bradbury ’49, P’70, P’96
Rachel Eastman Feeley ’49
Steven S. Feinberg ’49
June Zimmerman Gillespie ’49
Elaine Porter Haggstrom ’49
Deirdre Kapes Hiebert ’49, GP’05
Sonya Bianchi Hulswit ’49
M. Jane Brown Karpoe ’49, P’78
Elizabeth Schoenherr Miller ’49
Helen A. Papaioanou ’49
Evelyn Kushner Perlman ’49
Edith M. Routier ’49
Helen Odegaard Russell ’49, P’73, GP’09
William A. Sawyers Jr. ’49
Isabel McBride Schulze ’49, P’79, GP’13
Arrolyn Hayes Vernon ’49, GP’06
June Cunningham Walch ’49, P’77, GP’08
May Whitelaw Webster ’49



Weston L. Bonney ’50, P’80, P’81, GP’09, GP’12, GP’15
Robert E. Dunn ’50
Virginia Hastings Gamble ’50, P’76, GP’20
Oswyn K. Hammond ’50, P’74, P’80, P’82, P’88
Sylvia Stuber Heap ’50
Walker R. Heap ’50
Elaine C. Hubbard ’50
Frances Curry Kerr ’50
Marian Goddard Mullet ’50
Avon Cheel Oakes ’50, P’79
Hugh B. Penney ’50, P’74, P’76, GP’03, GP’07, GP’09
Lois Keniston Penney ’50, P’74, P’76, GP’03, GP’07, GP’09
Charles W. Radcliffe ’50
Marjorie Dwelley Reid ’50, GP’05
Richard A. Scott ’50
Robert G. Wade Jr. ’50
Delight Wolfe ’50
Melissa Meigs Barbeau ’51
Wilfred H. Barbeau ’51
Max S. Bell Jr. ’51, P’77
Glendon E. Collins ’51
Elisabeth A. Dagdigian ’51
Jean McLeod Dill ’51, P’77
William R. Dill ’51, HC’87, P’77
Gladys Bovino Dunn ’51
Leroy M. Faulkner ’51
Ralph S. Hoyt ’51
Karl L. Koss ’51
Margrett Moulton McFadden ’51
Richard S. Nair ’51
Ralph T. Perry ’51, GP’02
Dorothy Webb Quimby ’51
Donald M. Russell ’51, P’73, GP’09
Martha Rayder Ulmer ’51, P’77
Anna Sparta Vitiello ’51
Robert G. Wilson ’51, GP’10
Susan Martin Ames ’52, P’82 (d)
Harriet Howell Boone ’52, P’82
Nathaniel A. Boone ’52, P’82
Norman E. Brackett ’52
Elsa Buschner Carpenter ’52, GP’12
Carol Hollingworth Collins ’52
Norma Crooks Coughlin ’52
Ruth Parr Faulkner ’52
Barbara Spring Fry ’52
Lucille Mainland Kelly ’52
John F. Myers ’52
Mary Berryment Needham ’52, P’76
Anthony W. Orlandella ’52, P’88
Florence Dixon Prince ’52
Mason M. Taber Jr. ’52
Paul O. Anderson ’53
Joseph D. Barrios ’53
Lois Miller Becker ’53
Bruce W. Chandler ’53
Carolyn Day Chase ’53, P’84
Ronald Clayton ’53, P’79, P’81
Richard F. Coughlin ’53
Marlene Ulmer Douglas ’53, P’78
Barbara Wallace Elliott ’53, P’77
Clark A. Griffith ’53
Gordon D. Hall ’53
Nancy Lowd Hanby ’53
Robert G. Hildreth Jr. ’53
Sylvia Bernard Larson ’53
Cynthia Parsons Menck ’53
James L. Moody Jr. ’53, GP’12, GP’14
Jean Chapman Neely ’53
Patricia Scheuerman Pfeiffer ’53
Richard M. Raia ’53
John N. Rippey ’53
Frederick H. Russell ’53, HC’56
William Y. Stevens ’53, P’92
Ginnie LaFauci Toner ’53, P’83, P’86
Alice Huntington Vannerson ’53
Virginia Bailey-Olney ’54
Charles P. Calcagni ’54
Gilbert R. Grimes ’54
Dwight W. Harvie ’54, P’83, P’00
Sumner Kagan ’54
Jonas Klein ’54
Carolann McKesson Laird ’54
William L. Laird ’54
Mario B. LoMonaco ’54
Bruce M. McIntyre ’54
Janet Collier Millard ’54
Patricia Heldman Monahan ’54, P’81
Barbara Meader Roof ’54
Ruth Scammon Sargent ’54
Robert M. Sharaf ’54, P’81, GP’14
Patricia Small Skilling ’54, P’80, P’82
Ellen DeSantis Smith ’54
Gerald O. Tompkins ’54
Anne Sabo Warner ’54
Charlotte Wilcox Weiler ’54, GP’05
Marion Shatts Whitaker ’54
Lynn W. Willsey ’54, P’79, P’81, P’89, GP’18, GP’20
Ruth Haskins Bass ’55, P’85, P’92, GP’18
Lauralyn Watson Blanchard ’55
Deborah Keirstead Bublitz ’55
Nancy Ramsdell Chandler ’55
Ernest H. Ern Jr. ’55
Jeanette Peters Ern ’55
Nancy Cole Grape ’55
Marlene Haskell Hefferman ’55, P’80

Robert E. Hefferman ’55, P’80
Willard A. Hills ’55, P’83
Harold G. Hunter ’55
Joan Smith Lord ’55
Silver D. Moore-Leamon ’55, GP’18
W. Reid Pepin Jr. ’55, P’88
Sally Perkins Poland ’55
S. Richard Prothero ’55, P’81
Merton E. Ricker ’55
Lois Stuber Spitzer ’55
Priscilla Hatch Stred ’55
Roger E. TannerThies ’55
Margaret Bartlett Ulrich ’55
Beverly Hayne Willsey ’55, P’79, P’81, P’89, GP’18, GP’20
Mary Lee Rogers Barnard ’56
Nancy Glennon Baumgardner ’56
Claire Poulin Damon ’56
Robert V. Dunn ’56, P’86
Gail Molander Goddard ’56, HC’53
Alice Brooke Gollnick ’56
Darlene Hirst Holman ’56
Frederic R. Huber ’56
Frederick W. Jack ’56
Ruth Foster Lowell ’56
Nancy Libby MacLean ’56, P’84
Nancy Mills Mallett ’56
Robert E. McAfee ’56, P’83
Paige Scovill Negus ’56, P’83
Constance Berry Newman ’56
Margaret Sharpe Reider ’56
Brenda Buttrick Snyder ’56
George T. Stevens III ’56
Diane Felt Swett ’56
Eugene G. Taylor ’56, P’83
H. Kirk Watson ’56
Sybil Benton Williamson ’56
Mary Rudolph Callan ’57, HC’54
Douglas A. Campbell ’57
Phillip S. Carletti ’57
Wilma Gero Clapham ’57
Carolyn R. Cram ’57
Ralph R. Davis ’57
Robert L. Harlow ’57
Robert J. Kunze ’57
Garvey F. MacLean ’57, P’84
James W. McGrath Jr. ’57
Dorothy Moskovis ’57
Margaret Leask Olney ’57, HC’56, P’81
Paul E. Perry ’57
Richard H. Pierce ’57, P’85
Grant C. Reynolds ’57
Judith Larkin Sherman ’57
Paul D. Steinberg ’57, P’86
Richard K. Sullivan Sr. ’57, P’81, GP’12
Barbara Prince Upton ’57, HC’56, P’88
Robert L. Williams ’57, P’86
Lawrence P. Beer ’58
Harry W. Bennert Jr. ’58
Willard D. Callender Jr. ’58
Barbara Madsen DeHart ’58
Damon J. Dustin ’58
John M. Fresina ’58
Marilyn Miller Gildea ’58
Kenneth Harris ’58
Colleen Jenkins Huckabee ’58
William B. Huckabee ’58 (d)
Chongwhi Kim ’58
James H. Kirsch ’58, P’82
John A. Liljestrand ’58
John M. Lovejoy ’58
William D. MacKinnon Jr. ’58, P’81
Jane Anderson Post ’58, P’82, P’87, GP’18
Peter B. Post ’58, P’82, P’87, GP’18
Jo Trogler Reynolds ’58
Karen Dill Taylor ’58, P’83
Carole Carbone Vail ’58
Thomas B. Vail Jr. ’58
Victoria Daniels Aberhart ’59
Elizabeth Burrill Allard ’59
Robert E. Burke ’59
Gerald M. Davis ’59, P’88, P’92
Ross I. Deacon ’59, P’89
Jane Lysaght DeGange ’59, P’88, P’91
Jack DeGange Jr. ’59, P’88, P’91
Frederick A. Drayton Sr. ’59
William E. Flynn ’59, P’80, P’85
Janet Spiers Forsman ’59, P’85
James J. Geanakos ’59
Barbara Farnham Grant ’59
Burton M. Harris ’59, P’89, GP’16, GP’20
Rosalyn Scudder Harrold ’59
Clifton W. Jacobs ’59
Jack Keigwin ’59, P’86, GP’16
Lee E. Larson ’59
Regina Abbiati Lucas ’59, P’96
John J. Makowsky ’59
Willard G. Martin Jr. ’59, P’88
Christian O. Miller ’59
H. Sawin Millett Jr. ’59, P’80
Arthur P. Mullaney ’59
Jason M. Tanzer ’59
Barbara Van Duzer Babin ’59
Michael Vartabedian ’59
David A. Walsh ’59

Jane Braman Allen ’60, P’84
Peter J. Bertocci ’60
Sarah Rubin Blanshei ’60
Linda Swanson Bradley ’60
David M. Clarkson ’60
Joseph J. Corn ’60
Louise Hjelm Davidson ’60
Roberta Randall Diussa ’60
N. John Douglas ’60
Gerald A. Feld ’60
John D. Flemings ’60
John P. Flynn Jr. ’60
Arthur A. Hayes ’60
Bruce P. Johnson ’60
Peter O. Kliem ’60, P’02
Henry D. Manwell ’60
Kenneth A. McAfee ’60
M. Patricia Morse ’60
David P. Nelson ’60
Audrey Philcox ’60
Laura Trudel Raccagni ’60
Dean S. Skelley ’60, P’96
Richard S. Vinal ’60
Jane Costello Wellehan ’60, GP’18
Brenda J. Whittaker ’60
James A. Wylie Jr. ’60
Carol Lux Zacher ’60
Peter J. Achorn ’61
Jerry A. Badger ’61
Rosalind McCullough Boyle ’61
Mary Morton Cowan ’61, P’91
Charles G. Davis ’61
Gretchen Shorter Davis ’61
Barry S. Gilvar ’61
Judith Williams Gordon ’61
Richard A. Gurney ’61
Sara Kinsel Hayes ’61
Richard A. Jeffers ’61
James F. Keenan ’61, P’85
Christine Ross King ’61
Robert R. LaFortune ’61, P’94
Dorothy Sweetser Larsson ’61
Paul H. Maier ’61
Parker G. Marden ’61 (d)
Priscilla Charlton Miller ’61
David L. Phillips Sr. ’61, P’79
Louise Reid ’61
Jack H. Simmons ’61
Priscilla Hjelm Sylvia ’61
Frank M. Vana ’61
F. Channing Wagg III ’61
Richard S. Watkins ’61
David O. Boone ’62, P’87
Sally Larson Carignan ’62, HC’61, P’95
Sally Marshall Corngold ’62
Susan Armstrong Cox ’62
James S. Evans ’62
Richard L. Evans ’62, P’00
Sara Ault Fasciano ’62, P’87, P’89, P’91, GP’18, GP’20
John E. Follett ’62
Rachel Harper Garcelon ’62
Orson S. Hathaway Jr. ’62
Mary Jean Cushman Holt ’62, P’89, P’92, P’95
Carol Williams Jackson ’62
David C. Janke ’62
Linda Zeilstra Kellom ’62
Sharon Fowler Kenrick ’62
Erika Hanloser Kliem ’62, P’02
David K. Kramer ’62
J. John Lawler ’62
David L. Lougee ’62, P’88
Harold J. Maloney ’62
Janice Carroll Moreshead ’62
Carolyn Webber Nelson ’62
Cynthia Kalber Nordstrom ’62, P’93, P’03
Peter B. Schuyler ’62
Robert A. Scofield ’62
Coralie Shaw ’62
Alfonse P. Squitieri ’62
Katherine Marshall Stricker ’62
James H. Swartchild Jr. ’62
Janice Upham ’62
Edmund J. Wilson ’62
Robert E. Witt ’62
John K. Worden ’62
Marianne Bickford Worden ’62
Howard A. Blum ’63
Carol Huntington Boone ’63, P’87
Richard H. Brown ’63, P’96
Thomas M. Brown ’63, P’89, P’94 (d)
Judith Mosman Butler ’63, P’88
Robert E. Butler ’63, P’88
Mary Jasper Cate ’63, P’95, P’00
Elizabeth Buker Creighton ’63, P’87
John T. Curtiss ’63, P’94
Sue Jones Curtiss ’63, P’94
William E. Davis III ’63
Thom H. Freeman ’63, P’88
Stephen B. Goddard ’63
Janice Bauld Grant ’63
Virginia Erskine Harrison ’63
Webster L. Harrison ’63
William S. Holt ’63, P’89, P’92, P’95
David H. Hosford ’63
Judith Trask Johnson ’63
Ruth Raymond Kapnis ’63
Marjorie Lord King ’63, P’88
William A. LaVallee ’63
Paula Schmidt Mansur ’63
Joan Lang Marcy ’63
Arlene Wignall Nickerson ’63, P’94
Shirley Snow Nicolai ’63
Priscilla Ormsby ’63
Elisabeth Little Rowlands ’63
Edward W. Rucci ’63
Douglas G. Smith ’63
Martha Webb Snow ’63
George E. Stone Jr. ’63, P’90
Philip R. Tamis ’63
Howard S. Vandersea ’63
Louis H. Winkler III ’63
Clifford W. Baker Jr. ’64, P’91
Ted M. Beal ’64
Norman E. Bowie ’64
Leigh P. Campbell ’64
Marion Day Czaja ’64
Marilyn Fuller Deraney ’64
John P. Donovan Jr. ’64
Alice Winter Empie ’64
Patricia A. Folsom ’64
Kevin F. Gallagher ’64
Ronald T. Green ’64
Linda Browning Griffin ’64
Sarah Smith Halliday ’64
Dorothy March Harris ’64
Paul L. Holt ’64
Margery Zimmerman Irvine ’64, P’89, P’91, P’93, P’98
David C. Johnson ’64
Martha Lindholm Lentz ’64
Elizabeth Metz McNab ’64, P’87, GP’18
Esther Rosenthal Mechler ’64
John E. Meyn ’64, HC’63
David W. Parmelee ’64, P’94, P’04
Alan J. Pethick ’64
David M. Piasecki ’64
Paul D. Planchon ’64
Elizabeth Dowd Rubino ’64
John W. Schatz ’64
Eleanor Parker Schiavi ’64, P’89
J. Gregory Shea ’64
Carolyn Kinney Sherman ’64
Robert F. Sherman ’64
Linda Gramatky Smith ’64, P’90
Nancy Day Walker ’64
Alan D. Williams ’64, P’91
Sandy Prohl Williams ’64, P’91

William A. Young III ’64, P’91 (d)
Margaret S. Ziegler ’64
William S. Arata ’65, P’96
Donald J. Beaudry ’65
Priscilla K. Bonney-Smith ’65
Sara Smyth Booth ’65, P’90
Edward F. Brooks ’65
James F. Callahan Jr. ’65
Newton A. Clark Jr. ’65, P’95
Edward R. Davis ’65, GP’19
Jane A. Downing ’65
James L. Fine ’65, P’93, P’97
Maribeth Perkins Grant ’65
Allen N. Harvie ’65
Natalie Fischer Heling ’65
Karen Brown Johnson ’65
S. Theodore Krzynowek ’65, P’94
William A. MacNevin ’65, P’90
Joyce E. Mantyla ’65
Karin Mueller McElvein ’65
Penelope Barbour Obenshain ’65
Noreen Nolan Orth ’65
Karen Smith Regan ’65
Jeffrey A. Rouault ’65
Karl F. Wolf ’65
Susan Huiskamp Wyman ’65
Oliver Andrews III ’66
Carol Brown Ballantyne ’66, P’97
Laurence A. Brown ’66
Laurel Booth Cooley ’66
Philip R. Daoust ’66
William F. Farrington Jr. ’66, P’93, P’96
Anne L. Ganley ’66
Thomas D. Hayden ’66, P’04, P’07
William C. Hiss ’66, P’16
Linda Taylor Hubbard ’66
Ruth Christensen Kelley ’66
Bruce M. Kennedy ’66
Judith A. Marden ’66
Joseph H. Matzkin ’66, P’95
Bonnie M. Mesinger ’66
Ellen Hansen Miller ’66, P’93
Virginia Griscom Nuttall ’66
Russell L. Reilly ’66, P’98
Richard S. Rosenblatt ’66
Michael T. Savage ’66
Robert W. Thompson ’66
Elwood G. Trask ’66, P’90
Pauline Spence Widmer ’66, P’94
Karen Hastie Williams ’66
Alexander W. Wood ’66, P’95
Sarah Utz Young ’66
John J. Yuskis Jr. ’66, P’93
Judith Harvell Andersen ’67, P’00
Robert B. Bowden ’67, P’95
James G. Brown ’67
Linda Bartlett Burrowes ’67
Joel D. Davidson ’67
Susan Ladd Dustin ’67
Timothy E. Hall ’67
Paul M. Hardy ’67
Keith C. Harvie ’67
Catherine Southall Hathaway ’67
Larry M. Hathaway ’67
Andrea Peterson Haynes ’67
S. Richard Kilbourne ’67, P’97, P’00
Susan Dallaire Lagueux ’67
John W. Lanza Sr. ’67, P’91
Barbara Hoadley Leadbetter ’67, P’93
Wyland F. Leadbetter Jr. ’67, P’93
Bruce T. Lyman ’67
Elaine C. Makas ’67
W. Harry Marsden ’67
Sarah Myers McGinty ’67
Jane Richardson Michelmore ’67
Donald B. Miller ’67
Christer L. Mossberg ’67
Judith Lanouette Nicholson ’67
Patricia Hayes O’Donnell ’67, P’02
Bruce J. Peterson ’67
Richard G. Powers ’67, P’99, P’01, P’11
Pamela Johnson Reynolds ’67
Ingrid Earn Shea ’67
Leslie Stewart Simonson ’67
William H. Tucker ’67
Anita Miller White ’67, P’94, GP’18
James D. Alden ’68
Howard L. Alexander ’68
Richard D. Alexander ’68
Maureen Ruskie Bartlett ’68
Suzanne Paradis Bristol ’68
Gretchen Hess Daly ’68, P’94
John C. Donovan ’68
Barclay N. Dorman ’68
James A. Downing ’68
Susan Walsh Ferro ’68
Susan Adams Fiscus ’68
Richard J. Gelles ’68
Karen Konecki Goober ’68
Robert A. Gough Jr. ’68
Jerome H. Grossman ’68
Jane N. Hurd ’68
Gerald R. Ireland ’68, P’94, P’02
Carol E. Jillson ’68
Stephen F. Johansson ’68
Ellen Feld Korpi ’68
Gerald A. Lawler Jr. ’68, P’98, P’03
Jill Howroyd Lawler ’68, P’98, P’03
Barbara Burnham Leary ’68
Susan Miller Long ’68, P’97
Barbara Bownes McLetchie ’68
Richard J. Melpignano ’68
William M. Norris ’68
Susan C. Pendleton ’68, P’90
John W. Pickard ’68, P’96
Gayle Jordan Reddington ’68
Elisabeth Krause Reid ’68
Barry Richelsoph ’68
Marc L. Schulkin ’68
Frederick W. Schultz III ’68
Kathleen Simmons Schultz ’68
Thomas J. Tighe Jr. ’68
Norrine Abbott Williams ’68
Bruce G. Winslow ’68
Catherine H. Wynkoop ’68
Ronda Rudolph Balk ’69
Penelope Buttler Berliner ’69, P’99
Deborah McKenna Brody ’69
Jane Bode Brown ’69
Steven A. Brown ’69
Thane Stimac Butt ’69, P’00
Deborah DiDominicus Carr ’69
Marya A. D’Abate ’69
Chantal Berry Dalton ’69
Colin M. Fuller ’69, P’00, P’18
Thomas D. Hutchinson ’69
Walter L. Jackson ’69
Carol Drewiany Johnson ’69
Ellen Master Kilbourne ’69, P’97, P’00
David C. King ’69
Linda Wheeler Kirstein ’69, P’00
Michael P. Leahey ’69
Thomas E. Lopez ’69, P’04
Ronald W. Mallette ’69
Marilyn Caps Mears ’69
James P. Murphy ’69
Stanley P. Needles ’69
Michael F. Nolan ’69, P’94
George E. Peters Jr. ’69, P’96
Robert A. Shepherd ’69 (d)
Jeffrey D. Sturgis ’69, P’93
Elizabeth H. Thompson ’69
Dorothy Kinraide Welch ’69
Paul J. Williams ’69
Janet Swallow Young ’69

Glenn J. Ackroyd ’70
Stephen J. Andrick ’70
David L. Baker ’70
Pamela Decker Baker ’70
Gabriella Bedetti ’70
Michael W. Brickley ’70
Elizabeth E. Brown ’70
Kathleen R. Brown ’70
Donald J. Geissler ’70
Joyce Laming Geissler ’70
Joel H. Goober ’70
Michael E. Gosselin ’70
Bryant C. Gumbel ’70
Linnea Haworth Hallee ’70
Margaret Buker Jay ’70
G. Stanley McKnight ’70, P’96, P’99
Jay P. Parker ’70
David A. Rogers ’70
John V. Shea III ’70
Bruce E. Stangle ’70, P’96
Susan Evans Trask ’70, P’90
Christopher A. Wright ’70
Jane P. Almeida ’71
Joseph M. Barsky III ’71, P’03
Marcia L. Baxter ’71
Allen Bourque ’71
Nedine Potter Campbell ’71
Marilyn Dacey Durkin ’71
Susan J. Emmet ’71
Elizabeth S. Fenjves ’71
Carlton J. Fitzgerald ’71
Steven M. Girvin ’71
Jan Face Glassman ’71, P’00
Richard H. Goldstein ’71
Carol E. Hendrickson ’71
Candis Yimoyines Hine ’71, P’99
Suzanne Woods Kelley ’71
Thomas A. Kolodziej ’71
Nicholas J. Krot ’71
Janice Bouldry McGann ’71
Francis G. McGinty ’71
Neill E. Miner ’71
Lynn M. Poland ’71
Jay D. Pomponio ’71
Raymond F. Potter Jr. ’71
Kathryn Skinner Sever ’71
Stephanie Yonkers Thornton ’71
Margaret A. Tonon ’71
Debra Graves Warner ’71
David M. Welbourn ’71
Lynn Bitzer Welbourn ’71
Elizabeth Glover Wiers ’71
Michael A. Wiers ’71
Wendy Woodcock Mitchell ’71
John S. Amols ’72
Marilyn Lantery Anderson ’72
Michael A. Attinson ’72
Erik C. Bertelsen Jr. ’72
Nancy S. Blodget ’72
Jocelyn Penn Bowman ’72
Julia M. Cameron ’72
Jane Pendexter Delson ’72
Jo A. Douglass ’72
Daniel E. Doyle Jr. ’72, P’01
Ruth Ashe Fagen ’72
Judith Conkling Fales ’72
Pamela McCormack Green ’72
Cathy Sprague Hoff ’72
Wendy Scher Irwin ’72
Charles W. Kaufman Jr. ’72
Wayne V. Loosigian ’72
Dave E. Lounsbury ’72
Robert B. MacKenna III ’72
Katherine Mills Myers ’72
Steven H. Mortimer ’72, P’95
Fred J. Russo Jr. ’72
Howard I. Scher ’72
Thomas J. Snyder Jr. ’72
Emily Siegel Stangle ’72, P’96
Jeffrey K. Tulis ’72
Nancy Allard Varney ’72
Anna Hosmer Wells ’72
Kristin Speaker Bennett ’73, P’00
Paul D. Bennett ’73, P’00
Karen L. Blomquist ’73
Susan C. Bogert ’73
Daniel E. Canfield Jr. ’73
Thomas P. Carey ’73
Jeanne Dell’Osso Cohen ’73
Maureen A. Daly-Hamm ’73
Jeffrey J. Day ’73
Ann W. H. Dorr ’73
Maurice L. Dube ’73
Randolph H. Erb ’73
Jeffrey T. Fayerman ’73, P’02
Susan Hellen Fitzgerald ’73
Virginia A. Garrison ’73
Martha E. Geores ’73
Marshall P. Hansen ’73
Sally Neville Herring ’73
Deborah J. Hibbard ’73
Heidi L. Hoerman ’73
Philip C. Ingerman ’73
Karen Wawrzonek Johnson ’73
Katherine Kiefer ’73
Douglas B. King ’73
David J. MacNaughton ’73
Christine Terp Madsen ’73
Patricia S. Mann ’73
Carole A. Martin ’73
Kaylee Masury ’73
John B. McGrath ’73
Marilyn C. Olson ’73, P’06
Thomas B. Peters ’73
Joan MacDonald Piper ’73
Richard L. Porter ’73
Henri L. Sans Jr. ’73
Junko Yuta Shiraishi ’73
Kenneth E. Spalding ’73
Joanne C. Stato ’73
Karen Price Stewart ’73
Jean M. Streeter ’73
Sunday Ciarlo Taylor ’73, P’05
Lois Phillips Tolis ’73, P’05
Ira J. Waldman ’73, P’08, P’11
Joseph T. Willett ’73
W. Michael Wilson Jr. ’73, P’02, P’06, P’08
Laurence M. Wood ’73
Cindy Holmes Andrews ’74, P’09, P’12
Edward F. Byrne III ’74
Deborah L. Clifford ’74
Ann B. Donaghy ’74
Elizabeth J. Dougherty ’74
Janet Gross Dzubow ’74
Cynthia Mildram Foster ’74
Betty Taylor Gailor ’74
Stephen H. Goetz ’74, P’00
Maryellen Flaherty Goodlatte ’74
Robert W. Goodlatte ’74
Joseph M. Gromelski ’74
Katanya Hamilton Woods ’74
Karen A. Harris ’74, P’07
Carolyn Sauer Hoefer ’74
John T. Jenkins ’74
Margaret G. Kern ’74
Beverly Heaton Kimball ’74
Katherine Psalidas Lamson ’74, P’03
Stephen R. Lamson ’74, P’03
Wayne LaRiviere ’74, P’07
Robert F. Lastowski ’74
Thomas M. Losordo ’74
Donald W. McDade ’74
Barbara McKusick Liscord ’74, P’11
Raymond J. McMahon ’74
Irene M. Meyers ’74
Pamela Najar-Simpson ’74
Norman B. Olsen ’74
Michael A. Pennella ’74, P’01
Heidi Harms Remy ’74
Janne Jensen Sahady ’74, P’04
Carol Prochazka Spencer ’74
Laura Thomas Sullivan ’74
R. B. Whitaker Jr. ’74
Bruce W. Wicks ’74, P’04, P’08
Victoria Aghababian Wicks ’74, P’04, P’08
David E. Wilcox ’74, P’03, P’09
Susan Bourgault Akie ’75, P’08
James K. Balano ’75
Sarah Jane Bernard ’75
Marilyn S. Billings ’75
Michael C. Bolden ’75
Paul V. Catalana ’75
Todd R. Chace ’75
William D. Cuthbertson III ’75
Martha Shore Deschaines ’75
Susan T. Dumais Stanley ’75

Thomas M. Fiorentino ’75
Geraldine M. FitzGerald ’75
Richard H. Forde ’75
Martha Welbourn Freeman ’75
David A. Fuller ’75
Michael E. Genetti ’75
Carol Burgess Goetz ’75, P’00
Alan M. Green ’75, P’11, P’14
Khin K. Gyi ’75
Janet B. Haines ’75
Gerald T. Hancock ’75
Mark T. Howard ’75
Virginia C. Hunter ’75
Deborah Bednar Jasak ’75
Scott E. King ’75
Mary E. Kowalewski ’75
Cynthia M. Larock ’75
Robert E. Littlefield ’75
Cameron Stuart Marzelli ’75
Faith E. Minard ’75
Gale R. Mosteller ’75
Alexander A. Padis Jr. ’75
Sarah Risley Pearson ’75
Sandra L. Peterson ’75
Douglas A. Sears ’75
Colleen Peterson Seremet ’75
Valerie A. Smith ’75
Suzanne Maguire Taylor ’75
Pamela J. Wansker ’75
John T. Willhoite ’75, P’06
Nancy Johnson Young ’75
Wendy L. Ault ’76
Ann E. Austin-Beck ’76, P’11
Eric D. Bauer ’76
Martha Brown Bomely ’76
George N. Bouris ’76, P’03, P’05
Melinda Chace Bracken ’76, P’05
Carleen LePage Caillat ’76
Bruce A. Campbell ’76
Robert W. Cedrone ’76
Pamela Nelson Eldridge ’76
Kathleen M. Fisher ’76
Laurie Gamble Flanagan ’76, P’20
Frederick S. Foster-Clark Jr. ’76
Maureen A. Goudreau ’76
Elizabeth Primiano Hancock ’76
W. Jeffrey Helm ’76, P’12
Robin L. Hodgskin ’76
Charles M. Hotchkiss ’76
Carolyn Gordon Ladd ’76
G. Michael Ladd ’76
Lee S. MacPhee ’76
Barbara J. McDevitt ’76
Linda Morales ’76
Karen E. Olson ’76
Susann L. Pelletier ’76
John T. Pothier ’76
Linda Erickson Rawlings ’76
Nancy Dodson Sacci ’76
Margaret A. Shaw ’76
Douglas V. Shick ’76
Paul K. Wason ’76, P’11
Amy Batchelor Bacheller ’77
Jane Goguen Baronas ’77
Lynn Glover Baronas ’77
Lisa B. Barry ’77
Dwight S. Bell ’77
Wendy Korjeff Bellows ’77
H. Scott Bierman ’77
Nils Bonde-Henriksen ’77
Jeffrey M. Brown ’77
Marcus C. Bruce ’77
Joanne Fennessey Cole ’77
Pamela Walch Constantine ’77, P’08
Steven W. Coursey ’77
Tonie Camardese Crandall ’77
Sarah H. Daniels ’77, P’14
Leslie P. Dean ’77
Jonathan E. Derick ’77
Donald V. Earle ’77
Marcia Nyman Flinkstrom ’77
David L. Foster ’77
Jacqueline C. Gendron ’77
Mark A. Gorham ’77
Steven M. Hadge ’77
John H. Howe ’77
Daniel H. Isaac ’77
Laure Rixon Jenkins ’77
Linda Griffiths Johnston ’77
Regina M. Kelland ’77
Patricia A. Mador ’77
Sara Landers Malconian ’77
Dervilla M. McCann ’77
Stephen D. McCormick ’77
Laura deFrancesco McLaughlin ’77
Stanley A. Pelli ’77
Sarah Emerson Potter ’77
Marybeth Pope Salama ’77
Deborah Thyng Schmidt ’77, P’16
Elizabeth S. Strout ’77, P’94
James K. Tonrey Jr. ’77
Nancy Witherell ’77
Jacqueline M. Wolfe ’77
Charles A. Zelle ’77
Deni E. Auclair ’78
Lauren Dexter Baker ’78
Brent D. Ballard ’78, P’13, P’16
Sharon H. Barrett ’78
Barbara Giessler Basu Mullick ’78
Chip Beckwith ’78
Charles S. Belsky ’78
J. J. Bright ’78
Thomas A. Burhoe ’78
Eileen B. Carbonneau ’78
Craig J. Decker ’78
Thomas E. Donovan ’78
Douglas B. Evans ’78
Nancy Ingersoll Fiddler ’78, P’17
Susan Stucke Funk ’78, P’07, P’11
Ernest M. Guy ’78
Daniel A. Hart ’78
Steven L. Ingerman ’78
Charles A. James Jr. ’78
Paul B. Kazarian ’78, P’05, P’06, P’11, P’14
Susan Bove Kinney ’78
Thomas J. Leonard ’78, P’10, P’15
Lee Trask Madersky ’78
Jean Metzger-Larson ’78
Ronald W. Monroe ’78
Mary Ellen Kelley O’Leary ’78
Paul J. Oparowski ’78
Martha C. Pease ’78
Mary Henderson Pressman ’78, P’10
Gary S. Pugatch ’78
Becki Hilfrank Ramsey ’78
John C. Riccio ’78
Debra Sorlin Robey ’78
Lyle M. Shlager ’78
Barbara J. Stewart ’78
Thomas W. Storey ’78
Margaret Morehead Wilber ’78
Karen N. Wood ’78
Susan Peillet Yule ’78
Allyson Anderson-Sterling ’79
David S. Barlow ’79
David R. Beaulieu ’79
Sharon Bomer Lauritsen ’79
Kathy Marsilius Bourque ’79, P’13, P’16
Ann E. Bushmiller ’79, P’17
Marcia A. Call ’79
Robert Cohen ’79
Thomas J. Connolly ’79
Robert E. Cramer ’79, P’13, P’14
William M. Davies ’79
David C. Frost ’79
Amy S. Gordon ’79
Carlie R. Graves ’79
Wendy Kolb Harris ’79
Kathryn Bertrand Harsch ’79
Laurie Schultz Heim ’79
Christopher E. Howard ’79
Susan Schulze Kozik ’79
Robert M. Kraus ’79
Charles P. Laurie ’79
Frederick T. Leong ’79
Janice E. McLean ’79
Jacqueline L. Miller ’79
Dana Petersen Moore ’79
Mark J. Price ’79
Mary G. Raftery ’79
Steven J. Schmelz ’79, P’06, P’14
Nancy Riopel Smith ’79
Jeffrey D. Starrett ’79, P’10
Karin Bjorkman Steiner ’79
William F. Sweat ’79
Robert L. Willsey ’79
Jonathan A. Zanger ’79

Sem Aykanian ’80
Alison Grott Bonney ’80, P’09, P’12, P’15
Michael W. Bonney ’80, P’09, P’12, P’15
Richard D. Broome ’80
Deborah E. Burwell ’80
Elizabeth Kalperis Chu ’80, P’12
J. Michael Chu ’80, P’12
Stephen L. Cluff ’80
Claire Bousquet Comstock ’80, P’10
Gilbert H. Crawford ’80
Eileen F. Cummings ’80
Timothy Dewey ’80
Peri Flynn DiPietro ’80
J. Dykstra Eusden Jr. ’80
Ann Kees Fieldhouse ’80
Richard W. Fieldhouse ’80
John D. Gillespie ’80, P’13, P’18
Christopher J. Gorayeb ’80, P’20
David A. Greaves ’80
Daniel J. Griffin Jr. ’80
Julia M. Groom ’80
Stanley E. Hemsley Jr. ’80
Marguerite Jordan Hinojosa ’80
James A. Hopkinson ’80
Arlyn J. Hubbell ’80
Mark E. Hurvitt ’80
Catherine M. Kimball ’80
Nicholas M. Kofos ’80, P’11, P’13, P’15
Mary Mihalakos Martuscello ’80
Michael J. Maruca ’80
John F. Meade ’80
Rachel Fine Moore ’80
Elizabeth A. Newell ’80
Boon S. Ooi ’80
Allen L. Purkis ’80
David A. Reinhart ’80
Anne Keenan Shields ’80, P’18
JoAnne Brambley Stillmun ’80
John F. Stillmun III ’80
Russell B. Swapp ’80
David B. Trull ’80
William K. Tyler Jr. ’80
William K. Wettlaufer ’80
Steven D. Barrett ’81
Anita C. Bernhardt ’81
Lillian J. Buckley ’81
Craig E. Comins ’81
Nancy Madsen Cummings ’81
Susan J. Doliner ’81
David J. Donelan ’81
Christian F. Fox ’81, P’11
Wayne B. Gardiner ’81
Lizette Panet-Raymond Greaves ’81
Leanne C. Gulden ’81
Nancy E. Higgins ’81
Paul G. Hudson II ’81
Catherine A. Jamieson ’81
Robert L. Jobrack ’81
Thomas B. Johnson ’81
Jonathan P. Kutrubes ’81
Susan Collins Lloyd-Rees ’81
Katherine Baker Lovell ’81
Steven M. Markesich ’81
Marycarol McNeill McBain ’81
Mark D. Miller ’81
Richard B. Munson ’81
Edward J. O’Neil Jr. ’81
Katherine Doocy Overbye ’81, P’14
H. Logan Page IV ’81, P’15
Martha Savoy Pelletier ’81
Katherine A. Pennington ’81
David E. Robinson ’81
Samuel S. Rodman III ’81
Zane J. Rodriguez ’81
Terrence Ronan ’81
Floyd R. Rutherford II ’81
Bud Schultz Jr. ’81
John E. Spence ’81
Beatrijs Stikkers-Muller ’81
Richard K. Sullivan Jr. ’81, P’12
John M. Walker ’81
Kathleen Leonard Williams ’81
Jean P. Wilson ’81, P’05, P’13
Paulus Y. Yntema ’81
Dorothy L. Alpert ’82
Kimberley Lawrence Byrd ’82, P’17
Thomas E. Campbell ’82
William C. Carey ’82, P’13, P’14, P’19
Ann-Marie J. Caron ’82
Colleen M. Collins ’82
Alfred Criniti ’82
Dale Rudberg Criniti ’82
Moira E. Cullen ’82
Constance Bonner Davis ’82
Lawrence J. DiGiammarino ’82
Walter J. Dillingham Jr. ’82
Gerard P. Donahoe Jr. ’82
Brian G. Flynn Jr. ’82
Gregory H. Fox ’82
Deborah Loux Fuller ’82, P’13
Stephen M. Fuller ’82, P’13
Felicia A. Garant ’82
Mary C. Giglio ’82
Laura Radack Gosse ’82
Leigh A. Graham ’82
Jonathan C. Guild ’82
Ruth M. Hall ’82
Paul E. Hammond ’82, GP’88
J. Thomas Hathaway ’82
Lynne LaMarca Heinrich ’82
Eric D. Hill ’82
Neil D. Jamieson Jr. ’82, P’18, P’20
Kevin J. Kane ’82
Timothy W. Kane ’82, P’14
Dorothy Donovan Lagg ’82
Jane E. Langmaid ’82
Heather McElvein Malaby ’82
Benjamin E. Marcus ’82
Jonathan P. Marcus ’82
Karl O. Mills ’82
Julie Thornton Miran ’82
Leonard P. Morrison ’82
Marguerite A. Murphy ’82
Mark A. Murray-Brown ’82
Lori Norman Campbell ’82
Jane Bridgham Nurnberg ’82
Anne Gallop Pace ’82
Julia M. Palmer ’82
Ann M. Philbin ’82
Susan M. Purkis ’82
Nugroho Soeharto ’82
Robert S. Sprague ’82, P’13
Rebecca R. Swanson Conrad ’82
Cole L. Tamminen ’82, P’14
Soo Hee Tan ’82
Janet Silverman Tobin ’82
Melinda J. Wagner ’82
Melissa Weisstuch ’82
Satoshi Yanai ’82
Christopher C. Young ’82
Julie G. Zyla ’82
Julie Handren Bell ’83
Jennifer Locke Berkenstock ’83
Christopher D. Burns ’83
Carolyn S. Campbell-McGovern ’83
Shannon Kenneally Coray ’83
Thomas P. D’Arcy ’83, P’18, P’20
Luke F. Daley ’83, P’13
Scott A. Damon ’83
Neal W. Davidson ’83
Maria C. de Mello e Souza ’83
Ellen Weiss Falkner ’83
Patricia Chandler Finn ’83, P’09
Tove C. Forgo ’83
Janet Bursaw Frick ’83
Sarah Eusden Gallop ’83
Allison Johnson Hall ’83
Donald A. Harrington ’83
Meredith Hughes Harwood ’83
Laurel A. Hayes ’83
Scott Hazelton ’83
Thomas W. Hildreth ’83
Joan Fiske Jeter ’83
Gail A. LeBlanc ’83
George P. Liacopulos ’83
Timothy M. Lyne ’83, P’14
Simantha Costello MacLeod ’83
Paul Marks ’83, P’17
Judith Seraikas McDaniel ’83
Lisa Harvie McIlwain ’83
Janet H. Morford ’83
Peter L. Nikitas ’83
Charles W. Normand ’83
Mitchel G. Overbye ’83, P’14
Leigh A. Peltier ’83
Allen J. Presseller ’83
Jeffrey N. Roy ’83, P’12
Laurie J. Sevigny ’83
Dean A. Slocum ’83
Sally Nutting Somes ’83
Ari M. Soroken ’83
James D. Tobin ’83
Lorena P. Valdes ’83
Terence M. Welch ’83
Robert J. White III ’83
David B. Wolf ’83
Sharon Saltzgiver Wright ’83
James A. Andrews ’84
Andrew S. Blackadar ’84
David L. Brenner ’84
Joan Keck Campbell ’84
Linda S. Cohen ’84
Catherine Dana Cormier ’84
Angela Cowan Ryan ’84
Albert M. Creighton III ’84
Sarah Hammond Creighton ’84
Steven D. Dolley ’84
William L. Driscoll ’84
Martha R. Elbaum ’84
J. Charlene Floyd ’84
Julie Jackson Flynn ’84
Russell L. Forman ’84
Michael J. Giannitti ’84
Lisa Aborjaily Haidar ’84
Iris Papaioanou Hardin ’84
David N. Hild ’84, P’15
Susan Miller Hild ’84, P’15
Kevin J. Howard ’84, P’17
Martha Clary Hughes ’84
Gail E. Johnston ’84
Tracy Ann Squires LaPointe ’84
Heidi B. Lovett ’84
Christopher C. Lynch ’84
Ruth F. MacLean ’84
Johnna L. Major ’84
Alice C. McGrath ’84
Susanna Burger Muzzin ’84
Pamela Bowers Notman ’84
Cheryl Croteau Orr ’84
Pamela French Peek ’84
Daniel S. Pierce ’84
Artemis S. Preeshl ’84
Robert B. Ravenelle ’84
David L. Richards ’84
Stephanie A. Richards ’84
Charles J. Richardson Jr. ’84
Lisa Pouliot Schmidt ’84
Mark R. Scholtes ’84
Ruth C. Slocum ’84
Drusilla Jaffe Soherr-Hadwiger ’84
Berit M. Solstad ’84
Herbert B. Taylor ’84
Frederic E. Turkington Jr. ’84
Linda Webster ’84
Vivienne Kaye West ’84
Mary M. Wright ’84
Shannon M. Banks ’85, P’14
Clarissa Hunter Basch ’85
Elissa A. Bass ’85
Heather R. Beebe ’85, P’20

Shannon M. Billings ’85
Stephen M. Brackett Sr. ’85
Meredith Cass Callanan ’85
Paula Pomponi Christofori ’85
Heidi MacConnell Clark ’85
William F. Crowley ’85, P’20
Maria Beatriz de Mello e Souza ’85
Georgeanne Ebersold DiCenso ’85
Iben Jensen Eld ’85
Scott D. Freeman ’85, P’16, P’18
James G. Goodberlet ’85
Stephen P. Hughes ’85
Michael R. Jeresaty ’85
Anastasia Kabat ’85
David M. Kaplan Jr. ’85, P’16
William F. Locke ’85, P’18
Marcia A. Lowry ’85
Lance Matthiesen ’85
Cyril J. May ’85
Rebecca Roak McEnany ’85
Margaret M. McNamara ’85
Walter D. McNeil Jr. ’85
John F. Moshay III ’85, P’17
Peter S. Mrowka ’85
Britt K. Mueller ’85
John A. Nissenbaum ’85
Laura J. O’Meara ’85
Nancy Bell Peplau ’85
Kevin D. Pomfret ’85
Jeffrey R. Porter ’85
Eric D. Price ’85
Colleen J. Quint ’85, P’16
Paul E. Rosenthal ’85
James G. Ross ’85
John R. Shaka ’85
Kristin L. Taylor ’85
Veronica Y. Valentine ’85
Lisa M. Virello ’85
Scott C. Warren ’85
Robin A. Waterman ’85
Rebecca S. Watt ’85
Laura Hutchinson Whitmore ’85
Katherine M. Wooster ’85
Lin Wu ’85
Joseph Zaia ’85
Gail E. Armstrong ’86
Kelli J. Armstrong ’86
Elizabeth Barr Bennett ’86
Douglas A. Bolton ’86
Kent R. Chappelka ’86
Leslie Latady Couper ’86
Kerry Crehan Dunnell ’86
John Y. Eddy ’86, P’15
Lisa Kelley Finneral ’86
Kristine Falvey Freeman ’86, P’16, P’18
Tracey Misins Geary ’86
Andrew T. Gorayeb ’86
Angus M. Green Jr. ’86
Silvia Milkovits Harper ’86
John N. Harris Jr. ’86
Susan Chick Hiser ’86
Bradford Hobbs ’86
Jeffrey S. Jeter ’86
Karen Drugge Kemble ’86
David I. Kennedy ’86
Betsy J. Klebanoff-Hills ’86
Althea Latady Lindell ’86
Daniel B. Ludden ’86
Michael P. Meehan ’86
Jamie P. Merisotis ’86
Diane R. Murphy ’86
Kristin Krause Nam ’86
Elizabeth Oddleifson Nash ’86
Tracy Zordan Nudo ’86
Todd D. O’Brien ’86
James C. Oates ’86
Kathleen O’Brien Pagano ’86, P’14, P’16
Erica Seifert Plunkett ’86
Christopher J. Poulin ’86
Heather Larlee Ries ’86
Anne D. Robertson ’86
Benjamin E. Robinson III ’86
Elizabeth A. Simermeyer ’86
Kent D. Sinclair ’86
Robert L. Spellman ’86
Susan Pollard Spellman ’86
Scott E. Steinberg ’86
Catherine Lathrop Strahan ’86
Oliver S. Sughrue III ’86
Jean Gudaitis Tarricone ’86
Wesley J. Toner ’86
William J. Walsh Jr. ’86
Christopher L. White ’86
Darrell K. Williams ’86
Sharon Williams ’86
Brad H. Wolansky ’86
Martha Gelbein Woodard ’86
Peter J. Wyman ’86
Carolyn L. Anctil ’87
Michael G. Bernier ’87
Karin L. Boone ’87
Stephen J. Brennan ’87
E. Brooke Carroll ’87
Donna Roy Casavant ’87
Paula M. Colahan ’87
Jacqueline Drain Cronin ’87
Craig W. Davies ’87
Sally A. DeGan ’87
Joseph J. DiBiasi ’87
Jamison B. Ervin ’87
Stefanie R. Fairchild ’87
William A. Falls ’87
John P. Fitzgerald ’87
Emily E. Gabler ’87
Mark J. Hatch ’87
Rodney Hines ’87
Thomas A. Hurkmans ’87
Mark C. Kausel ’87
Andrea M. Kincannon ’87
Erik P. Kondo ’87
Cecile M. Krejsa ’87
Allen L. Kropp ’87
Sharon L. Lake-Post ’87, P’18
Laura Giles Longacre ’87
Kimberly A. Lopes ’87
Stephanie Platt McCaa ’87
Victoria Tilney McDonough ’87
Victor W. McKusick ’87
Scott N. Pellerin ’87
Ceri E. Peters ’87
Jeffrey S. Price ’87
Alan M. Siqueira ’87
Stephanie C. Smith ’87
Troy D. Smith ’87
Patrick J. Snowman ’87
Richard J. Soucier ’87
Kellie A. Thibodeau ’87
Joan DesRoberts Tishkevich ’87
Alice Danielson Veazey ’87, P’16
Ambra S. Watkins ’87
Nadia D. White ’87
Deborah A. Whitney ’87
Laurie Pinchbeck Whitsel ’87
Scott C. Williamson ’87
Timothy J. Bresnahan ’88
Anne Cole Brown ’88
Rondi A. Butler ’88
Kirk D. Cameron ’88
Mary Capaldi Carr ’88
Adrienne Terry D’Olimpio ’88
Brian M. Davis ’88
Jeffrey A. Day ’88
Rosemary A. DeGange ’88
Mark D. Desjardins ’88
Howard A. Fine ’88
Laura K. Gagnon ’88, P’14
Marc G. Glass ’88, P’20
James W. Huleatt ’88, P’20
Alan G. Issokson ’88
Catherine Adams Jordan ’88
Jane Davis Kern ’88
R. David Larrivee ’88
Sarah Ross Maguffee ’88
Ann Marie Spencer Miller ’88
Gregory D. Miller ’88
Christa P. Mulder ’88
Paul D. Murphy ’88, P’20
Anthony T. Nguyen ’88
Susan E. Pappalardo ’88
Kristin S. Perry ’88
Peter G. Pierce Jr. ’88
Walter H. Platt ’88, P’19
Jennifer Guckel Porter ’88, P’15
Elise Chowdhry Reagan ’88
Jane Sumner Richardson ’88
Lisa A. Romeo ’88
Ronald W. Schneider Jr. ’88
Jeremy M. Sclar ’88
Darius Shahinfar ’88
Jeffrey M. Sherwin ’88
Jennifer Stevens Spatz ’88
Sara Steinert-Borella ’88
Michael L. Stiefel ’88
Julie L. Sutherland-Platt ’88, P’19
J. Sooi-Imm Tan ’88
Douglas J. Taylor ’88
Patrick M. Tiernan ’88
Linnea Hensley Van Hercke ’88
Sandrine Vrondu ’88
Elizabeth Kimball Williams ’88
Stephen L. Williams ’88
Laura L. Young ’88
Edmund Zuis ’88
Carolyn S. Bassett ’89
Randall J. Bates ’89
Kim Y. Brandon-Bazile ’89
Winfield S. Brown IV ’89
Deborah Schiavi Cote ’89
Darrell W. Crate ’89
Scott M. Dalton ’89
Kerry E. DeJesus ’89
Nora V. Demleitner ’89
Joseph P. Dever ’89, P’19
Donna Waterman Douglass ’89
Sally J. Ehrenfried ’89
Michael C. Foley ’89
Ronald L. Freid ’89
Karen Skolfield Galos ’89
Wendy Harris Garber ’89
Paul J. Gastonguay ’89
Jennifer E. Gibbons ’89
Jeffrey S. Gitlin ’89
Katherine Adams Guthrie ’89
Laurel L. Hemmer ’89
Andrew H. Henderson ’89
David D. Hindle Jr. ’89
Paula Stick Horowitz ’89
Lynn Clifford Howe ’89
Andrea C. Johnson ’89
Andrew D. Kaiser ’89
Elizabeth D. Katz ’89
Philip C. Koski ’89
Anne L. Mollerus ’89
David F. Morris ’89
Kimberly M. Phinney ’89
Kathleen Scahill Price ’89
Zachary B. Robbins ’89
Catherine Burke Rowe ’89
Matthew B. Schecter ’89, P’20
Kerry O’Leary Sclar ’89
Nadine Jeresaty Soucier ’89
Ruth Thompson Mann ’89
William H. Truesdell II ’89
Robin J. Van Tine ’89
David S. Weaver ’89
Rebecca Flynn Woods ’89, P’20
Christopher A. Wright ’89
Jack Yang ’89
Craig J. Ziady ’89

James M. Ash ’90
William P. Binan ’90
Romalda Clark Blanchard ’90
Jeffrey D. Braun ’90
Andrea Conklin Bueschel ’90
Ismael E. Carreras ’90, P’19
Mark A. Clizbe ’90
Christine Johnson Conrad ’90
Manjari M. Datta ’90
Joshua D. Dietch ’90
Monya Smith Ehirim ’90
Michele L. Feroah ’90
Stephanie Stergiou Ferro ’90
John P. Fingado ’90
Melissa P. Friedling ’90
Thomas C. George Jr. ’90
Brenda L. Hall ’90
Mahvash Hassan ’90
David C. Hazlett ’90
Susan E. Hubley ’90
Matthew H. Huddleston ’90
Erik C. Johnson ’90
Lauren Holden Kilbane ’90
Amy M. King ’90
Eric D. Knight ’90
Alison Southworth Lathrop ’90
Robert J. Mischler Jr. ’90
Vicki A. Oman ’90
Katharine Kretz Payne ’90
Stephen J. Provasnik ’90
L. Katherine Reisz-Hanson ’90
Susanne J. Salkind ’90
David W. Smith ’90
E. Whitney Blanchard Soule ’90
Joanne E. Walton ’90
David B. Weatherbie ’90
Norman Williams Jr. ’90
Joseph D. Zydlewski ’90
Liliana D. Amador-Marty ’91
Mama Oye Anoff-Ntow ’91
Elizabeth H. Bahr ’91
David R. Bass ’91
Elisabeth Berkman ’91
Lisa M. Bommarito ’91
Mary Kelly Brown ’91
Peter F. Carr II ’91
Jeremy B. Chase ’91
Jonathan K. Child ’91
Leah D. Ciappenelli ’91
Edward P. Curcio ’91
Kankana Das ’91
John A. Ducker ’91
Ellen Rhodes Evans ’91
Michael P. Evans ’91
Katherine Faragher Houghton ’91
Kathryn Tibbetts Gates ’91
Heidi L. Goodwin ’91
Susan Bridges Griffith ’91
Sharon Hartnett Hall ’91
Corey L. Harris ’91
Karla J. Jackson ’91
Pamela Batchelder Johnson ’91
Nathalie A. Kean ’91
Khairah Kain Klein ’91
John W. Lanza Jr. ’91
Christopher L. Magendantz ’91
L. Michelle Martin-Daniels ’91
Jonathan R. McLaughlin ’91
Joseph P. Medio ’91
Anthony M. Ndungu ’91
Leilani L. Nelson ’91
James F. O’Brien Jr. ’91
Michael D. Oberst ’91
Megan Falk Pickette ’91
Sheri L. Pizzi ’91
Julie Roche Simplicio ’91, P’20
Andrew R. Sachs ’91
Deana Roy Sackett ’91
Ian G. Shearer ’91
Adrienne R. Shibles ’91
Chip Simplicio ’91, P’20
Eliot K. Smith ’91
Andrew C. Stabnick ’91
Paula Shea Stabnick ’91
Sara E. Stowell ’91
Richard P. Taylor ’91
Jyotika D. Vazirani ’91
Kevin J. Wetmore Jr. ’91
Elizabeth Gillis Williams ’91
Kortnay R. Woods ’91
Bradford A. Adams ’92
Seth D. Almansi ’92
Katarina S. Arvedson ’92
Leyla Morrissey Bader ’92
Nancy Flynn Bass ’92
Gregory S. Bendelius ’92
Frederic R. Bernhard ’92
Joel T. Bines ’92
Timothy F. Collins IV ’92
Marianne Nolan Cowan ’92
Kaela M. Curtis ’92
Roland S. Davis ’92
Benjamin J. Dinglasan ’92
Karen Finocchio Lubeck ’92
Peter J. Friedman ’92
Adam J. Garcia ’92
Stephen D. Gensemer ’92
Timothy J. Gollan ’92
Mark M. GwinnLandry ’92
Mary A. Hanlon ’92
Michaela A. Harkins ’92
Donald W. Harward HC’02, P’92
Arvelle C. Jones Jr. ’92
Cindy Ordway Kearney ’92
Scott I. Kelliher ’92
Suzanne Mucci Larson ’92
Sengsouvanh Soukamneuth Leshnick ’92
Michael R. Lieber ’92
Jennifer Webster Lisle ’92
Benjamin A. Lowenstein ’92
Erin L. Lydon ’92
Damon E. Maida ’92
James A. Marcotte ’92
Jeffrey S. Mutterperl ’92
James J. Noone III ’92
Colleen L. O’Brien ’92
Peter S. Olson ’92
Jeffrey B. Parsons ’92
Alison Buttrick Patton ’92
Bradley D. Peacock ’92
Jennifer N. Perloff ’92
Judith H. Robbins ’92
Amy Lynn Robbins-Wilson ’92
Andrew M. Roberts ’92
Isabel K. Roche ’92
Emily Romero ’92
Kristen Belka Rosenfield ’92
Jason J. Scott ’92
Lynn Marie Barker Steinmayer ’92
Andrea Elder Stultz ’92
Penny M. Swift Kelly ’92
Jesseca P. Timmons ’92
Anike L. Tourse ’92
Alexandra Messore Baldwin ’93
Margaret E. Barber ’93
David A. Bloom ’93
Michael R. Bosse ’93
Shawn C. Charest ’93
Michael F. Charland ’93
Melissa J. Clay ’93
Rebecca A. Colman ’93
Jodi Sturgis Coppeta ’93
Duncan J. Cumming ’93
Neal A. Cunningham ’93
Lisa McLellan Folk ’93
Miriam Talbot Gage ’93
John M. Garesche ’93
Pranav R. Ghai ’93
Melanie Mala Ghosh ’93
Jennifer M. Gibson ’93
Mark J. Gilboard ’93
Madeline Yanford Gorini ’93
Ralph H. Hinckley Jr. ’93
Dean A. Jacoby ’93
Edward J. Jawor ’93
Heidi L. Johnson ’93
Kevin D. Kapila ’93
Aliza R. Karetnick ’93
Kimberly Donohue Kavanaugh ’93
Shahana Koslofsky Mallery ’93
Jonathan E. Kropp ’93
Kristy Gould Ladieu ’93
Elizabeth A. Leadbetter ’93
Michael W. Leahy ’93
David Lopez-Carr ’93
E. Wyatt Lutsk ’93
Reese Madden Jr. ’93
Katherine Moran Madden ’93
Sandra Coffey Marston ’93
Janine Henry McNulty ’93
Evan S. Medeiros ’93
Elizabeth Myrick Sharma ’93
Leon J. Nicholas ’93
Lyn Francoeur Palmer ’93
Jessica L. Parsons ’93
William L. Pinches ’93
Christopher A. Plante ’93
Sonali Arseculeratne Reese ’93
Paola G. San Martini ’93
Daniel A. Schwager ’93
Evan M. Silverman ’93
Suzanne Giles Simon ’93
Jennifer Miercort Turkyilmaz ’93
Aaron C. Wey ’93
David C. Wisniewski ’93
Jason H. Yaffe ’93
Sheela T. Agarwal ’94
Aaron D. Belinfanti ’94
Sheila A. Brennan ’94
Amy Brunner Brooks ’94
Josie-Ann Brown ’94
Louis P. Carbonneau ’94
Joshua E. Chadajo ’94
Benjamin L. Cline ’94
Grace L. Coulombe ’94
Christopher S. Dennis ’94
Julie-Ann Flaherty Dennis ’94
Mark G. Doctoroff ’94
Meredith L. Draper ’94
Christopher P. Duffy ’94
Eric J. Eckelman ’94
Adam W. Fifield ’94

Courtney L. Fleisher ’94
Jason B. Grant ’94
Matthew J. Grove ’94
Sherry Stadig Guardiano ’94
Maureen R. Gwinn ’94
Emily Daughters Hunsicker ’94
Liam T. Hurley ’94
Emily Jackson Sanborn ’94
Thomas E. Lent ’94
Jonathan M. Lewis ’94
Jonathan E. Lilja ’94
Jenna-Marie Maconochie McClintock ’94
Heidi Bishop Miller ’94
Sara Kirby Mitchell ’94
John M. Morrissey ’94
Brendan J. Moynahan ’94
October Seastone Moynahan ’94
Laura Z. Mytels ’94
Margot Hostie O’Leary ’94
Tracy O’Mara Peacock ’94
Susan Spano Piacenti ’94
Nathan B. Pund ’94
Tabitha Deans Riley ’94
Craig A. Sarney ’94
Sarah Potak Scarola ’94
Ayanna K. Thornell ’94
Christina Wellington Traister ’94
Lauren Popell Velasco ’94
Todd A. Vogel ’94
Alicia Hunter Warner ’94
Jonathan M. Weintraub ’94
Tobin F. White ’94
Sarah N. Whitney ’94
Monika A. Wirtz ’94
Sarah Carignan Belanger ’95
Grant D. Bialek ’95
Wilmer A. Bonilla ’95
Randall L. Bumps ’95
Chheang S. Chhun ’95
Danny M. Chouinard ’95
Jessica Hild Collins ’95
Hilary Crane-Stern ’95
Claudia N. Dumond-Henderson ’95
Daphney E. Frederique ’95
Katherine Segal Frekko ’95
Marjorie (Kitty) Northrop Friedman ’95
Amy Starer Gifford ’95
Meredith Child Greenlaw ’95
David A. Guay ’95
Ruwanthi N. Gunawardane ’95
Amy L. Haas ’95
Henry J. Hanley III ’95
Faye J. Holmes ’95
Heather Josselyn-Cranson ’95
Scott R. Marchildon ’95
Emily King Pettit ’95
Aimee M. Reiter ’95
James M. Scully ’95
Denise R. Todman ’95
Quoc K. Tran ’95
Kei Murrell Velazquez ’95
Deborah Nowak Verner ’95
Jason C. Verner ’95
Selena T. Walsh ’95
Bradford C. Whipple ’95
Rebecca J. Wolfe ’95
Kate Drummond Zimmerman ’95
Gregory T. Arata ’96
Matthew A. Arsenault ’96
Nancy Y. Audet ’96
Mark D. Behn ’96
Grace Chen ’96
Sarah K. Coulter ’96
Mark C. Erelli ’96
Sarah Ayesha Farag-Davis ’96
Robert B. Farrington ’96
Rachel Henault Galvan ’96
Stoph G. Hallward ’96
Mikhail I. Iliev ’96
Jodi L. Kopke ’96
Rastko Kovacevic ’96
Karen A. LeComte ’96
James D. Lowe ’96
Sunshine M. Mathon ’96
Jennifer M. Neal ’96
Alissa Stangle O’Shaughnessy ’96
Adam C. Piandes ’96
Marko I. Radosavljevic ’96
Faham M. Rashid ’96
Barbara M. Raths ’96
Brenda D. Reynolds ’96
Ellen McDevitt Saksen ’96
Michael J. Talmanson ’96
Natasha Heath Thrasher ’96
Christopher R. Tine ’96
Sarah Pickard Webb ’96
Nicolle Renee Winbush Johnson ’96
Stuart B. Abelson ’97
Ilse E. Abusamra ’97
Lawrence L. Ackerman ’97
Joy E. Ardizzone ’97
Kathleen Leonard Babington ’97
Joshua R. Baschnagel ’97
Steven M. Beardsley ’97
Dawn A. Bilodeau-Rayner ’97
Robert E. Blood IV ’97
Sarah L. Bonkovsky ’97
Heather S. Bumps ’97
Beatrice E. Canales ’97
Rebecca R. Cheezum ’97
John N. Cole ’97
Kip D. Coonley ’97
Patrick L. Cosquer ’97
Sharleen J. Davis ’97
Angela Summers de Montagnac ’97
Madhur Duggar ’97
Kimmochi Eguchi ’97
Christopher J. Gailey ’97
Leah Wiedmann Gailey ’97
Jason S. Gifford ’97
Rebecca L. Gladding ’97
Lucy Fowler Glasson ’97
Annalee Gunlicks Good ’97
Alexander M. Hahn ’97
Jason R. Hall ’97
Nicole Woodson Hanover ’97
Rebecca Steer Hauser ’97
Tasha M. Hawthorne ’97
Richard R. Holley III ’97
Brad R. Huot ’97
Kara J. Jackson ’97
Kristin J. Kilbourne ’97
Shannon Walker Lightbody ’97
Myrna E. Morales ’97
Shankar R. Narayan ’97
Rana D. Ozbal ’97
Jeremy L. Pelofsky ’97
Heather Chichester Pettis ’97
Spencer B. Potter Jr. ’97
Todd M. Rainville ’97
Mary R. Richter ’97
Ryan D. Sahr ’97
Heather Alcock Sekiguchi ’97
Hannah Swallow Stevenson ’97
Melissa Young Thaxton ’97
Jennifer Johnson Tiner ’97
Miltiadis Vafiadis ’97
Jeremy A. Villano ’97
Rodney E. Weaver Jr. ’97
Todd M. Zinn ’97
Michelle Wong Baldwin ’98
Jessica Lord Bean ’98
Alan E. Brown ’98
Jessica R. Brown ’98
Dame Rose S. Catalan ’98
David M. Chamberlain ’98
Paul M. Christman ’98
Neva Corbo-Hudak ’98
Robert R. Curtis ’98
Max N. Dawson ’98
Shawn M. Draper ’98
Valerie Wilson Franks ’98
David N. Kingdon ’98
Liam D. Leduc Clarke ’98
Renee Leduc Clarke ’98
Melissa C. Leier ’98
Benjamin M. Levy ’98
David A. Lieber ’98
Jessica M. Lindoerfer ’98
Jay H. Lively ’98
J. Mark Meadows ’98
Robert L. Pelkey ’98
Anne K. Perry ’98
Abigail W. Phelps ’98
Ankur Sarin ’98
Tonie R. Taft ’98
Brinda Tahiliani ’98
Hin-Cheng Wang ’98
James S. Williams ’98
Christina M. Anandappa ’99
Brian J. Anton ’99
Arin A. Arbus ’99
Peter C. Beeson ’99
Jennifer Lemkin Bouchard ’99
Erika S. Bristol ’99
Elizabeth Levin Campbell ’99
Meghan E. Cherner-Ranft ’99
Colleen McCrave Collins ’99
Danielle J. DiMonda ’99
A’Llyn Ettien ’99
Elizabeth J. Frissora ’99
Molly Brownwood Gerster ’99
Jeffrey M. Konieczny ’99
Lien H. Le ’99
Ralph W. Livermore ’99
Molly K. McMahon ’99
Gina D’Allesantro Montano ’99
Jessica Kremen-Kotlen Musiak ’99
Christopher D. Orpilla ’99
Kristen A. Porter ’99
Gregory T. Powers ’99
Stephen W. Pozgay ’99
Evette F. Rios ’99
Michael J. Schlechter ’99
Sarah Picard Schlechter ’99
Joanna Stavropoulos Shumway ’99
Gregory P. Sundik ’99
Amy P. Taylor ’99
Julintip P. Thirasilpa ’99
Wendy Zimmerman Thorpe ’99
Matthew F. Velluto ’99
Makoto Wada ’99

Jonathan M. Adler ’00
Kristen H. Andersen ’00
Elizabeth Sharp Broderick ’00
Andrew D. Bunton ’00
Jolene Thurston Cadwell ’00
Elaine K. Chow ’00
Naomi Comerford ’00
Michael P. Danahy ’00
Matthew M. Ensner ’00
Matthew R. Epstein ’00
Daniel J. Gavin ’00
Rebecca A. Goetz ’00
Frost A. Hubbard ’00
Jennifer Glassman Jacobs ’00
Megan G. Jones ’00
Sagun KC ’00
Adam C. Kessler ’00
Emily R. King ’00
Karina P. Moltz ’00
Elizabeth V. Naylor ’00
Mindy L. Newman ’00
Mojeje Omuta ’00
Dominique A. Peck-Meyer ’00
Courtney Elf Rowe ’00
Matthew J. Schlobohm ’00
Lena Sene ’00
Christopher E. Seneta ’00
Benjamin J. Shaw ’00
Jeffrey B. Snyder ’00
Kevin L. Stroman ’00
Benjamin R. Trafton ’00
Allison Slaughter Viescas ’00
Kirsten A. Walter ’00
Kate Kenoyer Wurster ’00
Sze W. Ang ’01
Mark J. Annotto ’01
Thomas H. Armet ’01
Scott H. Betournay ’01
Ryan J. Bouchard ’01
Nicholas C. Bournakel ’01
Asad M. Butt ’01
Zoia N. Cisneros ’01
Jodi Winterton Cobb ’01
Jennifer K. Crawford ’01
Katherine McLaughlin Danforth ’01
Kathryn Dutille dos Santos ’01
Kathleen E. Goodspeed ’01
Rejean M. Guerriero ’01
Margaret Ficks Hubbard ’01
Kevin A. Jackson ’01
Evan M. Jarashow ’01
Michael C. Jensen ’01
Kate Hagstrom Lepore ’01
Patrick E. Livingstone ’01
Lucy Lu ’01
Gudrun E. Mirick ’01
Melissa S. Mitchell ’01
Noah E. Petro ’01
Stacey Berkowitz Popovsky ’01
Rushil R. Shakya ’01
Andrew R. Stanton ’01
Breelyn A. Wilky ’01
Ryan T. Williamson ’01
Skip Wilson III ’01
Laura Shadle Balson ’02
Katharine Reinhalter Bazinsky ’02
Rachel S. Beckhardt Hinchliffe ’02
Rebecca Hakala Bhatia ’02
Jenny E. Blau ’02
William M. Coghlan ’02
Simon Delekta ’02
Ngan V. Dinh ’02
Katharine F. Dockery ’02
Susannah M. Fox ’02
Nissa C. Gainty ’02
Geoffrey T. Hart ’02
William J. Hart ’02
Whitman L. Holt ’02
Trung T. Huynh ’02
Benjamin H. Jackson ’02
Abdelfetah Jibril ’02
Stephanie L. Lampe ’02
John D. Lichtman ’02
Adelle C. Lilly ’02
Kimberly Bosse Livingstone ’02
Christopher L. Mabbett ’02
John J. Minor ’02
Matthew Moulis ’02
Christian J. Nauvel ’02
Daniel Neumann ’02
Jason J. Patterson ’02
Elizabeth Schliftman Peyster ’02
James G. Peyster ’02
Robert P. Ruttmann ’02
Jaime R. Sawler ’02
Diana Shaghayegh Sephri ’02
Justin D. Stebbins ’02
Volkan Y. Stodolsky ’02
Jason M. Surdukowski ’02
Tonya M. Taylor ’02
Edward L. Walker ’02
Sarah B. Williamson ’02
Sarah S. Wilson ’02
Sean R. Atkins ’03
Smadar Bakovic ’03
David R. Bear ’03
Aisha Bell ’03
Kathrene B. Tiffany Bell ’03
Kirstin Boehm-McCarthy ’03
Anthony E. Bramblett ’03
Kristen L. Brock ’03
Kathleen Ann Burke ’03
Elizabeth F. Christian ’03
Bryan J. Dutille ’03
Justin N. Easter ’03
Elizabeth S. Fatum ’03
Carla M. Flaherty ’03
Samuel R. Goldman ’03
Stephen L. Gresham ’03
Marceline F. Grossman ’03
Jason A. Hirschhorn ’03
Maria Joachim ’03
Hannah J. Kurtis ’03
Kristjan T. Magnusson ’03
Sorubh R. Mahadoo ’03
Rebecca Larkin Minor ’03
C.J. Neely ’03
Benjamin E. Newcomer ’03
Melissa A. Ostuni ’03
Dominick S. Pangallo ’03
Matteo A. Pangallo ’03
Melissa J. Penney ’03
Alake Pilgrim ’03
Julia E. Price ’03
Patrick W. Quirk ’03
Andrew J. Rahedi ’03
Erin Russ Scherzer ’03
Johanna Farrar Seltzer ’03
Prerana Shrestha ’03
Emily Gove Tuthill ’03
Noah K. Tuthill ’03
Megan Ferrari Washburn ’03
Ryan C. Williamson ’03
David J. Worhunsky ’03
Yuko Eguchi Wright ’03
Melissa Wilcox Yanagi ’03
Caroline Coffey Zedella ’03
Tahsin I. Alam ’04
Edwin P. Amonoo ’04
Lynne K. Antinarelli ’04
Rachel Booty Bartlett ’04
Brooke T. Beebe ’04
Jennifer E. Blum ’04
Jessica Gagne-Hall Boardman ’04
Swita Charanasomboon ’04
Eduardo Crespo ’04
Caroline Renyi Del Percio ’04
Lauren E. DuBois ’04
Maya Dutt ’04
Julie E. Dutton ’04
Elizabeth Jackson Eckhoff ’04
Hillary Schwab Ethe ’04
Sarita P. Fellows ’04
James F. Fischer ’04
Stephanie Borges Folarin ’04

Julie A. Gage ’04
Ramon E. Garcia Jr. ’04
Beth Greene Grabowski ’04
Joseph G. Gracia ’04
Jeffrey S. Kazin ’04
Elizabeth S. Lewis ’04
Michael J. Lopez ’04
Curt H. Lyford ’04
Fikile S. Mahlangu ’04
Abigail Harris Mallory ’04
Brent E. Mann ’04
Timothy B. Miller ’04
Georgiana M. Mitrus ’04
Laura A. Nafe ’04
Elizabeth B. Pagnotta ’04
Cass E. Panuska ’04
Catherine Crosby Ribeiro ’04
Christian G. Rogers ’04
Ayana Sawai ’04
Tanya M. L. Schwartz ’04
Leslie E. Shages ’04
Ryan M. Shepard ’04
Molly Watson Shukie ’04
Isabel Galassi Slokar ’04
K-Fai Steele ’04
Erica Dodd Steiner ’04
Alexander F. Strekel ’04
Graham F. Veysey ’04
Elizabeth A. Wanless ’04
Valerie Z. Wicks ’04
Nour J. Ziyadeh ’04
Christina Alioto Fuller ’05
Philip B. Barr III ’05
Elizabeth S. Blakeley ’05
Michael C. Brown Dowling ’05
Cecilia E. Clark ’05
Anna Sleeper Cressey ’05
Katherine M. Creswell ’05
Rodrigo H. Dias ’05
Suzannah C. Dowling ’05
Shoshoni Caine Droz ’05
Caitlin Vincent Eaton ’05
Sarah Amsbary Eytinge ’05
Jonathan R. Furbush ’05
Brian T. Gerrity ’05
Oliver Gjoneski ’05
Lawrence J. Handerhan ’05
Jevede D. Harris ’05
Andrea K. Hopkins ’05
Yang J. Hwa ’05
Benjamin A. Jarrett ’05
Sarah E. Jessee ’05
Kathryn M. King ’05
Christopher M. Laconi ’05
Elliott B. Linsley ’05
Luis C. Martinez ’05
Sarah K. Neukom ’05
Chi Q. Nguyen ’05
Peter W. Pawlick ’05
Craig O. Saddlemire ’05
Christopher A. van der Lugt ’05
Vanessa F. Williamson ’05
Darcy L. York ’05
Jamil M. Zraikat ’05
Olivia S. Zurek ’05
Rachel K. Anderson ’06
William Boe-Wiegaard ’06
Caliandra Lanza-Weil Burstein ’06
Sean M. Cahill ’06
John M. Chudomel ’06
Chelsea M. Cook ’06
Jonathan W. Duchette ’06
Keelin Godsey ’06
Amanda E. Harrow ’06
Erin Culbreth Hotchkiss ’06
Marie Hemmelgarn Mueller ’06
Katharine M. Nolan ’06
Sonija T. Parson ’06
Christopher F. Petrella ’06
Khoabane Phoofolo ’06
John P. Ritzo ’06
Elizabeth M. Santy ’06
Katie J. Seamon ’06
Anne Whiting Siff ’06
Melissa A. Simones ’06
Nathaniel P. Stambaugh ’06
Kathleen Hluchyj Stella ’06
Penelope A. Taylor ’06
Vanni T. Thach ’06
Lily Scott Trager ’06
Alison J. Vander Zanden ’06
Gabrielle E. Voeller ’06
Michael R. Williams ’06
Brooke Miller Amyx ’07
Vaibhav Bajpai ’07
Kristin N. Barber ’07
Ainur Begim ’07
Monique J. Brown ’07
Benjamin W. Chin ’07
Elizabeth S. Cohen ’07
Ryan H. Creighton ’07
Akiko Doi ’07
Alicia M. Doukeris ’07
Katherine A. Franklin ’07
Sara Gips Goodall ’07
Julio A. Guevara ’07
Nakeisha N. Gumbs ’07
Marsha C. Larned ’07
Eric O. Obeng ’07
Zachery P. Ray ’07
Lois A. St. Brice ’07
Robert D. Stockwell ’07
Aislinn Kelly White ’07
Michael J. Wilson ’07
Rakhshan Zahid ’07
Danilo A. Acosta Diaz ’08
Jason D. Buxbaum ’08
Oscar D. Cancio ’08
Margaret W. Coffin ’08
Alexander W. Connor ’08
Berit Barr Crawford ’08
Emmanuel F. Drabo ’08
Alison Schwartz Egelson ’08
William K. Jack ’08
Kristofer T. Jonsson ’08
Emily S. Katz ’08
Stephen J. Lattanzi Jr ’08
Allison M. Leib ’08
Shawna-Kaye G. Lester ’08
Jennifer K. Linton ’08
Leo P. Menard III ’08
David M. Miller ’08
Bethany R. Mitchell ’08
Elizabeth J. Murphy ’08
Rachel Warner Parker ’08
Graham S. Proud ’08
Erin D. Reed ’08
Ross Delbert Van Horn ’08
Tamara A. Wyche ’08
Isabel S. Alexander ’09
Humphrey L. Benedict ’09
Erin E. Bond ’09
Carola S. Cassaro ’09
Kevin Chambers ’09
Emily A. Chandler ’09
Sulochana C. Dissanayake ’09
Donelle J. Durham ’09
Ashley M. Elysee ’09
Tatum E. Fraites ’09
Timothy S. Gay ’09
Samuel K. Hewett ’09
Stephanie M. Howson ’09
Linda N. Lam ’09
Jacob H. Lewis ’09
Sabrina Miess ’09
Sam Nagourney ’09
Jacob D. Nudel ’09
Eric J. Pier ’09
Ana Nicole Rodriguez ’09
Rachel P. Salloway ’09
Rose R. Schwab ’09
Paul E. Suitter ’09
Anthony D. Timberman ’09
Walter R. Weisskopf ’09
Thomas O. Wesson ’09

Mariam L. Alam ’10
Charlotte D. Brill ’10
Jacob P. Cash ’10
Rebecca M. Chacko ’10
Jean McIntyre Clark ’10
Kate M. Doria ’10
Vantiel Elizabeth Duncan ’10
Elise R. Edmonson ’10
Nina T. Emmi ’10
Christine M. Grover ’10
Marshall E. Hatch Jr. ’10
Brendan M. Julian ’10
Gina Petracca Julian ’10
Zachary E. Jylkka ’10
Jennifer S. Lee ’10
William V. Loopesko ’10
Richard C. McNeil ’10
Naima L. Murphy ’10
Anthony A. Phillips ’10
Emily Pressman Proud ’10
Molly E. Radis ’10
Abigail W. Samuelson ’10
Sarah D. Simpkins ’10
Scott M. Sinisgalli ’10
Emma A. Sprague ’10
Kevin J. Thorson ’10
Hannah M. Arenstam ’11
Victor D. Babatunde ’11
Afroz Baig ’11
Clyde Bango ’11
Jose Cervantes ’11
Flora Z. Chan ’11
Margaret W. Curran ’11
Abritee Dhal ’11
Uriel S. Gonzalez ’11
Megan B. Guynes ’11
Jessica D. Igoe ’11
Jared H. Jammal ’11
Joanna C. Mangar ’11
Nancy Munoz ’11
Christopher J. Murtagh ’11
Molly J. Nelson ’11
Erica L. Ong ’11
Sebastian Pedraza ’11
Shirley C. Serrao ’11
Carolyn A. Silva-Sanchez ’11
Theodore K. Sutherland ’11
Blaise J. Thompson ’11
Patrick O. Williams Jr. ’11
Casey Andersen ’12
Erik J. Barth ’12
Alyse T. Bigger ’12
Reid M. Christian ’12
Lauren E. Dobish ’12
Catherine S. Elliott ’12
Kristen J. Gavin ’12
Sam T. Goldstein ’12
Dhariana M. Gonzalez ’12
Margaret C. Harrison ’12
Kevin F. Helm ’12
Benjamin J. Hughes ’12
Romina Istratii ’12
Ian L. Mahmud ’12
Colby R. Maldini ’12
Sangita Murali ’12
Michael H. Pasek ’12
Margaret E. Reilly ’12
Parker Y. Repko ’12
Monica N. Rodriguez ’12
Mackenzie M. Ross ’12
Michael B. Sagan ’12
Andrew F. Scichilone ’12
Karen M. Ullmann ’12
Allison M. Beaulieu ’13
Bryan Carrillo ’13
Anne L. Cravero ’13
Catherine J. Djang ’13
Henry T. Geng ’13
Shabrina L. Guerrier ’13
Jacquelyn M. Holmes ’13
Travis B. Jones ’13
Danielle Traverse Jylkka ’13
Linda Kugblenu ’13
Madeline R. Levitt ’13
Marisa T. Mohrer ’13
Meaghen C. Murphy ’13
Desmond N. Mushi ’13

Taryn A. O’Connell ’13
William D. Pless ’13
Tara L. Prasad ’13
Junior O. Ramirez ’13
Ursula A. Sandstrom ’13
Benjamin H. Smith ’13
Ryan C. Sonberg ’13
Stephanie L. Sprague ’13
Kimberly L. Sullivan ’13
Matthew M. Valles ’13
Nancy L. Weidner ’13
Kathryn A. Ailes ’14
Elisabeth M. Baird ’14
Jennifer M. Bergeron ’14
Helen L. Chyz ’14
Emily K. Depew ’14
Alexandra R. Desjardin ’14
Destany L. Franklin ’14
Kara L. Garland ’14
Suraj Karmacharya ’14
Brian T. Kennedy ’14
Bethel Kifle ’14
Andrew P. Kukesh ’14
Caroline B. O’Sullivan ’14
Matthew C. Record ’14
Caroline T. Richards ’14
Simone H. Schriger ’14
Noah G. Sleeper ’14
James H. Smith ’14
Rachel S. Spence ’14
Joshua T. Sturtevant ’14
Sarika Subramaniam ’14
Brenton R. Talbott ’14
Devin M. Tatro ’14
Adina Brin ’15
Caroline G. Caldwell ’15
Brenna D. Callahan ’15
Francis S. Cheng ’15
Barbara B. Crespo ’15
Brett T. Emmons ’15
Sean W. Enos ’15
Jackson P. Fleming ’15
Elena P. Jay ’15
Megan M. Lapp ’15
Asha H. Mohamud ’15
Alyssa M. Morgosh ’15
Danielle L. Munoz ’15
Tenzin Namdol ’15
Daniel O. Oyolu ’15
Grace L. Pezzella ’15
Amanda Pierog ’15
Edward N. Poneman ’15
Naima A. Qambi ’15
Nabil Saleem ’15
Lee A. Sandquist ’15
Quincy E. Snellings ’15
Matthew I. Summers ’15
Patrick J. Tolosky ’15
Cody F. Tracey ’15
Eric H. Wainman ’15
Graeme M. Welds ’15
Alexandra C. Zink ’15
Caran Arora ’16
Jalen R. Baker ’16
Christopher W. Bradbury ’16
Katrina E. Buchta ’16
Benjamin L. Cuba ’16
Emma E. Davies ’16
Thuy My Do ’16
Samreen Fatima ’16
Matthew N. Gee ’16
Thomas M. Graziano ’16
Shannon L. Griffin ’16
Isabel A. Koyama ’16
Detmer Y. Kremer ’16
Sasha L. Lennon ’16
Mikka Kei I. Macdonald ’16
Caitlin A. O’Toole ’16
Lindsey S. Prelgovisk ’16
Theodore S. Rube ’16
Madelene Santizo ’16
Maxwell P. Silverman ’16
Sarah S. Stanley ’16
Emma K. Taylor ’16
Erica Jaquith Veazey ’16
Mark W. Upton ’17

Honorary members include Margaret T. Nichols, Registrar Emerita and A. Clayton Spencer, President.